Heritage High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.28 | Rachel Parsley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
13.98 | Montanna Gibson | 6th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
14.27 | Brianna Gibson | 8th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet | |
14.83 | Christella Ledford | 14th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.48 | Rachel Parsley | 6th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
30.21 | SB | Christella Ledford | 12th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.99 | Emma Rothery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.74 | SB | Devlin Ward | 6th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.82 | SB | Devlin Ward | 5th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.45 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Emma Rothery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
Discus | |||||
74-6 | Lilliana Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
64-6 | Deidra McCroskey | 6th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-8 | SB | Deidra McCroskey | 9th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | Kyle Noe | 1st | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
11.51 | SB | Coltton Wright | 3rd | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
11.86 | Tyler Thomas | 10th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet | |
11.88 | SB | Victor Cooper | 12th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
12.44 | SB | Brandon Hines | 20th | Finals H4 | Blount County Meet |
12.58 | Donte Holliman | 21st | Finals H3 | Blount County Meet | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.01 | SB | Kyle Noe | 1st | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
24.73 | Victor Cooper | 8th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet | |
25.35 | SB | Karson Trotter | 12th | Finals H3 | Blount County Meet |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.75 | Alex Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.15 | SB | Alex Morgan | 6th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
2:19.03 | SB | Casey Sink | 11th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
2:20.91 | SB | Cole Wiggins | 13th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
2:37.12 | Sam Murr | 20th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet | |
2:38.66 | SB | Alex Bryant | 21st | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
2:45.14 | SB | Cooper Davis | 23rd | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
2:47.59 | SB | Donte Holliman | 24th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.52 | Ridge Clark | 10th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
5:37.21 | SB | Phillip Mynatt | 22nd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:10.80 | SB | Tommy Pucci | 13th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.32 | SB | Noah Silva | 1st | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.49 | SB | Noah Silva | 2nd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
52.00 | SB | Brandon Hines | 9th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.94 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.73 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:25.73 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Tim Shultz | 6th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
5-4 | Victor Cooper | 7th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 | SB | Coltton Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
17-10 | Tyler Thomas | 11th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet | |
16-1.5 | SB | Tim Shultz | 18th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7 | Tyler Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
35-5 | SB | Tim Shultz | 8th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
Discus | |||||
132-9 | SB | Landon Harrell | 2nd | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
111-10 | SB | Joe Dennis | 4th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
96-1 | Dustin Richardson | 10th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet | |
76-10 | SB | Caleb Wilson | 15th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |
Shot Put | |||||
44-4.25 | SB | Landon Harrell | 1st | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
41-7.5 | SB | Joe Dennis | 4th | Finals H2 | Blount County Meet |
32-7 | Dustin Richardson | 16th | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet | |
27-10.25 | Caleb Wilson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Blount County Meet |