Riverdale High School - TN HY-TEK's Meet Manager
TSSAA Region 4 AAA - 10/24/2013
District 7 and 8 Cross Country Meet
Sharp Springs Park - Smyrna, TN
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #177 Harvey, Brandon 12 Riverdale Hi 5:02.7 15:40.20 1
2 #127 Leskisen, Eli 11 Oakland High School 5:07.1 15:54.08 2
3 #255 Pennington, Spencer 11 Siegel High School 5:11.5 16:07.63 3
4 #267 Uselton, Drake 12 Siegel High School 5:12.5 16:10.62 4
5 #292 Conley, Johnathan Stewarts Creek 5:18.2 16:28.48 5
6 #79 Perez, Leonel 11 LaVergne Hig 5:27.6 16:57.53 6
7 #187 Stokes, Avery 10 Riverdale Hi 5:30.2 17:05.66 7
8 #253 Ownby, Miles 12 Siegel High School 5:30.3 17:06.06 8
9 #263 Smith, Tyler 10 Siegel High School 5:31.5 17:09.66 9
10 #30 Ter Mors, Alex 11 Blackman Hig 5:34.9 17:20.39 10
11 #221 Yost, Dylan 12 Shelbyville 5:36.4 17:25.16 11
12 #58 Shull, Eric 11 Franklin Co. 5:37.3 17:27.90
13 #168 Brandon, Nathan 12 Riverdale Hi 5:38.7 17:32.28 12
14 #188 Swann, Chris 11 Riverdale Hi 5:40.1 17:36.44 13
15 #82 Tirado, Carlos 11 LaVergne Hig 5:42.9 17:45.17 14
16 #242 Barnes, Matt 11 Siegel High School 5:44.3 17:49.51 15
17 #258 Revlett, Blake 10 Siegel High School 5:44.4 17:49.79 16
18 #217 Razo, Rogeio 12 Shelbyville 5:49.0 18:04.15 17
19 #140 Smith, Daniel 9 Oakland High School 5:49.1 18:04.41 18
20 #129 Mack, Nathan 10 Oakland High School 5:50.8 18:09.84 19
21 #182 Midgley, John 10 Riverdale Hi 5:51.1 18:10.57 20
22 #281 Dixon, Clark 11 Tullahoma Hi 5:51.4 18:11.76 21
23 #22 Maier, Michael 10 Blackman Hig 5:51.6 18:12.13 22
24 #266 Timken, Jackson 11 Siegel High School 5:52.1 18:13.90 23
25 #51 Sanders, Alex 11 Columbia Cen 5:53.1 18:16.88 24
26 #279 Anders, Jacob 12 Tullahoma Hi 5:53.5 18:18.12 25
27 #130 Martin, Nate 10 Oakland High School 5:54.4 18:21.02 26
28 #174 Dye, Timothy 9 Riverdale Hi 5:54.6 18:21.47 27
29 #169 Brown, Brandon 11 Riverdale Hi 5:55.7 18:24.90 28
30 #45 Ledbetter, Robert 12 Columbia Cen 5:55.8 18:25.42 29
31 #48 Quinn, Tommy 9 Columbia Cen 5:56.2 18:26.54 30
32 #31 Terauchi, Takashi 10 Blackman Hig 5:56.7 18:28.09 31
33 #69 Bates, Donovan 12 LaVergne Hig 5:57.2 18:29.65 32
34 #34 Warner, Camren 9 Blackman Hig 5:58.0 18:32.02 33
35 #47 Owen, McKenly 11 Columbia Cen 5:58.4 18:33.45 34
36 #78 Perez, Leomar 9 LaVergne Hig 5:58.6 18:34.03 35
37 #294 Shields, Matt Stewarts Creek 5:59.5 18:36.74 36
38 #287 Rogers, Adam 11 Tullahoma Hi 5:59.6 18:37.18 37
39 #20 Kinlaw, Jahtu 12 Blackman Hig 5:59.7 18:37.40 38
40 #144 Walton, Caleb 11 Oakland High School 5:59.8 18:37.82 39
41 #26 Sewell, Clayton 9 Blackman Hig 6:01.2 18:42.08 40
42 #123 Holder, Andrew 11 Oakland High School 6:01.7 18:43.78 41
43 #72 Garcia, Chrystian 10 LaVergne Hig 6:02.7 18:46.59 42
44 #13 Dodge, Andrew 20 Blackman Hig 6:02.7 18:46.78 43
45 #124 Holder, Matthew 9 Oakland High School 6:07.5 19:01.54 44
46 #207 Amaro, Jorge 12 Shelbyville 6:07.8 19:02.59 45
47 #295 Boyles, Tristan Stewarts Creek 6:14.2 19:22.32 46
48 #50 Rowe, Chase 9 Columbia Cen 6:15.5 19:26.56 47
49 #76 Loran, Pedro 11 LaVergne Hig 6:16.9 19:30.75 48
50 #211 Mitchel, Bobby 12 Shelbyville 6:17.4 19:32.26 49
51 #282 Farmer, Jonathan 12 Tullahoma Hi 6:18.1 19:34.60 50
52 #210 Hernandez, Leona 10 Shelbyville 6:18.6 19:36.04 51
53 #220 Villea, Omar 12 Shelbyville 6:23.3 19:50.83 52
54 #93 Haney, Jordan 10 Lawrence Co. 6:25.1 19:56.27 53
55 #91 Cinningham, Nathani 12 Lawrence Co. 6:26.7 20:01.44 54
56 #57 Shull, Drake 9 Franklin Co. 6:30.2 20:12.21
57 #219 Rodriguez, Luis 12 Shelbyville 6:38.4 20:37.67 55
58 #285 Nelius, Andrew 9 Tullahoma Hi 6:39.2 20:40.08 56
59 #293 Day, Will Stewarts Creek 6:40.7 20:44.73 57
60 #40 Benesh, Ethan 12 Columbia Cen 6:41.0 20:45.72 58
61 #49 Riley, Will 11 Columbia Cen 6:41.2 20:46.23 59
62 #59 Tubb, Alan 10 Franklin Co. 6:48.7 21:09.80
63 #296 Mackey, Marcus Stewarts Creek 6:55.3 21:30.16 60
64 #73 Giron, Thomas 12 LaVergne Hig 6:56.2 21:32.96 61
65 #280 Baxter, Chance 12 Tullahoma Hi 6:56.5 21:33.75 62
66 #297 Pope, Heath Stewarts Creek 6:59.8 21:44.05 63
67 #90 Brus, Levi 9 Lawrence Co. 7:00.5 21:46.39 64
68 #298 Perkins, Chance Stewarts Creek 7:05.3 22:01.28 65
69 #288 York, John 11 Tullahoma Hi 7:14.0 22:28.27 66
70 #94 Ingram, Cody 10 Lawrence Co. 8:14.4 25:36.00 67
71 #97 Sullivan, Blaine 12 Lawrence Co. 8:14.8 25:37.00 68
72 #105 Stevens-baker, C 10 Lincoln Co. 8:26.0 26:12.00
73 #92 Dezember, Nick 12 Lawrence Co. 8:33.1 26:34.00 69
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Siegel High School 39 3 4 8 9 15 16 23
Total Time: 1:24:23.48
Average: 16:52.70
2 Riverdale High School 53 1 7 12 13 20 27 28
Total Time: 1:26:05.15
Average: 17:13.03
3 Oakland High School 104 2 18 19 26 39 41 44
Total Time: 1:29:07.17
Average: 17:49.44
4 LaVergne High School 129 6 14 32 35 42 48 61
Total Time: 1:30:32.97
Average: 18:06.60
5 Blackman High School 134 10 22 31 33 38 40 43
Total Time: 1:31:10.03
Average: 18:14.01
6 Columbia Central High Sch 164 24 29 30 34 47 58 59
Total Time: 1:33:08.85
Average: 18:37.77
7 Shelbyville Central High 173 11 17 45 49 51 52 55
Total Time: 1:33:40.20
Average: 18:44.04
8 Tullahoma High School 189 21 25 37 50 56 62 66
Total Time: 1:35:21.74
Average: 19:04.35
9 Stewarts Creek High Schoo 204 5 36 46 57 60 63 65
Total Time: 1:36:42.43
Average: 19:20.49
10 Lawrence Co. High School 306 53 54 64 67 68 69
Total Time: 1:52:57.10
Average: 22:35.42