Concordia University (WI) Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.81 | SB | Laruen Erickson | 37th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.47 | SB | Laruen Erickson | 41st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.72 | Casey Sprotte | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:28.28 | SB | Paulina Agnello | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:28.90 | SB | Natalie Bubolz | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:29.35 | SB | Lauren Dorsey | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:41.52 | Emily Ward | 37th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:59.20 | SB | Martha Kulberg | 44th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
6:00.40 | SB | Nora Imperl | 46th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
6:21.95 | SB | Hannah Erl | 54th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
21:08.82 | SB | Hannah Erl | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.93 | Moira Kilgas | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.66 | Moira Kilgas | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.53 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.45 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6.25 | Lakyn Bosquez | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.25 | Tatiana March | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1.25 | SB | Alisa Dorothy | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6.5 | Alisa Dorothy | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-4 | Andrea Kassees | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-7 | SB | Elizabeth Garncarz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
95-8 | SB | Nicole Gloede | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
88-1 | Karli Tatum | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
126-1 | Karli Tatum | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-9 | Andrea Kassees | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-4 | SB | Nicole Gloede | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
102-8 | Elizabeth Garncarz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-8 | Delaney Verba | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-7.75 | Karli Tatum | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-0.25 | Andrea Kassees | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-11 | Elizabeth Garncarz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | Bathong Pham | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
11.95 | Robert Russ | 35th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
12.01 | SB | Nick Simich | 37th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | Nick Simich | 36th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
24.05 | SB | Robert Russ | 46th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
24.20 | Jake Grosenick | 53rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.98 | SB | Tyus Groos | 44th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.52 | SB | Logan Hass | 46th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:37.88 | SB | Stephen Bernau | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:39.22 | SB | Michael Taylor | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:42.69 | SB | Zachary Ziemann | 44th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4:42.77 | SB | Robert Meilbeck | 45th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4:43.22 | SB | Alex Rosenau | 47th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:37.76 | SB | Trent Pacheco | 76th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:57.18 | SB | Robert Meilbeck | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16:33.27 | SB | Brennan Linse | 49th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16:43.24 | SB | Michael Taylor | 53rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.72 | SB | Silas Hasselbrook | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:18.41 | Brennan Linse | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.19 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.5 | Tyus Groos | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5.75 | Jake Grosenick | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-5.5 | Bathong Pham | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11.75 | Jacob Schwark | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
143-7 | SB | Trent Pacheco | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
126-3 | Jacob Schwark | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |