Stone Memorial High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.79 | SB | Whitney Proffitt | 10th | Finals H4 | Updated Results |
14.85 | Lindy Livesay | 12th | Finals H4 | Updated Results | |
18.12 | Alyssa Berry | 17th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
18.40 | Lexi Proffitt | 18th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.48 | Lexi Proffitt | 10th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
39.44 | Alyssa Berry | 14th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:34.21 | Sienna Howe | 12th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.60 | Hailey Coudriet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
3:08.97 | Erin Rassell | 7th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
3:24.39 | Tierra Scoville | 11th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.58 | Cheyenne Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
6:32.72 | SB | Rebekah Noland | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
6:55.90 | Anna Kemmer | 11th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:57.00 | Rebekah Noland | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.55 | Samantha Lorz | 7th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
21.78 | Madison Wilson | 9th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.65 | Allie Hale | 6th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
1:14.16 | Amber Howard | 7th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.26 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:22.97 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Whitney Proffitt | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | Lacey Melton | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
12-11 | Faith Robinette | 8th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
12-4.5 | Caitlin Reed | 10th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
11-0 | Erin Rassell | 13th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5 | SB | Caitlin Reed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
29-2 | SB | Lacey Melton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Discus | |||||
82-3 | Lacey Melton | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
42-5 | SB | Whitney Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.5 | SB | Caitlin Reed | 3rd | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
29-3.5 | SB | Lacey Melton | 4th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
19-2.5 | Whitney Miller | 15th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | Ethan Pierce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
12.25 | Cody Wyllins | 9th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.16 | Ronnie Wyllins | 8th | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.71 | Xavier Findley | 3rd | Finals H3 | Updated Results | |
59.50 | SB | Nick Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.72 | SB | Michael VanWinkle | 4th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
2:18.70 | Payt Bussey | 5th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
2:40.61 | SB | Matthew Noland | 14th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.00 | Michael VanWinkle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
5:05.00 | Payt Bussey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
5:11.43 | Jackson Hughes | 5th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.75 | Ben Bowman | 5th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.28 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.92 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Dylon Dishman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
5-8 | Ronnie Wyllins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
5-0 | Jason Seaman | 11th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | SB | Trevor Tucker | 6th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
17-3 | SB | Ethan Pierce | 11th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
13-4 | SB | Tyler Breeding | 17th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0.5 | Trevor Tucker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-5 | Ben Kindred | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
96-7 | Lucas Coleman | 10th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
65-4 | Curtis Tollett | 19th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
59-10 | Andrew Wright | 22nd | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
54-8 | Blake Hicks | 24th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | Ben Kindred | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
35-1.5 | Andrew Wright | 13th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
34-1 | Lucas Coleman | 15th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
30-8.5 | Blake Hicks | 25th | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
30-8.5 | Curtis Tollett | 25th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |