Most Improved: Tennessee Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Tennessee.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Evan Mowery33.9426.68-7.26
2Jordan Howe31.6826.14-5.54
3Laquantae Falls29.6424.82-4.82
4William Massengill28.9125.45-3.46
5Logan McDaniel29.426.04-3.36
6Ja'zhai Wilson30.1826.95-3.23
7Cameron Comeaux25.9122.73-3.18
8Bryson Green27.5324.75-2.78
9Jacob Howe29.4326.69-2.74
10Romerro Irby25.6323.05-2.58
11J.b. Nutt26.6324.08-2.55
12joseph Norwood25.3622.84-2.52
13Logan Prater30.7628.25-2.51
14Jymon Scott27.2724.86-2.41
15Drew Hyatt30.8628.45-2.41
16Reagan Lyle27.0324.68-2.35
17Josh Barefield25.9923.65-2.34
18Darius Boyd26.5324.22-2.31
19Brian Colon26.8424.54-2.3
20Kavarius Moody24.1621.88-2.28
21Deondre Hampton26.1823.93-2.25
22Sean Tyson28.8626.65-2.21
23William Fracchia25.7223.56-2.16
24Darius Clark24.9122.76-2.15
25Dace Brown25.1223-2.12
26Ashton Thomas26.9324.84-2.09
27Zach Davidson29.5127.42-2.09
28Robert Baker25.0622.99-2.07
29Kobe Wilson26.4624.41-2.05
30Christian Graham28.5326.5-2.03
31Parker Burch28.8226.83-1.99
32Avery Williams25.1223.15-1.97
33Kai Norris27.6825.75-1.93
34Tiy Reed24.522.6-1.9
35Caleb Beard27.1725.31-1.86
36Chase Whittington28.4726.61-1.86
37Derrick Redmond25.0323.2-1.83
38Orlando Manning26.6624.84-1.82
39Walter Batey25.0423.23-1.81
40Trey Sells25.1323.32-1.81
41Immanuel Furlow25.8824.11-1.77
42Chris Kee23.8322.09-1.74
43Aaron McNeal25.1823.44-1.74
44Zachary Johnson24.3722.64-1.73
45Victor Lam25.4723.74-1.73
46Bb Parton26.2324.51-1.72
47Nick DeBoer24.0422.35-1.69
48Zylon Cooper24.2922.6-1.69
49Terrance Cotton24.5622.89-1.67
50Aaron Watson27.8326.2-1.63
51Xavier Jones25.5723.98-1.59
52Sidney Hall25.2423.66-1.58
53Ben Reed28.8427.26-1.58
54Austin Fields25.7324.18-1.55
55Ethan Jones24.7623.22-1.54
56Brandon Johnson24.2822.78-1.5
57Josh Scully28.3626.86-1.5
58Sacarion Smith25.6624.17-1.49
59Colin Cummings26.3524.86-1.49
60Donavin Taylor28.3126.83-1.48
61Caleb Seeley28.6427.17-1.47
62Christian Shouse23.4822.04-1.44
63Robert Goree24.1722.73-1.44
64Layton Hall-Croft25.9724.53-1.44
65Justus Hollingshed26.1724.73-1.44
66Colby Evans24.4823.07-1.41
67Will Johnson25.1423.73-1.41
68Darcarius Davis25.8924.48-1.41
69Trevor Wilson31.3529.95-1.4
70Dorian Hopkins24.7323.34-1.39
71Keegan Jones22.4721.1-1.37
72Cal Killian25.1823.82-1.36
73Cy Howalt26.0824.72-1.36
74Dashun Bland26.5525.19-1.36
75Jonathan Rynes24.9623.61-1.35
76Antonio Garner27.8726.52-1.35
77Elijah Williams24.9223.58-1.34
78Josiah High25.4124.07-1.34
79Cameron Gracey31.129.76-1.34
80Tyson Simpson27.1725.85-1.32
81Evan Thompson24.6423.34-1.3
82Campbell Kellum26.1924.91-1.28
83Myles White-pratt27.3626.08-1.28
84Patrick Stroud27.5626.28-1.28
85Quentin Barfield26.5925.32-1.27
86Morgan Montgomery27.7326.47-1.26
87Elijah Young22.8521.61-1.24
88K-Juan Stacy-Wright24.2923.05-1.24
89Kaleb Kirkland25.3724.14-1.23
90John Campbell26.3625.14-1.22
91Mitarius Boyd25.5624.35-1.21
92Allen Chesmore27.0625.85-1.21
93Jack Longley26.7325.53-1.2
94George Gillman27.2626.06-1.2
95Landon Ortiz27.2726.07-1.2
96Arlington Ferguson24.8323.64-1.19
97Kevin Smith25.9424.77-1.17
98Braden Couch28.5127.34-1.17
99Jordan Crews28.2227.06-1.16
100Colton Weas34.7733.63-1.14
101Karson Trotter25.3324.2-1.13
102Andrew Mason23.422.28-1.12
103Amari Jelks23.9122.81-1.1
104Dillon Jewell25.0323.93-1.1
105Master Rainer24.3123.22-1.09
106Robert Hinojosa24.9923.9-1.09
107Noah Grant27.7326.64-1.09
108Tyler Jacobs23.3522.27-1.08
109Michael Fuqua23.8122.73-1.08
110Ethan Goode23.7522.68-1.07
111Viral Patel24.6423.57-1.07
112Evan Godbehere24.7423.68-1.06
113Menachin Brown24.9723.91-1.06
114Jabbar Muhammad23.4422.39-1.05
115Taylor Ligon29.0928.05-1.04
116Michael Muir23.6322.6-1.03
117Braylon Harmon2725.97-1.03
118Bryunn Clement24.5723.55-1.02
119Brooks Heagarty25.4424.43-1.01
120Michael Lenahan2524-1
121Kannon Oggs25.5824.58-1
122Jordan Hill23.9923-0.99
123Willington Wright22.4321.45-0.98
124Davon Nelson24.8323.86-0.97
125Deuce Hinton27.5526.58-0.97
126Daniel Copeland29.1228.16-0.96
127Dylan Ridgell25.7424.8-0.94
128Luke Fulton2827.06-0.94
129Jakob Steffey26.6225.69-0.93
130Austin Carney27.4626.53-0.93
131Luke Slaughter23.9423.02-0.92
132Jaquan Fields26.0225.1-0.92
133Parron Hooker2423.09-0.91
134John Allen Arnold26.7625.85-0.91
135Corey Smith23.1522.25-0.9
136Reed Lee26.2325.33-0.9
137Brayden Hurst23.3822.49-0.89
138Evan Snider25.5724.68-0.89
139Luke Brice24.9824.1-0.88
140Dayshawn Stum25.3924.51-0.88
141Kaleb Hodges25.724.82-0.88
142Juan Reaves23.9623.09-0.87
143Grant Griffith25.8224.95-0.87
144Blake Russell25.9825.11-0.87
145Nick Rygula27.4226.55-0.87
146Kristian Lainez24.6323.77-0.86
147Matthew Cook26.1325.27-0.86
148Seth Decanter24.8724.02-0.85
149Myarie Shannon25.5824.73-0.85
150Tyler Merrell24.924.06-0.84
151Ethen Hill25.2424.4-0.84
152Heath Rexroat23.3922.56-0.83
153Travonty Wells24.0723.24-0.83
154Tye Herbstreit24.3823.55-0.83
155Jayren Perkins25.1324.3-0.83
156Minwoo Kim27.7826.95-0.83
157Robert. * Boyd24.1823.37-0.81
158Malik Hall29.1228.31-0.81
159Curtavian Whisnant24.1423.34-0.8
160Iain Davis25.825.01-0.79
161Riley Speed24.5323.76-0.77
162Andre Gooden23.8323.07-0.76
163Matthew Ford25.2824.52-0.76
164Reed Taylor26.1725.41-0.76
165Nathaniel Stalnaker23.2122.46-0.75
166Kaden Taylor24.1123.36-0.75
167Coryean Davis24.3723.62-0.75
168Caelan Thompson25.2324.48-0.75
169Kelby Hawkins25.3624.61-0.75
170Jeremy Mitchell26.7626.01-0.75
171Trelon Gadson24.0523.31-0.74
172Jr, Erick Rivers25.3424.6-0.74
173Jordan Love26.4525.71-0.74
174Jesse Houle26.9226.18-0.74
175Andrew Pachares25.1124.38-0.73
176Jacob Blair25.5924.86-0.73
177Nathan Eads27.1226.39-0.73
178David Dorsey25.3224.61-0.71
179Cleophus Cooks25.1924.49-0.7
180Tyler Paige25.9425.24-0.7
181Andrew Brown23.2122.52-0.69
182Alec LeBlanc27.0426.35-0.69
183Matthew Short24.4223.74-0.68
184Markeece Shufford2221.33-0.67
185Desmen Pope23.5222.85-0.67
186Solathus Johnson23.1622.5-0.66
187Reid Swolensky24.423.74-0.66
188Mike Benning2524.34-0.66
189Nicholas Nolen25.0324.37-0.66
190Bryar Hambright2625.34-0.66
191Zachary Brooks25.4524.8-0.65
192Coby Colquitt23.422.76-0.64
193Bryan Young23.6723.03-0.64
194Dequan Bradley28.0927.45-0.64
195Taye Kinnard24.0323.4-0.63
196Caleb Joy25.0824.45-0.63
197Alessandro Malave23.422.78-0.62
198Kevin Sauceda25.7925.17-0.62
199Jered Smith25.0124.4-0.61
200Collin Monohan24.3523.75-0.6
201William Hearn26.5625.97-0.59
202Xavier Brooks24.5123.93-0.58
203Javien Vinson25.3224.74-0.58
204Chris Langston28.2327.65-0.58
205Devyn Johnson23.4822.91-0.57
206Amare Biggers25.1524.58-0.57
207Brendan Long25.3124.74-0.57
208Hayden Teague25.6725.1-0.57
209Javahn Porter27.1926.62-0.57
210Dimitri Kemp23.9523.39-0.56
211Elias Willett26.9726.41-0.56
212Ashton Treischmann23.322.75-0.55
213Michael Ruttlen24.0423.49-0.55
214Jared Sebourn24.6324.08-0.55
215Jay Denman26.1525.6-0.55
216Jeamy Williams22.5121.97-0.54
217Jude Maloy22.5622.02-0.54
218Sheldon James23.8423.3-0.54
219Dillon Knight27.2426.7-0.54
220Garnett Hollis23.3622.83-0.53
221Hollis Edwards23.8623.33-0.53
222Henry Scott24.5624.03-0.53
223Jorge Avalos24.7124.18-0.53
224Kurt Headrick26.2225.69-0.53
225Tristan Bullock26.5326-0.53
226Jacob Henneke25.2524.73-0.52
227Leo Word26.6926.17-0.52
228Broderick Haynes27.6427.12-0.52
229Jadon Parker27.6527.13-0.52
230DeAngelo McReynolds24.3323.82-0.51
231Michael Radick25.1424.63-0.51
232Dorian Bowman26.3725.86-0.51
233Jerome Stoudamire23.4422.94-0.5
234Andre Banks III23.5423.04-0.5
235Redreas Simmons22.6322.14-0.49
236Seth Gilmer23.523.01-0.49
237John Marion23.8423.35-0.49
238Jerrard Young24.1223.63-0.49
239Adrian Anderson25.1524.66-0.49
240Montel Grier22.9222.44-0.48
241Eric Gray23.7723.29-0.48
242Deandrea Frazer25.7425.26-0.48
243Dalton Brown26.2225.74-0.48
244Sam Dugan22.822.33-0.47
245Tyquan Rodgers23.4823.01-0.47
246Kevin Davis21.9921.53-0.46
247Jimmyrious Parker22.8422.38-0.46
248Joeseph Brooks24.1923.73-0.46
249Marcus Warner24.2423.79-0.45
250Tylan Beard24.2623.81-0.45
251Michael Scruggs22.0821.64-0.44
252Scott Grunau24.8824.44-0.44
253Elijah Harris25.1824.75-0.43
254Camryn Jacobs24.3523.93-0.42
255Bailor Walker24.4123.99-0.42
256Malik Primes25.0424.62-0.42
257Caleb Duncan23.5323.12-0.41
258Jaden Black24.1523.74-0.41
259Tyler Thornton25.3524.95-0.4
260Deshun Richmond23.2622.88-0.38
261Ryan Whitaker23.7123.34-0.37
262Trey Lowe23.7423.37-0.37
263Aiden Palmiter24.5924.22-0.37
264Anthony Lawson25.2724.9-0.37
265Torian Lewis25.4725.1-0.37
266Jackson Davis25.4925.12-0.37
267Isaiah Phillips23.7523.39-0.36
268Keith Carter Jr.23.8923.54-0.35
269Keith Patterson22.6422.3-0.34
270Kariem Montague23.2322.89-0.34
271Joseph Kisner24.7824.44-0.34
272Malik Watkins22.7322.4-0.33
273Jon Wilson22.922.57-0.33
274Jarious Johnson23.4723.14-0.33
275Shylon Simpson25.9325.6-0.33
276Camron Johnson22.8322.52-0.31
277Kenneth Chui27.3527.04-0.31
278Jailon Browley23.2422.94-0.3
279Gabriel McDaniel25.1424.84-0.3
280Jayson Webb25.3925.1-0.29
281Judson Butler27.2426.95-0.29
282Jalen Baxter22.7522.47-0.28
283Tyler Bowles26.8126.53-0.28
284Shariq Dodd22.8422.57-0.27
285Trafton Garner23.4523.18-0.27
286Emilio Martin23.623.33-0.27
287Marshun Douglass22.9822.75-0.23
288Bryan Brown23.4223.19-0.23
289Trevor Mynatt23.723.47-0.23
290Carson Evans24.2424.01-0.23
291Izuka Ikedionwu25.3225.1-0.22
292Joey Sifuentes24.9124.7-0.21
293T j Shaw24.4124.21-0.2
294Bryan Payne22.9522.76-0.19
295Caleb McKinzie23.5223.33-0.19
296Patrick Grant24.5124.32-0.19
297Zach Calhoun25.0824.89-0.19
298Conner Baird28.3228.13-0.19
299Gage Cate23.8323.65-0.18
300Shaheem Jordan24.0523.87-0.18
301Jalen Denton24.2724.09-0.18
302Michael Brock24.4424.26-0.18
303Alec Rosson26.3426.16-0.18
304Isaac Sawyer24.4124.24-0.17
305Marcus Allen24.4524.28-0.17
306Vishnu Vedala24.8624.69-0.17
307Devon Fall26.4726.3-0.17
308Daniel Powers24.9624.8-0.16
309Justice White2625.84-0.16
310Alan Henderson27.3127.15-0.16
311Kelton Gunn23.2423.09-0.15
312Desmond VanDyke23.2723.12-0.15
313Dylan Tumbleson23.6723.52-0.15
314Michael Curt24.224.05-0.15
315Tre Jackson24.424.25-0.15
316Javarius Wright25.0424.89-0.15
317Master Ii Rainer23.9223.79-0.13
318Devontay Davis24.2424.11-0.13
319James Morrison24.4424.31-0.13
320André Smith25.3325.2-0.13
321Cedric Johnson24.1724.05-0.12
322Isaac Tate26.7626.64-0.12
323Maurice Gerald24.7424.63-0.11
324Will Brackett25.6425.53-0.11
325John Niswander26.5226.41-0.11
326Nathan Wright25.7125.61-0.1
327Daniel Lutes22.322.21-0.09
328Robert Markum23.1723.08-0.09
329Tra Jones25.8325.75-0.08
330Tyler West26.3126.23-0.08
331Langston Anderson27.8127.73-0.08
332Deron Farmer23.4723.4-0.07
333Milton Davis23.8723.8-0.07
334Micah Coleman23.6223.56-0.06
335Jacob Palmer25.0925.03-0.06
336Cody Hopkins25.7125.65-0.06
337Dawson Padgett26.3526.29-0.06
338Jacolby Allen2827.94-0.06
339Emmanuel Bynum21.4721.44-0.03
340Tony Torres24.2824.25-0.03
341Eric Foley24.5824.55-0.03
342Michael Cox28.2428.22-0.02
343Kenyon Garlington22.1222.11-0.01
344A.J. Parker24.5724.56-0.01
345Noah Stewart23.3423.340
346Jaheim Ceaser24.2824.280
347Kiyontae Warren22.1622.170.01
348Tavis Harvey22.7122.720.01
349Joey Smith23.1523.160.01
350Vincent Patterson23.8823.890.01
351Bradley Ellis24.3624.370.01
352Jacob Key25.0325.040.01
353Jadarius Stallworth26.0926.10.01
354James Patrick23.0823.10.02
355Blake Johnson24.2424.260.02
356Nickson Pierre21.7721.80.03
357Thomas Miller24.1224.150.03
358Jordan Clark23.723.740.04
359Tanner May23.8823.920.04
360Lane Barton27.3627.40.04
361Derien Malone24.1124.160.05
362Zeke Westfield23.0123.070.06
363Keyon Taylor24.8824.940.06
364Andrew Williams23.2523.320.07
365Kenard Laribo23.7823.860.08
366Bentley Hembree25.9826.060.08
367Jabbar Muhammad22.1622.250.09
368Anthony Cagle27.3727.460.09
369Logan Palmer24.524.60.1
370Michael Rumble23.4523.560.11
371Jaeden McAllister24.2324.340.11
372Jayden Harrison21.88220.12
373Kamdyn Lee22.9423.060.12
374Tj Mangrum23.1623.280.12
375Deyondrius Hines23.7423.860.12
376Bailey McCormick25.6625.780.12
377Brendan Elrod22.0822.210.13
378Tony Miller23.9524.080.13
379Richard Jones25.2825.410.13
380Aristotle Huffman22.5622.70.14
381Andrew Simpson23.4423.580.14
382Nathan Chandler23.423.550.15
383Arnufo Ramos25.8125.960.15
384Kian Garcia23.7623.920.16
385Akshay Bakshi24.1824.340.16
386Jackson Kizer24.3124.470.16
387Caleb Smart25.1825.350.17
388Dakota Luzadder25.5425.710.17
389Isaiah Hall26.1426.320.18
390Reggie Grimes22.6322.820.19
391Andre Williams24.524.690.19
392Chris Sears24.2424.440.2
393Jeffrey Prater23.8424.050.21
394Jack Warren26.2626.480.22
395Gavrick Paul28.328.520.22
396Nautica Parker23.5923.820.23
397Luke Perrigo25.6125.840.23
398Dorian Williamson22.5822.820.24
399Elijah Cox23.3123.550.24
400Spencer Hoffman24.524.740.24
401Tyler Fletcher26.6826.920.24
402Elijah J. Whitman24.1724.420.25
403Tristin Riddle23.4323.690.26
404Ryan Cole23.5523.810.26
405Rod Reed23.8924.150.26
406Tyler Greenlee25.9626.220.26
407Charles Nichols22.0722.340.27
408Connor Smith23.5323.80.27
409Tristan Overbay26.226.470.27
410DeEric King22.7823.070.29
411Gerrick Evans23.0123.30.29
412Brandon Fields25.2325.520.29
413Ronquille Joyner25.3125.610.3
414Kyle Noe22.1422.450.31
415Chase Davis25.2125.520.31
416Hunter Hicks26.5826.890.31
417Timothy Cross24.7425.070.33
418Simeon Herbert22.7623.110.35
419Christopher Brooks23.4923.840.35
420Marcus Hill23.8424.190.35
421Dalton Biggers25.6726.020.35
422Conner Goodrich23.6223.980.36
423Jackson Webb23.9824.340.36
424Jayden Gilliam24.925.260.36
425Dee Williams23.4723.850.38
426Dylan Alderson25.2725.650.38
427Dan Branton29.1829.560.38
428Haven Huglett23.9424.340.4
429Devin Burns23.9624.360.4
430Gabriel Faulcon22.2722.680.41
431Cole Ogle23.8524.260.41
432Parker Fulton24.3824.790.41
433Ben Gilliland23.9424.360.42
434Mitchell Arnn23.6724.10.43
435Shaka Bogan22.8423.280.44
436Jordan Jefferson23.2323.670.44
437Lloyd Pinheiro26.5426.980.44
438Randy Delk26.727.140.44
439Griffin Hodge22.2822.730.45
440Caleb Cruz24.5625.010.45
441Kristopher Williams26.2726.720.45
442Desmond Campbell24.725.160.46
443Greg Goins25.2625.720.46
444Talha Asad27.0727.550.48
445Davey Vagts23.7324.230.5
446John Markel26.8427.340.5
447Cameron Addie22.7223.230.51
448Connor Kerr22.9723.480.51
449Austin Jackson22.3522.870.52
450Steven Mickens22.8823.40.52
451Jj Ford29.4429.960.52
452Nathan Vincent27.1927.720.53
453Orlando Ferguson2424.540.54
454Mark Ridenour2424.560.56
455Ryan Maples24.0924.650.56
456Quez Witherspoon24.8125.370.56
457Parker Owens26.2726.830.56
458Martest Forbes22.2222.810.59
459Omarion Blaylock22.3822.970.59
460Jamal Mason24.4425.040.6
461Khari Brazelton22.9323.540.61
462DeShaun Hill24.1324.750.62
463Jonathan Ghertner24.7825.40.62
464Isaiah James23.6324.260.63
465Rory Springer26.8627.50.64
466Jordan Graham23.0923.760.67
467Austin Outland23.223.870.67
468Jason A. Watkins24.9425.610.67
469Matthew Shved24.8725.550.68
470Spencer Birchfiel25.4326.120.69
471Drew Hicks25.6226.310.69
472Ethan Moates24.6825.380.7
473Tyler Dutton25.526.210.71
474Vallee Washington24.3425.060.72
475Jackson Bridgforth24.3525.080.73
476Robert Howard24.7525.480.73
477Maurice Hampton22.6223.360.74
478Theo Onaghinor25.0525.810.76
479Zac Herman26.1426.920.78
480Shaquille Howell23.6424.430.79
481Alex Dalton24.7225.510.79
482William Mitchell27.127.90.8
483Kelvin Wilson23.1323.940.81
484Tucker Brown25.1926.010.82
485Desean Anderson23.5424.380.84
486Luke Burks25.2326.070.84
487Will Stallions25.8126.650.84
488Charlie Eason25.7126.560.85
489Andrew Kittrell28.5729.420.85
490Kaleb Perrine24.9225.790.87
491Tyrell Romano24.4125.30.89
492Elijah Christian24.4425.350.91
493Josh Boshears28.1129.020.91
494Trevor Williams25.6226.550.93
495JaQuan Williams24.6225.570.95
496Robquez Thomas25.5226.470.95
497Tyler Williamson23.3124.270.96
498Cameron Foland25.526.460.96
499Noah Fladie30.2431.220.98
500Ian Shrewsbury28.1229.110.99
501Javante Jones24.3325.331
502Elijah Howard21.7322.771.04
503Lochlain Hardin24.1325.171.04
504Josh Thomas23.94251.06
505Bryce Hamilton25.1526.211.06
506Theo Burns26.0427.11.06
507Edmond Phillips24.3225.391.07
508Andre Harless25.726.771.07
509William Turner28.0229.091.07
510Matthew Campbell28.429.481.08
511Job Blacksmith21.5822.671.09
512Nolan Brown22.9724.081.11
513Geoffery Williams23.9425.081.14
514Jeremiah Manuel25.9927.151.16
515Joseph Garmany23.6624.831.17
516Deshawn Dallas25.0726.241.17
517Will Hatfield25.5926.781.19
518Ryan Byrd25.81271.19
519Jaiden Rice24.5525.751.2
520Elijah Hong23.7925.031.24
521Jaylen Swafford25.5426.81.26
522Bryce Bedford24.9426.211.27
523Steve Jackson22.1623.551.39
524Stephen O'Fallon24.726.091.39
525Deaunta Hale25.7327.221.49
526Shamar Reed25.8127.31.49
527Mason Evans24.2525.771.52
528Sean Mcallum27.1328.661.53
529Deante Prewitt24.8626.41.54
530Joseph Jones24.3225.91.58
531William Franklin2425.591.59
532Jeremiah Washington24.5426.241.7
533Jacob McNutt26.8428.661.82
534Nathan Holliman26.228.031.83
535Brockston Cooper26.1828.041.86
536Adison Wilson27.229.071.87
537Philik Stewart24.4426.421.98
538Matthew Catlin24.8526.831.98
539Trey Bell24.5526.552
540Will Guy25.1427.142
541Joseph Donato26.8128.812
542Hunter Williams24.3926.72.31
543Josh Piggott30.3332.772.44
544Harrison Crawford24.2226.822.6
545Caleb Morris24.5227.212.69
546Jack Landree26.529.242.74
547Baylon Jackson24.8728.243.37
548Xavier Malone25.3628.773.41
549Casey Russell25.7930.154.36
550Daniel Davila23.7428.224.48
551JaShaun Fenderson24.0433.789.74

Comments