RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Beech High School Admin, Beech High School
MSCCA Midweek at Sanders Ferry - 9/18/2012 7:24:51 AM
Sanders Ferry Park, Hendersonville, TN
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Austin Covington Greenbrier High Scho 17:42.12 1
2 Logan Perryman Zion Christian Acade 17:45.10 --
3 Jack Duffin Pope John Paul II 17:50.47 2
4 Abe Perryman Zion Christian Acade 17:57.89 --
5 John Payne Portland High School 17:59.76 3
6 Austin Charlton Hendersonville High 18:03.89 4
7 Nathan Watson Station Camp High Sc 18:08.17 5
8 Austin McDougal Station Camp High Sc 18:08.50 6
9 Christian Rowe Portland High School 18:09.38 7
10 Robbie Barber Merrol Hyde Magnet H 18:14.39 8
11 Drew Tummins McEwen High School 18:21.04 9
12 Michael Walters Station Camp High Sc 18:26.14 10
13 John Beckham Wilson Central High 18:27.38 11
14 John Wilson Kenwood High School 18:27.69 12
15 Christian Ferguson White House High Sch 18:29.27 13
16 Rogelio Balderas Station Camp High Sc 18:29.56 14
17 Donald Kollai Pope John Paul II 18:29.92 15
18 Brady Parker Greenbrier High Scho 18:30.60 16
19 Andrew Segars White House Heritage 18:35.90 17
20 Aqil Simms Station Camp High Sc 18:38.51 18
21 Michael Simpson Pope John Paul II 18:44.49 19
22 Garrett Potter Merrol Hyde Magnet H 18:49.11 20
23 Brandon Sorrow Portland High School 18:50.71 21
24 Justin Baskin Greenbrier High Scho 18:52.19 22
25 Tyler Rogers Wilson Central High 18:52.59 23
26 John Clinton Merrol Hyde Magnet H 18:55.11 24
27 Noah Coomer Merrol Hyde Magnet H 18:57.88 25
28 Wesley Winters Portland High School 18:58.54 26
29 Gavin Cux White House Heritage 18:59.02 27
30 Jackson Bryant Station Camp High Sc 19:01.82 28
31 A Jam Harrington Springfiied High Sch 19:07.08 29
32 Joey Plummer Hendersonville High 19:07.38 30
33 Matt Wright Hendersonville High 19:09.72 31
34 Dylan Treloar Hendersonville High 19:18.22 32
35 Jeffrey Gage Merrol Hyde Magnet H 19:19.76 33
36 Travis Ramkisson Kenwood High School 19:20.92 34
37 Henry Moore Pope John Paul II 19:22.81 35
38 Micah Rivas Kenwood High School 19:28.02 36
39 Justin Schlichting Wilson Central High 19:32.08 37
40 Alex Teal Pope John Paul II 19:32.55 38
41 Jackson Bryant Station Camp High Sc 19:34.79 39
42 David Johnson Kenwood High School 19:35.13 40
43 Max Lane Wilson Central High 19:36.11 41
44 David Perryman Zion Christian Acade 19:37.34 --
45 Chris Thornberry McEwen High School 19:37.86 42
46 Colton Tingler Sycamore High School 19:41.38 43
47 Jake Bumpus Cheatham Co. 19:42.08 --
48 Jimmy Davis Portland High School 19:42.71 44
49 Evan Christian Beech High School 19:43.01 45
50 Drew Damesworth McEwen High School 19:43.62 46
51 Evan Davis Wilson Central High 19:46.92 47
52 Evan Robertson Portland High School 19:47.24 48
53 Nathaniel Oehlkers White House Heritage 19:50.11 49
54 Coleton Martinez White House Heritage 19:53.09 50
55 Josh Leighton Springfiied High Sch 19:58.30 51
56 Jade Liwag Merrol Hyde Magnet H 19:58.96 52
57 Tyler Harp Beech High School 20:02.14 53
58 Mikey Clavin Hendersonville High 20:09.66 54
59 Matt Martin Hendersonville High 20:10.19 55
60 Matthew Freels Beech High School 20:12.12 56
61 Will Stamps Hendersonville High 20:12.78 57
62 Zack Freels Beech High School 20:16.29 58
63 Connor Starks Beech High School 20:17.36 59
64 Chance Kuban Pope John Paul II 20:18.08 60
65 Saajan Patel Beech High School 20:23.58 61
66 Elliot Hermann White House High Sch 20:34.02 62
67 Tacomas Rich Merrol Hyde Magnet H 20:35.80 63
68 Chase Meadows Springfiied High Sch 20:46.47 64
69 James Rawls Beech High School 20:49.13 65
70 Caleb Rowland White House Heritage 20:53.17 66
71 Antwan Hart Kenwood High School 20:55.04 67
72 Jordan Wirth Pope John Paul II 20:56.24 68
73 Brodus Wicks Gallatin High School 21:02.47 69
74 Ian Swinea Springfiied High Sch 21:04.83 70
75 Alex Waters Gallatin High School 21:07.37 71
76 Stephen Meyer Portland High School 21:15.23 72
77 Tristan Thornberry McEwen High School 21:18.35 73
78 John Fondille Kenwood High School 21:22.55 74
79 Josh Thompson Greenbrier High Scho 21:22.99 75
80 Jesse Holt Jo Byrns High School 21:37.03 76
81 Jackson Kelly Gallatin High School 21:41.59 77
82 Issac Varoz Gallatin High School 21:42.15 78
83 Chris Optof Greenbrier High Scho 21:44.54 79
84 Paul Combs White House High Sch 21:54.72 80
85 Adam Oldham Gallatin High School 21:55.08 81
86 Alex Morgan Sycamore High School 22:08.06 82
87 Unknown Unknown Unknown 22:12.92 --
88 Trevor Roberts Gallatin High School 22:16.75 83
89 Drew Barbe McEwen High School 22:20.00 84
90 Yousuke Funabashi Kenwood High School 22:32.95 85
91 Christopher Washingto Jo Byrns High School 22:51.48 86
92 Chase Cornell Cheatham Co. 23:04.98 --
93 Austin Atchison White House Heritage 23:05.50 87
94 John Franklin Gallatin High School 23:07.61 88
95 Nathan Mutter Jo Byrns High School 23:09.25 89
96 Alex Irvin Wilson Central High 23:25.37 90
97 Mike Binns Sycamore High School 23:25.74 91
98 Garrett Reese McEwen High School 23:31.05 92
99 Joseph Sartin East Robertson High 23:31.53 --
100 Colt Holliman Greenbrier High Scho 23:42.75 93
101 Landon French Wilson Central High 24:35.86 94
102 Cameron Taylor Sycamore High School 24:42.51 95
103 Connor Nicholson Sycamore High School 24:42.90 96
104 Caleb Johnson White House High Sch 24:46.72 97
105 Ben Domning White House High Sch 25:01.26 98
106 Grant Johnson Zion Christian Acade 25:08.31 --
107 Joseph Wilkins Springfiied High Sch 26:13.82 99
108 Benji Swinson Springfiied High Sch 27:10.45 100
109 Robbie Joiner Sycamore High School 28:06.32 101
110 Aaron Martin East Robertson High 28:11.27 --
111 Evan Campbell East Robertson High 28:14.43 --
112 Trey Pulley Jo Byrns High School 29:00.74 102
113 Zack Craft Sycamore High School 29:04.00 103
114 Chase Vreeland Jo Byrns High School 29:46.59 104
115 William Pegram White House High Sch 32:27.00 105
116 Adam Hornsby White House Heritage 37:55.00 106
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Station Camp High Sc 53 5 6 10 14 18 28 39
Total Time: 1:31:51 Average: 18:22.18 1-5 Split: 31
2 Portland High School 101 3 7 21 26 44 48 72
Total Time: 1:33:42 Average: 18:44.22 1-5 Split: 1:43
3 Pope John Paul II 109 2 15 19 35 38 60 68
Total Time: 1:34:01 Average: 18:48.05 1-5 Split: 1:43
4 Merrol Hyde Magnet H 110 8 20 24 25 33 52 63
Total Time: 1:34:17 Average: 18:51.25 1-5 Split: 1:06
5 Hendersonville High 151 4 30 31 32 54 55 57
Total Time: 1:35:49 Average: 19:09.78 1-5 Split: 2:06
6 Wilson Central High 159 11 23 37 41 47 90 94
Total Time: 1:36:16 Average: 19:15.02 1-5 Split: 1:20
7 Kenwood High School 189 12 34 36 40 67 74 85
Total Time: 1:37:47 Average: 19:33.36 1-5 Split: 2:28
8 Greenbrier High Scho 193 1 16 22 75 79 93 -
Total Time: 1:38:13 Average: 19:38.49 1-5 Split: 4:03
9 White House Heritage 209 17 27 49 50 66 87 106
Total Time: 1:38:12 Average: 19:38.26 1-5 Split: 2:18
10 McEwen High School 254 9 42 46 73 84 92 -
Total Time: 1:41:21 Average: 20:16.18 1-5 Split: 3:59
11 Beech High School 271 45 53 56 58 59 61 65
Total Time: 1:40:31 Average: 20:06.19 1-5 Split: 35
12 Springfiied High Sch 313 29 51 64 70 99 100 -
Total Time: 1:47:11 Average: 21:26.10 1-5 Split: 7:07
13 White House High Sch 350 13 62 80 97 98 105 -
Total Time: 1:50:46 Average: 22:09.20 1-5 Split: 6:32
14 Gallatin High School 376 69 71 77 78 81 83 88
Total Time: 1:47:29 Average: 21:29.74 1-5 Split: 53
15 Sycamore High School 407 43 82 91 95 96 101 103
Total Time: 1:54:41 Average: 22:56.12 1-5 Split: 5:02
16 Jo Byrns High School 457 76 86 89 102 104 - -
Total Time: 2:06:26 Average: 25:17.02 1-5 Split: 8:10