Fort Payne Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | Sheldonna Chappell | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
13.40 | SB | Laura Ellen Rigdon | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.70 | SB | Aerielle Turner | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.20 | SB | Rebecca Herzberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.80 | SB | Makirah Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.60 | Olivia Thurman | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.70 | Sydney Fobbus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.60 | Ashley Morales | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:21.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Anabel Craig | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Sheldonna Chappell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-2 | SB | Ashley Morales | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
25-4.5 | Gracie Groat | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Abigail Johnston | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
7-6 | Sydney Fobbus | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7.5 | SB | Abigail Johnston | 5th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.50 | SB | Wanya King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
54.60 | Daurice Maddox | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.10 | Cristian Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
2:10.00 | Bairon Francisco | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.00 | Cristian Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
4:50.20 | SB | Marecio Francisco | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
5:04.00 | SB | Yiye Bautista | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:00.00 | Bairon Francisco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.70 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:46.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Steven Mcelrath | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
5-2 | Wanya King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | Wanya King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7 | Chazz Ingle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
37-6.5 | Alex Woods | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Martin Gomez | 1st | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
9-6 | Jamie Edwards | 2nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Discus | |||||
99-2 | Elijah Cotrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8.3 | Bradley Green | 5th | Finals H1 | Meet Results* |