RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Tim Taylor, Lipscomb Academy
Lipscomb Academy Home Meet #2 - 4/20/2017
David Lipscomb High School, Nashville, TN
New Division 1 Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rodderick Cummings 12 East Nashville Magne 138-02 8
2 Jackson Sirmon 11 BrentwoodA Academy 127-01 6
3 Jordan McCoy 11 BrentwoodA Academy 122-02 4
4 Michael Hunt 11 BrentwoodA Academy 106-00
5 Airin Spell 11 BrentwoodA Academy 104-10
6 Thomas Gore 10 BrentwoodA Academy 101-06
7 Laykin Dotson 11 East Nashville Magne 95-02 2
8 London Sonnier 11 Pope John Paul II Hi 90-00 1
9 Phillip Walker 12 Lipscomb Academy 88-10
10 Max Miller 12 Lipscomb Academy 84-00
11 Nathan Fite 10 Lipscomb Academy 81-02
12 Scott Cole 12 Lipscomb Academy 78-03
13 Justin Humphries 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 76-07
14 Henry Becker 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 67-10
New Division 1 Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan McCoy 11 BrentwoodA Academy 47-04.00 2 8
2 Thomas Gore 10 BrentwoodA Academy 44-01.50 2 6
3 Rodderick Cummings 12 East Nashville Magne 43-11.00 2 4
4 Airin Spell 11 BrentwoodA Academy 41-10.00 2
5 Ed Agholor 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 40-02.50 2 2
6 Jake Bowman 9 Lipscomb Academy 39-07.50 1 1
7 Will Collins 10 BrentwoodA Academy 39-01.00 1
8 Ethan Oesterlie 9 BrentwoodA Academy 38-00.50 1
9 Kennedy Winrow 11 Lipscomb Academy 37-05.00 2
10 Clayton Ladd 11 BrentwoodA Academy 37-00.50 2
11 Caleb Silva 11 Lipscomb Academy 36-10.50 2
12 Connor Green 9 Lipscomb Academy 36-09.00 1
12 Jackson Sirmon 11 BrentwoodA Academy 36-09.00 2
14 Michael Hunt 11 BrentwoodA Academy 36-02.00 2
15 Alex Gaw 9 Lipscomb Academy 35-07.00 1
15 Sutton McGehee 9 Lipscomb Academy 35-07.00 1
17 Joe Shane 9 Lipscomb Academy 35-06.50 1
18 Bo Tillman 9 Lipscomb Academy 34-06.00 1
19 Sutton Richardson 11 Lipscomb Academy 34-01.00 2
20 Connor Pylkas 10 Lipscomb Academy 34-00.50 1
21 London Sonnier 11 Pope John Paul II Hi 33-04.00 2
22 Preston Canady 11 BrentwoodA Academy 32-11.00 1
23 Shane Farrow 10 BrentwoodA Academy 32-05.00 1
23 Jake Stafford 11 Lipscomb Academy 32-05.00 2
25 Mitchell Dorr 11 Pope John Paul II Hi 31-02.00 2
26 Max Miller 12 Lipscomb Academy 31-00.50 2
27 Thomas Ozburn 12 BrentwoodA Academy 31-00.00 1
28 Devyn Curtis 9 BrentwoodA Academy 30-10.00 1
29 Aaron Lovins 9 BrentwoodA Academy 30-04.50 1
30 Craig Mhlanga Lipscomb Academy 26-10.00 1
New Division 1 Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chris Bell 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 6-02.00 8
2 Job Blacksmith 11 East Nashville Magne 5-08.00 5
2 Avishai Lowery 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 5-08.00 5
4 Hayden Fly 9 Lipscomb Academy 5-02.00 2
New Division 1 Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Knox Perry 11 BrentwoodA Academy 12-06.00 8
2 Garrett McQuain 12 Lipscomb Academy 12-06.00 6
3 Thomas Ozburn 12 BrentwoodA Academy 10-06.00 4
4 Garrett Sudekum 12 BrentwoodA Academy 10-06.00
5 Shane Farrow 10 BrentwoodA Academy 10-00.00
6 Dailey Danner 9 Lipscomb Academy 8-06.00 2
7 Aaron Lovins 9 BrentwoodA Academy 7-06.00
8 Nathan Fite 10 Lipscomb Academy 7-00.00
9 Richard Kim 9 Lipscomb Academy 6-00.00
New Division 1 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Archie 11 BrentwoodA Academy 42-01.00 NWI 8
2 Corey Barbee 12 East Nashville Magne 33-07.00 NWI 6
3 Marcellous Lindsey 11 East Nashville Magne 32-10.50 NWI 4
New Division 1 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Avishai Lowery 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 20-03.50 NWI 8
2 Edmond Phillips 10 Lipscomb Academy 20-02.00 NWI 6
3 Michael Archie 11 BrentwoodA Academy 19-10.50 NWI 4
4 Tahir Annoor 10 BrentwoodA Academy 19-04.00 NWI 2
5 Malik Watkins 11 East Nashville Magne 18-07.00 NWI 1
5 Chris Bell 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 18-07.00 NWI
7 Preston Sagan 9 BrentwoodA Academy 17-11.50 NWI
7 Kennedy Winrow 11 Lipscomb Academy 17-11.50 NWI
9 Matthew Beecher 9 Lipscomb Academy 17-09.50 NWI
10 Jacob Deeb 9 Lipscomb Academy 17-06.50 NWI
10 Ethan Elliot 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 17-06.50 NWI
12 Trent Johnson 11 East Nashville Magne 17-03.50 NWI
13 Marcellous Lindsey 11 East Nashville Magne 16-01.50 NWI
New Division 1 Girls Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Terriana Holt 11 East Nashville Magne 91-07 8
2 Rebekah Burke 12 Lipscomb Academy 77-10 6
3 Jessica Chancey 12 Lipscomb Academy 74-03 4
4 Kara Blue 10 BrentwoodA Academy 74-01 2
5 Hailey Campbell 12 BrentwoodA Academy 72-02 1
6 Bell Amaya 9 East Nashville Magne 66-08
7 Allie Rutland 11 Lipscomb Academy 65-04
8 Anna Rampy 10 Lipscomb Academy 60-05
9 Tolesa Dyson 9 East Nashville Magne 59-03
10 Kathleen White 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 56-03
New Division 1 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austyn Sirmon 9 BrentwoodA Academy 27-10.00 8
2 Kara Blue 10 BrentwoodA Academy 27-06.50 6
3 Terriana Holt 11 East Nashville Magne 26-10.00 4
4 Kathleen White 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 26-03.50 2
5 Tolesa Dyson 9 East Nashville Magne 26-02.00 1
6 Anna Rampy 10 Lipscomb Academy 25-05.00
7 Hailey Campbell 12 BrentwoodA Academy 24-10.00
8 Rebekah Burke 12 Lipscomb Academy 24-06.00
9 Jessica Chancey 12 Lipscomb Academy 24-02.00
10 Bell Amaya 9 East Nashville Magne 23-11.00
11 Allie Rutland 11 Lipscomb Academy 20-08.00
New Division 1 Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kailyn Tyler 10 Lipscomb Academy 5-00.00 8
2 Jalena Curbeam 10 East Nashville Magne 4-08.00 6
3 Addison Gross 11 Lipscomb Academy 4-02.00 4
New Division 1 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kendall Dyer 10 BrentwoodA Academy 8-00.00 8
New Division 1 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jalena Curbeam 10 East Nashville Magne 32-08.00 NWI 8
2 Micaiah Mayfield 12 East Nashville Magne 31-10.00 NWI 6
New Division 1 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mikele Vickers 9 Lipscomb Academy 17-05.00 NWI 8
2 Kennedi Johnson 11 East Nashville Magne 16-01.50 NWI 6
3 Micaiah Mayfield 12 East Nashville Magne 16-01.00 NWI 4
New Division 1 Girls 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leah Mariscotes 11 Pope John Paul II Hi 19:35.81 8
New Division 1 Boys 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jim Camp 11 Lipscomb Academy 11:07.19 8
2 Michael Mussachio 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 11:48.93 6
3 Robert Lewis Smith 11 Lipscomb Academy 11:56.52 4
4 Solomon Smith 9 BrentwoodA Academy 11:58.07 2
5 Stephen Houser 11 BrentwoodA Academy 12:15.03 1
6 Jake Shaver 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 14:19.25
New Division 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 BrentwoodA Academy A 12:13.75 8
2 Lipscomb Academy A 12:58.32 6
New Division 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lipscomb Academy A 9:18.15 8
2 East Nashville Magnet School A 9:58.47 6
1) Kevonye Bennett 2) Savion Bentley
3) Erek Calderon 4) Joshua Borley
5) Michael Brock 6) Amire Gordon
3 Lipscomb Academy B 10:05.06
4 Lipscomb Academy C 12:48.61
New Division 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedi Johnson 11 East Nashville Magne 16.20 NWI 8
2 Kleymer Cruz 10 East Nashville Magne 17.30 NWI 6
3 Livvy Gaglione 9 BrentwoodA Academy 19.50 NWI 4
New Division 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tate Pierson 12 BrentwoodA Academy 15.42 NWI 8
2 Michael Archie 11 BrentwoodA Academy 15.91 NWI 6
3 Shane Farrow 10 BrentwoodA Academy 16.07 NWI
4 Adam Jones 11 East Nashville Magne 16.26 NWI 4
5 Thomas Ozburn 12 BrentwoodA Academy 16.93 NWI
6 Aaron Lovins 9 BrentwoodA Academy 18.85 NWI
7 Knox Perry 11 BrentwoodA Academy 19.12 NWI
New Division 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Patterson 10 East Nashville Magne 12.61 NWI 2 8
2 Jaida Dunlap 10 East Nashville Magne 13.05 NWI 1 6
3 Mackenzie Wynn 11 East Nashville Magne 13.11 NWI 1
4 Morgan Bussard 11 BrentwoodA Academy 13.43 NWI 1 4
5 Micaiah Mayfield 12 East Nashville Magne 13.51 NWI 2
6 Asia Kelly 11 East Nashville Magne 14.08 NWI 2
7 Elise Jackson 10 BrentwoodA Academy 14.13 NWI 1 2
8 Austyn Sirmon 9 BrentwoodA Academy 14.24 NWI 1
9 Esosa Osaitile 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 14.74 NWI 2 1
10 Adora Cromartie 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 14.93 NWI 1
11 Taylor Thompson 10 BrentwoodA Academy 16.04 NWI 2
12 Courtney Leikai 10 BrentwoodA Academy 16.06 NWI 2
New Division 1 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Job Blacksmith 11 East Nashville Magne 10.99 NWI 1 8
2 Kenyon Garlington 11 BrentwoodA Academy 11.02 NWI 1 6
3 Griffin Hodge 11 BrentwoodA Academy 11.08 NWI 1 4
4 William Phillips 12 Lipscomb Academy 11.10 NWI 1 2
5 Malik Watkins 11 East Nashville Magne 11.25 NWI 1 1
6 Avishai Lowery 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 11.73 NWI 1
7 Chris Bell 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 12.01 NWI 2
8 Billy Brooks 10 BrentwoodA Academy 12.22 NWI 1
9 Kennedy Winrow 11 Lipscomb Academy 12.36 NWI 2
10 Jake Stafford 11 Lipscomb Academy 12.53 NWI 2
11 Tomario Pleasant 10 BrentwoodA Academy 12.59 NWI 2
12 Marcellous Lindsey 11 East Nashville Magne 12.63 NWI 2
13 Caleb Silva 11 Lipscomb Academy 12.82 NWI 2
14 Avante Kenner 9 East Nashville Magne 12.92 NWI 2
15 Rion Blackman 10 Lipscomb Academy 13.45 NWI 2
New Division 1 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lipscomb Academy A 1:53.31 8
2 Lipscomb Academy B 2:05.33
New Division 1 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Nashville Magnet School A 1:35.58 8
1) Jaylon London 2) Trent Johnson
3) Malik Watkins 4) JaShon Perkins
5) Job Blacksmith 6) Wanyea Stevenson
2 BrentwoodA Academy A 1:35.65 6
3 Lipscomb Academy B 1:45.63 4
4 Lipscomb Academy C 1:56.05
New Division 1 Girls 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nimahia Harris 12 East Nashville Magne 6:04.13 8
2 Sadie Frogge 9 East Nashville Magne 6:09.15 6
3 Breighel Buggs 11 East Nashville Magne 6:21.96
4 Alexandria Peterson 10 Lipscomb Academy 6:30.67 4
5 Rachel Tobens 10 Sovereign Grace 6:41.22 2
New Division 1 Boys 1,600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Davis Holliday 11 BrentwoodA Academy 4:40.43 1 8
2 Joshua Allen 9 BrentwoodA Academy 5:11.48 2 6
3 Andrew Long 11 BrentwoodA Academy 5:11.58 1
4 Jim Camp 11 Lipscomb Academy 5:16.18 1 4
5 Ethan Davanport 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 5:20.04 1 2
6 Owen McGrath 11 Pope John Paul II Hi 5:21.90 1 1
7 Reagan Jordan 11 Lipscomb Academy 5:22.59 1
8 Savir Daswani 10 Sovereign Grace 5:23.15 1
9 Michael Mussachio 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 5:32.58 1
9 Robert Lewis Smith 11 Lipscomb Academy 5:32.58 2
11 Cameron White 9 East Nashville Magne 6:23.44 1
12 Savion Scruggs 9 East Nashville Magne 6:24.16 1
13 Jake Shaver 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 6:40.56 2
New Division 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Nashville Magnet School B 48.94 8
2 Lipscomb Academy A 53.26 6
3 BrentwoodA Academy A 55.82 4
4 Lipscomb Academy B 59.72
New Division 1 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 BrentwoodA Academy A 43.54 8
2 East Nashville Magnet School A 44.26 6
1) Jaylon London 2) Malik Watkins
3) Wanyea Stevenson 4) Job Blacksmith
5) JaShon Perkins
3 Pope John Paul II High School A 46.07 4
1) Chris Bell 2) Avishai Lowery
3) Darius Kindle 4) Joshua Smith
4 Lipscomb Academy A 46.76 2
5 Lipscomb Academy B 53.06
6 Lipscomb Academy D 53.18
7 Lipscomb Academy C 55.71
New Division 1 Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keleah Shell 12 East Nashville Magne 1:01.58 1 8
2 Laila Holmes 10 East Nashville Magne 1:05.22 1 6
3 Moesha Parson 10 East Nashville Magne 1:07.87 2
4 Alayna Maslinski 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 1:08.79 2 4
5 Aaliyah Cummings 11 East Nashville Magne 1:10.49 1
6 Sydney Aslan 8 Sovereign Grace 1:15.24 2 2
New Division 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Brock 9 East Nashville Magne 54.05 1 8
2 Sam Elwood 12 BrentwoodA Academy 54.08 2 6
3 Drew McCollum 12 Lipscomb Academy 54.22 1 4
4 Austin Peat 12 BrentwoodA Academy 54.68 2 2
5 Carter Cheeseman 10 BrentwoodA Academy 55.19 2
6 Tyler Cathey 12 Lipscomb Academy 56.08 2 1
7 Eddie Lunn 10 BrentwoodA Academy 56.25 3
8 Jacob Deeb 9 Lipscomb Academy 56.85 1
9 William Hearn 10 Sovereign Grace 56.86 3
10 Reed Taylor 10 Sovereign Grace 56.94 2
11 Darius Kindle 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 57.39 2
12 Brooks Heagarty 9 Pope John Paul II Hi 59.08 3
13 Avante Kenner 9 East Nashville Magne 59.80 1
14 Dylan Johnson 10 Lipscomb Academy 1:00.82 3
15 Marcellous Lindsey 11 East Nashville Magne 1:01.04 1
16 Zachary Britt 10 Sovereign Grace 1:05.03 3
New Division 1 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedi Johnson 11 East Nashville Magne 47.48 8
2 Kleymer Cruz 10 East Nashville Magne 49.89 6
3 Morgan Louderback 11 BrentwoodA Academy 50.92 4
4 Jalena Curbeam 10 East Nashville Magne 52.09
5 Emerson Brown 10 BrentwoodA Academy 53.42 2
6 Kathleen Shofner 10 BrentwoodA Academy 55.56
New Division 1 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shane Farrow 10 BrentwoodA Academy 42.51 8
2 Laykin Dotson 11 East Nashville Magne 44.07 6
3 Creed Mcentire 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 45.15 4
4 Adam Jones 11 East Nashville Magne 48.60 2
5 Brian Raybourne 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 49.80 1
New Division 1 Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Beth Taylor 12 Lipscomb Academy 2:27.84 2 8
2 Nimahia Harris 12 East Nashville Magne 2:41.74 1 6
3 Skye Peterson 8 Sovereign Grace 2:44.14 1 4
4 Breighel Buggs 11 East Nashville Magne 2:44.33 1 2
5 Jade Mayberry 10 East Nashville Magne 2:51.90 1
6 Dominique Shaw 9 East Nashville Magne 2:54.02 1
7 Bridget McCaughey 9 Sovereign Grace 2:57.34 2 1
8 Lindsay Grace Garner 8 Sovereign Grace 2:59.35 2
9 Melanie Wells 9 East Nashville Magne 2:59.60 2
10 Sadie Frogge 9 East Nashville Magne 3:03.79 1
11 Shelby Ramares 12 Sovereign Grace 3:13.64 2
12 Alison Schwartz 10 BrentwoodA Academy 3:15.07 2
13 Anna Bryant 10 BrentwoodA Academy 3:15.47 2
New Division 1 Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Liam Morel 12 Sovereign Grace 2:04.27 1 8
2 Hunter Brenner 11 Sovereign Grace 2:18.23 1 6
3 Caleb Wood 12 Lipscomb Academy 2:20.13 1 4
4 Owen McGrath 11 Pope John Paul II Hi 2:22.61 1 2
5 Hayden Fly 9 Lipscomb Academy 2:22.81 1 1
6 Braden Galbreath 11 Lipscomb Academy 2:23.21 1
7 Charles Galiwango 10 BrentwoodA Academy 2:24.33 1
8 Erek Calderon 10 East Nashville Magne 2:24.42 2
9 Michael Aguon 12 Lipscomb Academy 2:27.85 3
10 Carson Freund 11 Lipscomb Academy 2:28.23 3
11 Brennon Smiley 10 Lipscomb Academy 2:28.73 3
12 Grant Bobo 11 Lipscomb Academy 2:29.45 1
13 Isaac Hubbard 11 Sovereign Grace 2:30.65 2
14 Ethan Davanport 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 2:31.37 2
15 Sutton Smith Lipscomb Academy 2:32.71 1
16 Isaac Patrick 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 2:33.53 3
17 Christopher Logan 10 Lipscomb Academy 2:36.36 2
18 Grant Harris 11 Lipscomb Academy 2:36.39 3
19 Cameron White 9 East Nashville Magne 2:38.15 3
20 Savion Scruggs 9 East Nashville Magne 2:38.81 3
21 Kevonye Bennett 10 East Nashville Magne 2:38.94 2
22 Matthew Bramer 11 Pope John Paul II Hi 2:40.56 3
23 Evan Brewster 10 Sovereign Grace 2:44.02 2
24 Will Tobens 9 Sovereign Grace 2:49.36 2
25 Asa Holliday 8 Sovereign Grace 2:51.02 2
26 Connor MaGuirk 9 Sovereign Grace 2:52.15 2
New Division 1 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaliyah Cummings 11 East Nashville Magne 26.84 NWI 1 8
2 Mackenzie Wynn 11 East Nashville Magne 27.52 NWI 1 6
3 Tori Kersey 12 Sovereign Grace 27.54 NWI 1 4
4 Laila Holmes 10 East Nashville Magne 28.26 NWI 1
5 Moesha Parson 10 East Nashville Magne 29.61 NWI 1
6 Elise Jackson 10 BrentwoodA Academy 30.00 NWI 1 2
7 Alayna Maslinski 12 Pope John Paul II Hi 30.14 NWI 2 1
8 Ryann Rawls 10 East Nashville Magne 30.44 NWI 2
9 Maggie Teat 10 BrentwoodA Academy 30.51 NWI 1
10 Page Elder 11 BrentwoodA Academy 31.40 NWI 2
11 Esosa Osaitile 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 32.04 NWI 2
12 Taylor Thompson 10 BrentwoodA Academy 34.14 NWI 2
New Division 1 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Job Blacksmith 11 East Nashville Magne 22.29 NWI 1 8
2 William Phillips 12 Lipscomb Academy 23.58 NWI 1 6
3 Joshua Smith 10 Pope John Paul II Hi 23.99 NWI 1 4
4 Preston Sagan 9 BrentwoodA Academy 24.39 NWI 1 2
5 Edmond Phillips 10 Lipscomb Academy 24.58 NWI 1 1
6 Jaylon London 10 East Nashville Magne 24.76 NWI 2
7 Henry Scott 11 BrentwoodA Academy 24.87 NWI 2
8 Jackson Sirmon 11 BrentwoodA Academy 25.11 NWI 2
9 Theo Onaghinor 11 Pope John Paul II Hi 26.41 NWI 2
10 Spencer Evans 12 Lipscomb Academy 26.66 NWI 2
11 Tyler Simmons 12 Lipscomb Academy 26.82 NWI 2
12 Paul Hyman 9 Lipscomb Academy 29.29 NWI 2
New Division 1 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lipscomb Academy A 4:20.18 8
2 East Nashville Magnet School A 4:25.85 6
1) Keleah Shell 2) Jade Mayberry
3) Dominique Shaw 4) Melanie Wells
5) Jaida Dunlap
3 East Nashville Magnet School A 4:50.71
4 Sovereign Grace A 5:00.28 4
New Division 1 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 BrentwoodA Academy A 3:44.11 8
2 BrentwoodA Academy B 3:50.47
3 East Nashville Magnet School A 3:50.95 6
1) Michael Brock 2) Wanyea Stevenson
3) Adam Jones 4) Laykin Dotson
4 Sovereign Grace A 4:01.37 4
1) Hunter Brenner 2) William Hearn
3) Isaac Hubbard 4) Reed Taylor
5 Lipscomb Academy A 4:06.18 2
6 Lipscomb Academy B 4:22.57
New Division 1 Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 BrentwoodA Academy 131 20 17 22 22 24 26 0
2 East Nashville Magnet Sch 93 25 0 12 26 14 16 0
3 Lipscomb Academy 68 14 21 0 16 1 16 0
4 Pope John Paul II High Sc 48 4 11 5 4 3 21 0
5 Sovereign Grace 18 0 14 0 4 0 0 0
New Division 1 Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Nashville Magnet Sch 149 42 22 28 14 13 30 0
2 Lipscomb Academy 70 0 12 0 28 10 20 0
3 BrentwoodA Academy 55 8 0 10 12 17 8 0
4 Sovereign Grace 17 6 7 0 4 0 0 0
5 Pope John Paul II High Sc 16 6 8 0 0 2 0 0