BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic - Performance List

 

 
\"\"
 
 
Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic
presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis
Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 10/6/2007
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC MDDLE SCHOOL Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Bolivar Middle School
1 Brown, TaRocka 8 Bolivar Middle
2 Burkley, Lashara 8 Bolivar Middle
3 Clark, Cori 7 Bolivar Middle
4 Davis, Jamie 7 Bolivar Middle
5 Denton, Natalie 8 Bolivar Middle
6 Golden, Payton 8 Bolivar Middle
7 Hammons, Samantha 8 Bolivar Middle
8 Herron, Tionne 7 Bolivar Middle
9 Jones, LaDedra 7 Bolivar Middle
10 Williams, Tiera 8 Bolivar Middle
Briarcrest Christian
1 Acosta, Caroline 7 Briarcrest Chrst
2 Brand, Mary 7 Briarcrest Chrst
3 Dunseath, Erin 7 Briarcrest Chrst
4 Ellis, Chandler 6 Briarcrest Chrst
5 Ellis, Kellie 8 Briarcrest Chrst
6 Gardner, Leigh 8 Briarcrest Chrst
7 Hoover, Anne Marie 8 Briarcrest Chrst
8 Johnson, Justice 8 Briarcrest Chrst
9 Johnson, Taylor 7 Briarcrest Chrst
10 McColgan, Samantha 8 Briarcrest Chrst
11 Swanner, Hannah Briarcrest Chrst
12 Veach, Abby 8 Briarcrest Chrst
Corinth
1 Beard, Lydia 7 Corinth
2 Caveness, Chelsea 7 Corinth
3 Copeland, Yssis 8 Corinth
4 Cregeen, Sadie 7 Corinth
5 Faulkner, Danielle 8 Corinth
6 Leggett, Mable 8 Corinth
7 Maurer, Danielle 8 Corinth
8 McGee, Jaleitra 8 Corinth
9 McQueen, Merrell 8 Corinth
10 Noyes, Abby 8 Corinth
11 Smith, Jasmine 8 Corinth
12 Trice, Aliyah 7 Corinth
13 Wayne, Mary 7 Corinth
14 Whitehurst, Sarah 8 Corinth
15 Worsham, Priestly 8 Corinth
Dresden HS
1 Gallimore, Danielle 8 Dresden HS
2 Glisson, Alex 8 Dresden HS
3 Hatler, Sarah 8 Dresden HS
4 Jones, Jessica 8 Dresden HS
5 Ocalligan, Samantha 8 Dresden HS
6 Taylor, Elizabeth 8 Dresden HS
7 Walker, Emily 8 Dresden HS
8 Winstead, Tianne 8 Dresden HS
First Assembly Christian Schoo
1 Smith, Madison 7 1 Assmbly Chrstn
Houston Middle School
1 Bennett, Lillian Houston Middle
2 Boyett, Noelle Houston Middle
3 Cantu, Daniella Houston Middle
4 Dial, Elizabeth Houston Middle
5 Gagnon, Hannah Houston Middle
6 Honan, Olivia Houston Middle
7 McLellan, Katie Houston Middle
8 Ptacek, Alyssa Houston Middle
9 Sullivan, Merideth Houston Middle
10 Tarver, Katie Houston Middle
11 Winston, Shukurah Houston Middle
Jackson Christian Middle
1 Beach, Caroline 6 JCS Middle
2 Brooks, Haylee 7 JCS Middle
3 Castleberry, Brenna 6 JCS Middle
4 Chilcutt, Kayla 7 JCS Middle
5 Christian, Erin 6 JCS Middle
6 Easley, Destinee 8 JCS Middle
7 Fewell, Perri 8 JCS Middle
8 Jelinek, Samantha 6 JCS Middle
9 Kahler, Diane 6 JCS Middle
10 Kotyza, Ginny 7 JCS Middle
11 Landsdale, Victoria 6 JCS Middle
12 Ringold, Morgan 8 JCS Middle
13 Roby, Christy 8 JCS Middle
14 Stanfield, Elizabeth 8 JCS Middle
15 Swims, Sydney 7 JCS Middle
16 Yenawine, Kati 7 JCS Middle
Muhlenberg South HS
1 Poore, Madison 6 Muhlenbrg So. HS
2 Vincent, Bailey 4 Muhlenbrg So. HS
Northview Middle School
1 Carnell, McKenzie 6 Northview Middle
2 Cox, Kayla 8 Northview Middle
3 Curtis, Elizabeth 8 Northview Middle
4 Dennison, Brittany 7 Northview Middle
5 Frank, Mallory 8 Northview Middle
6 Jones, Cecilia 7 Northview Middle
7 Owsley, Kearstin 8 Northview Middle
8 Pate, Allison 6 Northview Middle
9 Pugh, Brianna 6 Northview Middle
10 Richards, Halyi 6 Northview Middle
11 Stevens, Katie 6 Northview Middle
St. Agnes Academy
1 Bustamante, Sonnia Maria 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
2 Edwards, Maggie 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
3 Efkeman, Emma 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
4 Gattuso, Olivia 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
5 Hetherington, Lauren 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
6 Jackson, Anne 7 St. Agnes Acadmy
7 Jones, Allison 5 St. Agnes Acadmy
8 Jones, Emma 5 St. Agnes Acadmy
9 Mitchell, Devin 5 St. Agnes Acadmy
10 Pirozzi, Deirdre 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
11 Shallow, Lily 5 St. Agnes Acadmy
12 Shea, Claire 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
13 Siano, Emily 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
14 Skahan, Kaitlin 7 St. Agnes Acadmy
15 Valle, Annalise 6 St. Agnes Acadmy
St. Louis Middle
1 Brantley, Maria 6 St. Louis Middle
2 Broughton, Elizabeth 7 St. Louis Middle
3 Browne, Halle 6 St. Louis Middle
4 Cook, Caroline 6 St. Louis Middle
5 Mabry, Nicole 6 St. Louis Middle
6 McLain, Erica 7 St. Louis Middle
7 Montegut, Mary Langley 5 St. Louis Middle
8 Orians, Sarah 5 St. Louis Middle
St. Mary's HS
1 Butler, Rachel 7 St. Mary's HS
2 Chaikowsky, Katie 5 St. Mary's HS
3 Grimes, Ellen 6 St. Mary's HS
4 Moroney, Kelly 6 St. Mary's HS
5 Nelson, Alice 6 St. Mary's HS
6 Shaw, Chandler 8 St. Mary's HS
Trinity Christian Academy
1 Golden, Haley 7 Trinity Chrstian
Westminster Academy
1 Johnson, Laura 5 Westminster Acad

Event 2 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC MDDLE SCHOOL Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Bolivar Middle School
1 Armour, Devantae 7 Bolivar Middle
2 Cambell, Telvin 7 Bolivar Middle
3 Jarrett, Jerome 8 Bolivar Middle
4 Jones, Larry 8 Bolivar Middle
5 Joy, Ivan 6 Bolivar Middle
6 Marsh, Quinterrious 7 Bolivar Middle
7 Polk, Barrius 6 Bolivar Middle
8 Polk, Trey 8 Bolivar Middle
9 Price, Tyler 8 Bolivar Middle
10 Richardson, T.J. 6 Bolivar Middle
11 Taylor, Jalen 8 Bolivar Middle
Brentwood Academy Middle
1 Tulloch, Geoff 8 Brentwd Acdmy MS
Brentwood Middle
1 Seckman, Grant 8 Brentwood Middle
2 Stuart, Paul 8 Brentwood Middle
Briarcrest Christian
1 Armstrong, Brian Briarcrest Chrst
2 Curry, Zach 7 Briarcrest Chrst
3 Haltom, Joseph 8 Briarcrest Chrst
4 Hardcastle, Parker 8 Briarcrest Chrst
5 Jones, Eric 7 Briarcrest Chrst
6 Lee, Michael 6 Briarcrest Chrst
7 Long, Christian 7 Briarcrest Chrst
8 McColgan, Jay 7 Briarcrest Chrst
9 Roop, Tyler 8 Briarcrest Chrst
10 Roper, Jordan 8 Briarcrest Chrst
11 Wegener, Curtis 8 Briarcrest Chrst
12 Wood, Austin 6 Briarcrest Chrst
Corinth
1 Digby, Kaleb 8 Corinth
2 Gant, Bryson 8 Corinth
3 Manahan, J.D. 7 Corinth
4 Martin, Austin 7 Corinth
5 Scott, Ryan 8 Corinth
6 Strickland, Brandon 8 Corinth
Dresden HS
1 Campbell, Drake 8 Dresden HS
2 Herron, B.J. 8 Dresden HS
3 Houston, Caleb 6 Dresden HS
4 Maxey, Austin 7 Dresden HS
5 Shawn, Kenny 8 Dresden HS
6 Vinson, Ryne 8 Dresden HS
Evangelical Christian School
1 Heinz, Fisher 8 Evngelcal Chrstn
2 Marks, Austin 8 Evngelcal Chrstn
3 Montgomery, Robert 8 Evngelcal Chrstn
4 Niblock, Kevin 8 Evngelcal Chrstn
5 Roelofs, Nathan 8 Evngelcal Chrstn
6 Ryun, Marty 8 Evngelcal Chrstn
First Assembly Christian Schoo
1 Gobbell, Aubrey 7 1 Assmbly Chrstn
2 Moody, Jonathan 7 1 Assmbly Chrstn
3 Shmelter, Austen 8 1 Assmbly Chrstn
4 Wade, Matthew 7 1 Assmbly Chrstn
Grassland Middle
1 Roberson, Sam 8 Grassland Middle
Houston Middle School
1 Allenlundy, Chislolm Houston Middle
2 Bernstein, Dan Houston Middle
3 Harris, Austin Houston Middle
4 Havern, Justin Houston Middle
5 McLaughlin, Kyle Houston Middle
6 McMillan, Niall Houston Middle
7 Rider, Crockett Houston Middle
8 Sahm, Chris Houston Middle
9 Shayer, Patrick Houston Middle
10 Stamp, Nathan Houston Middle
11 Summers, Bruce Houston Middle
12 Verner, Taylor Houston Middle
Jackson Christian Middle
1 Cantrell, Cory 6 JCS Middle
2 Cressman, Jordan 8 JCS Middle
3 Cupples, Avery 8 JCS Middle
4 Fullmer, Christian 8 JCS Middle
5 Griffin, Landon 8 JCS Middle
6 Harlan, Matthew 6 JCS Middle
7 Lui, T.J. 6 JCS Middle
8 Marberry, Trenton 6 JCS Middle
9 McConnell, Chris 6 JCS Middle
10 McConnell, Matthew 8 JCS Middle
11 O'Conner, Taylor 6 JCS Middle
12 Parsons, Noah 7 JCS Middle
13 Pyron, Lucas 7 JCS Middle
14 Scott, Ian 6 JCS Middle
15 Swims, Aaron 6 JCS Middle
16 Vaughn, James Taylor 7 JCS Middle
17 Wall, Drew 8 JCS Middle
18 Weathersby, Will 6 JCS Middle
19 Wilhite, Christian 6 JCS Middle
Memphis Middle
1 Campbell, Kevin 5 Memphis Middle
2 Felty, Jeremy 7 Memphis Middle
3 Irby, Quintsontro 5 Memphis Middle
4 Long, Kameron 8 Memphis Middle
5 Orange, Carlton 5 Memphis Middle
6 Williams, Caleb 7 Memphis Middle
7 Williams, Hayden 8 Memphis Middle
Muhlenberg South HS
1 Mathis, Landon 3 Muhlenbrg So. HS
Northview Middle School
1 Blalock, Ryan 8 Northview Middle
2 Dean, Casey 8 Northview Middle
3 Dennison, Cody 8 Northview Middle
4 Haycraft, Quentin 8 Northview Middle
5 Isbell, Cody 7 Northview Middle
6 Martin, Wesley 8 Northview Middle
7 Shults, Spenser 8 Northview Middle
8 Warren, Daniel 7 Northview Middle
9 Winters, Phillip 7 Northview Middle
St. Dominic School
1 Barella, Michael 7 St. Dominic Sch.
2 Carro, Alec 6 St. Dominic Sch.
3 Chisolm, Sam 6 St. Dominic Sch.
4 Crone, James 6 St. Dominic Sch.
5 Elder, Sam 5 St. Dominic Sch.
6 Fitzhenry, Seamus 6 St. Dominic Sch.
7 Lynch, Hugh 6 St. Dominic Sch.
8 Mathews, Nick 6 St. Dominic Sch.
9 McDonnell, Andrew 7 St. Dominic Sch.
10 O'Brien, Connor 6 St. Dominic Sch.
11 O'Connor, Matt 7 St. Dominic Sch.
12 Pratt, Benjamin 7 St. Dominic Sch.
13 Reese, Andrew 5 St. Dominic Sch.
14 Robinson, Austin 5 St. Dominic Sch.
15 St. John, Matthew 5 St. Dominic Sch.
16 Terry, Benjamin 6 St. Dominic Sch.
17 Wills, Pete 6 St. Dominic Sch.
St. Kolbe Middle
1 Kirkikis, Cobe 6 St. Kolbe Middle
St. Louis Middle
1 Bologna, Anthony 5 St. Louis Middle
2 Brantley, Will 8 St. Louis Middle
3 Cox, Joel 8 St. Louis Middle
4 Esterman, Mitchell 6 St. Louis Middle
5 Harrison, Patrick 7 St. Louis Middle
6 Johnson, Spencer 5 St. Louis Middle
7 May, Aaron 7 St. Louis Middle
8 Ward, John Anthony 5 St. Louis Middle
St. Mary's HS
1 Butler, William 5 St. Mary's HS
2 Chaikowsky, Sean 7 St. Mary's HS
3 Lifsey, Jacob 7 St. Mary's HS
4 Moroney, Ben 7 St. Mary's HS
5 Sands, Paul 7 St. Mary's HS
Three Oaks Middle School
1 Griffin, Dylan 8 Three Oaks Mddle
2 Haddock, John 8 Three Oaks Mddle
3 Harrison, John 8 Three Oaks Mddle
4 Haycraft, Tucker 6 Three Oaks Mddle
5 Hunter, Christian 8 Three Oaks Mddle
6 Mann, Devien 8 Three Oaks Mddle
7 Pitts, Devin 6 Three Oaks Mddle
8 Studard, Luke 8 Three Oaks Mddle
9 Taylor, Cedarius 8 Three Oaks Mddle
10 Via, Spencer 8 Three Oaks Mddle
Trinity Christian Academy
1 Johnstone, Foster 7 Trinity Chrstian
Westminster Academy
1 Atnip, Winston 8 Westminster Acad
2 Hodges, Ben 7 Westminster Acad
3 Massee, Mason 8 Westminster Acad
4 Poovey, Adam 7 Westminster Acad
5 Reneau, Jack 8 Westminster Acad
6 Shepherd, Mason 8 Westminster Acad
7 Wong, Kenton 7 Westminster Acad

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Arlington HS
1 Beck, Jessica 11 Arlington
2 Converse, Michelle 11 Arlington
3 Denbow, Amber 10 Arlington
4 Dobbins, Shahzaade 9 Arlington
5 Henderson, Haley 10 Arlington
6 Merritt, Ashleigh 11 Arlington
7 Perry, Carmen 10 Arlington
8 Thompson, Katie 10 Arlington
Bartlett HS
1 Anderson, Lauren 9 Bartlett HS
2 Batts, Jazmyn 9 Bartlett HS
3 Clarke, Sophia 11 Bartlett HS
4 Cosmini, Carly 9 Bartlett HS
5 Cosmini, Kassie 11 Bartlett HS
6 Dorman, Rachel 12 Bartlett HS
7 Harmeier, Liz 9 Bartlett HS
8 Harris, Paiden 9 Bartlett HS
9 Kornegay, Madison 9 Bartlett HS
10 Kornegay, Mallory 9 Bartlett HS
11 Locke, Katie 9 Bartlett HS
12 Mason, Chelsea 10 Bartlett HS
13 Moore, Jasmine 9 Bartlett HS
14 Pesce, Courtney 9 Bartlett HS
15 Price, Katherine 9 Bartlett HS
16 Smallwood, McKenzie 9 Bartlett HS
17 Tucker, Kathleen 9 Bartlett HS
18 Vongphrachanh, Anita 12 Bartlett HS
19 Weeks, Nicole 9 Bartlett HS
20 Whitehorn, Kali 9 Bartlett HS
21 Whitehorn, Kori 9 Bartlett HS
22 Williams, Jeanette 11 Bartlett HS
23 Williams, Shelby 9 Bartlett HS
24 Wooten, Serafina 12 Bartlett HS
Brentwood HS
1 Ala, Sravya 10 Brentwood HS
2 Constantine, Lizzy 9 Brentwood HS
3 Draper, Ashley 11 Brentwood HS
4 Foster, Alisha 10 Brentwood HS
5 Lane, Nicole 10 Brentwood HS
6 Privett, Rachel 12 Brentwood HS
7 Wall, Ellen 10 Brentwood HS
Collierville HS
1 Compton, Jessica 9 Collierville HS
2 Compton, Shanley 11 Collierville HS
3 Higdon, Caroline 10 Collierville HS
4 Meskimen, Brittany 9 Collierville HS
5 Moss, Katherine 11 Collierville HS
6 Nitz, Caroline 11 Collierville HS
7 Richmond, Jenna 11 Collierville HS
8 Smith, Allie 12 Collierville HS
9 Thomas, Haley 9 Collierville HS
10 Tiernan, Christin 9 Collierville HS
Cordova HS
1 Harris, Kristen 11 Cordova HS
2 Kuehn, Kristen 11 Cordova HS
3 Mitchner, Carlita 12 Cordova HS
Corinth
1 Coleman, Catherine 8 Corinth
2 Cummins, Rebekah 9 Corinth
3 Shea, Susan 10 Corinth
4 Wall, Laura 9 Corinth
5 Winters, Allie 9 Corinth
Daviess County
1 Basham, Cortney 12 Daviess County
2 France, Sarah 10 Daviess County
3 Hale, Megan 11 Daviess County
4 Lewis, Sarah 10 Daviess County
5 Osborne, Mallory 10 Daviess County
6 Preece, Lauren 12 Daviess County
7 Purdy, Kelsi 12 Daviess County
8 Simpson, Melissa 09 Daviess County
Evangelical Christian School
1 Ballinger, Haley 11 Evngelcal Chrstn
2 Clark, Hope 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
3 Hardin, Hannah 11 Evngelcal Chrstn
4 Nelson, Ashley 10 Evngelcal Chrstn
5 Newsom, Morgan 9 Evngelcal Chrstn
6 Newsom, Sarah 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
7 Pate, Hannah 9 Evngelcal Chrstn
8 Wheeler, Rachel 10 Evngelcal Chrstn
9 Wherry, Jeanie 11 Evngelcal Chrstn
Germantown HS
1 Brancho, Anaka 9 Germantown HS
2 Gilham, Rachel 9 Germantown HS
3 Miles, Christian 11 Germantown HS
4 Woodling, Katie 9 Germantown HS
Houston
1 Aleman, Nichi 10 Houston
2 Bailey, Malley 10 Houston
3 Boyer, Christina 11 Houston
4 Cohen, Olivia 10 Houston
5 Devine, Abby 10 Houston
6 Hancock, Riley 11 Houston
7 Harper, Nicole 11 Houston
8 Konrad, Kelly 9 Houston
9 McDougal, Megan 9 Houston
10 McMillian, Maddie 9 Houston
11 Mitchell, Lindsey 10 Houston
12 Norton, Rachel 11 Houston
13 Smith, Hannah 12 Houston
14 Weide, Emily 9 Houston
Hume Fogg Academic
1 Berman, Magan 9 Hume Fogg Acadmc
2 Livsey, Rachel 9 Hume Fogg Acadmc
3 Pitz, Anna 12 Hume Fogg Acadmc
Lausanne
1 Balakrishna, Anjali 10 Lausanne
2 Keshani, Smruti 10 Lausanne
Southwind HS
1 Bernard, Stefanya 10 Southwind HS
2 Bledsoe, Whitney 9 Southwind HS
3 Hardaway, Beverly 9 Southwind HS
4 Jordon, Courtney 9 Southwind HS
5 Walker, Jasmine 9 Southwind HS
St. Agnes Academy
1 Aver, Emily 9 St. Agnes Acadmy
2 Chalmers, Tish 10 St. Agnes Acadmy
3 Clapper, Kyra 10 St. Agnes Acadmy
4 Dorian, Tricia 11 St. Agnes Acadmy
5 Griggs, Halle 12 St. Agnes Acadmy
6 Lane, Chloe 10 St. Agnes Acadmy
7 Murphy, Megan 10 St. Agnes Acadmy
8 O'Connor, Kate 11 St. Agnes Acadmy
9 Pian, Alice 10 St. Agnes Acadmy
10 Walsh, Elizabeth 11 St. Agnes Acadmy
11 Young, Emily 12 St. Agnes Acadmy
St. Mary's HS
1 Anderson, Elizabeth 11 St. Mary's HS
2 Coors, Suzette 9 St. Mary's HS
3 Freebing, Gillen 9 St. Mary's HS
4 Frisch, Caroline 9 St. Mary's HS
5 Hendrix, Teresa 9 St. Mary's HS
6 Hennessey, Kendall 10 St. Mary's HS
7 Himmelstein, Molly 12 St. Mary's HS
8 Jacewicz, Natalie 11 St. Mary's HS
9 Lawson, Olivia 11 St. Mary's HS
10 Nichols, Austin 11 St. Mary's HS
11 Pearson, Lindsey 9 St. Mary's HS
12 Waggoner, Katherine 11 St. Mary's HS
13 Whitten, Meredith 10 St. Mary's HS
Station Camp HS
1 Armstrong, Kayla 12 Station Camp HS
2 Danton, Ali 10 Station Camp HS
3 Knight, Abby 9 Station Camp HS
Tupelo HS
1 Bailey, Mary 7 Tupelo HS
2 Benge, Sarah 7 Tupelo HS
3 Carroll, Lacey 7 Tupelo HS
4 Chiles, Smith Ann 7 Tupelo HS
5 Chimahusky, Melody 9 Tupelo HS
6 Cobb, Emily 8 Tupelo HS
7 Cole, Camie 7 Tupelo HS
8 Daniels, Emma Kate 7 Tupelo HS
9 Davidson, Sarahanne 8 Tupelo HS
10 Davis, Austyn 7 Tupelo HS
11 Dulaney, Sloan 11 Tupelo HS
12 Dyson, Madison 9 Tupelo HS
13 Edwards, Hannah 7 Tupelo HS
14 Hall, Morgan 12 Tupelo HS
15 Harris, Brittney 11 Tupelo HS
16 Harris, Michaela 9 Tupelo HS
17 Heath, Kelli 10 Tupelo HS
18 Holman, Rachel 7 Tupelo HS
19 Kent, Anna 7 Tupelo HS
20 Knapp, Paige 7 Tupelo HS
21 Kyles, Camry 10 Tupelo HS
22 Langford, Mary 8 Tupelo HS
23 Lippard, Hannah 7 Tupelo HS
24 McKinley, Daisha 7 Tupelo HS
25 Nash, Madison 7 Tupelo HS
26 Palladino, Lauren 7 Tupelo HS
27 Patton, Kristen 8 Tupelo HS
28 Phillips, Abby 7 Tupelo HS
29 Redd, Jessica 12 Tupelo HS
30 Reed, Mary Katherine 8 Tupelo HS
31 Reynolds, Kathleen 8 Tupelo HS
32 Riley, Molly 11 Tupelo HS
33 Robbins, Alix 11 Tupelo HS
34 Robbins, Mary Kate 9 Tupelo HS
35 Stevens, Mallory 10 Tupelo HS
36 Walker, Khadijah 8 Tupelo HS
37 Weatherford, Brianna 7 Tupelo HS
University School of Jackson
1 Howard, Grace 9 Univ.Sch-Jackson
2 Layden, Melanie 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson

Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JUNIOR VRSTY Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Bartlett HS
1 Adams, Cole 11 Bartlett HS
2 Ambros, Fernando 11 Bartlett HS
3 Griffett, Steven 10 Bartlett HS
4 Johnson, Nick 10 Bartlett HS
5 Kovacs, Keith 9 Bartlett HS
6 McAlister, Rich 12 Bartlett HS
7 Smith, Shawn 12 Bartlett HS
8 Stafford, Jeremy 12 Bartlett HS
9 Webster, Scotty 11 Bartlett HS
10 Wells, Zach 9 Bartlett HS
Bolton HS
1 Cowell, James 10 Bolton HS
2 Falkum, Josh 10 Bolton HS
3 Hockaday, David 11 Bolton HS
4 Lee, Alex 10 Bolton HS
5 Michael, Adam 9 Bolton HS
6 O'Neil, Chris 12 Bolton HS
7 Priddy, Spencer 10 Bolton HS
8 Schultz, Eric 9 Bolton HS
Brentwood HS
1 Blanton, Matt 10 Brentwood HS
2 Bowen, eric 11 Brentwood HS
3 Cooper, Matt 12 Brentwood HS
4 Cottrell, Marshall 10 Brentwood HS
5 Davidson, Keen 11 Brentwood HS
6 Dorsa, Chris 10 Brentwood HS
7 Esworthy, Luke 10 Brentwood HS
8 Eyler, Jonathan 11 Brentwood HS
9 Giordano, Michael 11 Brentwood HS
10 Goscniak, Daniel 10 Brentwood HS
11 Greer, Scott 11 Brentwood HS
12 Hannah, Duncan 10 Brentwood HS
13 Levine, Taylor 10 Brentwood HS
14 Murphy, Brian 11 Brentwood HS
15 Pope, Brenton 10 Brentwood HS
16 Rice, Robert 10 Brentwood HS
17 Rodden, Robert 10 Brentwood HS
18 Sielbeck, Bate 11 Brentwood HS
19 Smith, Ryan 11 Brentwood HS
20 Steinbrecher, Matt 10 Brentwood HS
21 Steinbrecher, Will 10 Brentwood HS
22 Stuck, Austin 9 Brentwood HS
23 Wild, Scotty 9 Brentwood HS
24 Williams, David 10 Brentwood HS
25 Wrenn, Joe 11 Brentwood HS
Brother Martin HS
1 Claffey, Brian 11 Brothr Martin HS
2 Clesi, Christian 10 Brothr Martin HS
3 Gabb, Ryan 12 Brothr Martin HS
4 Gravolet, Sean 11 Brothr Martin HS
5 Jensen, Sean 12 Brothr Martin HS
6 Kirkikis, Walker 10 Brothr Martin HS
7 Lack, Chris 10 Brothr Martin HS
8 Nally, Daniel 10 Brothr Martin HS
9 Schluter, Stefan 10 Brothr Martin HS
10 Torres, Chad 11 Brothr Martin HS
Christian Brothers Academy
1 Alexander, Ben 10 Christn Brothers
2 Bursi, Andy 11 Christn Brothers
3 Durham, Handel 10 Christn Brothers
4 Dwyer, Joe 9 Christn Brothers
5 Gordon, Ethan 11 Christn Brothers
6 Love, Daryl 10 Christn Brothers
7 Martinez, Dalton 11 Christn Brothers
8 Moses, John 9 Christn Brothers
9 Neiman, Bradley 12 Christn Brothers
10 Sneed, Shey 12 Christn Brothers
11 Wagner, Jonathan 9 Christn Brothers
12 White, Mitch 12 Christn Brothers
13 Williams, Jeff 11 Christn Brothers
Collierville HS
1 Blount, Courtland 12 Collierville HS
2 Dickerson, Matt 10 Collierville HS
3 Harper, Thomas 11 Collierville HS
4 Kelly, Cameron 10 Collierville HS
5 Kelly, Drew 9 Collierville HS
6 Lavelle, Jake 9 Collierville HS
7 Meredith, Rick 9 Collierville HS
8 Meskimen, Brandon 11 Collierville HS
9 Nitz, James 9 Collierville HS
10 Noble, Matt 11 Collierville HS
11 O'Malley, Matt 10 Collierville HS
12 O'Malley, Michael 11 Collierville HS
13 Rindin, Chris 10 Collierville HS
14 Torrence, Thomas 9 Collierville HS
15 West, Derrick 10 Collierville HS
16 Wheeler, Austin 9 Collierville HS
Cordova HS
1 Barcelona, Hayden 10 Cordova HS
2 Farmer, Alvin 12 Cordova HS
3 Farmer, Cedric 10 Cordova HS
4 James, Luke 9 Cordova HS
5 McDowell, Jahrael 12 Cordova HS
6 Pope, Spencer 10 Cordova HS
Corinth
1 Ducote, Martin 12 Corinth
2 Foropolous, John 9 Corinth
3 Gardner, Brandon 10 Corinth
4 Hammill, Britt 12 Corinth
5 Kelley, Zeke 9 Corinth
6 Kerby, Drew 9 Corinth
7 McElwain, Austin 8 Corinth
8 Reiselt, Logan 9 Corinth
9 Sarallo, D.J. 10 Corinth
10 Smith, Taylor 9 Corinth
11 Strickland, Bobby 9 Corinth
Daviess County HS
1 Anderson, Pate 10 Daviess Co. HS
2 Bell, Evan 11 Daviess Co. HS
3 Bratcher, Skyler 10 Daviess Co. HS
4 Hunter, Tommy 10 Daviess Co. HS
5 McGarvie, Chad 11 Daviess Co. HS
6 Simmons, Andrew 10 Daviess Co. HS
7 Smith, Brenton 9 Daviess Co. HS
8 Young, Wyatt 10 Daviess Co. HS
Evangelical Christian School
1 Carruth, Cade 9 Evngelcal Chrstn
2 Chenault, Tyler 9 Evngelcal Chrstn
3 Currey, Rob 10 Evngelcal Chrstn
4 Eschelweck, Sean 11 Evngelcal Chrstn
5 McLeod, Clay 10 Evngelcal Chrstn
6 Miller, Winston 10 Evngelcal Chrstn
7 Whitten, Worth 10 Evngelcal Chrstn
First Assembly Christian Schoo
1 Burton, Garrett 10 1 Assmbly Chrstn
2 Gear, Michael 10 1 Assmbly Chrstn
3 Ingram, Nathan 9 1 Assmbly Chrstn
4 Medlock, Matthew 9 1 Assmbly Chrstn
5 Zermeno, Josh 11 1 Assmbly Chrstn
Germantown HS
1 Artz, Andrew 12 Germantown HS
2 Black, Will 9 Germantown HS
3 Chapman, Stevie 12 Germantown HS
4 Ferguson, Jake 9 Germantown HS
5 Russell, Brandon 12 Germantown HS
6 Strauswburger, Tyler 9 Germantown HS
7 Wade, Ryan 12 Germantown HS
8 Walker, Kyle 9 Germantown HS
Houston
1 Abdureham, Rahji Houston
2 Camp, John Houston
3 Cawein, David Houston
4 Faulkner, Chris Houston
5 Gallager, Daniel Houston
6 Gardner, Eathan Houston
7 Ginski, Dominick Houston
8 Ginski, Phillip Houston
9 Grant, Michael Houston
10 Herringshaw, Mitchell Houston
11 Iberg, Elliot Houston
12 Johnson, Cooper Houston
13 Licause, John Houston
14 Marshburn, Phillip Houston
15 McLaughen, Will Houston
16 Norman, Tyler Houston
17 Schwam, Max Houston
18 Shumpert, William Houston
19 Smith, Kyle Houston
20 Sullivan, Conner Houston
21 Van Frank, Logan Houston
22 Warren, Gage Houston
Hume Fogg Academic
1 Collins, Daniel 10 Hume Fogg Acadmc
2 Frazier, Dillon 10 Hume Fogg Acadmc
3 Tudor, Adam 9 Hume Fogg Acadmc
Jackson Christian School
1 Carrington, Nathan 9 Jacksn Christian
2 Cooper, Ethan 10 Jacksn Christian
3 Downing, Garrett 9 Jacksn Christian
4 Ellis, Hayden 9 Jacksn Christian
5 Fawcett, Klyne 10 Jacksn Christian
6 McCall, Christian 9 Jacksn Christian
7 Ross, Nick 9 Jacksn Christian
8 Stanfill, Payton 10 Jacksn Christian
9 Thorne, Caleb 11 Jacksn Christian
10 Van, Lang 9 Jacksn Christian
Lausanne
1 Dawson, Andrew 12 Lausanne
2 Fite, Mo 9 Lausanne
3 Freyre, Matthew 9 Lausanne
4 Kennedy, Peter 11 Lausanne
5 Leal, Nicolas 9 Lausanne
6 Woodbury, George 9 Lausanne
Lavergne HS
1 Gray, A.J. Lavergne HS
2 Klein, Zach Lavergne HS
3 Morris, Ezra Lavergne HS
4 Russell, Rashad Lavergne HS
5 Sanchez, Victor Lavergne HS
6 Shorey, Josh Lavergne HS
7 Wise, Zach Lavergne HS
Southwind HS
1 Blanchard, Princeton 9 Southwind HS
2 Booker, Garrett Southwind HS
3 Clayton, Skyler 10 Southwind HS
4 Dotson, Carey 9 Southwind HS
5 Ferguson,Jr., Rodney 9 Southwind HS
6 Franklin, Corey 9 Southwind HS
7 Hardy, Denzel 9 Southwind HS
8 Jones, Jalen 9 Southwind HS
9 Lazlo, Edwin 9 Southwind HS
10 Lazlo, Gerson 10 Southwind HS
11 Lonon, Alvertis 9 Southwind HS
12 Mitchell,Jr., Harold 9 Southwind HS
13 Munoz, Jose 9 Southwind HS
14 Roper, John 9 Southwind HS
15 Watson, Aubrien 9 Southwind HS
St. George's Indepenent School
1 Gillespie, Zach 9 St. George's Ind
Station Camp HS
1 Buneta, Juri 9 Station Camp HS
2 Cook, Austin 10 Station Camp HS
3 Epps, Cody 10 Station Camp HS
4 Johnson, Billy 9 Station Camp HS
5 Kammerzall, Cody 9 Station Camp HS
6 Klein, Chris 9 Station Camp HS
7 Mason, Jack 9 Station Camp HS
8 Milinsky, Josh 10 Station Camp HS
9 Palevo, Michael 11 Station Camp HS
10 Polston, Keith 11 Station Camp HS
11 Pszenitzki, John 11 Station Camp HS
12 Yarborough, Chris 10 Station Camp HS
Tupelo HS
1 Armour, Mikey 8 Tupelo HS
2 Arnold, Grayson 8 Tupelo HS
3 Benge, Ian 8 Tupelo HS
4 Brown, Brannon 7 Tupelo HS
5 Burnett, Cody 12 Tupelo HS
6 Campeau, Harrison 9 Tupelo HS
7 Crosswhite, Tyler 9 Tupelo HS
8 Earwood, Matt 7 Tupelo HS
9 Earwood, Will 9 Tupelo HS
10 Gaines, Ryan 11 Tupelo HS
11 Goodrich, Zach 9 Tupelo HS
12 Hall, Young 7 Tupelo HS
13 Harris, Paul 10 Tupelo HS
14 Huey, Ashton 7 Tupelo HS
15 Jarvis, Clayton 7 Tupelo HS
16 Jernigan, Chauncey 9 Tupelo HS
17 Jones, Sam 9 Tupelo HS
18 Nash, Tyler 8 Tupelo HS
19 Orr, Jeffery 8 Tupelo HS
20 Palladino, Nolan 9 Tupelo HS
21 Pridmore, George 7 Tupelo HS
22 Reed, Brian 12 Tupelo HS
23 Reynolds, Ryan 8 Tupelo HS
24 Rish, Parker 10 Tupelo HS
25 Rish, Peyton 9 Tupelo HS
26 Russell, Stefan 9 Tupelo HS
27 Steinman, Kevin 11 Tupelo HS
28 Stewart, A.J. 9 Tupelo HS
29 Witt, Jesse 7 Tupelo HS
University School of Nashville
1 Ball, Ian 10 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
2 Barden, Luke 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
3 Forrester, Phil 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
4 Jones, Logan 9 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
5 Laub, Joey 9 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
6 Marshall, Joseph 9 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
7 Robertson, Ian 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
8 Thomas, James 9 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
Westminster Academy
1 Jones, Cooper 10 Westminster Acad
2 Kinney, Robert 10 Westminster Acad
3 Moon, Josh 10 Westminster Acad
White Station HS
1 Aluko, Shay 9 White Station HS
2 Cox, Matthew 10 White Station HS
3 Cullen, Brandon 9 White Station HS
4 Duff, Cameron 11 White Station HS
5 Headley, Arthur 10 White Station HS
6 Lauderdale, Brian 10 White Station HS
7 Martin, Mike 10 White Station HS
8 Mattson, Sam 9 White Station HS
9 Walker, Rex 11 White Station HS

Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Arlington HS
1 Halford, Lauren 11 Arlington
2 Jenkins, Amari 10 Arlington
3 Luna, Araceli 12 Arlington
4 Saunders, Kaitlin 12 Arlington
5 Shott, Karoline 11 Arlington
6 Smyth, Chelsea 12 Arlington
7 Upton, Jessica 12 Arlington
Bartlett HS
1 Chandler, Emily 11 Bartlett HS
2 Connor, Carrie 10 Bartlett HS
3 Croom, Lauren 11 Bartlett HS
4 Joyner, Kara 9 Bartlett HS
5 Kelley, Katie 12 Bartlett HS
6 Levesque, Lauren 10 Bartlett HS
7 Montague, Arielle 11 Bartlett HS
8 Ray, Sydney 11 Bartlett HS
Bolton HS
1 Dubois, Brittney 11 Bolton HS
2 Fitch, Alisha 10 Bolton HS
3 Lay, Shawna 10 Bolton HS
4 Penny, Breanne 10 Bolton HS
5 Penny, Catrina 11 Bolton HS
6 Stroud, Kelsey 10 Bolton HS
7 Whiteside, Jennifer 11 Bolton HS
Brentwood HS
1 Barker, Hannah 10 Brentwood HS
2 Cumbee, Mary 11 Brentwood HS
3 Gregory, Rachel 10 Brentwood HS
4 Howard, Olivia 12 Brentwood HS
5 Rowe, Katie 11 Brentwood HS
6 Stuart, Kathryn 11 Brentwood HS
7 Thati, Apoorwa 12 Brentwood HS
8 Wofford, Kate 12 Brentwood HS
Briarcrest Christian
1 Blaylock, Meredith 12 Briarcrest Chrst
2 Bruce, Loren 12 Briarcrest Chrst
3 Collins, Olivia 10 Briarcrest Chrst
4 Hall, Ashley 12 Briarcrest Chrst
5 Lovelace, Kristin 10 Briarcrest Chrst
6 Pacielo, Danae 12 Briarcrest Chrst
7 Russell, Megan 12 Briarcrest Chrst
Collierville HS
1 Berard, Kristina 11 Collierville HS
2 Greenwell, Haley 11 Collierville HS
3 Hicks, Sherell 12 Collierville HS
4 Kelly, Kristin 12 Collierville HS
5 Kline, Janet 12 Collierville HS
6 Olinger, Kerry 12 Collierville HS
7 Pakkala, Mary Jo 9 Collierville HS
8 Reed, McKenzie 10 Collierville HS
Cordova HS
1 Boateng, Lucy 11 Cordova HS
2 Bortters, Maya 10 Cordova HS
3 Boulamwini, Joy 12 Cordova HS
4 Clark, Shelby 10 Cordova HS
5 Garret, Kaylin 10 Cordova HS
6 Hobbs, Danielle 11 Cordova HS
7 James, Sarah 11 Cordova HS
8 Upton, June 10 Cordova HS
Corinth
1 Bullard, Sarah 9 Corinth
2 Coleman, Christina 11 Corinth
3 Ford, Kelsey 9 Corinth
4 Foropoulos, Lauren 10 Corinth
5 Lambert, Abby 10 Corinth
6 McCollum, Anna 8 Corinth
7 McFall, Haley 8 Corinth
8 Will, Katlyn 11 Corinth
Davidson Academy
1 Harris, Jessica 11 Davidson Academy
2 Mathews, Shelby 11 Davidson Academy
3 Toney, Michelle 9 Davidson Academy
Daviess County
1 Eckstein, Andi 11 Daviess County
2 Hale, Madison 11 Daviess County
3 Miller, Elizabeth 11 Daviess County
4 Mills, Madison 10 Daviess County
5 Quisenberry, Adair 12 Daviess County
6 Quisenberry, Kendall 11 Daviess County
7 Settle, Sydney 09 Daviess County
8 Thorpe, Katie-Sue 12 Daviess County
Dresden HS
1 Austin, Hailey 11 Dresden HS
2 Glisson, Erica 11 Dresden HS
3 Hooten, Sarah 11 Dresden HS
4 Kelly, Lacie 11 Dresden HS
5 Wade, Hannah 10 Dresden HS
Dyer County HS
1 Cupples, Calli 12 Dyer County HS
2 Johnson, Holly 12 Dyer County HS
3 Long, Abby 12 Dyer County HS
4 Readenour, Sam 10 Dyer County HS
5 Roberson, Chelsey 9 Dyer County HS
6 Roberson, Mallory 12 Dyer County HS
7 Theilacker, Heather 12 Dyer County HS
Edmonson County
1 Barbee, Candace 11 Edmonson County
2 Dennis, Courtney 12 Edmonson County
3 Dial, Tiffany 10 Edmonson County
4 McCaffrey, Colleen 8 Edmonson County
5 Miller, Haley 9 Edmonson County
6 Newton, Allie 9 Edmonson County
7 Prunty, Morgan 11 Edmonson County
8 Wilson, Elizabeth 11 Edmonson County
Ensworth HS
1 Braswell, Kat 12 Ensworth HS
2 Fisher, Francie 11 Ensworth HS
3 Freeman, Adelaide 12 Ensworth HS
4 Glassford, Claire 10 Ensworth HS
5 Graham, Maddie 10 Ensworth HS
6 Kirk, Michaela 9 Ensworth HS
7 Patterson, Alden 9 Ensworth HS
8 Runyon-Hass, Hannah 9 Ensworth HS
Fayette-Ware HS
1 Barnes, Clara 9 Fayette-Ware HS
2 Blayde, Janice 11 Fayette-Ware HS
3 Goldsby, Callie 9 Fayette-Ware HS
4 Hoge, Brianna 12 Fayette-Ware HS
5 Lewis, Jasmine 9 Fayette-Ware HS
6 Ormsby, Kristi 12 Fayette-Ware HS
7 Stevens, Ariel 11 Fayette-Ware HS
8 Tatum, Britney 12 Fayette-Ware HS
First Assembly Christian Schoo
1 Hampton, Ann 10 1 Assmbly Chrstn
2 Newman, Gracie 11 1 Assmbly Chrstn
3 Pruett, Sarah 11 1 Assmbly Chrstn
4 Thrall, Amanda 10 1 Assmbly Chrstn
5 Tilson, Anna 9 1 Assmbly Chrstn
6 Victory, Kristen 10 1 Assmbly Chrstn
Germantown HS
1 Bast, Kim 9 Germantown HS
2 Carson, Ashley 12 Germantown HS
3 Casabona, Joanna 11 Germantown HS
4 Digiovanna, Rebecca 9 Germantown HS
5 Fenton, Amy 11 Germantown HS
6 Gray, Sara 11 Germantown HS
7 Kneeland, Jessica 11 Germantown HS
8 Sawyer, Clara 9 Germantown HS
Houston
1 Abercrombie, Crissy 12 Houston
2 Aleman, Nissa 12 Houston
3 D'Zurilla, Christi 12 Houston
4 Hill, Laura 10 Houston
5 Kempka, Julia 11 Houston
6 Mahoney, Shelby 11 Houston
7 McFarlin, Meredith 11 Houston
8 Nixon, Megan 12 Houston
9 Swaney, Jorja 10 Houston
10 Thompson, Lauren 11 Houston
Hume Fogg Academic
1 Cover, Amy 12 Hume Fogg Acadmc
2 Dooley, Melissa 10 Hume Fogg Acadmc
3 Finder, Sarah 12 Hume Fogg Acadmc
4 Hawkins, Catherine 9 Hume Fogg Acadmc
5 Wcislo, Emily 9 Hume Fogg Acadmc
6 Wcislo, Julia 9 Hume Fogg Acadmc
7 Wright, Madeleine 11 Hume Fogg Acadmc
Jackson Christian School
1 Barrantes, Tatiana 10 Jacksn Christian
2 Beach, Meredith 10 Jacksn Christian
3 Faulk, Karissa 10 Jacksn Christian
4 Garneau, Audrey 12 Jacksn Christian
5 Haliburton, Lauren 10 Jacksn Christian
6 Jackson, Erin 12 Jacksn Christian
7 Morris, Nikki 10 Jacksn Christian
8 Rahm, Elizabeth 11 Jacksn Christian
Lausanne
1 Barrack, Stephanie 12 Lausanne
2 Chen, Nora 10 Lausanne
3 Clark, Meagan 10 Lausanne
4 Doggrell, Lara 12 Lausanne
5 Jain, Sapna 10 Lausanne
6 Kadien, Beth Anne 10 Lausanne
7 Keshani, Vaishali 12 Lausanne
Lavergne HS
1 Snell, Ashley Lavergne HS
2 Zglewska, Anna Lavergne HS
Muhlenberg South HS
1 Axtell, Liz 7 Muhlenbrg So. HS
2 Hendricks, Megan 8 Muhlenbrg So. HS
3 Mathis, Kristen 6 Muhlenbrg So. HS
4 Mathis, Lindsey 7 Muhlenbrg So. HS
5 Poore, Morgan 12 Muhlenbrg So. HS
6 Porter, Brianne 11 Muhlenbrg So. HS
7 Tidwell, Kadrian 9 Muhlenbrg So. HS
8 Vincent, Kali 6 Muhlenbrg So. HS
North Hardin HS
1 Allen, Chelsie 10 North Hardin HS
2 Cho, Miriam 10 North Hardin HS
3 Gimborys, Katarina 9 North Hardin HS
4 Lozada, Arianna 8 North Hardin HS
5 Stewart, Samantha 12 North Hardin HS
6 Synder, Aubri 9 North Hardin HS
7 Valenzuela, Brittney 10 North Hardin HS
8 Walker, Samantha 9 North Hardin HS
9 Woodson, Markeshia 10 North Hardin HS
Sacred Heart Academy
1 Allen, Catherine 9 Sacred Heart Aca
2 Brink, Emma 9 Sacred Heart Aca
3 Fry, Logan 10 Sacred Heart Aca
4 Julian, Clair 11 Sacred Heart Aca
5 McAtee, Emme 11 Sacred Heart Aca
6 Murphy, Sarah 11 Sacred Heart Aca
7 Potts, Ashley 12 Sacred Heart Aca
8 Triplett, Vanessa 9 Sacred Heart Aca
Saltillo HS
1 Covington, Erin 9 Saltillo HS
2 Flanagan, Lealand 9 Saltillo HS
3 Moore, Haleigh 12 Saltillo HS
4 Moore, Heather 12 Saltillo HS
5 Palmer, Morgan 9 Saltillo HS
6 Phillips, Dawn 9 Saltillo HS
7 Plunk, Catherine 8 Saltillo HS
8 Plunk, Chelsea 11 Saltillo HS
St. Agnes Academy
1 Alexander, Claire 10 St. Agnes Acadmy
2 Gates, Julia 11 St. Agnes Acadmy
3 Manes, Carmen 9 St. Agnes Acadmy
4 Nobert, Kacey 9 St. Agnes Acadmy
5 Shea, Aidan 8 St. Agnes Acadmy
6 Starnes, Eleanor 9 St. Agnes Acadmy
7 Weaver, Kyle 9 St. Agnes Acadmy
8 Weaver, Ryan 12 St. Agnes Acadmy
St. George's Indepenent School
1 Van Stolk, Courtney 11 St. George's Ind
St. Mary's HS
1 Brookoff, Sylvia 11 St. Mary's HS
2 Connell, Allison 10 St. Mary's HS
3 Feler, Lane 12 St. Mary's HS
4 Garrett, Cristen 12 St. Mary's HS
5 Hill, Hannah 10 St. Mary's HS
6 Mitchell, Hunter 9 St. Mary's HS
7 Scheutz, Colleen 12 St. Mary's HS
Station Camp HS
1 Ellis, Alex 9 Station Camp HS
2 Hale, Macy 10 Station Camp HS
3 Manis, Christina 11 Station Camp HS
4 McManus, Emily 11 Station Camp HS
5 Nicholson, Katlin 9 Station Camp HS
6 Talbott, Shelby 12 Station Camp HS
7 Talbott, Summer 10 Station Camp HS
8 Wey, Brittany 12 Station Camp HS
Tupelo HS
1 Billingsley, Mary Page 12 Tupelo HS
2 Corban, Emily 11 Tupelo HS
3 Holland, Maria 11 Tupelo HS
4 Holman, Catherine 9 Tupelo HS
5 Lamberth, Lisa 12 Tupelo HS
6 McFerrin, Maggie 11 Tupelo HS
7 Page, Haley 7 Tupelo HS
8 Steinman, Katherine 9 Tupelo HS
University School of Jackson
1 Crocker, Madeline 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson
2 Crowder, Meredith 9 Univ.Sch-Jackson
3 Hazelhurst, Audrey 9 Univ.Sch-Jackson
4 Ibach, Carly 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson
5 Macalexander, Kathryn 9 Univ.Sch-Jackson
6 McLemore, Rachel 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson
7 Muir, Sara 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson
8 Taylor, Liz Ann 11 Univ.Sch-Jackson
University School of Nashville
1 Dennis, Katherine 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
2 Friedman, Ali 10 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
3 Hannasch, Taylor 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
4 Kidwell, Katy 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
5 Lutz, Allison 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
6 Miley, Kate 10 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
7 Rubino, Laura Lea 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
8 Womack, Wren 8 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
West Memphis HS
1 Boyd, Leshia 12 West Memphis HS
2 Boyd, Reshika 10 West Memphis HS
3 Brown, Cassandra 12 West Memphis HS
4 Cummings, Cicely 11 West Memphis HS
5 Gardner, Bria 10 West Memphis HS
6 Lester, Sharieka 12 West Memphis HS
7 Moon, Julisa 11 West Memphis HS
8 Thomas, Shunston 11 West Memphis HS
Westminster Academy
1 Reneau, Megan 10 Westminster Acad
White Station HS
1 Bellott, Sarah 12 White Station HS
2 Hine, Virginia 12 White Station HS
3 Kyle, Eileen 12 White Station HS
4 Nicholson, Heidi 9 White Station HS
5 Towns, Darian 9 White Station HS
6 Vaughn, Jennifer 10 White Station HS
7 Willis, Jalissa 11 White Station HS

Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Bartlett HS
1 Carter, Sean 12 Bartlett HS
2 Clark, Trey 12 Bartlett HS
3 Garth, Drew 11 Bartlett HS
4 Houston, Garrett 11 Bartlett HS
5 Jones, Logan 10 Bartlett HS
6 Reid, Chris 11 Bartlett HS
7 Scott, Trent 11 Bartlett HS
8 Taylor, Marcus 11 Bartlett HS
Bolivar Central HS
1 Kessler, Konnor 11 Bolivr Centrl HS
2 Kessler, Kooper 9 Bolivr Centrl HS
Bolton HS
1 Blurton, Brian 11 Bolton HS
2 Boyd, Travis 10 Bolton HS
3 Giannini, Aron 12 Bolton HS
4 Hobbs, Jordan 12 Bolton HS
5 Knoll, Austen 10 Bolton HS
6 Murry, Casey 12 Bolton HS
7 Northam, Chandler 9 Bolton HS
8 Truska, Kevin 11 Bolton HS
Brentwood HS
1 Bell, Ford 10 Brentwood HS
2 Brown, Wes 11 Brentwood HS
3 Cope, Daniel 12 Brentwood HS
4 Cumbee, Matthew 11 Brentwood HS
5 Gadsey, Ryan 9 Brentwood HS
6 Jensen, Phil 12 Brentwood HS
7 Keveren, Sean 12 Brentwood HS
8 Overton, Taylor 11 Brentwood HS
Briarcrest Christian
1 Barlow, Scott 10 Briarcrest Chrst
2 Denney, Michael 10 Briarcrest Chrst
3 Faulk, Cameron 9 Briarcrest Chrst
4 Fay, Curtis 10 Briarcrest Chrst
5 Fulton, David 9 Briarcrest Chrst
6 Hoover, Matt 10 Briarcrest Chrst
7 Joiner, Michael 9 Briarcrest Chrst
8 Morley, Doug 12 Briarcrest Chrst
Brother Martin HS
1 Aucoin, Martin 11 Brothr Martin HS
2 Cisco, Colin 12 Brothr Martin HS
3 Keiser, Casey 12 Brothr Martin HS
4 Kirkikis, Will 12 Brothr Martin HS
5 Pieri, Matt 11 Brothr Martin HS
6 Richard, Daniel 12 Brothr Martin HS
7 Richardson, Scott 11 Brothr Martin HS
8 Schiffman, Kenneth 12 Brothr Martin HS
Christian Brothers Academy
1 Catterton, Tyler 11 Christn Brothers
2 Glazer, Bryan 12 Christn Brothers
3 McNelis, Jack 12 Christn Brothers
4 Murphy, Andrew 12 Christn Brothers
5 Prince, Morgan 12 Christn Brothers
6 Rider, Matt 10 Christn Brothers
7 Turner, Zack 11 Christn Brothers
8 Warren, Josh 11 Christn Brothers
Collierville HS
1 Kline, Jake 9 Collierville HS
2 Kline, Jeff 10 Collierville HS
3 Kline, Josh 9 Collierville HS
4 Mclarty, Kyle 11 Collierville HS
5 Roland, Daniel 11 Collierville HS
6 Shipp, Alex 11 Collierville HS
7 Snow, Nathan 10 Collierville HS
8 Snow, Will 12 Collierville HS
Cordova HS
1 Eckel, Brad 12 Cordova HS
2 Hall, Erikson 12 Cordova HS
3 James, William 10 Cordova HS
4 King, Cullen 10 Cordova HS
5 O'Neal, Darius 10 Cordova HS
6 Pinkston, Justin 10 Cordova HS
7 Reibel, John 11 Cordova HS
8 Turner, Aaron 12 Cordova HS
Corinth
1 Blair, Evan 10 Corinth
2 Caveness, Drew 10 Corinth
3 Cornelius, Jackson 9 Corinth
4 McCullen, Luke 12 Corinth
5 McDonnieal, Brian 9 Corinth
6 Napier, Will 10 Corinth
7 Price, Stennett 10 Corinth
8 Rickman, Spencer 12 Corinth
Davidson Academy
1 Armour, Evan 8 Davidson Academy
2 Brinkman, Brian 9 Davidson Academy
3 Brinkman, Derek 12 Davidson Academy
4 Burgess, Zach 11 Davidson Academy
5 Hudson, Taylor 12 Davidson Academy
6 Robertson, Jacob 11 Davidson Academy
Daviess County HS
1 Bratcher, Josh 11 Daviess Co. HS
2 Dickens, Blake 11 Daviess Co. HS
3 Dickens, Brett 11 Daviess Co. HS
4 Ehrenheim, Evan 9 Daviess Co. HS
5 Russelburg, Wes 11 Daviess Co. HS
6 Taylor, Landon 11 Daviess Co. HS
7 Taylor, Matt 11 Daviess Co. HS
Dresden HS
1 Cobb, Justin 12 Dresden HS
2 Herron, John 11 Dresden HS
3 Herron, Rick 11 Dresden HS
4 Owens, Levi 9 Dresden HS
5 Shawn, Chris 9 Dresden HS
6 Walker, Drew 10 Dresden HS
Edmonson County
1 Byrant, Kenneth 12 Edmonson County
2 Caudill, Matthew 8 Edmonson County
3 Doyel, Shane 10 Edmonson County
4 Jacobs, Donathan 12 Edmonson County
5 Johnson, Ryan 12 Edmonson County
6 Lindsey, Morgan 12 Edmonson County
Ensworth HS
1 Carmichael, Garrett 10 Ensworth HS
2 DeVane, Sam 10 Ensworth HS
3 Jackson, Rand 9 Ensworth HS
4 Masterson, Calvin 12 Ensworth HS
5 McClellan, Creed 9 Ensworth HS
6 O'Donnell, Adam 12 Ensworth HS
7 Scarola, Matt 10 Ensworth HS
8 Wallace, Hamilton 9 Ensworth HS
Evangelical Christian School
1 Chandler, Ben 11 Evngelcal Chrstn
2 Cole, Jordan 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
3 Griesbeck, Jordan 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
4 Mace, Jonathan 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
5 McNair, David 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
6 Miller, Mark 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
7 Roelofs, Bradley 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
8 Welsh, Joseph 12 Evngelcal Chrstn
Fayette-Ware HS
1 Fitzpatrick, Dematrius 12 Fayette-Ware HS
2 Griggs, Reginald 11 Fayette-Ware HS
3 King, Jamie 9 Fayette-Ware HS
4 Malone, Jeffrey 11 Fayette-Ware HS
5 McCurdy, Darnell 12 Fayette-Ware HS
6 McNairy, Marcus 9 Fayette-Ware HS
7 Vrba, Aaron 12 Fayette-Ware HS
8 Woods, Patrick 9 Fayette-Ware HS
First Assembly Christian Schoo
1 Higdon, Aaron 10 1 Assmbly Chrstn
2 Hughes, Jake 11 1 Assmbly Chrstn
3 Montague, Christian 9 1 Assmbly Chrstn
4 Moore, Hamilton 12 1 Assmbly Chrstn
5 Newcomb, Casey 12 1 Assmbly Chrstn
6 Null, Joe 11 1 Assmbly Chrstn
7 Waddell, Matt 11 1 Assmbly Chrstn
Gateway Christian
1 Hodges, Chris 11 Gateway Chrstian
Germantown HS
1 Bertasi, Elliot 11 Germantown HS
2 Bladock, Andrew 9 Germantown HS
3 Digiovanna, Ben 9 Germantown HS
4 Graham, Jaques 12 Germantown HS
5 Lester, Ethan 9 Germantown HS
6 Pearson, Julies 12 Germantown HS
7 Tatum, James 10 Germantown HS
8 Walker, Alex 9 Germantown HS
Houston
1 Anderson, Tripp 12 Houston
2 Bernstein, A.J. 10 Houston
3 Cotter, Lucas 9 Houston
4 Dennison, Conner 9 Houston
5 Hardy, Chris 11 Houston
6 Hill, Paul 12 Houston
7 Manino, Carmelo 10 Houston
8 Mischke, Will 11 Houston
Hume Fogg Academic
1 Bliton, Jackson 12 Hume Fogg Acadmc
2 Cannon, Josh 12 Hume Fogg Acadmc
3 Carroll, Taylor 12 Hume Fogg Acadmc
4 Farrell, James 12 Hume Fogg Acadmc
5 Finder, Sam 12 Hume Fogg Acadmc
6 Formosa, Steven 11 Hume Fogg Acadmc
7 Williams, Justin 11 Hume Fogg Acadmc
Independence HS
1 Helton, Josh 11 Independence HS
Jackson Christian School
1 Brown, Chris 12 Jacksn Christian
2 Fitts, Cody 9 Jacksn Christian
3 Forbes, Will 11 Jacksn Christian
4 Haley, Stuart 11 Jacksn Christian
5 Kahler, Scott 11 Jacksn Christian
6 Moyers, Bryan 11 Jacksn Christian
7 Parrish, Brennan 9 Jacksn Christian
8 Steiner, Josh 9 Jacksn Christian
Jesuit New Orleans
1 Bacques, Taylor 11 Jesuit NwOrleans
2 Doody, Cullen 12 Jesuit NwOrleans
3 Fitzgerald, Kevin 12 Jesuit NwOrleans
4 Flores, Peter 11 Jesuit NwOrleans
5 Guidry, Chad 12 Jesuit NwOrleans
6 Guidry, Cory 12 Jesuit NwOrleans
7 Metzinger, Fritz 10 Jesuit NwOrleans
8 Williams, Graham 12 Jesuit NwOrleans
Knoxville West HS
1 Sonnenfeldt, Matthew 11 Knoxvlle West HS
Lausanne
1 Dupree, Brandon 11 Lausanne
2 Howard, Joe 8 Lausanne
3 Malone, Kyle 11 Lausanne
4 Myers, Lance 9 Lausanne
5 Robinette, Coulter 10 Lausanne
6 Tribo, Martin 11 Lausanne
7 Tuomanen, Stefan 9 Lausanne
Lavergne HS
1 Aultman, Chris Lavergne HS
2 Banks, Alfonso Lavergne HS
3 Fowler, Nick Lavergne HS
4 Kendrick, Mark Lavergne HS
5 Mitchell, Anthony Lavergne HS
6 Rodriguez, Jesse Lavergne HS
7 Wise, Josh Lavergne HS
Martin Luther King HS
1 Gilbreath, Jonathan 11 Mrtn Luther King
2 Gilpin, John 10 Mrtn Luther King
3 Graves, Ryan 10 Mrtn Luther King
4 Masters, Tyler 9 Mrtn Luther King
5 Smodic, Jack 12 Mrtn Luther King
6 Wasserman, Micah 10 Mrtn Luther King
7 Wathen, Stephen 12 Mrtn Luther King
8 Winn, Nick 12 Mrtn Luther King
Muhlenberg South HS
1 Coe, Cameron 8 Muhlenbrg So. HS
2 Napier, Cody 12 Muhlenbrg So. HS
3 Pentecost, Dustyn 9 Muhlenbrg So. HS
4 Poore, Aaron 11 Muhlenbrg So. HS
5 Porter, Ridge 6 Muhlenbrg So. HS
6 Walker, John 12 Muhlenbrg So. HS
North Hardin HS
1 Estes, Timmy 12 North Hardin HS
2 Flores, Marcus 12 North Hardin HS
3 Harmanson, William 12 North Hardin HS
4 Henderson, Shawn 10 North Hardin HS
5 Smith, Camron 11 North Hardin HS
6 Wescott, Chris 12 North Hardin HS
7 Wilder, Brandon 12 North Hardin HS
8 Windham, Bobby 12 North Hardin HS
Saltillo HS
1 Covington, Zach 12 Saltillo HS
2 Feist, Richard 12 Saltillo HS
3 Flanagan, Hunter 12 Saltillo HS
4 Lindley, Heath 12 Saltillo HS
5 Livingston, Ross 12 Saltillo HS
6 Long, Cody 10 Saltillo HS
7 Nichols, Will 12 Saltillo HS
8 Scott, Derek 11 Saltillo HS
St. Benedict HS
1 Armstrong, Peter 10 St. Benedict HS
2 Butler, Jackson 9 St. Benedict HS
3 Butler, Mason 9 St. Benedict HS
4 Cooper, Nathan 11 St. Benedict HS
5 McCurdy, Matt 9 St. Benedict HS
6 Nelson, James 12 St. Benedict HS
7 Quarles, Marshall 9 St. Benedict HS
8 Treece, Kyle 10 St. Benedict HS
St. George's Indepenent School
1 Lange, Oliver 10 St. George's Ind
2 Street, Andrew 11 St. George's Ind
3 Street, Nick 12 St. George's Ind
4 Tornillo, Robert 9 St. George's Ind
5 Wheeler, Austin 10 St. George's Ind
6 Wiggins, Rayce 9 St. George's Ind
7 Williams, John 10 St. George's Ind
8 Williams, Stephen 12 St. George's Ind
Station Camp HS
1 Bowles, Tim 12 Station Camp HS
2 Dykes, Jordan 11 Station Camp HS
3 Gammon, Nick 11 Station Camp HS
4 Jordan, Charlie 9 Station Camp HS
5 Leiby, Adam 9 Station Camp HS
6 McMurtry, Taylor 10 Station Camp HS
7 Parker, Zack 12 Station Camp HS
8 Upchurch, Christian 11 Station Camp HS
Tupelo HS
1 Boerner, Hal 10 Tupelo HS
2 Dudas, Stephen 9 Tupelo HS
3 Ellis, Rob 12 Tupelo HS
4 Holman, Max 10 Tupelo HS
5 Lee, Gordon 11 Tupelo HS
6 Mosley, Rodrick 12 Tupelo HS
7 Schultz, Ethan 12 Tupelo HS
8 Wilson, Jeff 9 Tupelo HS
University School of Jackson
1 Camp, J.D. 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson
2 Elizer, Chris 9 Univ.Sch-Jackson
3 Exum, Davis 9 Univ.Sch-Jackson
4 Long, Austin 10 Univ.Sch-Jackson
5 Long, Brandon 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson
6 Nord, Keith 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson
7 Short, Justin 12 Univ.Sch-Jackson
University School of Nashville
1 Babb, Kevin 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
2 Bregman, Avi 10 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
3 Capparella, Joey 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
4 Clayton, John 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
5 May, Ike 9 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
6 McHugh, Chris 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
7 Trupin, Ian 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
8 Ward, Matt 11 Unv.Sch.-Nashvll
West Memphis HS
1 Day, Jordan 12 West Memphis HS
2 Delvridge, Jeremy 10 West Memphis HS
3 Hester, Martin 11 West Memphis HS
4 Littlejohn, Trent 12 West Memphis HS
5 McClelland, Jarred 12 West Memphis HS
6 Sykes, Lee 12 West Memphis HS
7 Ward, Branden 10 West Memphis HS
8 Williams, SirAnthony 10 West Memphis HS
White Station HS
1 Bransford, Alex 12 White Station HS
2 Coleman, Nathan 11 White Station HS
3 Lee, Jonathon 11 White Station HS
4 Nelson, Cody 10 White Station HS
5 Oxner, Steve 11 White Station HS
6 Smith, Jordan 11 White Station HS
7 Wittington, Graham 10 White Station HS
8 Yates, Anthony 11 White Station HS

Event 7 Women 5k Run CC COLLEGIATE Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Alcorn State University
1 Hamilton, Alka FR Alcorn State U.
2 Hardeman, Shaunte FR Alcorn State U.
3 McWilliams, Jamie JR Alcorn State U.
4 Moreno, Victoria JR Alcorn State U.
5 Peavie, Leslie FR Alcorn State U.
6 Wells, Melanie SO Alcorn State U.
Arkansas State Univ.
1 Dean, Meghan SR Arkansas State U
2 Edwards, Mary SO Arkansas State U
3 Kimani, Maggie JR Arkansas State U
4 Krug, Mary JR Arkansas State U
5 L'Heureau, Dawn FR Arkansas State U
6 Naeger, Erica FR Arkansas State U
7 Papgeorge, Staci SO Arkansas State U
Arkansas Tech Univ.
1 Fleming, Molly SR Arkansas Tech U.
2 Greene, Brianna JR Arkansas Tech U.
3 Huie, Julie FR Arkansas Tech U.
4 Karnitz, Lauren FR Arkansas Tech U.
5 Miller, Jessica JR Arkansas Tech U.
6 Pollreis, Melissa SO Arkansas Tech U.
7 Sowers, Carrie FR Arkansas Tech U.
8 Thias, Elizabeth SO Arkansas Tech U.
9 Tury, Amber FR Arkansas Tech U.
10 Waldrup, Kayla JR Arkansas Tech U.
11 Yego, Carolyne FR Arkansas Tech U.
Arkansas-Monticello
1 Brady, Kate Ark. -Monticello
2 Cranford, Kadra Ark. -Monticello
3 Gibson, Gemma Ark. -Monticello
4 Gibson, Kim Ark. -Monticello
5 Smith, Rebecca Ark. -Monticello
Bethel College
1 Amanchukwu, Florence FR Bethel College
2 Blankenship, Mallory FR Bethel College
3 Creasman, Margie SO Bethel College
4 Creasman, Margot JR Bethel College
5 King, Amber JR Bethel College
6 Martin, Anna JR Bethel College
7 Seymour, Shantophia SO Bethel College
8 Wiggins, Courtney SO Bethel College
Bevill State
1 Allen, Kayla FR Bevill State
2 Bennett, Bree FR Bevill State
3 Boteler, Paige FR Bevill State
4 Bradley, Adrainna SO Bevill State
5 Carter, Brittany FR Bevill State
6 Cue, Dominque SO Bevill State
7 Davis, Tersia SO Bevill State
8 Green, Naomi SO Bevill State
9 Murray, Britney FR Bevill State
10 Pruett, Catie SO Bevill State
11 Ramsear, Brianna FR Bevill State
12 Smith, Kaila FR Bevill State
13 Smith, Samantha FR Bevill State
14 Sterling, Rebecca SO Bevill State
15 Wilson, Lakeith FR Bevill State
Blue Mountain College
1 Leighty, Sarah SR Blue Mountn Coll
2 McElyea, Carissa FR Blue Mountn Coll
Campbellsville University
1 Branch, Sara SR Campbellsville U
2 Collins, Erin FR Campbellsville U
3 Etherington, Amy FR Campbellsville U
4 Leone, Brittany SR Campbellsville U
5 Meeks, Miranda JR Campbellsville U
6 Milby, BreAnna FR Campbellsville U
7 Zajdel, Teresa FR Campbellsville U
Central Arkansas
1 Bryant, Hanna FR Central Arkansas
2 Coleman, Jasmine FR Central Arkansas
3 Davidson, Jennifer SR Central Arkansas
4 Digiacomo, Rebekah FR Central Arkansas
5 Hooper, Rene JR Central Arkansas
6 Massarelli, Callie SR Central Arkansas
7 Merritt, Lauren SR Central Arkansas
8 Pitoniak, Christine JR Central Arkansas
9 Pitoniak, Michelle JR Central Arkansas
10 Welch, Whitney SR Central Arkansas
Centre College
1 Basconi, Regina FR Centre College
2 Blank, Rachel FR Centre College
3 Grandy, Emily JR Centre College
4 Gray, Haley FR Centre College
5 Heckman, Andrea JR Centre College
6 McCafferty, Lauren SO Centre College
7 Myers, Rose FR Centre College
8 Norris, Elizabeth SR Centre College
9 Overcash, Holly SO Centre College
10 Schuman, Christanna SR Centre College
Christian Brothers University
1 Buttler, Brittley FR Christn Brothers
2 Fitzgerald, Amanda FR Christn Brothers
3 Gosnell, Heather JR Christn Brothers
4 Kirkland, Kristen SR Christn Brothers
5 Prevost, Kristi SO Christn Brothers
6 Scarborough, Alicia JR Christn Brothers
7 Summons, Kelly JR Christn Brothers
8 Wong, Emily JR Christn Brothers
Clayton State University
1 Ahanotu, Isabelle SO Clayton State U.
2 Baskerville, Jessica SO Clayton State U.
3 Cochran, Titisha SO Clayton State U.
4 Ellis, Chelsea FR Clayton State U.
5 Hamilton, Terrica SR Clayton State U.
6 Stokes, Kara JR Clayton State U.
Columbus State Univ.
1 Arnold, Ashley FR Columbus State U
2 Brown, Heather SO Columbus State U
3 Brown, Tiara SO Columbus State U
4 Buttram, Chelsea SO Columbus State U
5 Lewallen, Andrea JR Columbus State U
6 Marino, Jessica FR Columbus State U
7 McCurklin, Lachish SO Columbus State U
8 Reid, Danielle JR Columbus State U
9 Smith, Kandace FR Columbus State U
10 Speer, Isabel SR Columbus State U
Crichton College
1 Austin, Rachel SO Crichton College
2 Chambers, Keirra FR Crichton College
3 Grady, Leslie FR Crichton College
4 Hanna, Amanda FR Crichton College
5 Hanna, Beth SO Crichton College
6 Martinez, Kristina FR Crichton College
7 Meyers, Gina SO Crichton College
8 Morrow, Jessica SO Crichton College
9 Scruggs, Jelisa SO Crichton College
10 Townsend, Tiffany FR Crichton College
11 Wilburn, Tandria SO Crichton College
12 Wright, Kiva SO Crichton College
Drake University
1 Bell, Meredith Drake Univ.
2 Braunsdorf, Nicole Drake Univ.
3 Clark, Amelia Drake Univ.
4 Coomer, Katie Drake Univ.
5 Hamling, Sarah Drake Univ.
6 Heinz, Courtney Drake Univ.
7 McDermott, Casey Drake Univ.
8 Owren, Katrine Drake Univ.
9 Zoulek, Laura JR Drake Univ.
Eastern Illinois University
1 Blondell, Jessica SO Eastern IL Univ.
2 Blondell, Jillian SR Eastern IL Univ.
3 LeJeune, Amy SR Eastern IL Univ.
4 Nance, Gena FR Eastern IL Univ.
5 Napoleoni, Caitlin FR Eastern IL Univ.
6 O'Brien, Katie JR Eastern IL Univ.
7 O'Grady, Erin SO Eastern IL Univ.
8 Williams, Terie FR Eastern IL Univ.
Harding University
1 Atkins, Hagan FR Harding Univrsty
2 Conley, Rachel FR Harding Univrsty
3 Dillon, Samy FR Harding Univrsty
4 Frazier, Stephanie FR Harding Univrsty
5 Grant, Katy SO Harding Univrsty
6 Jones, Janee JR Harding Univrsty
7 Lively, Jessica FR Harding Univrsty
8 Sirma, Rysper FR Harding Univrsty
9 Surgener, Bethany FR Harding Univrsty
10 Szteyn, Kalina SR Harding Univrsty
11 Timmerman, Dani SO Harding Univrsty
Hendrix College
1 Bowman, Brittany SO Hendrix College
2 Broederdorf, Laura JR Hendrix College
3 Cawley, Alice FR Hendrix College
4 Corban, Claire FR Hendrix College
5 Limoncelli, Kelly FR Hendrix College
6 Uhar, Emily FR Hendrix College
7 Warsinske, Hayley FR Hendrix College
Jacksonville State Univ.
1 Binning, Lesley JR Jacksonville St.
2 Caine, Sarah JR Jacksonville St.
3 Taliaferro, Latosha SR Jacksonville St.
4 Watson, Olivia JR Jacksonville St.
5 Ziarek, Megan SR Jacksonville St.
Lambuth University
1 Engels, Anna SR Lambuth Univ.
2 Flenoral, Jasmine FR Lambuth Univ.
3 Pugh, Kala FR Lambuth Univ.
Le Moyne Owen College
1 Aderly, Lanora LeMoyne Owen Col
2 Gardiner, Shanderea LeMoyne Owen Col
3 Lynon, Jaquana LeMoyne Owen Col
4 Riley, Tierra LeMoyne Owen Col
5 Tate, Shadonna LeMoyne Owen Col
Lipscomb University
1 Alley, Julie SO Lipscomb Univ.
2 Anderson, Caitlin FR Lipscomb Univ.
3 Day, Anna SO Lipscomb Univ.
4 Floden, Paloma SO Lipscomb Univ.
5 Griffin, Paige JR Lipscomb Univ.
6 Latham, Carolyn SO Lipscomb Univ.
7 Pyles, Erin JR Lipscomb Univ.
8 Randolph, Jenny FR Lipscomb Univ.
9 Shoemake, Shannon SO Lipscomb Univ.
10 Winkler, Valerie FR Lipscomb Univ.
Lyon College
1 Brown, Kimi SO Lyon College
2 Castleman, Katee JR Lyon College
3 Fouse, Lauren SO Lyon College
4 Fuller, Monica SO Lyon College
5 Gregg, Mychelle FR Lyon College
6 Heimbach, Ellen FR Lyon College
7 Jones, Lauren SO Lyon College
8 Sexton, Emily SO Lyon College
9 Starnes, Amy FR Lyon College
10 Wood, Anelisa SO Lyon College
Millsaps College
1 Allred, Anna JR Millsaps College
2 Douglas, Erica JR Millsaps College
3 Greene, Maria JR Millsaps College
4 Johnson, Anna FR Millsaps College
5 Sanford, Erin JR Millsaps College
6 Settlemires, Ivy SO Millsaps College
Mississippi Valley State Univ.
1 Cain, Antia Miss.Valley St.U
2 Dent, Youwna Miss.Valley St.U
3 Haywood, Andrea Miss.Valley St.U
4 Lee, Candace Miss.Valley St.U
5 Spann, Tiffany Miss.Valley St.U
6 Williams, LeAndria Miss.Valley St.U
Nicholls State
1 Chebet, Marion FR Nicholls State
2 Everhardt, Charlotte JR Nicholls State
3 Guidry, Michaela FR Nicholls State
4 Henkes, Sabrina SO Nicholls State
5 Jepkogei, Eunice SR Nicholls State
6 McCray, LaNation SR Nicholls State
7 Whisnant, Kadi FR Nicholls State
North Texas Univ.
1 Anderson, Sallie FR North Texas Univ
2 Dooley, Britni FR North Texas Univ
3 Flynn, Dana FR North Texas Univ
4 Gallegos, Michelle JR North Texas Univ
5 Orora, Phanice JR North Texas Univ
6 Piles, Tara FR North Texas Univ
7 Sanders, Ashley JR North Texas Univ
8 Sherwin, Alex JR North Texas Univ
9 Sotello, Emily FR North Texas Univ
10 Torres, Jessica SO North Texas Univ
Northwest Missouri State Univ.
1 Bowness, Jane SO NW Missouri St.U
2 Dittburner, Jennifer SO NW Missouri St.U
3 Eversgerd, Kim SO NW Missouri St.U
4 Gray, Amanda JR NW Missouri St.U
5 Hrdlicka, Kayli FR NW Missouri St.U
6 Jantz, Mary FR NW Missouri St.U
7 Marshman, Madison FR NW Missouri St.U
8 McElroy, Megan FR NW Missouri St.U
9 McManigal, Maggie SO NW Missouri St.U
10 Nichols, Jessica FR NW Missouri St.U
11 O'Brien, Anna JR NW Missouri St.U
12 Sample, Blair SO NW Missouri St.U
13 Shearer, Tennille SO NW Missouri St.U
14 Spader, Karah SR NW Missouri St.U
15 Tinsley, Megan JR NW Missouri St.U
Ouachita Baptist University
1 Boyce, Amanda Ouachita Baptist
2 Crane, Brandi Ouachita Baptist
3 Hoppe, Whitley Ouachita Baptist
4 Howard, Hannah Ouachita Baptist
5 Norton, Britney Ouachita Baptist
6 Pickle, Danielle Ouachita Baptist
7 Terrill, Jessica Ouachita Baptist
8 Wagley, Hannah Ouachita Baptist
9 Whitlow, Logan Ouachita Baptist
Rhodes College
1 Ranson, Whitney SO Rhodes College
Saint Louis University
1 Burke, Molly JR Saint Louis Univ
2 Coyer, Laura SR Saint Louis Univ
3 Crannage, Ashley SO Saint Louis Univ
4 Fraley, Sarah FR Saint Louis Univ
5 Inman, Sandy SO Saint Louis Univ
6 Labuz, Amanda FR Saint Louis Univ
7 Lawrence, Ellie JR Saint Louis Univ
8 Llufrio, Carrie FR Saint Louis Univ
9 Moloney, Mary JR Saint Louis Univ
10 O'Quinn, Maddie SO Saint Louis Univ
11 Peabody, Laura FR Saint Louis Univ
12 Rodenborn, Roxanne SO Saint Louis Univ
13 Schutzman, Brigette SO Saint Louis Univ
14 Soltwisch, Ashley SO Saint Louis Univ
15 Turner, Sarah JR Saint Louis Univ
16 Verzal, Lauren JR Saint Louis Univ
Shorter College
1 Chepkoech, Magrina FR Shorter College
2 Frayre, Julie SO Shorter College
3 Holmes, Allison FR Shorter College
4 Pike, Courtney FR Shorter College
5 Shaw, Kaitlin FR Shorter College
6 Siddons, Dawn SO Shorter College
7 Tucker, Rachel FR Shorter College
8 Worthy, Amy JR Shorter College
Southern Arkansas University
1 Banman, Sara FR Southrn Arkansas
2 Dulaney, Bailey FR Southrn Arkansas
3 Gadlin, Jessica FR Southrn Arkansas
4 Krcova, Michaela SO Southrn Arkansas
5 Mears, Kendall JR Southrn Arkansas
6 Rochelle, Heather FR Southrn Arkansas
7 Sparks, Samantha FR Southrn Arkansas
Stephen F. Austin State Univ.
1 Adams, Heather Stephen F.Austin
2 Blocker, Meredith Stephen F.Austin
3 Bradford, Chelsea Stephen F.Austin
4 Flores, Marie Stephen F.Austin
5 Jenkins, Megan Stephen F.Austin
6 Johnson, Breeka Stephen F.Austin
7 Nicholas, Katrina Stephen F.Austin
8 Shackelford, Amy Stephen F.Austin
9 Wieseman, Kirsten Stephen F.Austin
Texas A&M Univ. -Commerce
1 Brewer, Makisha FR TX A&M -Commerce
2 Donovan, Kate FR TX A&M -Commerce
3 Fernandez, Esther FR TX A&M -Commerce
4 Lane, Janna FR TX A&M -Commerce
5 Martin, Amanda FR TX A&M -Commerce
6 Traylor, Leslea FR TX A&M -Commerce
Unattached
1 Carter, Alex Unattached
2 Craig, Megan Unattached
3 Komen, Esther Unattached
4 Milton, Tricia Unattached
5 Monteau, Ashley Unattached
6 Murphy, Sheena Unattached
7 Williams, Kristin Unattached
Union University
1 Bond, Lydia JR Union Univ.
2 Bone, Ellen FR Union Univ.
3 Bundotich, Sylvia FR Union Univ.
4 Cross, Candace SR Union Univ.
5 Hauss, Kayla FR Union Univ.
6 Moss, Charley JR Union Univ.
7 Schnatterly, Erika SO Union Univ.
Univ. of Alabama-Huntsville
1 Hamilton, Natalie SR U. AL-Huntsville
2 Harden, Emily JR U. AL-Huntsville
3 Heider, Caitlin SR U. AL-Huntsville
4 Koch, Jill SO U. AL-Huntsville
5 Kruszka, Andrea JR U. AL-Huntsville
6 Kyser, Gwen FR U. AL-Huntsville
7 Lee, Reah JR U. AL-Huntsville
8 Rush, Anne SO U. AL-Huntsville
9 Smith, Amy SR U. AL-Huntsville
10 Tucker, Amanda FR U. AL-Huntsville
11 Webb, Jessica FR U. AL-Huntsville
12 Zellers, Erin JR U. AL-Huntsville
Univ. of Arkansas -Little Rock
1 Bartz, Katie SR U.Ark-Little Rck
2 Cockmon, Leslie SO U.Ark-Little Rck
3 Kerth, Whitney JR U.Ark-Little Rck
4 Lovrantova, Katarina SR U.Ark-Little Rck
5 Moore, Leigh Ann SO U.Ark-Little Rck
6 Rumpza, Andrea SR U.Ark-Little Rck
7 Smith, Nicole FR U.Ark-Little Rck
8 Solivarska, Pavla FR U.Ark-Little Rck
Univ. of Missouri - Rolla
1 Conley, Teresa FR U.Missouri-Rolla
2 Handley, Kierra SO U.Missouri-Rolla
3 McNally, Rebecca FR U.Missouri-Rolla
4 Narconis, Dana JR U.Missouri-Rolla
5 Schussele, Samantha FR U.Missouri-Rolla
Univ. of North Alabama
1 Hea, Teresa FR U.-North Alabama
2 Knight, Vannah SO U.-North Alabama
3 Mook, Hannah FR U.-North Alabama
4 Moran, Jessica JR U.-North Alabama
5 Welborn, Jessi JR U.-North Alabama
6 Whittemore, Caley FR U.-North Alabama
Univ. of South Alabama
1 Bradley, Chyana FR U -South Alabama
2 Faye, Louise JR U -South Alabama
3 Miller, Jessica JR U -South Alabama
4 Moh, Clarisse SR U -South Alabama
5 Perkins, Cassandra SR U -South Alabama
6 Womble, Mellisa SR U -South Alabama
Univ. of Tennessee at Martin
1 Jenkins, Sarah JR U.Tenn -Martin
2 Lindley, Andrea SO U.Tenn -Martin
3 Murdock, Starr JR U.Tenn -Martin
4 Proctor, Allie FR U.Tenn -Martin
5 Taylor, Karen SR U.Tenn -Martin
6 Taylor, Lori SO U.Tenn -Martin
7 Wall, Shannon JR U.Tenn -Martin
8 Wimbish, Wallis JR U.Tenn -Martin
Univ. of the Cumberlands
1 Brainard, Whitney U.of Cumberlands
2 Hobbs, Sarah FR U.of Cumberlands
3 King, Kayla U.of Cumberlands
4 Parrott, Kristin U.of Cumberlands
5 Seifert, Kelley U.of Cumberlands
6 Stodghill, Christina U.of Cumberlands
7 Sydnor, Natasha U.of Cumberlands
8 Velte, Elyse U.of Cumberlands
9 White, Brooke U.of Cumberlands
Univ. of West Alabama
1 Freitas, Mariana U. -West Alabama
2 Fuentes, Amanda FR U. -West Alabama
3 McClendon, Libba SO U. -West Alabama
4 Ngeno, Irene FR U. -West Alabama
5 Reeves, Reshai SO U. -West Alabama
6 Smith, Tristan FR U. -West Alabama
7 Williams, Brittany FR U. -West Alabama
University of Memphis
1 Malinowski, Emily JR Univ.of Memphis
2 Ratasiewiez, Lyndsey FR Univ.of Memphis
3 Sherratt, Tina FR Univ.of Memphis
4 Uys, Anneli SO Univ.of Memphis
5 Wilks, Jessie FR Univ.of Memphis
Xavier Univ. of New Orleans
1 Broden, Ashley Xavier-New Orlns
2 Everette, Brittany FR Xavier-New Orlns
3 Garcia, Jennifer SO Xavier-New Orlns
4 Harding, Ebony Xavier-New Orlns
5 Moore, Lonique SR Xavier-New Orlns
6 Windon, Stacey FR Xavier-New Orlns

Event 8 Men 8k Run CC COLLEGIATE Finals
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================================
Alcorn State University
1 Carter, Kentwon FR Alcorn State U.
2 Chepkwony, Hezron FR Alcorn State U.
3 Collins, Joseph FR Alcorn State U.
4 Muthinja, Samuel SR Alcorn State U.
5 Ruffin, Christopher FR Alcorn State U.
6 Smith, Je'Kel JR Alcorn State U.
7 Wilkins, Kyler FR Alcorn State U.
8 Yegon, Isaiah FR Alcorn State U.
Arkansas State Univ.
1 Gulliver, Rob FR Arkansas State U
2 Martin, Johnathan FR Arkansas State U
3 Mattox, Nathan SR Arkansas State U
4 Miller, Michael SO Arkansas State U
5 Ndichu, Henry FR Arkansas State U
6 Pickle, Chris JR Arkansas State U
7 Pigram, Derell SO Arkansas State U
8 Pigram, Terell SO Arkansas State U
9 Reach, Brad SR Arkansas State U
Arkansas-Monticello
1 Brown, DeRon Ark. -Monticello
2 Johnson, Justin Ark. -Monticello
3 Marchetti, Giovani Ark. -Monticello
4 Voscamp, Matt Ark. -Monticello
5 Wickes, Byron Ark. -Monticello
6 Williams, Marius Ark. -Monticello
Austin Peay State University
1 Diaz, Antonio JR Austin Peay St.U
2 Hall, Tim JR Austin Peay St.U
3 Payne, Jordan FR Austin Peay St.U
4 Sexton, Ryne JR Austin Peay St.U
5 Siska, Lukas JR Austin Peay St.U
Bethel College
1 Deberry, Jonathan FR Bethel College
2 Demba, James SR Bethel College
3 Kinuthia, Peter FR Bethel College
4 Nieuwenhuis, Ryan FR Bethel College
5 Plemons, Ron FR Bethel College
6 Prather, Randon JR Bethel College
7 Robertson, Bill SO Bethel College
Blue Mountain College
1 Beville, Kris SR Blue Mountn Coll
2 Carithers, Phillip SR Blue Mountn Coll
3 Harvey, William SO Blue Mountn Coll
4 Preston, Adam FR Blue Mountn Coll
Brooks Sports RC
1 Rodriquez, Gabriel Brooks Sports RC
Campbellsville University
1 Braima, Andre JR Campbellsville U
2 Buchanan, Jon SR Campbellsville U
3 Eldridge, Daniel FR Campbellsville U
4 Haertel, Chase SO Campbellsville U
5 Hayden, Zack JR Campbellsville U
6 Kipfer, Corey SO Campbellsville U
7 Orazine, Chris FR Campbellsville U
8 Payne, Chad FR Campbellsville U
9 Smith, Jacob SR Campbellsville U
Central Arkansas
1 Brozak, Matt SR Central Arkansas
2 Conner, Drew SR Central Arkansas
3 Dockery, Logan FR Central Arkansas
4 Hall, Nathan SO Central Arkansas
5 Holman, Tom SR Central Arkansas
6 Kramer, Ross JR Central Arkansas
7 McBride, Danny JR Central Arkansas
Centre College
1 Baughman, Josh SR Centre College
2 Blank, Nate SR Centre College
3 Cahall, Clinton FR Centre College
4 Carr, Mark SO Centre College
5 Morgan, Sam FR Centre College
6 Parks, Jason SO Centre College
7 Polio, Joey JR Centre College
8 Schuler, John SR Centre College
9 Stephenson, Farley JR Centre College
10 Williams, Andy SO Centre College
Christian Brothers University
1 Cook, Spencer SO Christn Brothers
2 Eddy, Antony JR Christn Brothers
3 Hammonds, Rex FR Christn Brothers
4 Hayden, Andrew SR Christn Brothers
5 Hibbler, DeAndre FR Christn Brothers
6 Hill, Stephen JR Christn Brothers
7 Michael, Jordan SO Christn Brothers
8 Syzdek, Daniel JR Christn Brothers
9 Waldorf, John JR Christn Brothers
10 Whitaker, Jimmy SO Christn Brothers
Clayton State University
1 Adkins, Jeremy FR Clayton State U.
2 Aguilar, Anthony JR Clayton State U.
3 Berkhedle, Walid FR Clayton State U.
4 Casimir, Jarrid FR Clayton State U.
5 Chino, Joey FR Clayton State U.
6 Nguyen, Au JR Clayton State U.
Columbus State Univ.
1 Burks, Phillip SO Columbus State U
2 English, Tim SO Columbus State U
3 Freund, Justin FR Columbus State U
4 Helton, Stewart SO Columbus State U
5 Jones, Russell SO Columbus State U
6 Kimitei, Benson FR Columbus State U
7 Moulton, Jay FR Columbus State U
8 Mozley, Dustin SR Columbus State U
9 Neill, John FR Columbus State U
10 Pugh, Adam SR Columbus State U
Crichton College
1 Garrison, Jeff SO Crichton College
2 Langat, Robert SO Crichton College
3 Moss, Dantrio FR Crichton College
Drake University
1 Bumgarner, Mike Drake Univ.
2 Feldman, Cole Drake Univ.
3 Grassmeyer, Jeff Drake Univ.
4 Hill, Barry Drake Univ.
5 Jurkovich, Evan Drake Univ.
6 Shortslef, Andrew Drake Univ.
7 Tolhurst, Leyden Drake Univ.
8 Wood, Evan Drake Univ.
Eastern Illinois University
1 Adamowski, Kevin FR Eastern IL Univ.
2 Atkinson, Nic SO Eastern IL Univ.
3 Bueno, Harrison FR Eastern IL Univ.
4 Butler, Keith FR Eastern IL Univ.
5 Castrejon, Mario SO Eastern IL Univ.
6 Dettloff, Matt FR Eastern IL Univ.
7 Ericson, Derek FR Eastern IL Univ.
8 Hoklas, Ryan FR Eastern IL Univ.
9 Holm, Dave SO Eastern IL Univ.
10 Iaun, Aaron SO Eastern IL Univ.
11 Kurzwaza, Nick FR Eastern IL Univ.
12 Larocque, Brad FR Eastern IL Univ.
13 Larson, Jake SR Eastern IL Univ.
14 Pedersen, Eric SO Eastern IL Univ.
15 Righter, Jared SR Eastern IL Univ.
16 Sherman, Dave FR Eastern IL Univ.
17 Wheeler, Jeremy SO Eastern IL Univ.
Harding University
1 Bolling, Frank SO Harding Univrsty
2 Cheruiyot, James JR Harding Univrsty
3 Conley, Jordan SR Harding Univrsty
4 Cregger, Matt SR Harding Univrsty
5 Ellis, Will JR Harding Univrsty
6 Fahey, Matt FR Harding Univrsty
7 Fairhurst, Will FR Harding Univrsty
8 Kidd, Jake FR Harding Univrsty
9 Kopec, Wojciech FR Harding Univrsty
10 Shelton, Ty SO Harding Univrsty
11 White, Garrett SO Harding Univrsty
Hendrix College
1 Bradley, Taylor JR Hendrix College
2 Bryant, Tim SO Hendrix College
3 Eerebout, Trey SO Hendrix College
4 Haynes, Winn FR Hendrix College
5 Kellum, Drew FR Hendrix College
6 Malecha, Matt SO Hendrix College
7 Moore, Brendan SO Hendrix College
Jackson State University
1 Burnett, Dedrick SO Jackson St. Univ
2 Davis, Marqueno SR Jackson St. Univ
3 Irby, Courtney SR Jackson St. Univ
4 Itima, Kevin SO Jackson St. Univ
5 Jones, Jamal JR Jackson St. Univ
6 Martim, Stanley JR Jackson St. Univ
7 McLean, Melvin SR Jackson St. Univ
8 Raines, Kendall SR Jackson St. Univ
9 Sinegal, Alan SO Jackson St. Univ
Jacksonville State Univ.
1 Calvert, Stephen SR Jacksonville St.
2 Kapkiai, George FR Jacksonville St.
3 Lemley, Brett FR Jacksonville St.
4 McKay, Ryan SR Jacksonville St.
5 Moore, Chris JR Jacksonville St.
6 Rhodes, Jeff JR Jacksonville St.
7 Ross, David FR Jacksonville St.
8 Sava, Marius FR Jacksonville St.
Lambuth University
1 Bonnel, Andrew JR Lambuth Univ.
2 Hanna, Ben SO Lambuth Univ.
3 McKellips, Nathan FR Lambuth Univ.
4 Vowell, Timmy FR Lambuth Univ.
5 Wright, Thane FR Lambuth Univ.
Le Moyne Owen College
1 Gant, Deandre LeMoyne Owen Col
2 Green, Darren LeMoyne Owen Col
3 Hill, Greg LeMoyne Owen Col
4 Jackson, Lontrell LeMoyne Owen Col
5 McIntyre, Devin LeMoyne Owen Col
6 Shariff, Jihad LeMoyne Owen Col
Lipscomb University
1 Bell, Ryan FR Lipscomb Univ.
2 Carlson, Jared SO Lipscomb Univ.
3 Carter, Clint JR Lipscomb Univ.
4 Chastain, Ryan SO Lipscomb Univ.
5 Cotton, Tim JR Lipscomb Univ.
6 Hoover, Jeff FR Lipscomb Univ.
7 Nelson, Jacob SO Lipscomb Univ.
8 Shankles, Andrew SO Lipscomb Univ.
9 Williams, Jonathan FR Lipscomb Univ.
10 Wilson, Jordan JR Lipscomb Univ.
11 Wolfe, David SO Lipscomb Univ.
12 Wright, Paul FR Lipscomb Univ.
Lyon College
1 Haney, Daniel SR Lyon College
2 Hubbard, John SO Lyon College
3 Looney, Josh SO Lyon College
4 Moeller, Alex FR Lyon College
5 Palmer, Beau SO Lyon College
6 Quam, Brandon FR Lyon College
7 Ritter, Glenn SR Lyon College
Millsaps College
1 Benton, Will SR Millsaps College
2 Boettcher, John SR Millsaps College
3 Butler, Stephen FR Millsaps College
4 Gay, Sam SR Millsaps College
5 Gray, Lloyd SO Millsaps College
6 Parker, Evan FR Millsaps College
7 Tutor, Travis SR Millsaps College
8 Weglicki, Taylor JR Millsaps College
Mississippi Valley State Univ.
1 Bii, Victor Miss. Valley St.
2 Hull, Derrick Miss. Valley St.
3 Karanja, Samuel Miss. Valley St.
4 Locke, Jesse Miss. Valley St.
5 Merriweather, LaDavey Miss. Valley St.
6 Pratt, Jeremy Miss. Valley St.
7 Prayer, LaTrence Miss. Valley St.
8 Swift, Tony Miss. Valley St.
Nicholls State
1 Culotta, Phil FR Nicholls State
2 Fryou, Joby FR Nicholls State
3 Kotzur, Brandon FR Nicholls State
4 Loupe, Brandon FR Nicholls State
5 Milano, Logan FR Nicholls State
6 Vazquez, Ivan FR Nicholls State
North Texas Univ.
1 Cooper, Brandon SO North Texas Univ
2 Giano, Billy JR North Texas Univ
3 Harriman, Tayo JR North Texas Univ
4 Holobowicz, Daniel SO North Texas Univ
5 Manning, Joey FR North Texas Univ
6 Ngeno, Frank SR North Texas Univ
7 Peters, Matt SO North Texas Univ
8 Strong, Patrick FR North Texas Univ
9 Sumner, Andrew FR North Texas Univ
Northwest Missouri State Univ.
1 Chappell, Ben SO NW Missouri St.U
2 Dart, Brandon SR NW Missouri St.U
3 Davidson, Anthony JR NW Missouri St.U
4 Franz, David JR NW Missouri St.U
5 Gates, Ryan SO NW Missouri St.U
6 Guerrero, German JR NW Missouri St.U
7 King, Chris FR NW Missouri St.U
8 Myers, Kaden FR NW Missouri St.U
9 Pursell, T.R. FR NW Missouri St.U
10 Sorensen, Brad JR NW Missouri St.U
11 Whitaker, III, Harry FR NW Missouri St.U
Saint Louis University
1 Cowing, Nick FR Saint Louis Univ
2 Donahoo, Stanley FR Saint Louis Univ
3 Flaherty, Nick JR Saint Louis Univ
4 Hamilton, Tim SR Saint Louis Univ
5 Hayes, Brian FR Saint Louis Univ
6 Hewitt, Mark FR Saint Louis Univ
7 Holdmeyer, Brian FR Saint Louis Univ
8 Orf, Greg FR Saint Louis Univ
9 Rodrigues, Neal SO Saint Louis Univ
10 Ross, Kyle FR Saint Louis Univ
11 Schweiter, Ken FR Saint Louis Univ
12 Stuber, Mat SR Saint Louis Univ
13 Vargas, Steve SR Saint Louis Univ
14 Vicker, Scott FR Saint Louis Univ
15 Washburn, Matt FR Saint Louis Univ
16 Woodman, John SO Saint Louis Univ
Shorter College
1 Burgess, Marc SR Shorter College
2 Carson, Jared JR Shorter College
3 Carson, Josh JR Shorter College
4 Godsave, Jerad JR Shorter College
5 Hernandez, Martin JR Shorter College
6 Mitchell, Dustin SO Shorter College
7 Rich, Steven FR Shorter College
8 Rodriguez, Andrew SO Shorter College
9 Wakaba, Cyrus JR Shorter College
10 Widener, Brenton FR Shorter College
Southern Arkansas University
1 Blim, Nathan FR Southrn Arkansas
2 Connelly, Colton FR Southrn Arkansas
3 Davis, Ryan FR Southrn Arkansas
4 Hardin, Dusty FR Southrn Arkansas
5 Laws, Ryan FR Southrn Arkansas
6 Martinez, Steve FR Southrn Arkansas
7 Mitchell, Joshua SR Southrn Arkansas
8 Perez, Kevin SO Southrn Arkansas
9 Wooten, Michael JR Southrn Arkansas
Stephen F. Austin State Univ.
1 Hohn, Aaron Stephen F.Austin
2 Hollingsworth, Cole Stephen F.Austin
3 Moreno, Gerardo Stephen F.Austin
4 Starcevich, Elliot Stephen F.Austin
5 Yeats, Dennis Stephen F.Austin
Texas A&M Univ. -Commerce
1 Carrell, Kasie FR TX A&M -Commerce
2 Delafuente, Jerry SO TX A&M -Commerce
3 Logan, Kelly FR TX A&M -Commerce
4 Reed, Robert SO TX A&M -Commerce
5 Smith, Lance SR TX A&M -Commerce
6 Soto, Alfredo SO TX A&M -Commerce
7 Tyndell, Tyler SO TX A&M -Commerce
8 Womack, Brandon FR TX A&M -Commerce
Unattached
1 Bobrowski, Przemek Unattached
2 Butler, Brad Unattached
3 Hulse, Sam Unattached
4 Jorgensen, Patrick Unattached
5 Kirwa, Daniel Unattached
6 Kosgei, Julius Unattached
7 Lopez, James Unattached
8 Mader, Brandon Unattached
9 Mahipala, Keith Unattached
10 Martin, Bryce Unattached
11 Mays, Glen Unattached
12 McKinley, Rodney Unattached
13 Mossbarger, Barak Unattached
14 Newlin, John Unattached
15 O'Neill, Miles Unattached
16 Ownbey, Mitch Unattached
17 Rice, Chris Unattached
18 Rono, Vincent Unattached
19 Rowe, Matt Unattached
20 Smart, Logan Unattached
21 Winter, Chris Unattached
22 Yarter, Shawn Unattached
23 Yeckering, Josh Unattached
Union University
1 Boit, Nelphat FR Union Univ.
2 Bredfeldt, Steve SR Union Univ.
3 Covington, Seth SO Union Univ.
4 Martin, Douglas SR Union Univ.
5 Rop, Henry FR Union Univ.
6 Thompson, Phillip SR Union Univ.
Univ. of Alabama-Huntsville
1 Allan, Sean SR U. AL-Huntsville
2 Bellomy, Cody SR U. AL-Huntsville
3 Heilman, Parris FR U. AL-Huntsville
4 Koch, Zach SR U. AL-Huntsville
5 Milles, Nathan SR U. AL-Huntsville
6 Moshier, Josh FR U. AL-Huntsville
7 Rodgers, Will SO U. AL-Huntsville
8 Temple, Mark SO U. AL-Huntsville
9 Thompson, Lawrence FR U. AL-Huntsville
10 York, Brandon SR U. AL-Huntsville
Univ. of Arkansas -Little Rock
1 Allen, Derek SO U.Ark-Little Rck
2 Blakely, Ethan FR U.Ark-Little Rck
3 Cox, Charlie SO U.Ark-Little Rck
4 Findra, Vladimir JR U.Ark-Little Rck
5 Griffin, Brandon SR U.Ark-Little Rck
6 Hamel, Rex SO U.Ark-Little Rck
7 McWilliams, Kyle SR U.Ark-Little Rck
8 Puskar, Ondrej SR U.Ark-Little Rck
Univ. of Missouri - Rolla
1 Agee, Brett SO U.Missouri-Rolla
2 Brown, Grant FR U.Missouri-Rolla
3 Ernst, Allen FR U.Missouri-Rolla
4 Etzold, Brandon FR U.Missouri-Rolla
5 Forbes, Daniel FR U.Missouri-Rolla
6 Green, Thomas JR U.Missouri-Rolla
7 Hicks, Ben FR U.Missouri-Rolla
8 Holcombe, Joffroi SR U.Missouri-Rolla
9 Knickerbocker, Michael SR U.Missouri-Rolla
10 Murray, Chris JR U.Missouri-Rolla
11 Schauwecker, Kurt JR U.Missouri-Rolla
12 Smith, Brendan FR U.Missouri-Rolla
13 Thielker, Chris JR U.Missouri-Rolla
Univ. of North Alabama
1 Bailey, Joseph SR U.-North Alabama
2 Dye, Mason SR U.-North Alabama
3 Hallmark, Derick SO U.-North Alabama
4 Johnson, Scott FR U.-North Alabama
5 Piper, Zac SR U.-North Alabama
6 Yarbrough, Cain SR U.-North Alabama
Univ. of South Alabama
1 Bosarge, Daryl SO U -South Alabama
2 Carter, Gavin FR U -South Alabama
3 Davis, Michael SR U -South Alabama
4 Kogo, Luke FR U -South Alabama
5 Sugut, Antipah SO U -South Alabama
6 Tirop, Miicah JR U -South Alabama
Univ. of Tennessee at Martin
1 Richardson, Luke JR U.Tenn -Martin
2 Robertson, Tyler SO U.Tenn -Martin
3 Smalley, Cannon FR U.Tenn -Martin
4 Thames, Paul JR U.Tenn -Martin
5 Thomka, James SR U.Tenn -Martin
6 Thurman, Allen FR U.Tenn -Martin
7 Turner, James FR U.Tenn -Martin
Univ. of the Cumberlands
1 Clouse, Nathan FR U.of Cumberlands
2 Cozmanciuc, Marius SO U.of Cumberlands
3 Darrell, Seth JR U.of Cumberlands
4 Duot, Aleer SR U.of Cumberlands
5 Hammons, Jaron SO U.of Cumberlands
6 Jones, Brian JR U.of Cumberlands
7 Laughlin, Trevor JR U.of Cumberlands
8 Ratliff, Brett JR U.of Cumberlands
9 Robles, Juan SR U.of Cumberlands
10 Zivkovic, Zak FR U.of Cumberlands
Univ. of West Alabama
1 Delgado, Daniel JR U. -West Alabama
2 Enriquez, Austin FR U. -West Alabama
3 Gray, Spencer FR U. -West Alabama
4 Rigdon, Corey FR U. -West Alabama
5 Ross, Daniel SR U. -West Alabama
6 Sellers, Jonathan FR U. -West Alabama
7 Warlick, Craig SO U. -West Alabama
8 Wilson, Jeremy SO U. -West Alabama
University of Memphis
1 Arboleda, Juan JR Univ.of Memphis
2 Chapman, Jacob FR Univ.of Memphis
3 Coneo, Joe FR Univ.of Memphis
4 Ekdahl, Jorgen SO Univ.of Memphis
5 Garrett, Wesley FR Univ.of Memphis
6 Hudson, Guy FR Univ.of Memphis
7 James, Sam SR Univ.of Memphis
Xavier Univ. of New Orleans
1 Barry, Milo FR Xavier-New Orlns
2 Drexler-Dreis, Joe JR Xavier-New Orlns
3 Khan, Bryan JR Xavier-New Orlns
4 Myles, Mario SO Xavier-New Orlns
5 Salmon, David FR Xavier-New Orlns
6 Wallace, Darren Xavier-New Orlns
7 Wilson, Jordan FR Xavier-New Orlns
Comments