RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: TennesseeRunner Event Management, TennesseeRunn
TSSAA Region 3 AAA & 4 A-AA Championships - 2014-10-23
Cookeville High School, Cookeville, TN
3 AAA Girls 5,000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josie Grube 12 Ooltewah High School 19:00.29 1
2 Sydney Tabor 9 Cumberland Co. High 20:02.68 2
3 Micah Black 9 Rhea County High Sch 20:29.90 3
4 Isabella Dawson 10 Cookeville High Scho 20:38.74 4
5 Hailey Coudriet 10 Stone Memorial High 21:05.54 5
6 Maddie Fagan 11 Cookeville High Scho 21:15.48 6
7 Kenzie Freeman 12 Rhea County High Sch 21:31.36 7
8 Cheyenne Jones 9 Stone Memorial High 21:33.41 8
9 Caitlyn Moro 12 Ooltewah High School 21:36.07 9
10 Meagan Wattenbarger 12 Cookeville High Scho 21:43.17 10
11 Rachel Surach 11 Stone Memorial High 21:56.07 11
12 Amy Wattenbarger 12 Cookeville High Scho 22:05.31 12
13 Selinda Bryant 12 Cumberland Co. High 22:09.76 13
14 Josie Callahan 11 Cookeville High Scho 22:11.73 14
15 Courtney McCowan 10 Cookeville High Scho 22:24.56 15
16 Brielle Osburn 9 East Hamilton High S 22:39.09 16
17 Lara Summit 9 Ooltewah High School 22:44.42 17
18 Courtney Stapp 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 22:49.56 18
19 Haley Weathers 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 23:01.19 19
20 Chelsey Roysdon 10 Cumberland Co. High 23:08.91 20
21 Carli Larson 11 East Hamilton High S 23:13.82 21
22 Amber Rogers 10 Rhea County High Sch 23:16.22 22
23 Megan Holland 10 White Co. High Schoo 23:18.84 --
24 Emma St. Marie 11 Stone Memorial High 23:21.19 23
25 Kristin Simmons 12 Rhea County High Sch 23:34.39 24
26 Doreen Flaherty 12 Ooltewah High School 23:39.95 25
27 Anna Kemmer 9 Stone Memorial High 23:44.12 26
28 Julianne Ray 12 Cookeville High Scho 23:45.81 27
29 Whitney Mcconnell 10 Bradley Central High 23:46.64 --
30 Alexis Kyle 9 Cleveland High Schoo 23:54.04 28
31 Lexi Hinch 10 Stone Memorial High 24:03.14 29
32 Katie Estes 9 Cleveland High Schoo 24:06.51 30
33 Gracie Howard 9 East Hamilton High S 24:08.45 31
34 Megan Hines 9 East Hamilton High S 24:10.30 32
35 Kristin Davis 9 Ooltewah High School 24:27.10 33
36 Emma Hines 9 East Hamilton High S 24:46.72 34
37 Sierra Green 10 Walker Valley High S 24:53.01 --
38 Lindsey Roysdon 11 Cumberland Co. High 24:59.06 35
39 Hannah Herfurth 10 Ooltewah High School 25:02.35 36
40 Katherine Fowler 9 Cleveland High Schoo 25:04.67 37
41 Ella Hale 11 Warren Co. High Scho 25:11.67 38
42 Lena Miller 9 Rhea County High Sch 25:23.67 39
43 Alex Hobbs 10 Warren Co. High Scho 25:32.06 40
44 Melody Frank 9 Bradley Central High 25:40.42 --
45 Matilda Lee 10 Cleveland High Schoo 25:45.26 41
46 Valerie Hubert 10 Warren Co. High Scho 25:50.29 42
47 Kiley Green 10 Rhea County High Sch 25:50.82 43
48 Contessa Wilburn 9 Cumberland Co. High 26:09.12 44
49 Katie Goodin 9 McMinn County High S 26:12.68 --
50 Taylor Hammons 12 Cumberland Co. High 26:18.09 45
51 Kyah St. Marie 10 Stone Memorial High 26:22.45 46
52 Allison Hubert 12 Warren Co. High Scho 26:37.59 47
53 Nornor Jefferies 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 26:46.32 48
54 Lillian Rocha 10 Warren Co. High Scho 26:53.16 49
55 Brittany Simmons 9 White Co. High Schoo 27:06.59 --
56 Kara Caten 10 Warren Co. High Scho 27:28.92 50
57 Josefina Rocha 12 Warren Co. High Scho 27:38.34 51
58 Hannah Matthew 11 Rhea County High Sch 28:16.72 52
59 Autumn Greene 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 28:50.32 53
60 Madeline Toy 12 Cumberland Co. High 29:23.23 54
61 Brenda Castillo 12 Cleveland High Schoo 29:29.03 55
62 Savannah Higgins 11 Cleveland High Schoo 29:43.13 56
63 Tamera Webb 10 White Co. High Schoo 30:14.07 --
64 Mystina Pruitt 9 White Co. High Schoo 30:52.87 --
65 Brittany Stedman 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 32:34.00 57
66 Carlie Ross 9 McMinn County High S 37:52.00 --
3 AAA Girls 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Cookeville High Scho 46 4 6 10 12 14 15 27
Total Time: 1:47:55 Average: 21:34.89 1-5 Split: 1:33
2 Stone Memorial High 73 5 8 11 23 26 29 46
Total Time: 1:51:41 Average: 22:20.07 1-5 Split: 2:39
3 Ooltewah High School 85 1 9 17 25 33 36 -
Total Time: 1:51:28 Average: 22:17.57 1-5 Split: 5:27
4 Rhea County High Sch 95 3 7 22 24 39 43 52
Total Time: 1:54:16 Average: 22:51.11 1-5 Split: 4:54
5 Cumberland Co. High 114 2 13 20 35 44 45 54
Total Time: 1:56:30 Average: 23:17.91 1-5 Split: 6:07
6 East Hamilton High S 134 16 21 31 32 34 - -
Total Time: 1:58:59 Average: 23:47.68 1-5 Split: 2:08
7 Cleveland High Schoo 191 28 30 37 41 55 56 -
Total Time: 2:08:20 Average: 25:39.91 1-5 Split: 5:35
8 Soddy Daisy High Sch 195 18 19 48 53 57 - -
Total Time: 2:14:02 Average: 26:48.28 1-5 Split: 9:45
9 Warren Co. High Scho 216 38 40 42 47 49 50 51
Total Time: 2:10:05 Average: 26:00.96 1-5 Split: 1:42