Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.41 |
|
Katie Brooks
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
14.42 |
|
Rillie Wax
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:11.06 |
SB |
Madison Amato
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
1:11.93 |
SB |
Jessica Meredith
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:33.86 |
|
Mollie Longmire
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:31.85 |
|
Mollie Longmire
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:13.25 |
SB |
Mollie Longmire
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
16.70 |
|
Brittany Bishop
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
17.08 |
SB |
Sydney Mccreary
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.53 |
|
Brittany Bishop
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
50.74 |
|
Marykate Longmire
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
54.51 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:57.01 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:28.94 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
High Jump |
4-6 |
SB |
Katie Brooks
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
4-4 |
|
Jessica Meredith
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Long Jump |
13-7 |
|
Sydney Mccreary
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
13-7 |
|
Rillie Wax
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Triple Jump |
29-5.5 |
|
Sydney Mccreary
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
24-7 |
|
Jessica Meredith
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Pole Vault |
10-0 |
|
Brittany Bishop
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
8-0 |
|
Brandi Duff
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Discus |
107-2 |
|
Madison McCoy
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
53-5 |
|
Taylor Foust
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Shot Put |
33-9.5 |
|
Madison McCoy
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
25-11 |
|
Taylor Foust
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.02 |
SB |
Stratton Stokely
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.68 |
SB |
Derek Flatford
|
1st |
Finals
H4
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
24.80 |
SB |
Jordan Braden
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.83 |
|
Xzavier High
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:13.25 |
|
Jonathan Hughes
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
2:33.98 |
SB |
Alex Baker
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:34.14 |
SB |
Parker Owens
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:16.38 |
SB |
Harrison Calhoun
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
12:42.95 |
SB |
Parker Owens
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
14.66 |
SB |
Derek Flatford
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
17.79 |
SB |
Jacob Guthrie
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
39.63 |
|
Derek Flatford
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
47.20 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:37.39 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:09.43 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Long Jump |
22-5.75 |
|
Derek Flatford
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
19-4.25 |
|
Parker Fulton
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Triple Jump |
35-9.5 |
|
Parker Fulton
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
30-11.25 |
|
Luke Diederick
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Pole Vault |
7-0 |
SB |
Luke Diederick
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
6-6 |
|
Jacob Guthrie
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Discus |
100-10 |
|
Grant Hull
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
81-7 |
|
Joseph Randolph
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
Shot Put |
39-9 |
|
Grant Hull
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|
36-10 |
|
Jacob Guthrie
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Dale Legg Invitational Results
|