Who Is Tennessee's Most Improved In The 400 Meter Dash?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Most Improved: Tennessee Boys 400m Dash

RANKATHLETE20162017DIFFERENCE
1Amandelo Kane1:03.7252.64-11.08
2Sky Parker1:09.5158.89-10.62
3Edward Bragg1:15.431:05.61-9.82
4Ben Reed1:11.241:02.34-8.9
5Matthew Catlin1:07.2858.54-8.74
6Matthew Bass1:16.341:07.75-8.59
7Shea DeGraaf1:10.481:02.24-8.24
8Aaron Northingron1:04.0456.69-7.35
9Christian Shouse57.6750.38-7.29
10Kaleb Kirkland1:05.9858.72-7.26
11Peyton Harris1:19.571:12.82-6.75
12Jesse Simms1:02.5956.24-6.35
13Landon Ortiz1:07.921:02.10-5.82
14Caleb Vogel1:09.071:03.69-5.38
15Kaynajh Swann1:04.6759.39-5.28
16Julian Huffaker1:09.311:04.09-5.22
17Reed Lee1:02.9157.85-5.06
18Austin Bradford1:01.0055.99-5.01
19Jacob Savage1:05.911:00.98-4.93
20Cameron Gracey1:15.641:10.81-4.83
21Zack Owens1:00.0055.23-4.77
22Keegan Jones57.6852.94-4.74
23Khari Brazelton57.9753.23-4.74
24Travares Springer58.3153.7-4.61
25Seth Clark1:06.461:02.34-4.12
26Adam Freshour1:03.5159.42-4.09
27Kemarcus Haynes56.0452.01-4.03
28Nathanael Green58.1354.14-3.99
29Alex Norwood1:03.1259.15-3.97
30Darius Boyd1:00.5656.69-3.87
31Eli Hudson1:09.441:05.71-3.73
32Jack Jerit58.855.16-3.64
33Riley Ross1:03.701:00.12-3.58
34Donald Weakley54.5651.02-3.54
35DeEric King53.850.33-3.47
36Odin Gallgher1:03.831:00.40-3.43
37Jr, Erick Rivers1:00.0156.59-3.42
38Aaron Drake56.7353.42-3.31
39Abraham Cruz1:00.0456.78-3.26
40Zachary Nolan1:02.5059.31-3.19
41Jordan Johnson57.6254.45-3.17
42Michael Shea55.2352.14-3.09
43Darin Donnell56.653.53-3.07
44Chris Kee59.4256.47-2.95
45Jordan Jefferson54.4451.55-2.89
46Leonte Johnson59.1856.33-2.85
47Curtis Johnson1:02.851:00.05-2.8
48Vinny Cantrell59.9657.18-2.78
49Tyler Gibson1:00.8058.04-2.76
50Cassius Bryant59.8457.1-2.74
51Kie Workman57.2554.6-2.65
52Troy Valdary55.3852.8-2.58
53Dylan Alderson59.2756.7-2.57
54Jerry Coppock57.6455.13-2.51
55Sid Green58.0855.58-2.5
56Alex Cruz56.8354.4-2.43
57Aaron Bastian58.2355.8-2.43
58Jacob Warner59.4957.11-2.38
59Johnathan Stoxstill- Diggs1:01.4859.12-2.36
60Thomas Porter57.0454.7-2.34
61Stephon Jenkins53.8251.5-2.32
62Kristof Lotivio1:00.1357.89-2.24
63Tevin Woods1:01.4859.25-2.23
64Chris Sears58.8556.65-2.2
65Gage Mathews56.2254.04-2.18
66Lucas Lindermann58.155.92-2.18
67Brenden O'Boyle57.9455.78-2.16
68Deron Farmer55.9253.77-2.15
69Jonathan Hughes54.1151.97-2.14
70Aedan Peterson57.5455.42-2.12
71Charles Parker54.3952.29-2.1
72Dominic Kennedy1:03.901:01.81-2.09
73Aaron McKeever56.7254.64-2.08
74Jyles Beard56.4354.37-2.06
75Mason Stoermer1:00.3058.24-2.06
76Sykes Cargile56.7354.78-1.95
77Cole Stivers57.5855.66-1.92
78Zachary Faudi59.9558.03-1.92
79Aulbri Runion59.8257.94-1.88
80Stephen Brown54.4452.59-1.85
81Austin Adams59.6457.8-1.84
82Kyler Leasure53.4351.62-1.81
83Kenard Laribo52.2350.5-1.73
84Victor Lam58.256.48-1.72
85Christian Porter58.456.78-1.62
86Teagan Lenox53.6152-1.61
87Jahari Bell56.2154.62-1.59
88Nick DeBoer58.4656.87-1.59
89Vince Reese1:11.921:10.37-1.55
90Austin Egger58.5457.01-1.53
91Alexander Martin1:09.051:07.57-1.48
92Brian Sehrer59.5258.05-1.47
93Langston Simmons59.0957.64-1.45
94Andrew Williams53.0451.6-1.44
95Mel Obadiah54.6153.18-1.43
96Noah Edmondson54.352.88-1.42
97Josh Hines54.3152.9-1.41
98Ajani Lee58.6357.22-1.41
99Xavier Findley55.0853.69-1.39
100Matthew Campbell1:05.761:04.37-1.39
101Kenny Benton53.4252.04-1.38
102Sebastian Jones53.9752.61-1.36
103Ben Maloy55.4754.11-1.36
104Jacob Key1:02.431:01.07-1.36
105Thomas Garsnett59.9958.71-1.28
106Carter Holmes59.3858.15-1.23
107Blake Daniels54.1752.96-1.21
108Denzel Roberson58.1256.91-1.21
109Seth Filson1:02.441:01.25-1.19
110Gage Cate53.6352.45-1.18
111Jorge Lincoln54.0552.88-1.17
112Payt Bussey57.5556.39-1.16
113Ethan Bird58.5157.38-1.13
114Milton Davis54.0752.95-1.12
115Tyler Foster57.6256.55-1.07
116Dakota Deel1:02.411:01.34-1.07
117Beau Fisher57.2956.24-1.05
118Deshun Richmond53.0752.04-1.03
119Melvin Gray55.854.78-1.02
120Alex Barker1:01.0059.98-1.02
121Reuben Savage57.8256.81-1.01
122Emmanuel Bynum51.3950.39-1
123Zachary Hipsky1:05.991:04.99-1
124Zachary Brooks59.0458.08-0.96
125Trey Lowe54.7553.8-0.95
126Nathan Eads1:03.661:02.72-0.94
127Tate Overbay53.0352.12-0.91
128Clarence Smith54.153.24-0.86
129Derrick Williams51.6750.84-0.83
130Jayden Gilliam57.7256.89-0.83
131Anthony Garcia58.1857.36-0.82
132Jared Eddy55.7454.93-0.81
133Artavious Williamson57.7656.95-0.81
134James Morrison59.9359.12-0.81
135Tristan Gillum58.257.4-0.8
136Isaiah Weasby51.6650.87-0.79
137Jailon Browley52.7351.94-0.79
138Nicholas Wardroup1:05.511:04.73-0.78
139Thiech Rambang54.3853.62-0.76
140Josh Ryce58.7658-0.76
141Jarah Brown55.7354.98-0.75
142Jaylon Stokes58.1957.44-0.75
143Jorge Avalos57.4856.74-0.74
144Robert Brown1:01.991:01.27-0.72
145Austin German-Nelson53.1752.47-0.7
146Eduardo Pina1:05.521:04.84-0.68
147Patrick Grant56.2755.61-0.66
148Bobby Feller58.657.94-0.66
149Antwun Fleming55.1554.55-0.6
150presto henderson57.5356.94-0.59
151Charles Nichols53.0852.52-0.56
152Michael Hasselbrink54.5654-0.56
153Diavian Freeman55.3254.77-0.55
154Miguel Parrilla51.9251.41-0.51
155Randall Mattix55.1854.67-0.51
156Caleb Harney53.452.9-0.5
157Eric Brehen1:08.031:07.54-0.49
158Seth Crowder51.3450.88-0.46
159Alex Freshour53.5553.09-0.46
160Marshall Shanks54.7154.25-0.46
161Andre Williams54.9854.53-0.45
162Jackson Williams54.9654.54-0.42
163Greg King54.954.5-0.4
164Skyler Godfrey56.1755.77-0.4
165Tyquez Seward5352.61-0.39
166Xavier Stahlman1:00.1559.77-0.38
167Jack Zhao59.6859.31-0.37
168Matt Fry1:00.811:00.45-0.36
169William Grimes56.1855.84-0.34
170Connor Smith57.6257.29-0.33
171Devin Martin50.4750.15-0.32
172Jake Standridge55.4855.16-0.32
173Deante Prewitt58.357.98-0.32
174Sam Byard57.3457.04-0.3
175Jacob Hetherington1:02.391:02.09-0.3
176Blake Derrick1:02.221:01.96-0.26
177Timothy Cody51.3651.12-0.24
178Jeamy Williams50.5150.28-0.23
179Jackson Webb55.1854.95-0.23
180DeShaun Hill54.2554.05-0.2
181Marcus Warner54.3454.19-0.15
182Devin Burns55.9255.81-0.11
183Devin Logan56.3256.22-0.1
184Brandon Hack1:00.921:00.82-0.1
185Julian Isabel51.351.23-0.07
186Luke Brice54.3454.27-0.07
187Carson LaCava55.3155.24-0.07
188Tavis Harvey50.5550.49-0.06
189Taylor Anderson54.1554.09-0.06
190Angel Soler54.754.64-0.06
191Romerro Irby51.8151.76-0.05
192Bryce Fowler58.8958.84-0.05
193Virgil Pryor51.3651.32-0.04
194Drew Holloway55.0755.03-0.04
195Jackson Garner56.0656.05-0.01
196William Mitchell1:03.611:03.60-0.01
197Isaiah Armstrong50.7750.790.02
198Sorre Bah51.2851.30.02
199Justin Barnes59.9659.980.02
200Brandon Wright57.8557.880.03
201Jeremy Farmer52.9252.960.04
202William Martin1:04.181:04.220.04
203Sir Newton Lee49.0849.130.05
204Edrico Briscoe51.0451.090.05
205Will Conklin55.1355.180.05
206Roderick Lewis52.2352.290.06
207Kahlil Lamberth57.5857.640.06
208Sean Clunan58.6158.670.06
209Cooper Neal1:00.471:00.550.08
210Trevor Trosin1:03.891:03.980.09
211Reggie Jones59.951:00.050.1
212Nicholas Vanderpool53.7253.830.11
213Jude Maloy51.7951.910.12
214Josh Hill54.1854.320.14
215Montell Hendricks54.2254.360.14
216Daniel Lewis55.9256.070.15
217Richard Jones59.3859.540.16
218Davarious Harris49.950.070.17
219Evan Godbehere58.4458.610.17
220Jakob Kelly1:00.521:00.730.21
221Zac Branham54.8255.040.22
222Taylor McCarty53.3153.550.24
223Bradley Jones54.3454.590.25
224Walter Miller49.7249.990.27
225Dalton Key53.1953.460.27
226Anthony Padilla55.1955.460.27
227Hayden Teague55.2755.540.27
228Howie Mengel56.3756.660.29
229Connor Anderson53.8754.20.33
230Aiden Palmiter55.1355.480.35
231Nickson Pierre49.1549.510.36
232Sheldon Walker57.5857.940.36
233Brandon Serrano55.8456.230.39
234Matt Simpson52.9553.350.4
235Trejan Cardine55.455.810.41
236Julian Walker57.4457.850.41
237Aubrey Freeman52.2452.660.42
238Nathan Delk58.3958.820.43
239Alex McMillan55.3755.850.48
240Roderick Farmer55.1555.640.49
241Quenteragus McKinnie55.656.10.5
242Neko Menton1:02.901:03.410.51
243Joseph Allen1:11.771:12.290.52
244Grey Clark52.5753.10.53
245Kahlil Abdullah55.8856.410.53
246Chase Drinnon57.1257.650.53
247Jacob Manning59.61:00.130.53
248Terran Cox53.7754.310.54
249Nathan Holliman59.0359.570.54
250Jackson Kizer56.5657.130.57
251Vishnu Vedala58.2658.860.6
252Jackson Beason55.4156.030.62
253Reese Nicholson58.3959.010.62
254Maison Buckner58.8259.440.62
255A.j. Smith59.351:00.000.65
256Tyler Gaines55.2155.870.66
257Zac Herman57.5558.240.69
258Josh Owten54.6455.340.7
259Garrett Plemons58.4459.140.7
260James Broady Ferguson58.759.40.7
261Luke Burks57.8658.570.71
262Martest Forbes53.1653.890.73
263Zachary Bachman59.281:00.040.76
264Jayson Sneed56.4457.220.78
265Ryan Byrd1:01.131:01.910.78
266Austin Jackson51.0851.870.79
267Deneil Patel56.3257.180.86
268Bryce Nunnelly50.7551.620.87
269Taylor Sheffield51.1552.030.88
270Demarrious Brown56.9657.840.88
271Eric Parker57.8458.720.88
272Taylor Drake51.4452.350.91
273Jaquaveion Hamilton50.4251.340.92
274Keontay Martinez56.4757.390.92
275Logan Krussow57.9858.90.92
276Jake Agee53.9854.910.93
277Bryce Barrett47.8348.770.94
278Tristan Overbay59.691:00.640.95
279Jaylin Gildersleeve1:00.051:01.000.95
280Nathan Bradford1:02.971:03.930.96
281Austin Mullins52.3253.30.98
282James Brown56.657.61
283Ray Quan Wilson52.7953.811.02
284Bryn Cowart53.2554.31.05
285Cj Rackley1:02.681:03.741.06
286John Brown55.0656.131.07
287Elijah Linginfelter55.7656.841.08
288Alex Morgan55.5556.641.09
289Alex Mann58.0459.141.1
290Russell Ruzkowski58.6559.751.1
291Marcus Allen56.0457.181.14
292Kristoff Souffront54.5955.751.16
293Andrew Solomito53.9855.161.18
294Timothy McClellan1:11.281:12.461.18
295Xavier Thomas54.9556.141.19
296Will Taylor59.881:01.071.19
297Bernard Gardner52.5353.741.21
298Dawson Kowalski56.2957.541.25
299Cameron Woodland56.5357.781.25
300Ian Hall1:07.931:09.211.28
301John Hixon55.5256.811.29
302Luke Josleyn54.5355.831.3
303Robert Markum52.9654.271.31
304Wesley Martin58.0659.371.31
305Kenton Bates55.0756.391.32
306William Franklin54.0255.361.34
307Noah Fernandez1:02.341:03.701.36
308Matthew Ford59.641:01.021.38
309Zach Nicodemus53.0354.431.4
310Josey Wade1:04.101:05.531.43
311Anthony Wonder59.211:00.681.47
312Jakevious Rosser54.6356.141.51
313Will Marsh53.354.821.52
314Christian Warui1:00.851:02.391.54
315Matthew Jones50.9552.51.55
316Takeem Young51.6353.191.56
317Kavion Hancock52.5954.211.62
318Chance Henderson52.2153.881.67
319Jahson Jackson54.2755.971.7
320Will Saborin53.9355.71.77
321Jeremy McDowell49.8951.761.87
322Bryar Hambright54.4256.31.88
323Bailey McCormick1:01.881:03.811.93
324Nicholas Lester1:04.251:06.241.99
325John Vermillion56.158.112.01
326Alex Johnson1:03.191:05.302.11
327Jadarius Stallworth57.459.532.13
328Cory Robbins1:00.381:02.562.18
329Dylan Wyatt59.111:01.302.19
330Shelton Ward54.2356.562.33
331Dawson Padgett58.081:00.412.33
332Thomas Ozburn51.0453.392.35
333Garrett Sexton58.951:01.342.39
334D'Anthony Harris52.7755.252.48
335Ian Johnson51.0453.562.52
336Jonathan Rynes57.4159.932.52
337Joserth Padilla1:02.831:05.372.54
338Nolan Powell53.7456.32.56
339Evan Yon53.9456.732.79
340Antonio Freeman52.3555.192.84
341Haven Huglett56.8559.732.88
342J.t. Freels5154.093.09
343Jabbar Muhammad53.456.513.11
344Parker Tullier58.891:02.103.21
345Tristin Riddle53.557.143.64
346Akeem Brummit56.271:00.163.89
347Luke Shuba58.361:02.323.96
348Maverick Buckner1:01.911:05.944.03
349Deondre Hampton56.171:00.584.41
350Bryson Russ59.931:04.604.67
351Ethan Bottom51.5156.294.78
352André Smith54.0458.844.8
353Kierrion Taylor54.5659.595.03
354Brandon Jones55.581:01.125.54
355Qwynterrio Cole53.9159.645.73
356Ashton Thomas1:01.611:07.385.77
357Nicholas Maclellan58.221:04.125.9
358Alex Spraker58.291:04.426.13
359Jaylon Clark1:01.001:07.626.62
360Bradley Pennell58.131:04.946.81
361Antonio Daniels57.941:11.4713.53
362Jeremiah Washington59.611:16.7417.13


Comments