Seymour High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | Camille Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.12 | Kayla Lowe | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
14.78 | Vanessa Ashley | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.90 | SB | Madison Scalf | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.91 | Olivia Waits | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.30 | Samantha Terwilliger | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.57 | Taylor Blythe | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
16.16 | SB | Mallory Warner | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
16.60 | Emayla Webb | 27th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.64 | Camille Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.52 | Vanessa Ashley | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.97 | Kayla Lowe | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31.13 | Olivia Waits | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.98 | Taylor Blythe | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32.06 | SB | Madison Scalf | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.91 | SB | Samantha Terwilliger | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.98 | Mallory Warner | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.70 | SB | Gracee Peters | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:20.32 | SB | Kaytlin Rogers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:33.01 | Jenny Taylor | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.33 | Melissa Demmitt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:22.03 | Kami Reid | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:01.16 | Melissa Demmitt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:03.22 | Kami Reid | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.92 | Breanna Flynn | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Gracee Peters | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Alyssa Woods | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11.5 | Gracee Peters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9 | SB | Kaytlin Rogers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5 | Tyller Cox | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-7.75 | Alyssa Woods | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
64-4 | Marque'e Kovak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-3 | Kaylan Rogers | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0 | Marque'e Kovak | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9 | Kaylan Rogers | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | SB | Jacob Pierce | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.92 | Caleb Cody | 16th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
12.98 | Daniel Allen | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.44 | SB | Caleb Cody | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.15 | Cole Benton | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:01.51 | Daniel Allen | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.17 | Steven Whaley | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:34.23 | SB | Dakota Liedel | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.45 | Johnathan Gorenflo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:37.82 | Dakota Liedel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.24 | SB | Steven Whaley | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:23.53 | SB | Carver Johnson | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:40.92 | SB | Johnathan Gorenflo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.05 | Jordan McBrayer | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.82 | SB | Jacob Pierce | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.25 | SB | Jordan McBrayer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19-3 | SB | Jacob Pierce | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
90-1 | Ryan Louallen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-1 | Cody Rader | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
66-4 | Jc Cogan | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-2 | Joseph Kretschmar | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-9 | Jc Cogan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6.25 | SB | Ryan Louallen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-3 | Cody Rader | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26-10.25 | Joseph Kretschmar | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |