Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.09 |
|
Johnna Jones
|
6th |
Finals
H6
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
13.24 |
SB |
Gabby Crawford
|
8th |
Finals
H5
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.70 |
SB |
Keilla Tud
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
29.11 |
|
Summer Jones
|
7th |
Finals
H6
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.35 |
|
Johnna Jones
|
4th |
Finals
H6
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
800 Meter Run |
2:47.60 |
|
Taylor Jones
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
3:08.55 |
SB |
Lexie Collins
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:46.10 |
SB |
Jennifer Taylor
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
6:51.80 |
|
Emma Bowman
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:20.78 |
|
Jennifer Taylor
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
14:00.54 |
|
Katie Tolbert
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
20.46 |
|
Brooke Carson
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
22.33 |
|
Allyson Browning
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
52.69 |
|
Ayonna Lemons
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
55.07 |
|
Kayla Chapman
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.80 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:52.60 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:24.45 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:30.03 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
High Jump |
4-4 |
SB |
Kayla Chapman
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4-2 |
SB |
Allyson Browning
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Long Jump |
13-8 |
|
Keilla Tud
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
13-5.5 |
|
Kayla Chapman
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Triple Jump |
30-7 |
|
Nandi Estes
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
28-3 |
|
Deasha Banks
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Discus |
78-2 |
|
Nandi Estes
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
72-9 |
|
Deasha Banks
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Shot Put |
31-6 |
|
Gabby Crawford
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
30-9 |
SB |
Allyson Browning
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.54 |
SB |
Kyle Jones
|
10th |
Finals
H5
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.41 |
|
Queyon Mills
|
6th |
Finals
H5
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
25.08 |
SB |
Josh Richardson
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
400 Meter Dash |
57.82 |
|
Artavious Williamson
|
11th |
Finals
H4
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
1:03.10 |
|
Dalton Chorley
|
25th |
Finals
H5
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
800 Meter Run |
2:09.69 |
|
Chris Coley
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
2:17.44 |
|
Isaac Brown
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:59.92 |
|
Chase Castellaw
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:54.74 |
SB |
Chase Castellaw
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.55 |
|
Hunter Franks
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
18.74 |
|
David DeLaTorre
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.50 |
|
David DeLaTorre
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.37 |
|
Relay Team
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:38.24 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:49.76 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:14.85 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
High Jump |
5-4 |
SB |
Kylan Cunningham
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
5-0 |
SB |
Isaac Brown
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Long Jump |
17-7.5 |
|
Kyle Jones
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
17-2 |
|
Blake Johnson
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Triple Jump |
38-1.5 |
|
Blake Johnson
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Discus |
132-3 |
SB |
Fred Burchette
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|
Shot Put |
38-6 |
SB |
Fred Burchette
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Meet Results and Team Scores
|