Combined Event Rankings: Tennessee Boys Hurdlers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

We combine the season best performances of Tennessee boys hurdlers in the 110 and 300 meter hurdles as of April 18th.
RANKATHLETE110H300HCOMBINED
1Brevin Sims14.1839.1153.29
2Josh Owten14.838.9653.76
3Tyrese Winfrey14.5639.9854.54
4Eric Parker14.140.6854.78
5Tj Patton14.8940.1855.07
6Benjedi Casseus14.2441.1255.36
7Brady Fry14.8240.7455.56
8Hunter Marsh16.1439.5255.66
9Cameron Easley16.2540.0156.26
10Landon Wright15.640.7256.32
11Joshua Smith15.7940.8156.6
12Dace Brown15.1441.6856.82
13Michael Archie15.7341.2556.98
14John Curry15.4841.757.18
15Gabel Fulford15.7141.6357.34
16Deshaun Burks15.2442.1457.38
17Braden Gaston16.2741.4657.73
18Jake Alexander14.9942.7657.75
19Sebastian LaTorre15.9941.7657.75
20Ethan Ward15.6142.3557.96
21Evan Knowlton16.1741.9158.08
22Koby Story16.0542.1758.22
23Shane Farrow16.0242.3658.38
24David Goss16.4641.9758.43
25Blake Daniels17.4241.1158.53
26Spencer Hoffman15.543.1558.65
27Kavaughn Jones17.3741.4458.81
28Owen Lewis16.4642.4158.87
29Adams Robinson16.3242.759.02
30Cedric Johnson15.4643.6259.08
31Ferra Perkins15.7243.3859.1
32Connor Morgan15.9543.1559.1
33Brandon Adams15.9643.259.16
34Ethan Stone16.4642.7859.24
35Baker Schell16.7642.5759.33
36Eric Stoxstill-Diggs16.1343.2659.39
37JaL'yon Smith16.8342.5659.39
38Eric Hogan16.1743.2459.41
39Jackson Bostick17.7641.6859.44
40Patrick Lama17.1842.3559.53
41Colby Evans15.2344.3459.57
42Michael May16.0143.5659.57
43Jason Kintzler14.9744.7659.73
44Ahmad Collins16.2643.4859.74
45T j Shaw16.0943.7559.84
46Tyler Tesnear17.0642.959.96
47Braxton Pitts17.1642.841:00.00
48Caleb Bull15.8544.281:00.13
49Timothy Doneski16.9543.261:00.21
50Tyriq Sanders16.2444.11:00.34
51Kristof Lotivio17.4543.051:00.50
52Ty Youngblood16.3344.181:00.51
53Spencer Lowery18.0442.571:00.61
54Jerry Knowlton III16.9743.731:00.70
55Stanley Hawkins17.543.211:00.71
56Tyler Chan16.7144.061:00.77
57Hunter Morgan17.0443.791:00.83
58Darius Willis17.2243.71:00.92
59Jordan Gonzales15.99451:00.99
60Ethan Green16.2344.781:01.01
61Jose Marquez16.8244.261:01.08
62William Wallace18.3842.791:01.17
63Justin Magers16.2944.981:01.27
64Adam Jones16.5444.791:01.33
65Juliun Lane16.5844.871:01.45
66Bryce Swinton16.6144.881:01.49
67Jacari Cooley16.4645.041:01.50
68Dezm'n Davidson17.7243.91:01.62
69John Bernard17.2244.471:01.69
70Christian Swett16.9544.761:01.71
71Daniel Powers18.3443.551:01.89
72Austin Saunier16.5545.41:01.95
73Grant Weeks17.1144.841:01.95
74Johnny Crouch17.1844.811:01.99
75Mikhail Prater16.7245.311:02.03
76Justin Buske18.2543.841:02.09
77Izuka Ikedionwu19.3842.761:02.14
78Tevin Woods17.2944.951:02.24
79Carson Hope16.6145.71:02.31
80Sam Baker18.4543.871:02.32
81Nick Filipkowski18.1744.161:02.33
82Mason Hayworth17.5544.911:02.46
83Wyatt Groves17.8644.621:02.48
84Tyrese Barlow16.7545.861:02.61
85Gavin Mckay17.0445.571:02.61
86Phillip Thompson17.2945.331:02.62
87Ron Faehr17.6345.041:02.67
88Nicholas Shelton17.2245.571:02.79
89Nathan Michalik18.3644.471:02.83
90Stockton Owen17.7745.111:02.88
91Dylan Graddy17.8345.171:03.00
92Damon Owens16.9946.311:03.30
93Malik Wood18.5644.771:03.33
94Mason Stott17.7145.711:03.42
95Levi Siler18.3845.161:03.54
96Antonio Backlund-Lloyd17.4746.171:03.64
97David Ford18.2545.441:03.69
98DeSean Dixon18.6245.071:03.69
99Michael Spurgeon17.8645.971:03.83
100Malik Smith18.3745.61:03.97
101Greg Goins18.2945.711:04.00
102Jake Harrison18.1745.841:04.01
103Angel Andrews18.2245.881:04.10
104Mason Armstrong16.9947.171:04.16
105Bryce Brasfield17.147.141:04.24
106Paul Husband18.0246.241:04.26
107Michael Wilson18.2146.121:04.33
108Elijah Oatsvall17.8546.541:04.39
109Brian Colon18.9345.491:04.42
110Hunter Williams18.8545.61:04.45
111Darwin Howse17.846.661:04.46
112Jakob Steffey18.6445.941:04.58
113Rodney Jones18.9645.621:04.58
114Clayton Sharp18.7245.991:04.71
115Malik Baker20.3644.391:04.75
116Foster Cook18.4446.341:04.78
117Mike Mercer19.1145.891:05.00
118Joshua Seltz18.546.511:05.01
119Dylan Haynes17.947.281:05.18
120T.j. Winston18.6246.561:05.18
121Calvin Wilson18.6646.651:05.31
122Austin Ramsey16.4548.91:05.35
123Dave Neal1946.351:05.35
124Nickolas Funk18.2247.211:05.43
125Keion Paylor17.5547.891:05.44
126Jevon Floyd18.7546.821:05.57
127Cannon Piller19.0346.561:05.59
128Romel Anderson18.1747.521:05.69
129Bailey McCormick18.3947.371:05.76
130Darrel Lane18.6247.251:05.87
131Tyler West18.7147.181:05.89
132Malik Harris19.746.371:06.07
133Cole Seely18.9647.181:06.14
134Alex Farkas18.6147.61:06.21
135Ethan Smith19.5446.681:06.22
136Cordell Bowens17.9548.571:06.52
137Terrance Temper19.2347.51:06.73
138Spencer Davidson19.4447.331:06.77
139Chase Drinnon19.1847.741:06.92
140Armon Bean21.4145.71:07.11
141Greg Bush19.4847.661:07.14
142Dylan Jannett18.1949.021:07.21
143Austin Thompson19.4847.871:07.35
144Detarius Harris18.3649.161:07.52
145Jaxon Cannon18.2649.411:07.67
146Mikael Price21.8345.911:07.74
147Myles Neely19.648.361:07.96
148Joshua Wallace17.3550.651:08.00
149Emmanuel Meniru2048.151:08.15
150Colton Fulk19.6648.691:08.35
151Nick Conley19.3649.141:08.50
152Jonah Smith19.7548.911:08.66
153Kilian Linder20.1648.511:08.67
154Baylon Jackson19.6449.381:09.02
155Bhaven Patel20.0149.031:09.04
156Will Hales19.1449.931:09.07
157Leland Green19.7249.391:09.11
158Jp Medina20.8448.31:09.14
159kobe king18.6650.531:09.19
160Jordan Clark20.1949.071:09.26
161Chris Schultz20.2749.221:09.49
162Andre Mungin20.8548.791:09.64
163Jayden Manaker19.7149.941:09.65
164Micah. * Craft21.2248.521:09.74
165Sean Carter20.4549.41:09.85
166Tristan Biddy20.7749.111:09.88
167James Favors20.749.221:09.92
168SETH MOSELEY18.9451.041:09.98
169Bentley Hembree20.5449.61:10.14
170Ben Maddox21.5748.781:10.35
171Eduardo Talbert20.8649.561:10.42
172Levi White19.2751.171:10.44
173Theodore Amartey20.0550.41:10.45
174Grant Wilson20.3850.141:10.52
175Zion Wynn19.6950.851:10.54
176Bud Meghji20.1450.511:10.65
177Justin Eugene21.8348.951:10.78
178Drew Morgan20.350.61:10.90
179Gabriel Coleman21.1949.731:10.92
180Lonnie Doggett20.0750.871:10.94
181James Kirkwood18.252.751:10.95
182Christian Randolph18.5852.371:10.95
183Kareem Jackson20.6250.351:10.97
184Kavius Wells19.9151.081:10.99
185Fredarico Allen19.851.21:11.00
186Noah Cantor20.8850.161:11.04
187Tyler Stowers22.7848.351:11.13
188Josh Herman20.2850.911:11.19
189Jacolby Allen20.24511:11.24
190Jacob Schubert20.5350.721:11.25
191Chris Bell21.5649.731:11.29
192Ryan Maxwell20.6950.751:11.44
193Joshua Sheaf22.0749.371:11.44
194Tymir Jones21.450.131:11.53
195Kyjuan Schamber18.8552.781:11.63
196Marcus Jackson20.9150.871:11.78
197Alfred Henderson19.4352.491:11.92
198Randall Warren22.6749.421:12.09
199John Pace22.2749.91:12.17
200Steven Ryder20.0152.181:12.19
201Joshua Digaetano21.6250.651:12.27
202Bainbridge Murray22.8349.641:12.47
203Al Creme Saab22.1450.341:12.48
204DeMarcus Brooks20.1152.651:12.76
205Noel Leyva20.7752.11:12.87
206Adam Daniels21.4251.461:12.88
207Kalen Puckett19.1753.841:13.01
208Adrian Hurlbut22.2950.791:13.08
209Jacob Norman21.3951.731:13.12
210Keenan James20.9852.551:13.53
211Kaleb Harris22.650.981:13.58
212Johnson Saulsberry22.5751.131:13.70
213Warren Dewey19.2954.721:14.01
214Parker Delbene21.08531:14.08
215Allen Shoupe21.1353.091:14.22
216Austin Harris21.6553.251:14.90
217Billy Gilroy21.6553.411:15.06
218Wesley Cephus20.8654.421:15.28
219Jordan Simpson20.8354.611:15.44
220Rylan Dobson21.2354.331:15.56
221Brandon Hill20.155.691:15.79
222Jeremy Martin24.8251.241:16.06
223Will Dunn21.2654.91:16.16
224Nat Brewer22.5353.781:16.31
225Rock Russell22.6553.731:16.38
226Austin Insco21.5755.081:16.65
227Dillon Helms2056.741:16.74
228Terrion Brown21.8255.011:16.83
229Cayden Ward22.3655.191:17.55
230Conner Morgan22.1455.61:17.74
231Noah Harris23.0754.791:17.86
232Levell Davis24.1553.751:17.90
233Samuel Armstead23.154.911:18.01
234Dorian George16.251:01.781:18.03
235Jason Patel22.2455.911:18.15
236Cy Darius Smith22.6455.641:18.28
237Cameron Moss20.6457.861:18.50
238Maurice Wooten20.8557.721:18.57
239Conner Cornachione21.5657.021:18.58
240Kentrail Taylor23.256.611:19.81
241Ty Franks24.1656.561:20.72
242Andrew Parker22.6458.11:20.74
243Gabrial Emery23.6857.21:20.88
244Houston Hollins20.81:00.101:20.90
245Julian Rodriguez23.4457.61:21.04
246Justin Patel23.3458.21:21.54
247Deshaunquis Smith21.281:01.041:22.32
248Christopher Russo23.2759.861:23.13
249Cole Garrison) Webb23.271:03.251:26.52
250Brogan Wilson43.4246.731:30.15
251Jordan Stoxstill- Diggs46.7346.731:33.46
252Phillip Horton26.871:08.341:35.21

Comments