Morristown-East High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.60 | Ebonee Craig | 29th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.86 | Madisson Westmoreland | 15th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
31.72 | Ebonee Craig | 40th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.33 | Aubrey Southerland | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.85 | Madison Bunch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.61 | Chelsey Koogler | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.56 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.70 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Madison Bunch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | Madisson Westmoreland | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-9 | Danielle Short | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1.5 | Danielle Short | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.34 | Bailey Overbay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.52 | Juwan Weaver | 39th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.68 | SB | Jorge Meraz | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.53 | Nick Mercado | 57th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
6:11.22 | Braulio Hernandez | 65th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.29 | Jake Putnam | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.65 | Jake Putnam | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.59 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:54.64 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-8 | Isaiah Kyle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2.5 | Isaiah Kyle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
90-0 | Anthony Johnson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-2 | Kavet Cooks | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | SB | Hayden Dacus | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-5.25 | Kavet Cooks | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |