Memphis Academy of Health Sciences Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | h SB | Tamarion Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.34 | h SB | Serenity Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.54 | h | Takhai Maclin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:28.70 | SB | Shelmetric Ward | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:09.00 | Shaniah Cook | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:31.30 | Kassidy Miles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.34 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:29.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | J'Naya Huffman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Tatyanna Morris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3 | SB | La'Shai Perry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-9 | Cam'ren Bufford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
33-0 | Matlynn Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-7 | Briyunna Daniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-6 | SB | Nakayla Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | SB | Morgan Eggleston | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-1 | SB | Jasmine Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | h | Kwame Matthews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h | Antwone Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.54 | h | Kwame Matthews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.44 | h | Zacheus Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.44 | h | Darion Douglass | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.30 | Zachery Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.40 | DaCharius Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.10 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Lorenzo Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Karloss Stevenson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | Dimari Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
52-0 | SB | Julian Pickens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-10 | SB | Meciah Nisby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2 | Meciah Nisby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |