Elizabethton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | Autumn Thomas | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.08 | Amber King | 45th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.01 | SB | Kyra McCrary | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:11.99 | SB | Autumn Thomas | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.25 | SB | Maci Shell | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3:08.56 | Shelby Whitehead | 46th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.44 | Kyra McCrary | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:02.44 | Cortlyn Holdren | 28th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.05 | SB | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:15.81 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:38.16 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.75 | Autumn Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7 | Amber King | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-9 | Camryn Koroma | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-8 | Rikki Wagner | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5.75 | Camryn Koroma | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-6.75 | Rikki Wagner | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.79 | Logan Norman | 39th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.35 | Ethan Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.38 | Matt Becerra | 36th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.00 | Ethan Thomas | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.34 | Austin Depew | 31st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.22 | Sullivan McInturff | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.19 | Harrison Wright | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:49.48 | Gabe Bennett | 59th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:07.98 | Ethan Fields | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.56 | Matt Becerra | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.59 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.23 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.46 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.25 | Ethan Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
87-9 | Casey Hayes | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5.5 | SB | Chase Sifford | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-6.5 | SB | Nathanyal Lawson | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |