RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Timothy Johnson, Trojan Timing
Big 11 Conference - 10/19/2017
Steele Creek Course, Bristol, TN
High School Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeb Jones 11 Science Hill High Sc 16:25.72 1
2 Aaron Jones 10 Science Hill High Sc 16:36.93 2
3 Mason Lewis 10 Daniel Boone High Sc 16:40.34 3
4 Matt Huff 11 Daniel Boone High Sc 16:47.29 4
5 Zach Johnson 12 Sullivan South High 16:52.60 5
6 Chance Bowman 11 Daniel Boone High Sc 17:12.81 6
7 Ray Richardson 10 Science Hill High Sc 17:18.16 7
8 Max Austin 10 Daniel Boone High Sc 17:27.38 8
9 Dylan Pogue 10 Science Hill High Sc 17:41.93 9
10 Carson Walls 12 Daniel Boone High Sc 17:46.21 10
11 Hank Lowe 11 David Crockett High 17:49.25 11
12 Austin Galloway 10 Daniel Boone High Sc 17:54.84 12
13 Joey Carrier 10 Dobyns Bennett High 17:56.22 13
14 Noah White 12 Daniel Boone High Sc 18:02.57 14
15 Ethan Tilley 10 Tennessee High Schoo 18:06.00 15
16 Tony Smith 10 Science Hill High Sc 18:12.74 16
17 Dillon Youngblood 10 Sullivan South High 18:13.76 17
18 Gavin Ledford 12 Science Hill High Sc 18:16.69 18
19 Bryson Livesay 9 David Crockett High 18:19.24 19
20 Joseph Fry 12 Dobyns Bennett High 18:20.24 20
21 Tyler Mays 11 Dobyns Bennett High 18:26.77 21
22 Alex Crow 12 Dobyns Bennett High 18:32.09 22
23 Will Everette 9 Dobyns Bennett High 18:38.81 23
24 Justin Canfield 12 Science Hill High Sc 18:41.86 24
25 Connor Mcreynolds 12 Dobyns Bennett High 18:51.26 25
26 Dawson Willis 10 Tennessee High Schoo 18:53.61 26
27 David Hemminger 10 Tennessee High Schoo 18:56.54 27
28 Matthew Stanley 12 Volunteer High Schoo 19:00.57 28
29 Ethan Fields 12 Elizabethton High Sc 19:04.67 29
30 Brandon Devore 11 David Crockett High 19:14.13 30
31 Daniel Lewis 12 Sullivan South High 19:16.04 31
32 Daniel Greene 12 Volunteer High Schoo 19:17.76 32
33 Jarrett Powell 11 Tennessee High Schoo 19:19.26 33
34 Corbin Hazlewood 12 Elizabethton High Sc 19:36.17 34
35 Darren Soulier 10 Unicoi Co. High Scho 19:38.27
36 Matthew Rastall 11 David Crockett High 19:43.33 35
37 Jared Ledford 12 Elizabethton High Sc 19:46.33 36
38 William Newman 9 Elizabethton High Sc 19:47.73 37
39 Nicholas Street 10 Elizabethton High Sc 19:48.11 38
40 Jerrick Juarez 9 Tennessee High Schoo 19:48.53 39
41 Jacob Smith 11 Sullivan South High 20:01.54 40
42 Ryan Myers 11 David Crockett High 20:17.25 41
43 Caleb Ward 12 Volunteer High Schoo 20:19.13 42
44 Jacob Ferrell 11 David Crockett High 20:38.12 43
45 Rylan Greene 10 Volunteer High Schoo 20:39.68 44
46 Joseph Rutherford 11 Sullivan South High 20:42.11 45
47 Jordan Bridges 9 Unicoi Co. High Scho 20:44.88
48 Nathan Michalik 9 Volunteer High Schoo 20:53.63 46
49 Matthew Dingus 10 Tennessee High Schoo 21:01.59 47
50 Parker Cowden 9 Sullivan South High 21:04.06 48
51 Andrew Hull 11 Tennessee High Schoo 21:13.17 49
52 Carter Gibson 11 Sullivan South High 21:34.44 50
53 Ty Burnette 10 Volunteer High Schoo 21:49.99 51
54 Collin Drinnon 12 David Crockett High 21:54.27 52
55 Logan Bradley 12 Elizabethton High Sc 22:38.46 53
56 Jacob Stanley 12 Volunteer High Schoo 25:57.91 54
57 Sergio Vidrio 12 Unicoi Co. High Scho 26:38.53
58 Sergio Vidrio 12 Unicoi Co. High Scho 27:19.93
High School Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Daniel Boone High Sc 31 3 4 6 8 10 12 14
Total Time: 1:25:55 Average: 17:10.81 1-5 Split: 1:06
2 Science Hill High Sc 35 1 2 7 9 16 18 24
Total Time: 1:26:16 Average: 17:15.10 1-5 Split: 1:48
3 Dobyns Bennett High 99 13 20 21 22 23 25 -
Total Time: 1:31:55 Average: 18:22.83 1-5 Split: 43
4 David Crockett High 136 11 19 30 35 41 43 52
Total Time: 1:35:24 Average: 19:04.64 1-5 Split: 2:28
5 Sullivan South High 138 5 17 31 40 45 48 50
Total Time: 1:35:07 Average: 19:01.21 1-5 Split: 3:50
6 Tennessee High Schoo 140 15 26 27 33 39 47 49
Total Time: 1:35:04 Average: 19:00.79 1-5 Split: 1:43
7 Elizabethton High Sc 174 29 34 36 37 38 53 -
Total Time: 1:38:04 Average: 19:36.61 1-5 Split: 44
8 Volunteer High Schoo 192 28 32 42 44 46 51 54
Total Time: 1:40:11 Average: 20:02.16 1-5 Split: 1:54