Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.77 |
SB |
Yasmine Biffle
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
15.74 |
SB |
Adaira Pizzino
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
16.62 |
|
Presley Ratliff
|
22nd |
Finals
H4
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:16.01 |
|
Olivia Plunkett
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
23.10 |
|
Adaira Pizzino
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:01.57 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
Long Jump |
11-7 |
SB |
Amber Futch
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
Triple Jump |
23-6.5 |
SB |
Amber Futch
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
Discus |
51-6 |
|
Christina Carroll
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
46-8 |
SB |
Sidney Barnhill
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
Shot Put |
16-9 |
|
Christina Carroll
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
16-7 |
SB |
Sidney Barnhill
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.24 |
SB |
Dj Jones
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
13.56 |
SB |
Dj Wright
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:15.98 |
|
Brian Baker
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
800 Meter Run |
2:20.37 |
|
Wade Matney
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
3:22.55 |
|
Brian Baker
|
18th |
Finals
H3
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:21.12 |
SB |
Wade Matney
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
21.11 |
SB |
Dj Wright
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
49.64 |
SB |
Gus Gilreath
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
49.48 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
SB |
Dylan Jenkins
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
Long Jump |
17-10 |
SB |
Cameron Clark
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
16-5 |
SB |
Dylan Jenkins
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
14-10 |
SB |
Lenny Watts
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
Discus |
102-2 |
SB |
Jake Smith
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
94-3 |
SB |
Dj Jones
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
56-8 |
SB |
Brian Baker
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
47-8 |
|
Neil Nolen
|
24th |
Finals
H3
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
Shot Put |
38-3.5 |
|
Jake Smith
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
32-1 |
|
Dj Jones
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|
28-2 |
|
Neil Nolen
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Creek Wood High School All Comer
|