South-Doyle High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Fanta Sanoe | 4th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
13.29 | Micah Green | 7th | Finals H2 | Results 4-1-17 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.07 | Micah Green | 9th | Finals H2 | Results 4-1-17 | |
29.21 | Ireasia Chesney | 5th | Finals H4 | Results 4-1-17 | |
29.27 | SB | Masalon Sanoe | 6th | Finals H4 | Results 4-1-17 |
29.40 | Makayla Pittard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
30.48 | Madison Reiter | 13th | Finals H3 | Results 4-1-17 | |
30.50 | SB | Jasmen Bright | 14th | Finals H8 | Results 4-1-17 |
34.18 | Keeshawna Johnson | 39th | Finals H10 | Results 4-1-17 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.98 | Krista Perry | 6th | Finals H2 | Results 4-1-17 | |
1:08.78 | Makayla Pittard | 13th | Finals H2 | Results 4-1-17 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:02.36 | Carley Burnette | 16th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
8:45.45 | Hannah Feller | 27th | Finals H2 | Results 4-1-17 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.13 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:03.34 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Results 4-1-17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.05 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Lira Mathes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
Discus | |||||
80-3 | Aaryanna Billingsley | 12th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
61-2 | Katie Preshong | 24th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-8.25 | Aaryanna Billingsley | 21st | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
21-1 | Katie Preshong | 28th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.39 | Elijah Young | 4th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
11.99 | Trevor Mynatt | 17th | Finals H3 | Results 4-1-17 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.35 | T J Shaw | 9th | Finals H3 | Results 4-1-17 | |
25.63 | Nate Adebayo | 12th | Finals H7 | Results 4-1-17 | |
25.81 | Charlie Gillenwater | 14th | Finals H4 | Results 4-1-17 | |
26.11 | Iain Davis | 16th | Finals H11 | Results 4-1-17 | |
26.77 | Charles Byrd | 32nd | Finals H10 | Results 4-1-17 | |
28.13 | Santana Curtis | 43rd | Finals H7 | Results 4-1-17 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.87 | Charles Byrd | 20th | Finals H3 | Results 4-1-17 | |
1:00.48 | Charlie Gillenwater | 25th | Finals H3 | Results 4-1-17 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.99 | Iain Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.32 | Max Gillenwater | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
5:09.28 | Bobby Feller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
5:19.96 | Thomas Akers | 13th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.88 | T J Shaw | 10th | Finals H3 | Results 4-1-17 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:45.52 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Results 4-1-17 |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Elijah Young | 17th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
15-10 | Santana Curtis | 27th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
Discus | |||||
108-5 | Luke Fall | 11th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
104-10 | Michael Redding | 16th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
100-10 | Dylan Nelson | 19th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-3 | Luke Fall | 7th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
33-9.25 | Wesley Holt | 21st | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 | |
31-3 | Dylan Nelson | 28th | Finals H1 | Results 4-1-17 |