Cumberland Co. High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | Taonna Miller | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16.28 | Christy Carter | 40th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.89 | Taonna Miller | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
32.70 | Christy Carter | 34th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.73 | SB | Marissa Vincent | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:10.17 | Anna Holt Shaw | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.76 | Jennifer Hedgecoth | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:34.81 | Kassidy Sommer | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.37 | Kassidy Sommer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:56.75 | Taylor Hammons | 35th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:02.90 | Becky Carter | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.87 | Sharon Ulloa | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:06.72 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.5 | Taonna Miller | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
10-4 | Christy Carter | 28th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Pj Marquez | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
14.52 | Tyler Hancock | 48th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.39 | SB | Pj Marquez | 45th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.84 | SB | Tyler Hancock | 49th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.23 | Aj Page | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:01.12 | Kyle Lockwood | 36th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.79 | Bradley Mathis | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.03 | Bradley Mathis | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:19.18 | Nathan Phillips | 35th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:09.06 | SB | Ryan Tabor | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.15 | Seth Randall | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.73 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.01 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Zakk King | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-8 | Kobe Cox | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
102-4 | SB | Ben Church | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3 | Marshall Nye | 27th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30-8.5 | Dylan Oakes | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |