RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: TennesseeRunner Event Management, TennesseeRunn
Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field Invitational - 2014-04-18
Walker Valley HS, David W. Lewis Track, Cleveland, TN
H.S. Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maryville High School A 9:43.75 10
1) Sara Bowden 2) Carmella Cole
3) Avery Franklin 4) Delaney Markham
2 Pelham A 10:05.60 8
1) Jordan Allison 2) Mary Grace Strozier
3) Katie Grace Terry 4) Claire Vaughn
5) Perla Buendia-Pichardo
3 Chattanooga Christian School A 10:07.94 6
1) Meg Ligon 2) Leah Hoffman
3) Megan Bernard 4) Sarah Hoffman
5) Beata Brock
4 Signal Mountain High School A 10:09.90 5
1) Ale Diaz 2) Becca Umbarger
3) Ella Stewart 4) Madison Drennan
5) Taylor Luthringer
5 Baylor School A 10:19.05 4
1) Sydney Gautier 2) Rachel Schatzman
3) MaryKathryne Schumaker4) Grace Carlson
6 Oak Ridge High School A 10:34.38 3
1) Abbey Greenhalgh 2) Maddie Zawisza
3) Mallika Vohra 4) Kristie Cunningham
5) Megan Peters
7 Stone Memorial High School A 10:40.63 2
1) Hailey Coudriet 2) Kayli Priestwood
3) Bailey Rutledge 4) Tiffany Cokkinias
5) Lexi Hinch
8 Cumberland Co. High School A 10:55.70 1
1) Elise Dille 2) Selinda Bryant
3) Anna Holt Shaw 4) Brianna Taylor
5) Jennifer Hedgecoth
9 Cleveland High School A 11:13.10
1) Rebecca Allen 2) Matilda Lee
3) Maddie Coulthard 4) Jackie Crew
10 Walker Valley High School A 11:20.76
1) Kyla Downes 2) Sierra Green
3) Hali Lowe 4) Trinity Sellers
5) Kayla Sims
11 West High School 11:21.37
12 Alcoa High School A 12:07.42
1) Emma Dickenson 2) Anna Kaz
3) Kayla Perez 4) Amber Stott
5) Kayleigh Riutta
H.S. Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Oakland High School A 8:23.88 2 10
1) Elijah Leskinen 2) Nathan Mack
3) Jordan Hill 4) Jacob Mcguffie
5) Nate Martin 6) Daniel Smith
2 Maryville High School A 8:30.85 2 8
1) Taylor Drake 2) David Huezo
3) Josh Kitts 4) David Nagle
3 Oak Ridge High School A 8:36.30 2 6
1) Ian Barclay 2) Thomas Colburn
3) Eston Dunn 4) Peyton Gupton
4 McCallie School A 8:40.35 2 5
1) Derek Barnes 2) Dylan Carmack
3) Reed Oscar 4) Matt McCall
5 Pelham A 8:50.54 2 4
1) Kevin Holt 2) Peyton Strickland
3) Tyler Treadwell 4) Kevin Midgette
6 Ooltewah High School A 8:53.39 2 3
1) Garrett Flores 2) Adrian Hart
3) Daniel Rose 4) Prescott Adams
5) Kolby Haynes 6) Yankarlos Taveras
7 Cumberland Co. High School A 8:55.15 2 2
1) Ben Tabor 2) Kyle Lockwood
3) Daniel Richards 4) Bradley Mathis
5) Seth Hardman 6) Nathan Phillips
8 Baylor School A 9:07.50 2 1
1) Logan Mies 2) Jack Frierson
3) Wes Nation 4) Patrick Curran
9 Alcoa High School A 9:08.70 1
1) Jacob Testament 2) Jacob Hall
3) Yohana Koko 4) Tyler Stanifer
10 Cleveland High School A 9:15.09 1
1) David Piersaul 2) Blaine Boley
3) Mel Obadiah 4) Austin Tate
11 Walker Valley High School A 9:27.55 1
1) Mason McClure 2) Connor Gerry
3) Vincent Jur 4) Luke Mcdonald
5) Zach Nicodemus 6) Wes Wagner
12 Signal Mountain High School A 9:28.27 1
1) Thomas Porter 2) Hunt Drennan
3) Daniel Dawson 4) Mark Hall
13 Sequatchie Co. High School A 9:44.66 1
1) Brelyn Grant 2) Alec Hudson
3) Zach Baird 4) Tyler Moore
5) Barker Vaughn
14 West High School A 10:04.68 1
1) Isaac New 2) Fletcher Kress
3) Joe Eapen 4) Graham Sullivan
15 Stone Memorial High School A 10:05.55 1
1) Blu Shillings 2) Chandler Reed
3) George Sampley 4) Jordan Schroeder
SCR Bradley Central High School A NT 1
SCR Tullahoma High School A NT 1
1) Clark Dixon 2) Jacob Anders
3) Aaron Kelly 4) Andrew Nelius
5) Adam Rogers
H.S. Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Ron Wood
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Selena Popp 11 Baylor School 15.20 NWI 2 10
2 Syvone Anderson 12 Maryville High Schoo 15.61 NWI 2 8
3 Victoria Wicks 12 Baylor School 16.14 NWI 2 6
4 Di'anna Wright 12 Oakland High School 16.21 NWI 2 5
5 Alex Ladewig 10 Pelham 16.42 NWI 1 4
6 Melanie Taylor 10 Pelham 16.73 NWI 1 3
7 Tiffany Potok 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 16.98 NWI 2 2
8 Monica Allison 12 Cleveland High Schoo 17.43 NWI 2 1
9 Jayla Stone 9 East Ridge High Scho 17.47 NWI 2
10 Sarah Headrick 10 Maryville High Schoo 17.54 NWI 1
11 Aly McNulty 11 Stone Memorial High 17.68 NWI 1
12 Katie Snyder 10 Maryville High Schoo 17.71 NWI 1
13 Debria Tyler 10 Oakland High School 17.91 NWI 1
14 Emily Cheeks 10 Rhea County High Sch 18.11 NWI 2
15 Adelaide Jamison 9 Pelham 18.16 NWI 1
16 Emma Keylon 9 Rhea County High Sch 18.20 NWI 1
H.S. Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chaz Hawkins 12 Signal Mountain High 15.01 NWI 2 10
2 Greg Cantrell 11 Oakland High School 15.41 NWI 2 8
3 Thomas Headrick 12 Maryville High Schoo 15.74 NWI 2 6
4 Will Hilliker 11 Cleveland High Schoo 16.05 NWI 2 5
5 Seriah Pratcher 12 Arlington High Schoo 16.45 NWI 2 4 .442
6 Chase Sholl 10 Rhea County High Sch 16.45 NWI 1 3 .444
7 Chancellor Coates 12 Maryville High Schoo 16.72 NWI 1 2
8 Tj Parker 11 Cleveland High Schoo 16.76 NWI 1 1
9 Jordan Ashe 12 McCallie School 17.12 NWI 1
10 Andrew Sharpe 10 McCallie School 17.28 NWI 1
11 Steven Pursley 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 17.35 NWI 2
12 Micah Hall 9 Rhea County High Sch 17.68 NWI 1
13 Brandon Bonds 11 Oak Ridge High Schoo 17.73 NWI 2
SCR Joel Hopkins 10 Maryville High Schoo NT NWI 1
SCR Jose Justiniano 11 Tullahoma High Schoo NT NWI 1
scr Tons Ferguson 10 McCallie School NT NWI 2
H.S. Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 McKenzie Ethridge 10 Signal Mountain High 12.23 NWI 3 10
2 Alexis Wilson 9 Tyner Academy 12.37 NWI 3 8
3 Mcleod Dean 11 Maryville High Schoo 12.42 NWI 3 6
4 Lennex Walker 9 Chatt. School Arts & 12.47 NWI 3 5
5 Vivian Smith 10 Tyner Academy 12.50 NWI 3 4
6 Alexis Partin 9 West High School 12.63 NWI 3 3 .624
7 Precious Johnson 10 West High School 12.63 NWI 2 2 .627
8 Maya Barroso 12 West High School 12.70 NWI 3 1
9 Kyhonah Lawrence 10 East Ridge High Scho 12.76 NWI 1
10 Alexis Lankford 10 Lenoir City High Sch 12.79 NWI 2
11 Hood Ivori 12 Oakland High School 12.93 NWI 2
12 Taonna Miller 10 Cumberland Co. High 12.96 NWI 3
13 Anna Abello 10 Signal Mountain High 13.36 NWI 2
14 Brooke Bates 10 Alcoa High School 13.37 NWI 2
15 Jorneigh Patrick 12 Alcoa High School 13.41 NWI 2
16 Shannon Reagan 10 Tullahoma High Schoo 13.47 NWI 2
17 Kaionna Miller 11 Pelham 13.51 NWI 1
18 Nicole Elmore 11 Maryville High Schoo 13.78 NWI 2
19 Julie Brown 12 Rhea County High Sch 13.81 NWI 1
20 Mikeal Buckhannon 11 Pelham 13.83 NWI 1
SCR DeAndra Fritz 10 Maryville High Schoo NT NWI 1
H.S. Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cj Fritz 12 McCallie School 10.83 NWI 5 10
2 Cole Potter 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 10.98 NWI 5 8
3 Chris Stokes 11 Oakland High School 10.99 NWI 5 6
4 Tyler Davis 12 Cleveland High Schoo 11.02 NWI 4 5
5 Jeremy Ross 12 Pelham 11.12 NWI 4 4
6 Kian Woods 10 West High School 11.17 NWI 4 3
7 Trey Tucker 10 Ooltewah High School 11.18 NWI 5 2
8 Rashun Freeman 12 Ooltewah High School 11.19 NWI 4 1
9 Jj Lewis 11 McCallie School 11.23 NWI 5
10 Chase Merrell 12 South Pittsburg High 11.24 NWI 5
11 Alex Trotter 11 McCallie School 11.26 NWI 5
12 Malik Hardy 11 Oak Ridge High Schoo 11.27 NWI 4
13 Stephen Cannon 11 Cleveland High Schoo 11.35 NWI 2 .347
14 Seth Randall 10 Cumberland Co. High 11.35 NWI 3 .349
15 Shawn Love 12 Alcoa High School 11.37 NWI 5
16 Tyreke Cobb 10 West High School 11.41 NWI 3
17 Fred Wade 12 Oakland High School 11.50 NWI 4
18 Devin Pruett 12 Walker Valley High S 11.58 NWI 2
19 Cameron Germenis 12 Cookeville High Scho 11.59 NWI 3
20 Brian Frye 12 Stone Memorial High 11.62 NWI 3 .616
21 Desmond Pincheon 12 Cookeville High Scho 11.62 NWI 4 .620
22 Braxton Horner 9 Creek Wood High Scho 11.67 NWI 1
23 Bryce Keylon 11 Rhea County High Sch 11.69 NWI 1
24 Braxton Dockery 11 Alcoa High School 11.74 NWI 1
25 Zach Hartman 12 Walker Valley High S 11.92 NWI 2
26 Cody Bice 9 Rhea County High Sch 11.93 NWI 2
SCR Jared Henderson 12 Alcoa High School NT NWI 1
SCR Zack Peak 10 Bradley Central High NT NWI 1
SCR Malik Temple 11 Bradley Central High NT NWI 2
SCR Phillip Reagan 12 Maryville High Schoo NT NWI 2
SCR Nick Spalding 11 Signal Mountain High NT NWI 2
SCR John McLaughlin 12 Alcoa High School NT NWI 3
SCR Jordan Ervin 9 Maryville High Schoo NT NWI 3
SCR John David Mitchell 12 Maryville High Schoo NT NWI 3
SCR Josh Parson 12 Rhea County High Sch NT NWI 3
SCR Kalan Hardley 12 Tyner Academy NT NWI 4
H.S. Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maryville High School A 1:45.96 2 10
1) Syvone Anderson 2) Mcleod Dean
3) DeAndra Fritz 4) Lizzie Fry
2 Baylor School A 1:48.60 2 8
1) Rachel Smith 2) JuToreyia Willis
3) Kayla Hayes 4) Victoria Wicks
3 Oak Ridge High School A 1:50.56 2 6
1) Lauren Smallwood 2) Caylin Thompson
3) Toni Sheetz 4) Tara Wilson
4 East Ridge High School A 1:50.80 2 5
1) Kyhonah Lawrence 2) Serena Smith
3) Jayla Stone 4) Laquisha Toney
5 West High School A 1:51.14 2 4
6 Oakland High School A 1:51.42 2 3
1) Darra Wright 2) Jasmine Esquiver
3) nakia Marion 4) Kaelyn Morris
5) Monica Thomas 6) Emily Zipay
7 Alcoa High School A 1:55.10 1 2
1) Brooke Bates 2) Jorneigh Patrick
3) Lexis Scudder 4) Natia Kelso
5) Octavia Lenoir
8 Pelham A 1:56.53 2 1
1) Mikeal Buckhannon 2) Samantha Hassen
3) Alex Ladewig 4) Kaionna Miller
9 Walker Valley High School A 1:57.62 1
1) Hali Miller 2) Gracie Pierce
3) Kyla Downes 4) Hali Lowe
5) Cydney Black 6) Nicole Hartman
10 Stone Memorial High School A 1:58.39 1
1) Lacey Melton 2) Aly McNulty
3) Tiffany Cokkinias 4) Bailey Rutledge
11 Chattanooga Christian School A 2:01.11 1
1) Meg Ligon 2) Laura Ligon
3) Peyton Price 4) Stephanie VanHorn
5) Sara Farlett
12 Rhea County High School A 2:01.85 1
1) Faith Davis 2) Rachel Stewart
3) Ashton Bookholt 4) Lashawn McKensey
5) Brianna Hodge 6) Hannah Mayberry
13 Bradley Central High School A 2:03.85 1
14 Sequatchie Co. High School A 2:18.20 1
1) Taylor Johnson 2) Madison Jones
3) Cheyanne Vaughn 4) Madelynn Weas
5) Maria Hobbs
dnf Cleveland High School A NT 2
1) Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muha2) Shae Ferguson
3) Marissa Langford 4) Narissa Riley
5) Gabby Thornton 6) Shataya Thompson
H.S. Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Oakland High School A 1:31.21 2 10
1) Eric Abernathy 2) Greg Cantrell
3) Terrell Gaines 4) Emanuel Smith
5) Chris Stokes 6) Fred Wade
2 Maryville High School A 1:31.49 2 8
1) Paul Bristol 2) Jaylen Burgess
3) Jordan Ervin 4) Jordan Scott
3 Baylor School A 1:33.17 2 6
1) Bryson Popp 2) Robert Stagmaier
3) Adrian Harris 4) Glenn Ireland
4 Tullahoma High School A 1:33.56 2 5
1) Matt Carter 2) Jake Crabtree
3) Austin Wenger 4) Star McCullum
5) Savion Smith
5 McCallie School A 1:35.70 1 4
1) Justin Badgett 2) Myles Patton
6 Alcoa High School A 1:35.78 2 3
1) Braxton Dockery 2) Jared Henderson
3) Shawn Love 4) John McLaughlin
5) Courtland Roddy
7 Bradley Central High School A 1:37.80 2 2
8 Oak Ridge High School A 1:38.50 2 1
1) Jaret Minor 2) Caleb Downard
3) Demon Slater 4) Treston Henderson
9 Rhea County High School A 1:40.74 1
1) Keith Hall 2) Micah Hall
3) Bryce Keylon 4) Josh Parson
5) Nikki Wallis 6) Dylan Smith
7) Cody Bice 8) Mason Stephenson
10 Walker Valley High School A 1:41.68 1
1) Zach Hartman 2) Bryce Nunnelly
3) Zach Nicodemus 4) Logan Smith
5) John Hixon 6) Alex King
11 West High School A 1:44.22 1
12 Cumberland Co. High School A 1:44.62 1
1) Brady Adams 2) Kenny Brewer
3) Nolan McClain 4) Michael Miller
5) Jordan Buckner
13 Stone Memorial High School A 1:44.65 1
1) Brian Frye 2) Blu Shillings
3) Joe Staton 4) Trevor Tucker
SCR Cookeville High School A NT 1
1) Cameron Germenis 2) Desmond Pincheon
3) Chase Mabey 4) Devonte Sterling
SCR Christian Academy of Knoxville A NT 2
1) John Broyles 2) Sam Cagle
3) Michael Howard 4) Jake Morganstern
5) Gaines Henson
H.S. Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rebecca Story 8 Christian Academy of 5:14.60 2 10
2 Mallory Young 11 Signal Mountain High 5:14.65 2 8
3 Haley Morris 11 Lenoir City High Sch 5:21.68 2 6
4 Claire Vaughn 10 Pelham 5:22.33 2 5
5 Taylor Luthringer 9 Signal Mountain High 5:29.04 2 4
6 Avery Franklin 12 Maryville High Schoo 5:29.71 2 3
7 Emily Berry 12 Christian Academy of 5:33.15 1 2
8 Hailey Coudriet 9 Stone Memorial High 5:33.35 2 1
9 Maddie Fagan 10 Cookeville High Scho 5:37.73 1
10 Josie Callahan 10 Cookeville High Scho 5:41.79 1
11 Maggie Lucas 10 Pelham 5:44.18 1
12 Aliya Ridgel 12 Maryville High Schoo 5:46.45 1
13 Allie Anderson 11 Chattanooga Patriots 5:48.20 1
14 Gloria Pascual 12 Rhea County High Sch 5:50.06 1
SCR Janelle Wigal 12 Chatt. School Arts & NT 1
SCR Sara Bowden 11 Maryville High Schoo NT 1
SCR Erin Smith 9 Maryville High Schoo NT 1
SCR Erin Landa 12 Pelham NT 1
SCR Ashlyne Page 11 Christian Academy of NT 2
SCR Brianna Spicer 11 Creek Wood High Scho NT 2
SCR Delaney Markham 10 Maryville High Schoo NT 2
H.S. Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ramsay Ritchie 12 McCallie School 4:26.09 2 10
2 Daniel Glick 11 Unity Christian Scho 4:29.04 2 8
3 Jackson Schmid 12 West High School 4:30.41 2 6
4 Alex Sumida 11 Baylor School 4:30.64 2 5
5 Garrett Flores 11 Ooltewah High School 4:32.12 2 4
6 Elijah Leskinen 11 Oakland High School 4:32.93 2 3
7 Harold Smith 12 Bradley Central High 4:33.64 2 2
8 Collin Gwaltney 12 Bradley Central High 4:33.68 2 1
9 Clark Dixon 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 4:34.22 1
10 Drake Uselton 12 Siegel High School 4:36.54 1
11 Bruce Boles 10 West High School 4:36.92 1
12 Derek Barnes 12 McCallie School 4:40.10 2
13 Bradley Mathis 11 Cumberland Co. High 4:43.84 1
14 Jacob Testament 11 Alcoa High School 4:44.81 1
15 Stone Fagan 12 Cookeville High Scho 4:47.19 1
16 Ben Tabor 9 Cumberland Co. High 4:48.05 1
17 Luke Portera 12 Baylor School 4:49.60 1
18 David Huezo 10 Maryville High Schoo 4:51.82 1
19 Andrew Givan 12 Pelham 4:54.62 2
20 Will Moore 12 McCallie School 5:04.26 2
SCR Taylor Drake 9 Maryville High Schoo NT 1
SCR David Nagle 10 Maryville High Schoo NT 1
SCR Jackson Goodwin 11 Baylor School NT 2
SCR Alex Sumida 11 Baylor School NT 2
SCR Collin Gwaltney 12 Bradley Central High NT 2
SCR Harold Smith 12 Bradley Central High NT 2
SCR Derek Barnes 12 McCallie School NT 2
SCR Will Moore 12 McCallie School NT 2
SCR Ramsay Ritchie 12 McCallie School NT 2
SCR Elijah Leskinen 11 Oakland High School NT 2
SCR Garrett Flores 11 Ooltewah High School NT 2
SCR Andrew Givan 12 Pelham NT 2
SCR Daniel Glick 11 Unity Christian Scho NT 2
SCR Jackson Schmid 12 West High School NT 2
H.S. Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maryville High School A 50.14 2 10
1) Syvone Anderson 2) Mcleod Dean
3) Nicole Elmore 4) DeAndra Fritz
5) Lizzie Fry
2 Oakland High School A 51.00 2 8
1) Ivory Hood 2) Di'anna Wright
3) Maya Hughes 4) Imani Udoumana
5) Darra Wright
3 West High School A 51.42 2 6
4 Cleveland High School A 51.77 2 5
1) Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muha2) Shae Ferguson
3) Marissa Langford 4) Narissa Riley
5) Gabby Thornton
5 Baylor School A 52.67 2 4
1) Kaleigh Clemons 2) Kate Kaufman
3) Mya Long 4) Rachel Smith
6 Pelham A 53.75 2 3
1) Mikeal Buckhannon 2) Samantha Hassen
3) Alex Ladewig 4) Kaionna Miller
7 East Ridge High School A 53.83 2 2
1) Kyhonah Lawrence 2) Jayla Stone
3) Sharmayne Moon 4) Laquisha Toney
SCR Alcoa High School A NT 1
1) Brooke Bates 2) Jorneigh Patrick
3) Lexis Scudder 4) Natia Kelso
5) Octavia Lenoir
SCR Bradley Central High School A NT 1
SCR Rhea County High School A NT 1
1) Faith Davis 2) Ashton Bookholt
3) Lashawn McKensey 4) Emily Cheeks
5) Brianna Hodge 6) Markei Cox
7) Rachel Stewart
SCR Stone Memorial High School A NT 1
1) Aly McNulty 2) Lacey Melton
3) Samantha Gray 4) Hannah Turner
SCR Walker Valley High School A NT 1
1) Gracie Pierce 2) Kyla Downes
3) Hali Lowe 4) Cydney Black
5) Nicole Hartman
H.S. Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 McCallie School A 43.12 3 10
1) Cj Fritz 2) Jj Lewis
3) Myles Patton 4) Alex Trotter
2 Tullahoma High School A 43.25 3 8
1) Cole Potter 2) Kris Potts-Howard
3) Shamar Smith 4) Jonathon Stovall
5) Riley Darden
3 Cleveland High School A 43.28 3 6
1) Robert Anderson 2) Anthony Boykin
3) Stephen Cannon 4) Tyler Davis
5) Will Hilliker 6) Tj Parker
4 Oakland High School A 44.39 2 5
1) Eric Abernathy 2) Tyler Black
3) Emanuel Smith 4) Chris Stokes
5) Fred Wade 6) Kendrick Johnson
7) Lazarrius Patterson
5 Pelham A 44.63 3 4
1) Jeremy Ross 2) Jalen Smith
3) Johnathan Traylor 4) Terrel Blevins
6 Alcoa High School A 45.10 3 3
1) Braxton Dockery 2) Jared Henderson
3) Shawn Love 4) John McLaughlin
5) Courtland Roddy
7 Maryville High School A 45.17 3 2
1) Paul Bristol 2) Jaylen Burgess
3) Jordan Ervin 4) Jordan Scott
8 West High School A 45.44 2 1
9 Rhea County High School A 46.25 2
1) Cody Bice 2) Mason Stephenson
3) Bryce Keylon 4) Josh Parson
5) Micah Hall 6) Nikki Wallis
10 Lenoir City High School A 46.68 2
1) David Bray 2) Ben Grooms
3) Trent McNutt 4) Kenny Miller
5) Caden Rogers 6) Dakota Vincil
11 Walker Valley High School A 46.69 2
1) Zach Hartman 2) Bryce Nunnelly
3) Devin Pruett 4) Logan Smith
5) John Hixon 6) Alex King
12 Cumberland Co. High School A 46.90 1
1) Brady Adams 2) Kenny Brewer
3) Daniel Richards 4) Nolan McClain
5) Seth Randall
13 Baylor School A 47.07 3
1) Ryan Parker 2) Robert Stagmaier
3) Adrian Harris 4) Glenn Ireland
14 Bradley Central High School A 47.15 1
15 Oak Ridge High School A 47.38 3
1) Jaret Minor 2) Caleb Downard
3) Demon Slater 4) Issac Sobek
16 Creek Wood High School A 47.69 1
1) Dylan Huffman 2) Rob McDonald
3) Brandon Santos 4) Braxton Horner
17 Stone Memorial High School A 55.99 1
1) Brian Frye 2) Blu Shillings
3) Joe Staton 4) Trevor Tucker
SCR Cookeville High School A NT 2
1) Cameron Germenis 2) Desmond Pincheon
3) Chase Mabey 4) Devonte Sterling
H.S. Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Precious Johnson 10 West High School 58.80 3 10
2 Sarah Masters 11 Christian Academy of 1:00.68 3 8
3 Taonna Miller 10 Cumberland Co. High 1:02.28 3 6
4 Caitland Smith 12 Pelham 1:02.78 3 5
5 Emily Threatt 11 Christian Academy of 1:02.98 3 4
6 Kayla Hayes 9 Baylor School 1:03.28 3 3
7 Abbey Greenhalgh 9 Oak Ridge High Schoo 1:03.35 2 2
8 Dymanique Thompson 9 LaVergne High School 1:03.79 1 1
9 Kaylan Waller 11 West High School 1:05.88 1
10 Imana Udoumana 10 Oakland High School 1:06.54 2
11 Katie Grace Terry 11 Pelham 1:06.64 2
12 Serena Smith 9 East Ridge High Scho 1:07.99 1
13 Quiana Moore 10 Pelham 1:08.12 2
14 Julie Brown 12 Rhea County High Sch 1:10.34 2
SCR Hannah Scoggins 10 Bradley Central High NT 1
SCR Bailey Rutledge 11 Stone Memorial High NT 1
SCR Leah Hoffman 9 Chattanooga Christia NT 2
SCR Presley Walker 9 Maryville High Schoo NT 2
SCR Callista Pascarella 11 McMinn County High S NT 2
SCR Lizzie Fry 10 Maryville High Schoo NT 3
SCR Alexus Reviere 11 Tyner Academy NT 3
H.S. Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Cagle 11 Christian Academy of 50.73 3 10
2 Kris Potts-Howard 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 51.00 3 8
3 Devonte Garrett 13 Arlington High Schoo 51.73 3 6
4 Kelby Brock 10 Maryville High Schoo 51.97 2 5
5 Austin Wenger 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 51.99 3 4
6 Bryson Popp 12 Baylor School 52.82 2 3
7 Michael Howard 10 Christian Academy of 52.92 2 2
8 Kevin Yates 12 Hixson High School 53.07 3 1
9 Anthony Boykin 11 Cleveland High Schoo 53.47 1
10 John David Mitchell 12 Maryville High Schoo 53.64 2
11 Tyreke Cobb 10 West High School 53.67 1
12 Adrian Hart 10 Ooltewah High School 53.85 2
13 Justin Badgett 12 McCallie School 54.13 1
14 David Piersaul 12 Cleveland High Schoo 54.19 1
15 Chase Sholl 10 Rhea County High Sch 54.22 2
16 Bryce Nunnelly 9 Walker Valley High S 54.25 1
17 Dustin Merritt 11 Oakland High School 54.93 1
18 Jake Crabtree 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 55.45 3
19 Jaylen Church 11 Baylor School 55.56 1
20 Johnathan Traylor 9 Pelham 56.29 2
SCR Pete Pritchard 10 McCallie School NT 1
SCR Kevin Holt 11 Pelham NT 2
SCR Malik Temple 11 Bradley Central High NT 3
SCR Eric Abernathy 12 Oakland High School NT 3
H.S. Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maya Barroso 12 West High School 45.27 4 10
2 Selena Popp 11 Baylor School 45.82 4 8
3 Victoria Wicks 12 Baylor School 46.26 4 6
4 Vivian Smith 10 Tyner Academy 49.36 4 5
5 Di'anna Wright 12 Oakland High School 49.41 4 4
6 Monica Allison 12 Cleveland High Schoo 49.91 3 3
7 Kayli Priestwood 12 Stone Memorial High 50.74 4 2
8 Tiffany Potok 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 51.08 2 1
9 Hayden Bryant 10 Baylor School 51.35 3
10 Riley Campbell 12 West High School 51.65 4
11 Adelaide Jamison 9 Pelham 53.64 2
12 Sarah Headrick 10 Maryville High Schoo 53.70 3
13 Katie Snyder 10 Maryville High Schoo 54.24 2
14 Sydney Ibach 9 Chattanooga Christia 54.52 2
15 Taylor White 11 Pelham 54.53 3
16 Elizabeth Owens 9 Cleveland High Schoo 55.17 2
17 Hannah Henderson 9 Ooltewah High School 55.20 3
18 Hannah Craig 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 55.65 3
19 Alison Dutton 11 Maryville High Schoo 56.49 1
20 Christy Sheperd 10 Walker Valley High S 57.58 1
21 Morgan Wilcoxson 10 Oakland High School 57.99 1
22 Emma Keylon 9 Rhea County High Sch 58.03 1
23 Rachel Sherry 11 Oak Ridge High Schoo 58.18 1
24 Hali Miller 11 Walker Valley High S 1:01.29 2
25 Ashton Potts 10 Tullahoma High Schoo 1:02.03 1
26 Niyah Harris 9 Ooltewah High School 1:03.73 2
SCR Lexis Scudder 12 Alcoa High School NT 1
SCR Rachel Raulerson 11 Stone Memorial High NT 1
SCR Markei Cox 10 Rhea County High Sch NT 2
SCR Callista Pascarella 11 McMinn County High S NT 3
SCR Gracie Pierce 9 Walker Valley High S NT 3
SCR Erin Hines 10 Pelham NT 4
H.S. Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chaz Hawkins 12 Signal Mountain High 40.82 4 10
2 Seriah Pratcher 12 Arlington High Schoo 41.29 4 8
3 Greg Cantrell 11 Oakland High School 41.88 4 6
4 Tj Parker 11 Cleveland High Schoo 43.04 4 5
5 Jordan Ashe 12 McCallie School 43.38 3 4
6 Daniel Rose 9 Ooltewah High School 43.60 4 3
7 Steven Pursley 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 43.99 3 2
8 Seth Randall 10 Cumberland Co. High 44.27 4 1
9 Jared Gibson 11 Oak Ridge High Schoo 44.87 3
10 Lloyd Adler 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 45.07 3
11 Blu Shillings 12 Stone Memorial High 45.54 4
12 Micah Hall 9 Rhea County High Sch 45.91 3
13 Andrew Sharpe 10 McCallie School 46.31 2
14 Brody Blaisdell 10 Maryville High Schoo 46.34 2
15 Jeremiah Pearson 11 Oak Ridge High Schoo 46.46 2
16 Thomas Headrick 12 Maryville High Schoo 46.48 3
17 Chancellor Coates 12 Maryville High Schoo 46.50 3
18 Josh Ryan 11 Tellico Plains High 47.11 1
19 Cody Murphy 11 Tellico Plains High 47.29 1
20 Charles Smith 9 Tyner Academy 48.06 2
21 Gabe Cummings 10 Creek Wood High Scho 48.76 1
22 Taylor Moore 12 Creek Wood High Scho 48.81 1
23 Casey Hamby 12 Tellico Plains High 49.44 2
SCR Will Hilliker 11 Cleveland High Schoo NT 1
SCR Wyatt Smith 10 Tullahoma High Schoo NT 2
SCR Jeremy Ross 12 Pelham NT 3
SCR Dustin Merritt 11 Oakland High School NT 4
H.S. Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mary Grace Strozier 10 Pelham 2:18.78 2 10
2 Megan Murray 10 West High School 2:26.16 2 8
3 Sara Bowden 11 Maryville High Schoo 2:27.35 2 6
4 Claire Vaughn 10 Pelham 2:27.94 2 5
5 Becca Umbarger 10 Signal Mountain High 2:28.59 1 4
6 Sarah Zimmer 12 Christian Academy of 2:30.58 2 3
7 Rachel Schatzman 10 Baylor School 2:31.18 1 2
8 Maddie Zawisza 9 Oak Ridge High Schoo 2:33.64 1 1
9 Adrienne Webb 12 Baylor School 2:35.38 1
10 Gloria Pascual 12 Rhea County High Sch 2:40.72 1
11 Alexus Reviere 11 Tyner Academy 2:44.55 2
SCR Beata Brock 12 Chattanooga Christia NT 1
SCR Leah Hoffman 9 Chattanooga Christia NT 1
SCR Brianna Spicer 11 Creek Wood High Scho NT 1
SCR Jennifer Hedgecoth 12 Cumberland Co. High NT 1
SCR Jordan Allison 10 Pelham NT 1
SCR Carmella Cole 11 Maryville High Schoo NT 2
SCR Adaysha McGill 12 Oakland High School NT 2
SCR Madison Drennan 12 Signal Mountain High NT 2
H.S. Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harold Smith 12 Bradley Central High 1:57.97 2 10
2 Bryce Choate 11 Tellico Plains High 1:59.56 2 8
3 Ramsay Ritchie 12 McCallie School 1:59.85 2 6
4 Logan McKenzie 11 McMinn County High S 2:00.84 2 5
5 Wesley Robinson 11 Oak Ridge High Schoo 2:01.85 2 4
6 Alex Sumida 11 Baylor School 2:02.70 2 3
7 Austin Ray 11 Christian Academy of 2:03.34 1 2
8 Josh Bowden 11 Christian Academy of 2:03.52 1 1
9 Taylor Drake 9 Maryville High Schoo 2:03.68 1
10 Daniel Glick 11 Unity Christian Scho 2:05.60 2
11 Nathan Mack 10 Oakland High School 2:05.88 2
12 Josh Kitts 11 Maryville High Schoo 2:07.00 1
13 Tyler Treadwell 11 Pelham 2:07.44 1
14 Collin Gwaltney 12 Bradley Central High 2:08.37 2
15 Ian Barclay 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 2:08.56 1
16 Peyton Strickland 10 Pelham 2:10.57 1
17 Clark Dixon 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 2:12.59 1
18 Mark Hall 12 Signal Mountain High 2:15.45 1
SCR Jacob Testament 11 Alcoa High School NT 1
SCR Bradley Mathis 11 Cumberland Co. High NT 1
SCR Will Moore 12 McCallie School NT 2
SCR Tyler Boullie 10 Oak Ridge High Schoo NT 2
H.S. Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caitland Smith 12 Pelham 25.43 NWI 3 10
2 McKenzie Ethridge 10 Signal Mountain High 25.48 NWI 3 8
3 Lennex Walker 9 Chatt. School Arts & 25.88 NWI 3 6
4 Precious Johnson 10 West High School 26.19 NWI 3 5
5 Alexis Lankford 10 Lenoir City High Sch 26.43 NWI 2 4
6 Sarah Masters 11 Christian Academy of 26.64 NWI 3 3
7 Maya Barroso 12 West High School 26.70 NWI 2 2
8 Alexis Partin 9 West High School 26.76 NWI 2 1
9 Ivory Hood 12 Oakland High School 26.81 NWI 3
10 Emily Threatt 11 Christian Academy of 27.60 NWI 1
11 Samantha Hassen 11 Pelham 27.78 NWI 2
12 Shannon Reagan 10 Tullahoma High Schoo 28.26 NWI 1
13 Laquisha Toney 11 East Ridge High Scho 28.55 NWI 1
SCR JuToreyia Willis 8 Baylor School NT NWI 1
SCR Aunika Zarzuela 10 Cleveland High Schoo NT NWI 2
SCR Taonna Miller 10 Cumberland Co. High NT NWI 2
SCR Syvone Anderson 12 Maryville High Schoo NT NWI 3
SCR Alexis Wilson 9 Tyner Academy NT NWI 3
H.S. Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Potter 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 22.60 NWI 5 10 .592
2 Courtland Roddy 12 Alcoa High School 22.60 NWI 5 8 .600
3 Terrell Gaines 12 Oakland High School 22.75 NWI 5 6
4 Devonte Garrett 13 Arlington High Schoo 22.83 NWI 3 5
5 Jake Morganstern 12 Christian Academy of 22.99 NWI 5 4
6 Cj Fritz 12 McCallie School 23.02 NWI 5 3
7 Rashun Freeman 12 Ooltewah High School 23.10 NWI 5 2
8 Alex Trotter 11 McCallie School 23.11 NWI 5 1
9 Kian Woods 10 West High School 23.14 NWI 4
10 Chase Merrell 12 South Pittsburg High 23.21 NWI 4
11 Shawn Love 12 Alcoa High School 23.41 NWI 4
12 Jordan Ervin 9 Maryville High Schoo 23.57 NWI 3
13 Devin Pruett 12 Walker Valley High S 23.63 NWI 3
14 Braxton Horner 9 Creek Wood High Scho 23.88 NWI 3
15 Adrian Harris 9 Baylor School 23.92 NWI 2
16 Robert Anderson 9 Cleveland High Schoo 23.93 NWI 2
17 Braxton Dockery 11 Alcoa High School 24.04 NWI 1
18 Jj Lewis 11 McCallie School 24.05 NWI 4
19 Josh Parson 12 Rhea County High Sch 24.17 NWI 1
20 Brian Frye 12 Stone Memorial High 24.20 NWI 4
21 Zeke Uzzle 10 Maryville High Schoo 24.37 NWI 1
22 Cody Bice 9 Rhea County High Sch 24.58 NWI 1
23 Desmond Pincheon 12 Cookeville High Scho 25.08 NWI 3
24 Bryce Keylon 11 Rhea County High Sch 25.15 NWI 2
25 Chris Stokes 11 Oakland High School 25.23 NWI 3
26 Cameron Germenis 12 Cookeville High Scho 25.72 NWI 3
27 Taylor Moore 12 Creek Wood High Scho 25.84 NWI 4
SCR Michael Howard 10 Christian Academy of NT NWI 1
SCR Glenn Ireland 12 Baylor School NT NWI 2
SCR John Broyles 12 Christian Academy of NT NWI 2
SCR Jaylen Burgess 11 Maryville High Schoo NT NWI 2
SCR Jordan Scott 11 Maryville High Schoo NT NWI 2
SCR Matt Carter 12 Tullahoma High Schoo NT NWI 2
SCR Jeremy Ross 12 Pelham NT NWI 3
SCR Stephen Cannon 11 Cleveland High Schoo NT NWI 4
SCR Kevin Yates 12 Hixson High School NT NWI 4
SCR Kalan Hardley 12 Tyner Academy NT NWI 5
H.S. Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run - David Lewis
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mallory Young 11 Signal Mountain High 11:23.93 10
2 Grace Carlson 10 Baylor School 11:46.67 8
3 Delaney Markham 10 Maryville High Schoo 11:49.68 6
4 Madison Drennan 12 Signal Mountain High 12:02.69 5
5 Kathryn Vradenburgh 12 Chattanooga Patriots 12:14.93 4
6 Erin Smith 9 Maryville High Schoo 12:34.07 3
7 Megan Bernard 11 Chattanooga Christia 12:39.85 2
8 Lindsey Meadows 11 Christian Academy of 12:42.78 1
9 Whitney Mcconnell 9 Bradley Central High 13:16.79
SCR Maddie Fagan 10 Cookeville High Scho NT
SCR Selinda Bryant 11 Cumberland Co. High NT
SCR Avery Franklin 12 Maryville High Schoo NT
SCR Aliya Ridgel 12 Maryville High Schoo NT
SCR Hailey Coudriet 9 Stone Memorial High NT
H.S. Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run-David Lewis
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jackson Goodwin 11 Baylor School 9:43.96 10
2 Reed Oscar 11 McCallie School 9:46.65 8
3 Dylan Carmack 11 McCallie School 9:47.26 6
4 Nathan Longfellow 10 Cookeville High Scho 9:49.39 5
5 Tyler Boullie 10 Oak Ridge High Schoo 9:54.26 4
6 Jacob Etheridge 9 Oak Ridge High Schoo 10:08.07 3
7 Drake Uselton 12 Siegel High School 10:15.04 2
8 Logan McKenzie 11 McMinn County High S 10:16.83 1
9 Daniel Beckett 10 Oak Ridge High Schoo 10:17.93
10 Anders Pokela 10 Baylor School 10:21.22
11 David Nagle 10 Maryville High Schoo 10:24.58
12 Mullin Green 10 Maryville High Schoo 10:25.78
13 John Carlson 10 Baylor School 10:34.92
14 Matthew Sentell 10 Maryville High Schoo 10:37.36
15 Nathan Hammontree 11 Cookeville High Scho 10:41.63
16 Cameron Perry 9 Maryville High Schoo 10:47.73
17 Thomas Porter 9 Signal Mountain High 10:50.78
SCR Stone Fagan 12 Cookeville High Scho NT
SCR Ben Tabor 9 Cumberland Co. High NT
SCR David Huezo 10 Maryville High Schoo NT
SCR Derek Barnes 12 McCallie School NT
SCR Matthew Jones 12 McCallie School NT
SCR Tyler Treadwell 11 Pelham NT
SCR Daniel Glick 11 Unity Christian Scho NT
H.S. Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 West High School A 4:04.41 3 10
1) Aquela McGraw 2) Maya Barroso
3) Nicole Adams 4) Precious Johnson
2 Maryville High School A 4:09.67 3 8
1) Carmella Cole 2) Mcleod Dean
3) DeAndra Fritz 4) Lizzie Fry
3 Lenoir City High School A 4:15.02 3 6
1) Alexis Lankford 2) Haley Morris
3) Stormie Bailey 4) Cassie Goodman
4 Oak Ridge High School A 4:16.61 3 5
1) Lauren Smallwood 2) Caylin Thompson
3) Toni Sheetz 4) Abbey Greenhalgh
5 Chattanooga Christian School A 4:17.20 3 4
1) Leah Hoffman 2) Eden Brock
3) Sarah Hoffman 4) Meg Ligon
6 Christian Academy of Knoxville A 4:21.42 3 3
1) Sarah Masters 2) Rebecca Story
3) Emily Threatt 4) Sarah Zimmer
7 Baylor School A 4:23.89 1 2
1) Rachel Smith 2) Victoria Wicks
3) Hayden Bryant 4) Kayla Hayes
8 Oakland High School A 4:25.06 2 1
1) Adaysha McGill 2) Di'anna Wright
3) Imani Udoumana 4) Darra Wright
5) Jasmine Esquiver 6) nakia Marion
7) Emily Zipay
9 Signal Mountain High School A 4:26.05 2
1) Anna Abello 2) Becca Umbarger
3) Taylor Luthringer 4) McKenzie Ethridge
10 Cumberland Co. High School A 4:27.02 2
1) Anna Holt Shaw 2) Brianna Taylor
3) Jennifer Hedgecoth 4) Taonna Miller
5) Elise Dille
11 Pelham A 4:28.83 3
1) Samantha Hassen 2) Katie Grace Terry
12 Stone Memorial High School A 4:35.14 2
1) Kayli Priestwood 2) Lexi Hinch
3) Tiffany Cokkinias 4) Bailey Rutledge
13 Walker Valley High School A 4:42.89 2
1) Gracie Pierce 2) CyCy White
3) Kyla Downes 4) Sierra Green
5) Hali Lowe 6) Cydney Black
14 Rhea County High School A 4:47.76 2
1) Emily Cheeks 2) Faith Davis
3) Emma Keylon 4) Gloria Pascual
5) Ashton Bookholt 6) Brianna Hodge
7) Chloe Purser
15 Bradley Central High School A 4:57.13 1
16 Alcoa High School A 4:58.18 1
1) Georgea Beason 2) Emma Dickenson
3) Anna Kaz 4) Kayla Perez
5) Amber Stott
17 Sequatchie Co. High School A 5:15.63 1
1) Taylor Johnson 2) Madison Jones
3) Kaitlynn Springer 4) Cheyanne Vaughn
5) Madelynn Weas
SCR Cleveland High School A NT 2
1) Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muha2) Monica Allison
3) Marissa Langford 4) Narissa Riley
5) Gabby Thornton 6) Rebecca Allen
7) Matilda Lee
SCR Tyner Academy A NT 3
1) Alexus Reviere 2) Vivian Smith
3) Alexis Wilson 4) Malika Reviere
H.S. Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pelham A 3:28.59 3 10
1) Kevin Holt 2) Jeremy Ross
3) Jalen Smith 4) Johnathan Traylor
5) Terrel Blevins
2 Christian Academy of Knoxville A 3:28.85 3 8
1) Josh Bowden 2) John Broyles
3) Sam Cagle 4) Michael Howard
5) Jake Morganstern
3 Maryville High School A 3:29.81 3 6
1) Paul Bristol 2) Kelby Brock
3) John David Mitchell 4) Phillip Reagan
4 Tullahoma High School A 3:30.20 2 5
1) Jake Crabtree 2) Kris Potts-Howard
3) Shamar Smith 4) Austin Wenger
5) Savion Smith
5 Oakland High School A 3:31.82 3 4
1) Eric Abernathy 2) Greg Cantrell
3) Nathan Mack 4) Dustin Merritt
5) Jordan Hill 6) Jacob Mcguffie
6 Cleveland High School A 3:32.39 3 3
1) Isaiah Beaty 2) Anthony Boykin
3) Stephen Cannon 4) Tyler Davis
5) David Piersaul
7 Oak Ridge High School A 3:38.88 2 2
1) Malik Hardy 2) Wesley Robinson
3) Jared Gibson 4) Ian Barclay
8 McCallie School A 3:40.99 3 1
1) Justin Badgett 2) Will Moore
3) Pete Pritchard 4) Brian Jones
9 Bradley Central High School A 3:42.24 3
10 Baylor School A 3:42.55 3
1) Bryson Popp 2) Alex Sumida
3) Will Raines 4) Jaylen Church
11 Cumberland Co. High School A 3:44.65 2
1) Brady Adams 2) Bradley Mathis
3) Kyle Lockwood 4) Seth Randall
5) Daniel Richards 6) Seth Hardman
12 Walker Valley High School A 3:46.23 2
1) Mason McClure 2) Bryce Nunnelly
3) Devin Pruett 4) Zach Nicodemus
5) Keelan Graham 6) Logan Smith
13 Lenoir City High School A 3:47.41 2
1) David Bray 2) Ben Grooms
3) Kenny Miller 4) Dakota Vincil
5) Alex Clark 6) Lane Matlock
7) Christian Thibodeau
14 West High School 3:51.09 1
15 Alcoa High School A 3:55.71 1
1) Jacob Testament 2) Jacob Hall
3) Yohana Koko 4) Tyler Stanifer
16 Signal Mountain High School A 3:57.40 2
1) Hunt Drennan 2) Mark Hall
3) Jesse Dawson 4) Chaz Hawkins
5) Daniel Dawson 6) Thomas Porter
17 Sequatchie Co. High School A 4:03.85 1
1) Brelyn Grant 2) Alec Hudson
3) Daniel Marshall
18 Stone Memorial High School A 4:10.02 1
1) Joe Staton 2) Chandler Reed
3) George Sampley 4) Jordan Schroeder
SCR Tyner Academy A NT 2
1) Kalan Hardley 2) Charles Smith
3) Frank Banks 4) Eddielee Joseph
H.S. Varsity Girls Shot Put - Keith Gombash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Simone Hicks 10 McMinn County High S 39-04.00 3 10
2 Rachel Lawhorn 12 Walker Valley High S 35-05.00 3 8
3 Hallea McClendon 11 Cleveland High Schoo 32-09.25 3 6
4 Julia McMahon 12 Baylor School 31-09.00 3 5
5 Erin Layne 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 31-08.75 3 4
6 CyCy White 9 Walker Valley High S 31-01.50 2 3
7 Sydney Reeder 12 Maryville High Schoo 31-01.00 2 2
8 Melissa Karman 11 Baylor School 31-00.50 2 1
9 Mallory Pepperman 11 Maryville High Schoo 31-00.00 3
10 Janessa Kennedy 11 East Ridge High Scho 30-04.75 3
11 Camryn Bowman 9 Signal Mountain High 30-04.00 3
12 Frederick Keely 12 Sequatchie Co. High 30-02.25 3
13 Analiese Smith 12 Baylor School 29-03.75 3
14 Aaliyah Patterson 10 Oakland High School 29-03.00 2
15 Rachel Speagle 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 29-00.50 2
16 Lanor Heslin 11 West High School 28-08.75 2
17 Bailee Anthony 12 Creek Wood High Scho 28-03.00 2
18 Lennex Walker 9 Chatt. School Arts & 27-00.75 2
19 Ashley O'Neal 9 Oak Ridge High Schoo 26-08.25 1
20 Madison Riley 10 Oakland High School 26-05.00 1
20 Lacey Melton 10 Stone Memorial High 26-05.00 2
22 Diamond Lovelady 12 Cleveland High Schoo 26-02.75 1
23 Haley Wattenbarger 10 Walker Valley High S 25-10.75 1
24 Micayla Keen 11 Rhea County High Sch 25-08.75 1
25 Kayla Summers 9 Oak Ridge High Schoo 25-06.75 2
26 Riley Visser 11 Chattanooga Christia 24-06.25 1
27 Addie Strode 11 Cleveland High Schoo 24-05.50 1
scr Hannah Tate 11 Alcoa High School ND 1
scr Nita Vaske 9 Bradley Central High ND 1
scr Brittany Smith 11 Sequatchie Co. High ND 1
H.S. Varsity Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb Yates 12 Oakland High School 49-07.50 3 10
2 Cameron Walker 12 McCallie School 49-06.25 3 8
3 Benjamin Fellhoelter 12 Loudon High School 46-00.50 3 6
4 Trel Phillips 11 McCallie School 43-04.00 3 5
5 Ryan Parker 10 Baylor School 42-07.25 3 4
6 Jose Justiniano 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 40-07.75 3 3
7 Kevin Ha 12 Cleveland High Schoo 40-07.50 3 2
8 Dalton Mcdonald 12 Cleveland High Schoo 40-00.00 2 1
9 Trey Foshe 12 Baylor School 39-05.25 3
10 Blake Holder 11 Alcoa High School 38-11.25 1
11 Ben Bess 10 Oakland High School 38-08.00 2
12 Dexture Hurd 10 Oakland High School 37-10.75 2
13 J Nelson 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 37-00.00 2
14 Richard Turner 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 36-09.50 1
15 Juan Ochoa 11 Cleveland High Schoo 36-07.00 2
16 Daniel Ramsey 11 Chattanooga Christia 36-02.25 2
17 Chad Arnold 12 Rhea County High Sch 36-01.25 2
18 Jeremiah Scott 10 Alcoa High School 35-09.00 1
18 Logan Sutton 11 McMinn County High S 35-09.00 1
20 Cory Edens 11 Creek Wood High Scho 35-04.50 1
21 Robert McMahan 12 Cleveland High Schoo 35-01.75 2
22 Austin Newsom 11 Creek Wood High Scho 34-05.75 1
scr Coady Perez 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo ND 1
scr Jarrod Bass 11 Sequatchie Co. High ND 1
scr Hayden Hicks 11 Sequatchie Co. High ND 1
scr Ryan McBee 12 South Pittsburg High ND 1
scr Joshua Riley 11 Walker Valley High S ND 1
scr C.j. Schwark 10 Walker Valley High S ND 1
scr Tom Clark 11 Alcoa High School ND 2
scr Ben Pettway 12 Baylor School ND 2
scr Jaylen Burgess 11 Maryville High Schoo ND 2
scr Brady Wattenbarger 12 Stone Memorial High ND 2
scr Kyle Mitchell 11 Alcoa High School ND 3
scr Kirsh Duncombe 12 McCallie School ND 3
scr James Mcclellan 12 Signal Mountain High ND 3
scr Dakota Karge 11 Stone Memorial High ND 3
H.S. Varsity Girls Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Camryn Bowman 9 Signal Mountain High 113-01 2 10
2 Rachel Lawhorn 12 Walker Valley High S 107-03 2 8
3 Simone Hicks 10 McMinn County High S 103-06 2 6
4 Mallory Pepperman 11 Maryville High Schoo 94-00 2 5
5 Janessa Kennedy 11 East Ridge High Scho 92-03 2 4
6 Ebony Collet 12 Baylor School 91-11 2 3
7 CyCy White 9 Walker Valley High S 91-07 2 2
8 Aaliyah Patterson 10 Oakland High School 90-05 2 1
9 Riley Visser 11 Chattanooga Christia 90-04 1
10 Analiese Smith 12 Baylor School 89-10 2
11 Sydney Reeder 12 Maryville High Schoo 86-05 2
12 Haley Wattenbarger 10 Walker Valley High S 84-11 1
13 Micayla Keen 11 Rhea County High Sch 84-03 1
14 Julia McMahon 12 Baylor School 83-03 2
15 Kayla Summers 9 Oak Ridge High Schoo 81-03 1
16 Hallea McClendon 11 Cleveland High Schoo 79-10 1
17 Addie Strode 11 Cleveland High Schoo 77-11 1
18 Madison Riley 10 Oakland High School 76-08 1
19 Madeline Mcdonald 12 Tellico Plains High 77-02 1
20 Bailee Anthony 12 Creek Wood High Scho 75-01 1
nd Carley Carder 11 Rhea County High Sch ND 1
scr Allie Clark 12 Tullahoma High Schoo ND 1
scr Rachel Speagle 12 Tullahoma High Schoo ND 1
scr Lanor Heslin 11 West High School ND 2
H.S. Varsity Boys Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caleb Yates 12 Oakland High School 140-03 2 10
2 Benjamin Fellhoelter 12 Loudon High School 135-06 2 8
3 Emanuel Smith 12 Oakland High School 130-00 2 6
4 Isaiah Beaty 11 Cleveland High Schoo 128-02 2 5
5 Ryan Parker 10 Baylor School 124-07 2 4
6 Ben Bess 10 Oakland High School 123-02 2 3
7 Dalton Mcdonald 12 Cleveland High Schoo 123-00 2 2
8 Aaron Morgan 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 116-06 2 1
9 Cameron Walker 12 McCallie School 116-03 2
10 Cameron Malone 10 Maryville High Schoo 116-02 1
11 Juan Ochoa 11 Cleveland High Schoo 110-06 1
12 Daniel Ramsey 11 Chattanooga Christia 109-09 2
13 Richard Turner 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 107-02 2
14 Kevin Ha 12 Cleveland High Schoo 104-05 1
15 Austin Newsom 11 Creek Wood High Scho 104-00 1
16 Kobe Cox 10 Cumberland Co. High 102-08 1
17 Jake Taylor 12 Maryville High Schoo 102-06 1
scr Ian Williams 9 Alcoa High School ND 1
scr Ben Pettway 12 Baylor School ND 1
scr Justin Ward 12 Bradley Central High ND 1
nd Colby Housley 10 Maryville High Schoo ND 1
scr Daniel Dotson 10 Rhea County High Sch ND 1
nd Ben Carter 11 Tullahoma High Schoo ND 1
scr Brady Wattenbarger 12 Stone Memorial High ND 2
H.S. Varsity Girls High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Selena Popp 11 Baylor School 5-02.00 2 10
2 Aly McNulty 11 Stone Memorial High 5-00.00 2 8
3 Shannon Reagan 10 Tullahoma High Schoo 5-00.00 2 6
4 Kayli Priestwood 12 Stone Memorial High 4-10.00 2 4.5
4 CyCy White 9 Walker Valley High S 4-10.00 2 4.5
6 Amelia Guthrie 9 Pelham 4-10.00 2 3
7 Julie Brown 12 Rhea County High Sch 4-08.00 2 2
8 Kaylan Waller 11 West High School 4-08.00 1 1
9 Hannah Henderson 9 Ooltewah High School 4-06.00 1
9 JuToreyia Willis 8 Baylor School 4-06.00 2
11 Rachel Geissler 9 Chattanooga Christia 4-06.00 1
12 Melanie Taylor 10 Pelham 4-06.00 1
13 Olivia Pepperman 9 Maryville High Schoo 4-04.00 1
13 Faith Davis 9 Rhea County High Sch 4-04.00 1
nd Leah Ely 9 Maryville High Schoo NH 1
nd Samantha Wray 11 Oak Ridge High Schoo NH 1
nh Riley Campbell 12 West High School NH 1
scr Erin Hines 10 Pelham NH 2
H.S. Varsity Boys High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Scott 11 Maryville High Schoo 6-04.00 2 10
2 Ahmed Shell 12 West High School 5-10.00 2 8
3 Ross Cummings 10 Creek Wood High Scho 5-08.00 2 5.5
3 Paul Bristol 11 Maryville High Schoo 5-08.00 2 5.5
5 Seriah Pratcher 12 Arlington High Schoo 5-06.00 2 4
6 Ty Beavers 9 Bradley Central High 5-06.00 1 2.5
6 Tre Crawford 11 Oakland High School 5-06.00 1 2.5
8 Mason McClure 11 Walker Valley High S 5-04.00 1 0.333
8 Josh Brennan 12 Lenoir City High Sch 5-04.00 2 0.333
8 Chase Sholl 10 Rhea County High Sch 5-04.00 2 0.333
scr Trevon Ware 10 Bradley Central High NH 1
nh Taylor Moore 12 Creek Wood High Scho NH 1
scr Terrell Gaines 12 Oakland High School NH 1
scr Nick Spalding 11 Signal Mountain High NH 1
scr Tons Ferguson 10 McCallie School NH 2
H.S. Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Syvone Anderson 12 Maryville High Schoo 36-04.50 NWI 10
2 Kate Kaufman 12 Baylor School 32-07.00 NWI 8
3 Ashlyn McDonald 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 31-09.50 NWI 6
4 Hannah Henderson 9 Ooltewah High School 30-05.50 NWI 5
5 Emily Grace Thompson 11 Ooltewah High School 30-00.00 NWI 4
6 Niyah Harris 9 Ooltewah High School 29-04.50 NWI 3
7 Melanie Taylor 10 Pelham 29-02.50 NWI 2
8 Katie Lett 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 27-07.50 NWI 1
9 Candace Bolton 10 Alcoa High School 26-05.00 NWI
scr Lexis Scudder 12 Alcoa High School ND
scr Markei Cox 10 Rhea County High Sch ND
scr Rachel Lawhorn 12 Walker Valley High S ND
H.S. Varsity Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shamar Smith 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 44-02.00 NWI 2 10
2 Kris Potts-Howard 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 42-00.50 NWI 2 8
3 Chris Ofori 12 Cleveland High Schoo 41-06.00 NWI 2 6
4 Greg Cantrell 11 Oakland High School 40-09.00 NWI 2 5
5 Phillip Reagan 12 Maryville High Schoo 40-08.00 NWI 2 3.5
5 Tyler Black 11 Oakland High School 40-08.00 NWI 2 3.5
7 Seriah Pratcher 12 Arlington High Schoo 40-07.00 NWI 1 2
8 Jonathon Stovall 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 40-05.00 NWI 2 1
9 Kelby Brock 10 Maryville High Schoo 39-03.00 NWI 1
10 Daniel Rose 9 Ooltewah High School 37-04.50 NWI 1
11 Israel Pate 11 Alcoa High School 36-10.50 NWI 1
12 Jordan Hardy 10 Oak Ridge High Schoo 36-04.75 NWI 2
13 Seth Howell 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo 36-02.50 NWI 1
14 Joshua Riley 11 Walker Valley High S 36-01.50 NWI 1
15 Ulysses Strawter 10 Baylor School 35-08.50 NWI 1
15 Joel Hopkins 10 Maryville High Schoo 35-08.50 NWI 2
17 Ross Cummings 10 Creek Wood High Scho 35-03.50 NWI 1
18 Isaac Edmondson 11 Creek Wood High Scho 34-00.00 NWI 1
scr Gareb Humphrey 10 Bradley Central High ND 1
scr Chase Sholl 10 Rhea County High Sch ND 1
scr Tons Ferguson 10 McCallie School ND 2
scr Creighton Moxey 11 McCallie School ND 2
H.S. Varsity Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Qetuwrah Abdullah-Muh 12 Cleveland High Schoo 17-08.50 NWI 2 10
2 Vivian Smith 10 Tyner Academy 16-11.50 NWI 2 8
3 Selena Popp 11 Baylor School 15-09.00 NWI 2 6
4 Jayla Stone 9 East Ridge High Scho 15-06.75 NWI 1 5
5 Kate Kaufman 12 Baylor School 15-05.25 NWI 2 4
6 Kyhonah Lawrence 10 East Ridge High Scho 15-01.50 NWI 2 3
7 Jorneigh Patrick 12 Alcoa High School 15-00.00 NWI 1 2
8 Alexis Lankford 10 Lenoir City High Sch 14-11.50 NWI 2 1
9 Shae Ferguson 11 Cleveland High Schoo 14-08.75 NWI 1
10 DeAndra Fritz 10 Maryville High Schoo 14-08.50 NWI 2
11 Mira Migovich 11 Cleveland High Schoo 14-07.50 NWI 2
12 Julie Brown 12 Rhea County High Sch 14-06.00 NWI 1
13 Mya Long 9 Baylor School 14-04.75 NWI 2
14 Lacey Melton 10 Stone Memorial High 14-02.50 NWI 1
15 Rachel Stewart 11 Rhea County High Sch 14-02.25 NWI 1
16 Ashlyn McDonald 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 14-01.50 NWI 1
17 Presley Walker 9 Maryville High Schoo 12-11.75 NWI 1
scr Brianna Epps 11 East Ridge High Scho ND 1
scr Imana Udoumana 10 Oakland High School ND 1
scr Erin Hines 10 Pelham ND 2
H.S. Varsity Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kevin Yates 12 Hixson High School 22-03.50 NWI 2 10
2 Rashun Freeman 12 Ooltewah High School 21-07.25 NWI 2 8
3 Tyler Davis 12 Cleveland High Schoo 21-05.25 NWI 2 6
4 Jalen Smith 10 Pelham 20-04.25 NWI 2 5
5 Shamar Smith 12 Tullahoma High Schoo 20-01.75 NWI 2 4
6 Michael Palmer 11 Cleveland High Schoo 19-08.50 NWI 1 3
7 Myles Patton 11 McCallie School 19-07.50 NWI 2 2
8 Phillip Reagan 12 Maryville High Schoo 19-06.50 NWI 2 1
9 John David Mitchell 12 Maryville High Schoo 19-06.00 NWI 1
10 Jordan Hardy 10 Oak Ridge High Schoo 19-05.50 NWI 2
11 Jj Lewis 11 McCallie School 19-02.25 NWI 1
12 Swan Parker 10 Bradley Central High 19-01.00 NWI 2
13 Josh Parson 12 Rhea County High Sch 19-00.25 NWI 1
14 Sean Wampler 11 Baylor School 18-09.50 NWI 1
15 Ulysses Strawter 10 Baylor School 18-07.75 NWI 1
16 Chase Merrell 12 South Pittsburg High 18-06.50 NWI 2
17 Austin Wenger 11 Tullahoma High Schoo 18-04.00 NWI 1
18 Chris Ofori 12 Cleveland High Schoo 18-00.25 NWI 1
19 Israel Pate 11 Alcoa High School 17-07.50 NWI 2
20 Ross Cummings 10 Creek Wood High Scho 17-07.00 NWI 1
scr Rob McDonald 12 Creek Wood High Scho ND 1
H.S. Varsity Female Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kate Kaufman 12 Baylor School 11-04.00 10
2 Nicolette Gordon 11 Chattanooga Christia 10-09.00 8
3 Rachel Payne 11 Baylor School 9-06.00 6
4 Carmen Ross 8 Baylor School 7-06.00 5
5 Rachel Stewart 11 Rhea County High Sch 7-00.00 4
SCR Sydney Ibach 9 Chattanooga Christia NH
SCR Elise Dille 10 Cumberland Co. High NH
SCR Hannah Craig 12 Oak Ridge High Schoo NH
SCR Alex Ladewig 10 Pelham NH
SCR Johnise Jones 12 Tullahoma High Schoo NH
H.S. Varsity Male Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Dunn 12 McCallie School 12-00.00 10
2 Steven Crews 12 Baylor School 11-00.00 8
3 Jack Baird 11 McCallie School 11-00.00 6
4 Alec Winkle 11 McCallie School 10-06.00 5
5 Chase Sholl 10 Rhea County High Sch 10-06.00 4
6 Dave Baker 10 Chattanooga Christia 9-06.00 3
7 Keith Hall 11 Rhea County High Sch 8-06.00 2
SCR Dylan Wyatt 9 Cumberland Co. High NH
SCR David Bray 12 Lenoir City High Sch NH
SCR Nikki Wallis 10 Rhea County High Sch NH
SCR Chris Howse 11 Tullahoma High Schoo NH
SCR Reid Sisk 10 Tullahoma High Schoo NH
SCR Hank Mary 12 West High School NH
H.S. Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Baylor School 119 3 10 30 18 9 49 0
2 Maryville High School 87 6 18 8 38 7 10 0
3 Signal Mountain High Scho 64 18 31 0 5 10 0 0
4 West High School 63 24 8 10 20 0 1 0
5 Pelham 59 15 20 7 12 0 5 0
6 Christian Academy of Knox 34 15 16 0 3 0 0 0
7 Walker Valley High School 25.5 0 0 0 0 21 4.5 0
8 Tyner Academy 25 12 0 5 0 0 8 0
8 Cleveland High School 25 0 0 4 5 6 10 0
10 Oakland High School 22 0 0 9 12 1 0 0
11 Oak Ridge High School 20 2 1 3 14 0 0 0
11 Chattanooga Christian Sch 20 0 2 0 10 0 8 0
13 East Ridge High School 19 0 0 0 7 4 8 0
14 Stone Memorial High Schoo 17.5 0 1 2 2 0 13 0
15 Tullahoma High School 17 0 0 0 0 4 13 0
15 Lenoir City High School 17 4 6 0 6 0 1 0
17 McMinn County High School 16 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
18 Ooltewah High School 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
19 Chatt. School Arts & Scie 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Cumberland Co. High Schoo 7 6 0 0 1 0 0 0
21 Rhea County High School 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
22 Chattanooga Patriots HS ( 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
22 Alcoa High School 4 0 0 0 2 0 2 0
24 LaVergne High School 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
H.S. Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 McCallie School 104 14 30 4 20 13 23 0
2 Oakland High School 98 12 3 14 29 29 11 0
3 Tullahoma High School 76 30 0 2 18 3 23 0
4 Maryville High School 57 5 0 8 24 0 20.5 0
5 Cleveland High School 50 5 0 11 9 10 15 0
6 Baylor School 44 3 18 0 7 8 8 0
7 Arlington High School 29 11 0 12 0 0 6 0
8 Pelham 27 4 0 0 18 0 5 0
8 Christian Academy of Knox 27 16 3 0 8 0 0 0
10 Ooltewah High School 23 5 4 3 3 0 8 0
11 Oak Ridge High School 21 0 11 0 9 1 0 0
12 Signal Mountain High Scho 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
13 West High School 18 3 6 0 1 0 8 0
14 Bradley Central High Scho 17.5 0 13 0 2 0 3 0
15 Loudon High School 14 0 0 0 0 14 0 0
15 Alcoa High School 14 8 0 0 6 0 0 0
17 Hixson High School 11 1 0 0 0 0 10 0
18 Rhea County High School 9.33 0 0 3 0 0 6.33 0
19 Unity Christian School 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
19 Tellico Plains High Schoo 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0
21 McMinn County High School 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
22 Creek Wood High School 5.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
23 Cookeville High School 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
24 Cumberland Co. High Schoo 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
24 Chattanooga Christian Sch 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
26 Siegel High School 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
27 Walker Valley High School 0.33 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
27 Lenoir City High School 0.33 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0