2017 KYA ES XC Program - Victor Ashe Park #2 - 9/18/2017
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 1 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clements, Jenna 5 Sacred Heart ES 6:07.72
2 Hillis, Madalyn 5 Hardin Valley ES 6:16.91 1
3 Roberts, Macaiah 3 Knoxville Am 6:18.75 2
4 Fender, Irelan 3 Knoxville Am 6:18.98 3
5 Wolski, Elizabeth 4 Sacred Heart ES 6:25.13
6 West, Kyndra 5 Hardin Valley ES 6:26.56 4
7 Esquivel, Cora 5 Farragut Int 6:28.56 5
8 Leath, Stuart Ann 5 Hardin Valley ES 6:33.64 6
9 Freeman, Lillyann 5 SequoyahElementary 6:35.79 7
10 Tootle, Claire 5 Farragut Int 6:37.20 8
11 Cook, Milan 5 Campbell Cou 6:39.06 9
12 Caldwell, Marley 5 Jfwaes17 6:39.13
13 Lefler, Kenzie 5 Farragut Int 6:43.53 10
14 Estes, Reagan 5 Farragut Int 6:47.69 11
15 Thompson, Josalyn 5 Seymour Inte 6:48.51 12
16 Pumariega, Sophie 3 Hardin Valley ES 6:49.92 13
17 Jones, Niyiah 5 Hardin Valley ES 6:50.55 14
18 Gettelfinger, Lakin 5 Blue Grass Eagles 6:51.96 15
19 Day, Lucy 4 The King's A 6:53.05 16
20 Johnson, Lauren 5 Northshore E 6:53.81 17
21 Campbell, Emily 5 Northshore E 6:53.85 18
22 Kluemper, Lyla 5 Cedar Bluff 6:55.25 19
23 Ortega, Marely 3 Farragut Int 6:55.73 20
24 Blanton, Zoe 4 Brickey Track 6:56.43 21
25 Butcher, Kamryn 5 A. L. Lotts 6:57.01 22
26 Swick, Lavendar 4 Knoxville Am 6:57.61 23
27 Cisneros, Brianna Natali 4 Cedar Bluff 6:58.18 24
28 Walling, Leyton 3 Gibbs Elemen 6:58.73 25
29 Branch, Jaime 5 SequoyahElementary 6:59.28 26
30 Melo, Savanna 4 Gibbs Elemen 7:00.99 27
31 Arwood, Jalin 5 Halls Elementary 7:01.30 28
32 Simmons, Sawyer 5 North Panthers CC 7:02.38
33 Dickie, Amaris 3 Hardin Valley ES 7:03.58 29
34 Davis, Regan 4 Campbell Cou 7:04.47 30
35 Smith, Ashlyn 5 Ball Camp Bulldogs 7:05.41 31
36 Bibee, Halle 5 Blue Grass Eagles 7:05.45 32
37 Anjowski, Nathalie 5 Bearden Elem 7:06.72 33
38 Postlewaite, Cresson 4 Seymour Inte 7:07.61 34
39 Moss, Kylee 3 Hardin Valley ES 7:07.89 35
40 Uhls, Lennon 4 Farragut Int 7:09.14 36
41 Olson, Gabriella 5 Farragut Int 7:09.66 37
42 Johnson, Emma 5 Hardin Valley ES 7:09.99
43 Biden, Juliet 3 SequoyahElementary 7:10.55 38
44 Stringfield, Avery 5 Hardin Valley ES 7:10.58
45 Cutshaw, Waverly 5 Blue Grass Eagles 7:10.77 39
46 Knight, Lily 3 The King's A 7:11.05 40
47 Smighelschi, Abigail 5 Karns Elemen 7:11.98 41
48 Belue, Hannah 5 Fba 7:13.21
49 Daft, Allie 5 The King's A 7:14.17 42
50 Duncan, Lilly 5 RockyHillCC 7:17.63 43
51 Milam, Kaylin 5 Northview 7:18.20 44
52 Weaver, Ashlee 4 Christian Ac 7:18.73 45
53 Daft, Riley 4 The King's A 7:20.78 46
54 Bullard, Holly 5 Seymour Inte 7:22.45 47
55 Miller, Madeline 4 Unattached 7:23.53
56 Slone, Avery 3 Hardin Valley ES 7:24.15
57 Zanders, Audrey 4 SequoyahElementary 7:24.19 48
58 Hooker, Bethany 3 Seymour Inte 7:24.48 49
59 Cissna, Emma 3 Hardin Valley ES 7:25.67
60 Harris, Izzy 5 Northview 7:25.92 50
61 Cusick, Sydney 5 Farragut Int 7:26.33
62 Owens, Milly 3 Campbell Cou 7:28.40 51
63 Pickett, Brielle 4 RockyHillCC 7:30.81 52
64 Cox, Addie 4 Halls Elementary 7:30.85 53
65 Crabtree, Jillian 5 Campbell Cou 7:30.98 54
66 Miguel, Emily 4 Shannondale 7:31.07 55
67 De Amorim, Michaela 4 The King's A 7:33.00 56
68 Crawford, Alana 5 Fba 7:33.01
69 Howe, Lana 5 Cedar Bluff 7:33.04 57
70 Danhof, Avery 3 A. L. Lotts 7:33.91 58
71 Holmes, Alexis 3 Tates Elementary CC 7:34.03
72 Henry, Claire 5 Blue Grass Eagles 7:34.17 59
73 Worley, Tallulah 4 Knoxville Am 7:35.94 60
74 Williams, Jocelyn 4 A. L. Lotts 7:36.46 61
75 LaMattina, Emily 5 A. L. Lotts 7:36.70 62
76 Townsend, Reed 3 SequoyahElementary 7:36.82 63
77 Lovett, Millie 5 RockyHillCC 7:39.16 64
78 Harriman, Abigail 4 Bearden Elem 7:44.69 65
79 Barnes, Katherine 5 Farragut Int 7:44.95
80 Huynh, Madison 5 A. L. Lotts 7:45.42 66
81 Martin, Audrey 5 Halls Elementary 7:45.67 67
82 Williams, Morgan 4 Knoxville Am 7:45.93 68
83 Anderson, Eadie-Love 5 Christian Ac 7:48.06 69
84 Moss, Kynzee 3 Hardin Valley ES 7:48.80
85 Rogers, Abby 4 Cedar Bluff 7:48.91 70
86 Dubes, Emily 5 Bhea 7:48.91 71
87 Emery, Mary Mac 3 SequoyahElementary 7:49.07 72
88 Murphy, Kendall 5 A. L. Lotts 7:49.55 73
89 Smith, Avery 3 Brickey Track 7:50.18 74
90 Heinzberger, Kennedy 3 Hardin Valley ES 7:50.42
91 Summie, Alexandra 3 Farragut Int 7:50.45
92 Lainge, Morgan 5 St. John Neu 7:50.45 75
93 Pracheil, Norah 5 Bearden Elem 7:50.66 76
94 Duweltz, Juliette 4 Hardin Valley ES 7:51.05
95 Van Rijn, Keara 5 Ritta Elementary 7:51.16 77
96 Roskind, Alexis 5 Cedar Bluff 7:51.80 78
97 Warren, Lilly 4 Karns Elemen 7:52.20 79
98 Woodyatt, Ava 3 Hardin Valley ES 7:53.30
99 Justice, Natalie 4 Hardin Valley ES 7:53.80
100 Young, Ilanna 3 Bhea 7:54.42 80
101 Andrews, Lucy 3 Cedar Bluff 7:54.95 81
102 Jordan, Faith 3 The King's A 7:55.20 82
103 Taylor, Rylee 3 Hardin Valley ES 7:55.94
104 Solis, Candi 5 Pigeon Forge 7:57.91 83
105 Corbetta-Freeberg, Maya 3 Shannondale 7:57.94 84
106 Healey, Ashlin 4 Ball Camp Bulldogs 7:58.41 85
107 Wilkerson, Brianna 5 Prospect 7:59.45 86
108 Wiley, Harper 4 Unattached 7:59.80
109 Tisue, Janie 5 Bearden Elem 8:00.41 87
110 Massengill, Savannah 5 Karns Elemen 8:00.43 88
111 Shouse, Emily 4 Farragut Int 8:00.58
112 Bellinghausen, Nadalie 4 Tates Elementary CC 8:00.95
113 McCall, Aislin 4 SequoyahElementary 8:01.92 89
114 Townsend, Kara 5 The King's A 8:02.20 90
115 Kerchner, Izzy 3 Nature's Way 8:02.41 91
116 Walden, Reece 4 A. L. Lotts 8:02.95 92
117 Welch, Kennedy 4 Gibbs Elemen 8:03.92 93
118 Hayes, Caroline 5 Brickey Track 8:03.94 94
119 Ervin, Briley 4 Greenback 8:04.47 95
120 Hauck, Elise 4 Northshore E 8:05.69 96
121 Martin, Lauren 5 Karns Elemen 8:06.94 97
122 Steele, Piper 4 New Center 8:07.30 98
123 McDonnell, Sophia 3 Farragut Int 8:07.45
124 Massengill, MACY 5 Campbell Cou 8:09.19 99
125 Harkless, Harlie 3 RockyHillCC 8:09.93 100
126 Anderson, Elsa 3 SequoyahElementary 8:10.44
127 Worley, Delia 3 Knoxville Am 8:10.44 101
128 Haunhorst, Rhealee 3 Shannondale 8:10.69 102
129 Payne, Autumn 5 New Center 8:11.19 103
130 Currie, Mary-Dell 3 SequoyahElementary 8:11.42
131 Rhea, Lilly 5 A. L. Lotts 8:11.67
132 Rhyne, Molly 4 Fba 8:11.70
133 Truss, Chloe 4 Northshore E 8:11.70 104
134 Hall, Audrianna 3 The King's A 8:12.20
135 Ryan, Bailey 4 Ritta Elementary 8:12.68 105
136 Dailey, Mary Katherine 4 Northshore E 8:13.05 106
137 Perkinson, Eden 4 Shannondale 8:13.17 107
138 Chattin, Ella 5 Blue Grass Eagles 8:14.67 108
139 Stivers, Carson 5 Blue Grass Eagles 8:14.70 109
140 Loebner, Eileen 5 St. John Neu 8:14.96 110
141 Angola, Gabrielle 4 Gibbs Elemen 8:15.41 111
142 Bohner, Mary Virginia 4 Bearden Elem 8:15.41 112
143 Miller, Molly 3 SequoyahElementary 8:15.44
144 Ritzman, Maci 5 A. L. Lotts 8:15.95
145 Church, Madison 5 Hardin Valley ES 8:16.05
146 Hydzik, Kendall 4 West Hills E 8:16.69 113
147 Champion, Abagail 4 Cedar Bluff 8:16.95 114
148 Howe, Jessie 4 Cedar Bluff 8:17.19
149 Hodge, Allison 3 SequoyahElementary 8:17.70
150 Richardson, Ava 5 Bhea 8:17.70 115
151 Rudd, Brylee 3 Gibbs Elemen 8:19.42 116
152 Lankford, Ariel 3 Brickey Track 8:19.55 117
153 Marlar, Morgan 5 SequoyahElementary 8:20.06
154 Cruze, Lydia 5 Blue Grass Eagles 8:20.19 118
155 Reed, Kaylee 4 Shannondale 8:21.44 119
156 McKinney, Maggie 3 The King's A 8:21.80
157 Hendon, Rachel 4 Blue Grass Eagles 8:21.96
158 Woods, Erica 3 Hardin Valley ES 8:22.07
159 Ilagan, Bella 4 West Hills E 8:23.19 120
160 Testament, Avery 4 Amherst Elementary 8:24.19 121
161 Tipton, MaKenna 3 Nature's Way 8:24.44 122
162 Councill, Madeline 3 Blue Grass Eagles 8:24.44
163 Dennis, Nevaeh 5 Seymour Inte 8:24.55 123
164 Roettger, Ella 4 Farragut Int 8:25.45
165 Dunn, Emma Blake 5 Christian Ac 8:25.69 124
166 Tajen, Aubrianna 3 Cedar Bluff 8:26.70
167 Beeler, Chloe 3 Karns Elemen 8:27.42 125
168 Raley, Grace 5 Ritta Elementary 8:28.45 126
169 Perry, Ensley 5 St. John Neu 8:28.91 127
170 Nelson, Maya 3 Campbell Cou 8:29.09 128
171 Legault, Annabelle 3 Hardin Valley ES 8:29.70
172 White, Willow 3 Campbell Cou 8:29.70 129
173 Burden, Kaliyah 3 New Center 8:30.42 130
174 Wray, Kyra 5 Farragut Int 8:30.45
175 Wheelock, Deanna 3 A. L. Lotts 8:30.56
176 Hassenboehler, Adea 4 Seymour Inte 8:30.80 131
177 Latimer, Milli 3 Campbell Cou 8:32.44
178 Collins, Alexis 5 Ritta Elementary 8:35.17 132
179 Clem, Emily 5 Ball Camp Bulldogs 8:35.42 133
180 Young, Kyla 5 Bhea 8:36.30 134
181 Veler, Addie 4 Cedar Bluff 8:36.67
182 Cumming, Savannah 4 Blue Grass Eagles 8:36.70
183 Newman, Natalie 4 A. L. Lotts 8:36.94
184 Malone, Isabella 3 New Center 8:38.67 135
185 Mitchell, Abigail 5 Ball Camp Bulldogs 8:38.69 136
186 Rector, Rebekah 4 The King's A 8:38.94
187 Burleson, Cami 5 Blue Grass Eagles 8:39.46
188 Ritter, Kylie 5 Hardin Valley ES 8:39.70
189 Mathewson, Hannah 5 Gibbs Elemen 8:39.70 137
190 Tippett, Savannah 3 Ball Camp Bulldogs 8:39.93 138
191 Paul, Abby 5 Campbell Cou 8:40.19
192 Perry, Jadyn 4 Gibbs Elemen 8:40.57 139
193 Harvey, Reese 3 Sterchi 8:40.69 140
194 Shell, Sienna 5 Northview 8:40.95 141
195 Heaton, Julia 4 Christian Ac 8:41.46 142
196 Harrison, Gabriella 5 SequoyahElementary 8:42.42
197 Robertson, Ella 3 Prospect 8:43.17 143
198 Baron, Lakyn 5 Farragut Int 8:44.20
199 Ezold, Kyrsten 3 Episcopal Sc 8:45.44
200 LeCleir, Maisey 4 SequoyahElementary 8:45.92
201 Brede, Maci 5 North Panthers CC 8:46.45
202 Brooks, Claire 4 The King's A 8:46.70
203 Blair, Naomi 3 Campbell Cou 8:47.70
204 Jackson, Sara 3 Clayton-Brad 8:48.17 144
205 Lowe, Molly 3 Prospect 8:48.67 145
206 Norwood, Kiley 3 Seymour Inte 8:48.72 146
207 Overton, Emmalee 5 Christian Ac 8:48.94 147
208 Turner, Evie 5 Halls Elementary 8:48.94 148
209 McNabb, Alexandra 4 Unattached 8:49.67
210 Swartzentruber, Mia 3 Farragut Int 8:50.71
211 Marquez, Ana Sophia 3 Bearden Elem 8:51.42 149
212 Venable, Kali 4 Clayton-Brad 8:51.42 150
213 Preciado, Myah 4 Unattached 8:51.70
214 Ruzecki, Addison 3 St. Mary's-O 8:52.96
215 Burgett, Sophia 5 Ball Camp Bulldogs 8:54.19 151
216 Vosburg, Alexis 5 Seymour Inte 8:55.44
217 Rominger, Kyndahl 3 Amherst Elementary 8:56.20 152
218 Stalans, Anlei 3 Gibbs Elemen 8:57.69
219 Felknor, Maddie Grace 4 Halls Elementary 8:59.06 153
220 Dykes, Keira 5 Northshore E 8:59.70 154
221 Nelson, Lynley 3 Campbell Cou 8:59.96
222 McGinnis, Heidi 5 Sterchi 9:01.44 155
223 Gibson, Sofie 3 Ritta Elementary 9:02.17 156
224 Engelberger, Bethany 5 Prospect 9:02.19 157
225 Cordell, Madison 5 Karns Elemen 9:02.44 158
226 Hu, Gloriann 4 A. L. Lotts 9:02.44
227 Smighelschi, Anna 4 Karns Elemen 9:03.18 159
228 Bradford, Hudson 3 Karns Elemen 9:03.30
229 Florkowski, Adyson 5 Pigeon Forge 9:04.45 160
230 Southern, Yealiya 4 Woodland Elementary 9:04.45 161
231 Wolfe, Harper 4 RockyHillCC 9:04.80 162
232 Hsieh, Ava 5 Northshore E 9:05.45 163
233 Duvall, A'Niyah 4 Cedar Bluff 9:06.20
234 Glaspie, Allie 3 Seymour Inte 9:06.31
235 McCombs, Emma 5 Unattached 9:06.48
236 Babjac, Mikayla 5 Farragut Int 9:06.95
237 Harper, Katie 5 Cedar Bluff 9:08.17
238 Whitehead, Annelise 4 Northshore E 9:08.45
239 Pace, Kylee 5 Northshore E 9:09.05
240 Clark, Addyson 3 Seymour Inte 9:09.21
241 White, Kellsie 3 Gibbs Elemen 9:09.21
242 West, Caroline 3 Halls Elementary 9:09.44 164
243 VanHorn, Paige 4 Knoxville Am 9:09.44 165
244 Ellis, Addelyn 3 Halls Elementary 9:09.71 166
245 Sloan, Emma 5 Cedar Bluff 9:09.96
246 Roberts, Chase 5 A. L. Lotts 9:10.92
247 Lance, Madilyn 3 Brickey Track 9:10.95 167
248 Duerer, Sophia 4 Prospect 9:12.05 168
249 McCarthy, Angela 3 Brickey Track 9:12.45 169
250 Massengill, Casey 5 Amherst Elementary 9:12.60 170
251 English, Sydney 5 A. L. Lotts 9:12.83
252 Captain, Lauren 3 Christian Ac 9:12.92 171
253 Shell, Ava 4 Halls Elementary 9:13.92
254 Fielden, Amelia 5 Episcopal Sc 9:14.43
255 Laney, Johanna 5 Northview 9:14.45 172
256 Cheatham, Sarah 4 Sterchi 9:14.95 173
257 Daniel, Rylie 4 Gibbs Elemen 9:15.20
258 Johnson, Mara 5 Knoxville Ch 9:15.20
259 Rangel, Laydana 3 St. Mary's-O 9:15.70
260 Poole, Marissa 3 Gibbs Elemen 9:15.70
261 Vanderhoff, Lily 5 Northview 9:15.95 174
262 Zirkle, Jessica 3 Halls Elementary 9:16.30
263 Shilling, Camryn 4 Northshore E 9:16.42
264 Pendergrass, Brinley 4 Brickey Track 9:16.69 175
265 Judzewitsch, Kaitlyn 4 Hardin Valley ES 9:16.70
266 White, Bree 4 Gibbs Elemen 9:17.20
267 Charlton, Shaelyn 3 Hardin Valley ES 9:17.20
268 Wilson, Audrey 3 A. L. Lotts 9:17.70
269 Liggett, Charlotte 4 Amherst Elementary 9:17.70 176
270 Gruzalski, Ella 4 Farragut Int 9:18.70
271 Timmerman-Pelensky, Soph 4 Episcopal Sc 9:19.20
272 Schoolfield, Bethany 4 Knoxville Am 9:19.55
273 O'Neill, Saibh 3 A. L. Lotts 9:19.95
274 Parks, Rachel 3 Hardin Valley ES 9:20.20
275 McLoud, Leaira 5 Bearden Elem 9:20.70 177
276 Aqqad, Jenna 5 Annoor Acade 9:21.17
277 Miller, Sara 4 Northview 9:21.55 178
278 Hicks, Catie 4 Farragut Int 9:21.72
279 Jaynes, Isabella 5 Karns Elemen 9:21.94
280 Young, Ella Kate 3 Hardin Valley ES 9:22.42
281 Flood, Madison 5 Northshore E 9:22.68
282 Shaffer, Autumn 4 St. Joseph School 9:22.95
283 Torres, Andrea 4 Hardin Valley ES 9:23.17
284 Lucas, Xanthe 4 Hardin Valley ES 9:23.17
285 Seymour, Kaia 4 Pigeon Forge 9:23.43 179
286 McNally, Frances 3 West Hills E 9:24.71 180
287 East, Macy 4 Bearden Elem 9:24.85
288 Ritzman, Cami 5 A. L. Lotts 9:25.21
289 Snider, Brooke 3 Gibbs Elemen 9:25.45
290 Graham, Avery 5 Northshore E 9:26.94
291 Borrego, Elizabeth 5 Blue Grass Eagles 9:27.67
292 Lara, Arianna 3 Ball Camp Bulldogs 9:29.92 181
293 Mays, Trinity 4 Karns Elemen 9:29.95
294 Jaynes, Madeline 3 Karns Elemen 9:30.30
295 Harvey, Adalyn 4 Halls Elementary 9:30.67
296 Mattmann, Josie 3 Ball Camp Bulldogs 9:32.44
297 Riestenberg, Ada 3 SequoyahElementary 9:32.69
298 Arabo, Caitlyn 5 A. L. Lotts 9:32.71
299 Washam, AnnaBelle 3 Seymour Inte 9:33.07
300 Ratner, Vivienne 4 Hardin Valley ES 9:33.22
301 Lawson, Olivia 3 Gibbs Elemen 9:33.70
302 Price, Paisley 3 Blue Grass Eagles 9:35.19
303 Smith, Catherine 4 Northshore E 9:36.67
304 Bailey, Colee 3 Gibbs Elemen 9:37.45
305 Claunch, Ana Blair 3 Northshore E 9:38.94
306 Quintanar, Amidie 3 Sterchi 9:39.80 182
307 Brandenburg, Bailey 3 Campbell Cou 9:39.92
308 Stutz, Abigail 3 Sterchi 9:40.10 183
309 Buckner, Laney 4 Blue Grass Eagles 9:40.45
310 Foy, Ada 5 Halls Elementary 9:41.68
311 Hasan, Zoey 3 Tates Elementary CC 9:41.95
312 Blevins, Safiya 4 Annoor Acade 9:43.17
313 Allen, Abigail 4 Prospect 9:45.17 184
314 Craddock, Sophia 5 A. L. Lotts 9:46.20
315 Munsey, Haylee 4 Clayton-Brad 9:46.94 185
316 Haas, Indie 3 SequoyahElementary 9:47.18
317 Kregar, Kinley 5 New Center 9:50.19 186
318 Lambert, Lexis 4 The King's A 9:50.94
319 Henley, Analeise 4 Mooreland Heights 9:51.70
320 McMurry, Ella Kate 3 SequoyahElementary 9:51.95
321 Pinner, Brielle 4 Blue Grass Eagles 9:52.18
322 Fraser-Merida, Alexis 4 Gibbs Elemen 9:52.43
323 Eng, Eva 4 Hardin Valley ES 9:52.71
324 Yount, Evelyn 4 Sterchi 9:53.17 187
325 Thompson, Olivia 3 Sterchi 9:53.95 188
326 Severance, Scout 3 SequoyahElementary 9:54.20
327 Means, Dajah 3 Farragut Int 9:59.69
328 Denton, Emma 3 Brickey Track 10:00.57
329 Widner, Lydia 5 Ball Camp Bulldogs 10:02.19
330 Jones, Ella 3 RockyHillCC 10:02.96 189
331 Jones, Emily 5 Fba 10:03.45
332 Burns, Leighton 3 Seymour Inte 10:04.20
333 Brown, Alyssa 3 Knoxville Am 10:04.67
334 Dahunsi, Stephanie 3 SequoyahElementary 10:05.45
335 Ibsen, Emmalynn 4 Pond Gap Panthers 10:05.70 190
336 Kaiser, Maya 3 RockyHillCC 10:05.95 191
337 Dillon, Mattie 3 Hardin Valley ES 10:06.45
338 sugiyama, cali 4 Pond Gap Panthers 10:06.45 192
339 Slusher, Reagan 3 West Hills E 10:07.30 193
340 Tapner, Brianna 5 Prospect 10:07.95 194
341 Booker, Reagan 4 Gibbs Elemen 10:08.17
342 Crichlow, Isabella 5 Christian Ac 10:08.45 195
343 Kelly, Bridget 3 St. John Neu 10:09.42 196
344 Oravitz, Ashlynn 3 St. John Neu 10:09.72 197
345 Martin, Mary Carlisle 3 SequoyahElementary 10:11.20
346 Swain, Ariana 4 Bearden Elem 10:12.46
347 Deal, Anna 3 Brickey Track 10:12.92
348 Ghenov, Mia 3 Nature's Way 10:13.70 198
349 Louis, Emma 4 Cedar Bluff 10:13.95
350 Bryant, Kennedy 5 Sterchi 10:15.69
351 Miller, Caroline 5 Christian Ac 10:16.21
352 Gooden, Grace 5 Northshore E 10:16.45
353 Gloeckner, Madalyn 4 Gibbs Elemen 10:18.92
354 McLoud, Shelly 3 Bearden Elem 10:19.55
355 Van De Griff, Taylor 5 Halls Elementary 10:20.42
356 Zunich, Ella 3 Prospect 10:21.94
357 Yoder, Gabby 5 Sterchi 10:22.45
358 Ballard, Audrey 3 Amherst Elementary 10:23.69 199
359 Belford, Julianna 3 Karns Elemen 10:24.17
360 Lucier, Laila 3 Greenback 10:26.67 200
361 Stout, Haylee 4 Gibbs Elemen 10:27.17
362 Miller, Madison 3 Amherst Elementary 10:27.21 201
363 Inman, Keira 5 Brickey Track 10:30.80
364 Pacetti, Ava 5 A. L. Lotts 10:31.71
365 Swanson, Abby 4 Northshore E 10:33.19
366 McGinnis, Kenzley 3 Brickey Track 10:33.46
367 Pratt, Addison 4 Northshore E 10:33.46
368 Knight, Cali 5 The King's A 10:33.73
369 Hao, Julianne 4 A. L. Lotts 10:34.67
370 Lutton, Evie 5 Brickey Track 10:34.70
371 Elkins, Sophia 5 Halls Elementary 10:35.45
372 Goodwin, Gracyn 3 Cedar Bluff 10:35.45
373 Ewart, Megan 4 Brickey Track 10:36.46
374 West, Kyleigh 4 Woodland Elementary 10:36.81 202
375 Dykes, Maven 5 Gibbs Elemen 10:37.71
376 Davis, Elizabeth 4 Greenback 10:37.96 203
377 Mason, Bella 5 RockyHillCC 10:38.92
378 Finney, Kyra 3 Clayton-Brad 10:40.17 204
379 Lara, Andrea 5 Ball Camp Bulldogs 10:40.95
380 Melo, Bellarina 3 Ball Camp Bulldogs 10:41.95
381 Jones, Sophie 5 Gibbs Elemen 10:42.45
382 Bates, Brayleigh 3 Gibbs Elemen 10:44.17
383 Haight, Trinity 5 Seymour Inte 10:44.92
384 Silvey, Samantaha 5 Karns Elemen 10:46.94
385 Ferrell, Emerson 3 Northshore E 10:47.19
386 Ford, Abby 5 Gibbs Elemen 10:49.71
387 Fuller, Logan 3 Seymour Inte 10:49.94
388 Garcia, Kim 4 Karns Elemen 10:49.94
389 Whitaker, Kamryn 3 Brickey Track 10:50.94
390 Savage, Haylee 4 Prospect 10:51.21
391 Terry, Brilee 4 Prospect 10:51.45
392 Wegman, Sydney 5 Brickey Track 10:51.67
393 Tate, Delaney 5 Christian Ac 10:51.93
394 Holbert, Kelsey 3 Halls Elementary 10:52.70
395 Anderson, Savannah 4 Sterchi 10:54.67
396 Etters, Carlie 4 Halls Elementary 10:54.70
397 Fisher, Ellise 5 Brickey Track 10:54.95
398 Neely, Annie 3 West Hills E 10:55.70 205
399 Adkisson, Madi 4 Pigeon Forge 10:57.92 206
400 Rhea, Lauren 5 A. L. Lotts 10:57.92
401 Roger, Teagan 3 Farragut Int 10:58.38
402 Donoho, Adrianne 5 Gibbs Elemen 11:01.67
403 Sikora, Ambryn 3 West Hills E 11:02.05 207
404 Letsinger, Kylee 3 Hardin Valley ES 11:02.22
405 Erminger, Lehela 5 SequoyahElementary 11:02.42
406 Blue, Elena 5 West Hills E 11:02.92 208
407 Shaffer, Rylee 5 Hardin Valley ES 11:03.95
408 Nieto, Olivia 3 Gibbs Elemen 11:04.42
409 Zhang, Kami 4 Woodland Elementary 11:05.43 209
410 Armstrong, Mady 3 Amherst Elementary 11:06.43 210
411 Egan, Chloe 5 Bhea 11:06.45 211
412 Purvis, Macy 4 Farragut Int 11:09.42
413 Duerer, Isabell 3 Prospect 11:13.92
414 Harness, Sophia 3 Hardin Valley ES 11:14.69
415 Morren, Madison 5 The King's A 11:14.95
416 Rogers, Chloe 3 Gibbs Elemen 11:16.20
417 Eisenberg, Mackenzie 3 SequoyahElementary 11:17.20
418 Garza, Sophia 5 SequoyahElementary 11:17.45
419 Babar, Noor 5 Annoor Acade 11:17.96
420 Ibsen, Allyson 3 Pond Gap Panthers 11:19.67 212
421 Browning, Laine 3 Knoxville Am 11:23.94
422 Rebholz, Joey 5 RockyHillCC 11:23.94
423 Carter, Hannah 5 Gibbs Elemen 11:23.96
424 Paul, Peyton 4 Gibbs Elemen 11:24.35
425 Estrada, Maya 5 Ritta Elementary 11:24.35 213
426 Lenczynski, Megan 3 RockyHillCC 11:25.45
427 Lawniczak, Kylea 4 Halls Elementary 11:28.19
428 Cox, Makenna 4 Hardin Valley ES 11:28.21
429 Johnson, Mimi 4 Episcopal Sc 11:29.46
430 Burrell, Cassie 3 Pigeon Forge 11:29.46 214
431 Ikner, Madison 4 Clayton-Brad 11:30.97 215
432 Graves, Makella 4 Greenback 11:34.44 216
433 Griz, Caroline 5 Cedar Bluff 11:40.94
434 Monroe, Addison 5 Cedar Bluff 11:41.20
435 Paulson, Emma 3 Northshore E 11:43.20
436 Smith, Shelby 5 Northshore E 11:45.17
437 Shoudy, Olivia 4 Gibbs Elemen 11:45.45
438 Blackwood, Callie 4 Northshore E 11:47.44
439 Parris, Delaney 3 Amherst Elementary 11:48.45
440 Aian, Deanna 4 Tates Elementary CC 11:49.21
441 Jackson, Sophia 4 Bearden Elem 11:51.92
442 VanWinkle, Kelly 3 Ball Camp Bulldogs 11:52.46
443 Stockwell, Aubrey 5 Pigeon Forge 11:53.17 217
444 Rittenhouse, Elle 5 Christian Ac 11:54.17
445 Hess, Robyn 3 SequoyahElementary 11:54.68
446 Oquinn, Mila 3 A. L. Lotts 11:55.19
447 Whited, Annabella 4 A. L. Lotts 11:55.44
448 Conner, Qwendolyn 4 Karns Elemen 11:55.95
449 Milsaps, Sarah 3 Knoxville Ch 11:56.46
450 Hatfield, Alyx 4 Ball Camp Bulldogs 11:56.94
451 Spencer, Adelyn 3 RockyHillCC 11:57.71
452 Lenczynski, Abby 4 RockyHillCC 11:57.95
453 Branson, Katherine 4 Gibbs Elemen 11:58.47
454 McSwain, Mary 4 Shannondale 12:00.31 218
455 Marshall, Lily 4 Northview 12:02.17 219
456 Howerton, Maddie 3 Cedar Bluff 12:04.95
457 Campbell, Serenity 4 Woodland Elementary 12:09.17 220
458 Lacey, Campbell 3 RockyHillCC 12:09.56
459 Baker, Iris 4 Mooreland Heights 12:15.45
460 Christian, Rose 3 Amherst Elementary 12:18.42
461 Gideon, Kayli 4 Northview 12:20.20
462 Kizer, Lauren 5 Pigeon Forge 12:21.95 221
463 Ball, Sophia 3 Pigeon Forge 12:22.92
464 Hernandez, Eli 5 Amherst Elementary 12:23.68
465 Wright, Mikhia 4 Farragut Int 12:24.70
466 Schad, Eleanor 3 Cedar Bluff 12:24.88
467 Lurry, Summer 3 Cedar Bluff 12:25.17
468 Long, Keegan 3 Farragut Int 12:25.46
469 Schoch, Ella 3 Farragut Int 12:25.95
470 Lawson, Maddie 5 St. John Neu 12:27.71 222
471 Schoolfield, Addy 3 Knoxville Am 12:28.22
472 Long, Madeline 4 Sterchi 12:30.70
473 Morrison, Valerie 4 Sterchi 12:30.95
474 Turner, Rylee 5 Amherst Elementary 12:32.67
475 Minor, Eviya 4 Gibbs Elemen 12:32.67
476 Ball, Breanna 5 Pigeon Forge 12:32.67
477 Armstrong, Kaely Nature's Way 12:37.70 223
478 Goodall, Asha 3 Nature's Way 12:39.20 224
479 Williams, Caitlyn 5 Sterchi 12:40.45
480 Miller, Isabelle 5 Karns Elemen 12:42.67
481 Collins, Abigail 5 Hardin Valley ES 12:44.93
482 Thompson, Avery 5 Jfwaes17 12:45.42
483 Robards, Georgia 5 Jfwaes17 12:46.17
484 Hale, Lily 4 New Center 12:49.20 225
485 Alvarez, Rihanna 3 Bearden Elem 12:50.92
486 Vinson, Ella Kate 4 Bearden Elem 12:51.21
487 Hutchens, Briseis 4 Greenback 12:53.96 226
488 Miller, Hannah 4 Greenback 12:54.25 227
489 Slusher, Aloria 5 West Hills E 12:55.81
490 Connatser, Jade 3 Bearden Elem 12:56.95
491 Raymond, Amanda 3 Woodland Elementary 13:00.42 228
492 West, Lily 4 Gibbs Elemen 13:00.92
493 Copling, Emily 3 Hardin Valley ES 13:01.42
494 Mayes, Katelyn 3 Woodland Elementary 13:05.92 229
495 Humphery, Elizabeth 5 Brickey Track 13:07.06
496 Vargas, Natalia 3 Northshore E 13:07.45
497 Buchanan, Keely 5 Brickey Track 13:12.17
498 Elwasif, Mennah 4 A. L. Lotts 13:17.70
499 Yarnell, Kymberley 4 Pond Gap Panthers 13:23.95 230
500 Kepper, Chloe 4 Gibbs Elemen 13:24.95
501 Croom, Adriana 4 Cedar Bluff 13:26.95
502 Wilson, Natalie 5 A. L. Lotts 13:34.45
503 Gager, Evelyn 3 A. L. Lotts 13:42.31
504 Savage, Allie 3 Gibbs Elemen 13:45.95
505 Badgley, Isabella 3 Halls Elementary 13:50.21
506 Wooden, Brooklyn 3 Campbell Cou 13:50.56
507 Leach, Audrey 3 Woodland Elementary 13:52.20 231
508 McDougal, Kira 5 Sterchi 13:52.46
509 Dugger, Heyne 3 Shannondale 13:52.92 232
510 Owutu, Kristin 5 Cedar Bluff 13:58.57
511 Dial, Olivia 3 Campbell Cou 14:06.95
512 Powers, Amelia 3 Northshore E 14:07.21
513 Wardrep, Isabella 4 Northshore E 14:07.31
514 Blackwood, Carrie 4 Northshore E 14:09.94
515 Williams, Ani 3 Sterchi 14:14.20
516 Talo, Naddia 5 A. L. Lotts 14:16.43
517 Ray, Gracey 3 West Hills E 14:16.69
518 McGuire, Denisha 4 Pond Gap Panthers 14:19.95 233
519 Talo, Eden 3 A. L. Lotts 14:26.93
520 McCroskey, Reagan 3 Gibbs Elemen 14:26.96
521 Mayer, Laurel 4 RockyHillCC 14:26.96
522 Aylward, Chelsea 4 Blue Grass Eagles 14:38.45
523 Louis, Kendall 4 Cedar Bluff 14:40.68
524 Pickell, Reece 3 Karns Elemen 14:41.81
525 Humphrey, Makenzie 3 Karns Elemen 14:42.21
526 Beck, Lucy 5 Northshore E 14:45.95
527 Shuford, Sydney 4 Northshore E 14:46.45
528 Norsworthy, Sophia 4 Gibbs Elemen 14:51.18
529 Parker, Kaitlyn 3 Amherst Elementary 15:03.81
530 Cody, Isabella 3 Pond Gap Panthers 15:57.70 234
531 Griffith, Carly 5 Ritta Elementary 19:23.96 235
532 Loveland, Kelaney 3 Karns Elemen 30:54.18
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley ES 38 1 4 6 13 14 29 35
Total Time: 32:57.58
Average: 6:35.52
2 Farragut Intermediate 54 5 8 10 11 20 36 37
Total Time: 33:32.71
Average: 6:42.55
3 Knoxville Ambassadors 156 2 3 23 60 68 101 165
Total Time: 34:57.21
Average: 6:59.45
4 SequoyahElementary 182 7 26 38 48 63 72 89
Total Time: 35:46.63
Average: 7:09.33
5 The King's Academy ES 200 16 40 42 46 56 82 90
Total Time: 36:12.05
Average: 7:14.41
6 Campbell County Elementar 243 9 30 51 54 99 128 129
Total Time: 36:52.10
Average: 7:22.42
7 Cedar Bluff Elementary Sc 248 19 24 57 70 78 81 114
Total Time: 37:07.18
Average: 7:25.44
8 Blue Grass Eagles 253 15 32 39 59 108 109 118
Total Time: 36:57.02
Average: 7:23.41
9 Seymour Intermediate 265 12 34 47 49 123 131 146
Total Time: 37:07.60
Average: 7:25.52
10 A. L. Lotts 269 22 58 61 62 66 73 92
Total Time: 37:29.50
Average: 7:29.90
11 Northshore Elementary CC 341 17 18 96 104 106 154 163
Total Time: 38:18.10
Average: 7:39.62
12 Gibbs Elementary 2017 372 25 27 93 111 116 137 139
Total Time: 38:38.47
Average: 7:43.70
13 Bearden Elementary XC 373 33 65 76 87 112 149 177
Total Time: 38:57.89
Average: 7:47.58
14 RockyHillCC 421 43 52 64 100 162 189 191
Total Time: 39:42.33
Average: 7:56.47
15 Karns Elementary School 430 41 79 88 97 125 158 159
Total Time: 39:38.97
Average: 7:55.80
16 Halls Elementary 449 28 53 67 148 153 164 166
Total Time: 40:05.82
Average: 8:01.17
17 Shannondale 467 55 84 102 107 119 218 232
Total Time: 40:14.31
Average: 8:02.87
18 Brickey Track 473 21 74 94 117 167 169 175
Total Time: 40:21.05
Average: 8:04.21
19 Ball Camp Bulldogs 523 31 85 133 136 138 151 181
Total Time: 40:57.86
Average: 8:11.58
20 Christian Academy of Knox 527 45 69 124 142 147 171 195
Total Time: 41:02.88
Average: 8:12.58
21 Northview 581 44 50 141 172 174 178 219
Total Time: 41:55.47
Average: 8:23.10
22 Ritta Elementary 596 77 105 126 132 156 213 235
Total Time: 42:09.63
Average: 8:25.93
23 Bhea 611 71 80 115 134 211
Total Time: 43:43.78
Average: 8:44.76
24 New Center 652 98 103 130 135 186 225
Total Time: 43:17.77
Average: 8:39.56
25 Prospect 699 86 143 145 157 168 184 194
Total Time: 43:45.53
Average: 8:45.11
26 St. John Neumann Elementa 705 75 110 127 196 197 222
Total Time: 44:53.46
Average: 8:58.70
27 West Hills Elementary CC 811 113 120 180 193 205 207 208
Total Time: 47:07.59
Average: 9:25.52
28 Amherst Elementary 818 121 152 170 176 199 201 210
Total Time: 46:14.38
Average: 9:14.88
29 Sterchi 833 140 155 173 182 183 187 188
Total Time: 46:16.98
Average: 9:15.40
30 Pigeon Forge Primary 842 83 160 179 206 214 217 221
Total Time: 48:53.17
Average: 9:46.64
31 Nature's Way Montessori E 858 91 122 198 223 224
Total Time: 51:57.45
Average: 10:23.49
32 Clayton-Bradley Academy 898 144 150 185 204 215
Total Time: 49:37.67
Average: 9:55.54
33 Greenback 940 95 200 203 216 226 227
Total Time: 53:37.50
Average: 10:43.50
34 Woodland Elementary 1020 161 202 209 220 228 229 231
Total Time: 55:56.28
Average: 11:11.26
35 Pond Gap Panthers 1057 190 192 212 230 233 234
Total Time: 59:15.72
Average: 11:51.15