Varsity Girls

 AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                   Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/04/2011                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dixon, Abbey              12 W.Mem. Christian      18:55.22                  
  2 O'Bryan, Whitney          10 Daviess County        18:56.84    1             
  3 Mohler, Samantha          12 Mountain Home         19:02.93                  
  4 Jennings, Gabrielle       08 1st Baptist Chr.      19:13.47    2             
  5 Cook, Caroline            10 St. Agnes Academy     19:17.52    3             
  6 Topham, Abigal            10 Cordova HS            19:18.32    4             
  7 Mattox, Kate              07 Starkville HS         19:21.47    5             
  8 Eades, Abby               10 Daviess County        19:34.43    6             
  9 Reynolds, Amelia          10 Daviess County        19:40.75    7             
 10 Lessley, Madison          11 St.Ben-Aubrndale      19:45.46    8             
 11 Games, Van                10 Bowling Green HS      19:45.87    9             
 12 Bishop, Logan             12 Batesville            19:46.44   10             
 13 Scott, Ciara              10 Bowling Green HS      19:48.59   11             
 14 Daniels, Christina        09 Tupelo HS             19:49.50   12             
 15 Wheeler, Lauren           10 Bowling Green HS      19:54.81   13             
 16 Payne, Claire             11 Daviess County        20:00.19   14             
 17 Ladd, Chelsea             10 Dyer County           20:05.92                  
 18 Woodward, Sara-Emily      10 Bowling Green HS      20:08.85   15             
 19 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      12 Notre Dame -(MO)      20:09.80   16             
 20 Carmody, Lauren           11 Sovereign Grace HS    20:10.43   17             
 21 Conklin, Breanna          11 Notre Dame -(MO)      20:13.10   18             
 22 Hansen, Britney           08 Bowling Green HS      20:14.51   19             
 23 Wheelhouse, Kelsey        12 Bentonville HS        20:35.19   20             
 24 Hearn, Sarah              09 Hutchison School      20:41.14   21             
 25 Mattox, Walker            09 Starkville HS         20:41.80   22             
 26 Reid, Emma                09 Houston               20:43.84   23             
 27 Baehr, Hannah             09 Owensville HS         20:44.19   24             
 28 Peterson, Kathryn         09 Houston               20:46.25   25             
 29 Brady, Olivia             12 Hewitt-Trussvlle      20:51.32   26             
 30 Spychalski, Morgan        11 Bentonville HS        20:52.72   27             
 31 King, Bethany             10 Bentonville HS        20:55.75   28             
 32 Addison, Lauren           12 Bentonville HS        20:56.43   29             
 33 Scheper, Carly            12 Notre Dame (Ky)       20:56.93   30             
 34 Jolly, Rose               10 Butler HS             20:59.87   31             
 35 Morrisett, Mayson         10 St.Ben-Aubrndale      21:02.59   32             
 36 Smith, Madison            11 St.Ben-Aubrndale      21:03.55   33             
 37 Carmody, Madeline         10 Sovereign Grace HS    21:04.05   34             
 38 Chamblin, Hannah          11 St. Agnes Academy     21:04.49   35             
 39 Mayo, Callie              11 Oxford HS             21:05.66   36             
 40 Keeley, Rachel            10 Owensboro HS          21:07.21   37             
 41 Lovitt, Tavyn             11 Madisn Ridgeland      21:08.00   38             
 42 Morris, Makenna           10 Madison Central       21:08.56                  
 43 Sawaya, Madeline          09 Madison Central       21:09.59                  
 44 Sharp, Audrey             12 Harding Academy       21:13.21   39             
 45 Kelly, Alyssa             11 Saltillo HS           21:14.40   40             
 46 Leach, Emily              10 Daviess County        21:17.20   41             
 47 Pidcock, Alexandra        10 Hewitt-Trussvlle      21:17.58   42             
 48 Smith, Sarah              12 Collierville HS       21:19.15   43             
 49 Langlois, Allison         09 Madison Central       21:20.70                  
 50 Culver, Shelby            12 Southwind HS          21:21.46                  
 51 Derenzo, Marisa           11 Owensboro HS          21:22.81   44             
 52 Harris, Kelsie            11 Mountain Home         21:25.62                  
 53 Grimes, Kaycee            12 Rossview HS           21:26.60   45             
 54 Vasquez, Marla            12 Bentonville HS        21:26.95   46             
 55 Green, Skyler             11 Notre Dame (Ky)       21:27.30   47             
 56 Cash, Claire              11 Saltillo HS           21:27.91   48             
 57 Hudgins, Sabrina          10 Tupelo HS             21:29.87   49             
 58 Carmody, Katherine        12 Sovereign Grace HS    21:30.98   50             
 59 Schutzman, Brenna         11 Notre Dame (Ky)       21:32.72   51             
 60 Brainard, Alexa           10 Collierville HS       21:33.08   52             
 61 Meinzer, Natalie          12 Batesville            21:33.98   53             
 62 Tarver, Katie             10 Houston               21:36.25   54             
 63 Morton, Morgan            12 Bentonville HS        21:37.18   55             
 64 Hankins, Emily            09 Oxford HS             21:41.63   56             
 65 Lester, Unjala            11 Bolton HS             21:42.05   57             
 66 Stenger, Morgan           12 Notre Dame (Ky)       21:45.03   58             
 67 Burgess, BreeAnn          09 Daviess County        21:47.48   59             
 68 Steinkamp, Katie          12 Notre Dame (Ky)       21:48.88   60             
 69 Smith, Jennifer           08 Edmonson County HS    21:50.35   61             
 70 Nash, Madison             11 Tupelo HS             21:51.90   62             
 71 Hughes, Hannah            12 Owensboro HS          21:52.29   63             
 72 Milne, Melia              09 Tupelo HS             21:52.64   64             
 73 Osborne, Sarah            11 Butler HS             21:53.85   65             
 74 Anderson, Elsie           10 Notre Dame -(MO)      21:54.69   66             
 75 Musser, Shanika           07 Starkville HS         21:57.11   67             
 76 Perry, Megan              11 Bentonville HS        21:58.25   68             
 77 Stevenson, Kelsey         09 Houston               22:01.74   69             
 78 Shallow, Lilly            09 St. Agnes Academy     22:05.66   70             
 79 Ramirez, Daniella         10 Dyer County           22:08.19                  
 80 Meredith, Megan           11 Edmonson County HS    22:08.62   71             
 81 Marquis, Jamie            09 Houston               22:09.03   72             
 82 Calma, Alexandria         10 Hewitt-Trussvlle      22:10.16   73             
 83 Calma, Isabella           10 Hewitt-Trussvlle      22:11.17   74             
 84 Smith, Jessica            08 Edmonson County HS    22:12.65   75             
 85 Atkins, Lauren            10 Hutchison School      22:14.35   76             
 86 Sentilles, Claire         09 Hutchison School      22:18.12   77             
 87 Boling, Kelly             10 Daviess County        22:18.51   78             
 88 Doty, Hayley              12 W.House Heritage      22:18.86                  
 89 Cannon, Caroline          09 St. George's Ind      22:19.38   79             
 90 Simpson, Danielle         10 Bowling Green HS      22:19.74   80             
 91 Bolus, Makenzie           09 Butler HS             22:20.54   81             
 92 Claus, Sophie             12 Arlington HS          22:21.44   82             
 93 Simpson, Stephanie        10 Pope John Paul II     22:22.05   83             
 94 Brinkley, Molly           10 Germantown HS         22:22.72   84             
 95 Grubb, Celeste            11 Sovereign Grace HS    22:23.88   85             
 96 Lee, Lacey                12 Batesville            22:24.77   86             
 97 Lothorp, Anna Claire      08 Tupelo HS             22:28.87   87             
 98 Dayan, Audrey             11 Oxford HS             22:31.88   88             
 99 Weeks, Hannah             10 Madisn Ridgeland      22:32.34   89             
100 Vandeven, Carley          12 St.Ben-Aubrndale      22:35.01   90             
101 Weatherford, Brianna      11 Tupelo HS             22:36.02   91             
102 Hart, Rebecca             09 Houston               22:36.36   92             
103 Pannell, Faith            11 Tupelo HS             22:36.69   93             
104 Timmins, Sarah            10 St.Ben-Aubrndale      22:37.03   94             
105 Zhou, Lisa                12 White Station HS      22:37.54   95             
106 Landewee, Alicia          12 Notre Dame -(MO)      22:38.88   96             
107 Jacobs, Hannah            09 Butler HS             22:40.44   97             
108 McCarter, Cady            12 Harding Academy       22:41.75   98             
109 Jordan, Savannah          09 White Station HS      22:42.17   99             
110 Duty, Kate                10 Daviess County        22:42.89                  
111 Koepke, Emily             09 Owensville HS         22:43.62  100             
112 Norder, Ali               09 Notre Dame -(MO)      22:44.14  101             
113 Sutton, Ellen             10 Bolton HS             22:44.46  102             
114 Durham, Ramona            11 White Station HS      22:45.81  103             
115 Jackson, Anne             11 St. Agnes Academy     22:46.88  104             
116 Baumgart, Maddie          10 Notre Dame -(MO)      22:48.65  105             
117 Ballard, Doty             12 Arlington HS          22:49.25  106             
118 Holland, Brandalynn       11 Rossview HS           22:49.69  107             
119 Montegut, Mary Langley    09 St. Agnes Academy     22:50.13  108             
120 Girten, Alex              09 Owensboro HS          22:51.08  109             
121 Minchey, Sarah            09 Sovereign Grace HS    22:52.22  110             
122 King, Rebecca             09 Sovereign Grace HS    22:52.74  111             
123 Dixit, Apporva            11 White Station HS      22:53.03  112             
124 Julbert, Madelaine        11 Hewitt-Trussvlle      22:53.96  113             
125 Garland, Jessica          10 Univ.Sch-Jackson      22:58.70  114             
126 Sullivan, Samantha        09 Univ.Sch-Jackson      22:59.54  115             
127 Morton, Kylie             12 Mountain Home         23:03.85                  
128 Sudduth, Jessa            10 St.Ben-Aubrndale      23:04.18  116             
129 Williams, Cassie          10 Tupelo HS             23:07.32                  
130 Chapman, Miranda          11 Saltillo HS           23:07.65  117             
131 Dunlap, Megan             11 Owensville HS         23:08.04  118             
132 McNinch, Taylor           10 Saltillo HS           23:08.86  119             
133 Bartges, Andrea           10 Collierville HS       23:10.07  120             
134 Cook, Joanna              11 Collierville HS       23:10.44  121             
135 Patton, Courtney          09 Saltillo HS           23:11.93  122             
136 DeGeorge, Claire          09 Collierville HS       23:15.59  123             
137 Parker, Susan             11 Owensboro HS          23:16.46  124             
138 Reid, Haylee              10 Owensville HS         23:16.88  125             
139 Lang, Hannah              12 Bowling Green HS      23:17.37  126             
140 Golden, Hailey            11 Trinity Christn       23:18.92                  
141 Bell, Shakiera            12 Butler HS             23:20.05  127             
142 Basham, Sarah             12 Edmonson County HS    23:21.55  128             
143 Rogers, Sarah Grace       09 Hutchison School      23:23.23  129             
144 Myers, Danielle           09 Collierville HS       23:23.81  130             
145 Arstingstall, Katie       12 Notre Dame (Ky)       23:24.21  131             
146 Nash, Katherine           11 White Station HS      23:24.64  132             
147 Dial, Liz                 10 Germantown HS         23:24.98  133             
148 Lancaster, Laura          10 Bentonville HS        23:25.31                  
149 Mehmed, Jenna             10 St. George's Ind      23:27.26  134             
150 Garrison, Lauren          10 Batesville            23:28.86  135             
151 Soderling, Abigail        11 Rossview HS           23:29.35  136             
152 Vaugh, Dagny              10 St. George's Ind      23:29.70  137             
153 Fryman, Joy               11 Bolton HS             23:30.50  138             
154 Koehn, Kourtney           10 Saltillo HS           23:31.41  139             
155 Peil, Sarah               11 Collierville HS       23:31.75  140             
156 Dunlap, Emmy              09 Owensville HS         23:33.02  141             
157 Lovelace, Kathleen        12 Oxford HS             23:34.87  142             
158 Wheeler, Lexie            10 Bowling Green HS      23:37.71                  
159 Williams, Taylor          09 Pope John Paul II     23:41.47  143             
160 Shalun, Annya             12 Germantown HS         23:41.99  144             
161 Hill, Meah                10 Germantown HS         23:42.33  145             
162 Riffle, Elizabeth         11 Houston               23:42.99  146             
163 Kodatt, Kylie             11 Columbia Academy      23:46.29                  
164 Norment, Savannah         09 Collierville HS       23:48.01                  
165 Moore, Chasity            12 Dyer County           23:49.58                  
166 Hommrich, Samantha        12 Butler HS             23:50.83  147             
167 Pearson, M.K.             10 Oxford HS             23:52.27  148             
168 Parker, Madison           10 Jacksn Christian      23:53.47                  
169 Stewart, Kenzie           10 Bolton HS             23:53.86  149             
170 Shelton, Emily            10 St.Ben-Aubrndale      23:55.27  150             
171 Mattingly, Autumn         09 Butler HS             23:56.64  151             
172 Hooker, Sierra            12 Pope John Paul II     23:58.49  152             
173 Farler, Michelle          10 St.Ben-Aubrndale      23:59.08                  
174 Wiggington, Katelyn       11 Oxford HS             23:59.76  153             
175 Briley, Jennifer          08 Trinity Christn       24:01.26                  
176 Davis, Lindsay            09 Trinity Christn       24:01.88                  
177 Romero, Andrea            09 Greene County Tech    24:03.81  154             
178 Allbritton, Alyssa        11 Hewitt-Trussvlle      24:06.98  155             
179 Vaughn, Shonrai           09 Bolton HS             24:13.38  156             
180 Armstrong, Alexes         10 Cordova HS            24:17.57  157             
181 Norcross, Phoebe          11 Hutchison School      24:18.37  158             
182 Young, Belinda            09 Rossview HS           24:21.19  159             
183 Hays, Anna                11 Cordova HS            24:22.02  160             
184 Schlacter, Amy            12 Notre Dame (Ky)       24:22.87  161             
185 Rueff, Gabby              09 Rossview HS           24:24.36  162             
186 Koepke, Anna              09 Owensville HS         24:26.78  163             
187 Mangrum, Greer            12 Briarcrest Chrst      24:32.48  164             
188 Dunavant, Ellie           09 Jacksn Christian      24:33.05                  
189 Sweat, Lacy               12 Saltillo HS           24:36.33  165             
190 Lindsey, Denalyn          09 Sovereign Grace HS    24:36.66  166             
191 Anderson, Kate            09 Oxford HS             24:37.64  167             
192 Skaggs, Megan             12 Edmonson County HS    24:38.61  168             
193 Bologa, Maddie            11 Pope John Paul II     24:39.34  169             
194 Meadows, Rachel           12 Cordova HS            24:44.45  170             
195 Payne, Geneva             11 Owensboro HS          24:47.12  171             
196 Gentry, Kaiti             12 Arlington HS          24:47.52  172             
197 Price, Kayla              12 Hewitt-Trussvlle      24:50.09  173             
198 Walls, Katelyn            12 Trinity Christn       24:54.24                  
199 Flowers, Molly            08 Harding Academy       24:55.27  174             
200 Patton, Christina         12 St. Agnes Academy     24:55.64  175             
201 Montague, Annie           10 Hutchison School      24:56.21  176             
202 Pike, Mckenzie            12 W.Mem. Christian      24:56.56                  
203 Arrington, Emily          11 Germantown HS         24:57.46  177             
204 Albritton, Ashley         12 Starkville HS         25:01.29  178             
205 Whitaker, Jordan          12 St. George's Ind      25:02.11  179             
206 Luster, Ebony             10 Bolton HS             25:02.85  180             
207 Graham, Ali               10 Univ.Sch-Jackson      25:03.84  181             
208 Combs, Liz                12 Notre Dame (Ky)       25:05.05                  
209 Price, Heather            12 Hewitt-Trussvlle      25:05.56                  
210 Jackson, Anna             11 Starkville HS         25:06.82  182             
211 Metheny, Blair            09 Greene County Tech    25:11.13  183             
212 McGuirk, Cori             11 Sovereign Grace HS    25:13.22                  
213 Wolf, Megan               09 Starkville HS         25:16.92  184             
214 Lovell, Amanda            10 Edmonson County HS    25:22.49  185             
215 Nelson, Adrienne          09 Greene County Tech    25:24.02  186             
216 Headley, Shelby           10 White Station HS      25:24.60  187             
217 Henley, Katie             10 Greene County Tech    25:28.94  188             
218 Hall, Haley               10 Univ.Sch-Jackson      25:29.94  189             
219 Hudsmith, Caroline        11 White Station HS      25:31.41  190             
220 Abdo, Yasmeen             09 Madison Central       25:38.24                  
221 Rush, Halle               11 Batesville            25:40.73  191             
222 Thomsen, Anna             09 Rossview HS           25:55.88  192             
223 Holt, Brianna             09 Saltillo HS           25:57.07                  
224 Martell, Taylor           11 Rossview HS           25:57.73  193             
225 Fox, Anna                 09 Pope John Paul II     25:58.02  194             
226 Flaherty, Sarah           10 Owensboro HS          26:03.80  195             
227 Lewis, Anah               09 Madisn Ridgeland      26:09.67  196             
228 Williams, Adreonna        12 Southwind HS          26:12.47                  
229 Barthol, Britney          10 Cordova HS            26:13.31  197             
230 Hawkins, Kapriona         10 Blackman HS           26:14.15  198             
231 Holmes, Arlexes           11 Cordova HS            26:17.89  199             
232 Carr, Alicia              10 Greene County Tech    26:19.63  200             
233 McDaniel, Ashley          10 Arlington HS          26:21.39  201             
234 Christian, Erika          11 Southwind HS          26:27.30                  
235 Rychlak, Mary Helen       12 Oxford HS             26:38.99                  
236 Sullivan, Maddie          11 Bolton HS             26:40.07  202             
237 Champion, Hannah          11 Blackman HS           26:43.21  203             
238 Jones, Abby               12 Harding Academy       26:43.65  204             
239 Garner, Matracia          12 Rossview HS           26:48.68                  
240 Dove, Victoria            11 Harding Academy       26:49.75  205             
241 Fortin, Elizabeth         12 Harding Academy       26:50.06  206             
242 Sisson, Caroline          08 Harding Academy       26:52.66  207             
243 Parsley, Kelly            09 Columbia Academy      26:53.04                  
244 Lauterbach, Page          10 Blackman HS           27:02.87  208             
245 Yun, Tyler                09 Briarcrest Chrst      27:08.22  209             
246 Wolf, Kelsey              12 Cordova HS            27:08.98  210             
247 Garrett, Anna                Univ.Sch-Jackson      27:09.36  211             
248 Hall, Logan               11 Univ.Sch-Jackson      27:13.28  212             
249 Sevier, Carissa           09 Harding Academy       27:13.96                  
250 Dolan, Victoria           10 Pope John Paul II     27:31.48  213             
251 Williams, Ashley          12 Briarcrest Chrst      27:37.87  214             
252 Lansdale, Victoria        10 Jacksn Christian      27:45.96                  
253 Laboon, Laura             09 Blackman HS           28:00.38  215             
254 Miller, Caitlyn           10 Briarcrest Chrst      28:00.93  216             
255 Minch, Emily              11 Bolton HS             28:07.70                  
256 Andre, Cassidy            09 Arlington HS          28:30.18  217             
257 Wegener, Grace            12 Briarcrest Chrst      28:31.67  218             
258 Dowler, Brooke            11 Greene County Tech    28:38.69  219             
259 Murray, Sarah             10 Arlington HS          28:46.16  220             
260 Ike, Ehi                  11 St. George's Ind      28:54.10  221             
261 Smith, Mckenzie           11 Arlington HS          29:11.94  222             
262 Benasco, Christine        11 1st Baptist Chr.      29:24.61  223             
263 Sanouvong, Meta           10 Blackman HS           29:50.19  224             
264 Jackson, Natalie          10 Blackman HS           31:10.45  225             
265 Sargent, Samantha         09 Arlington HS          32:18.30                  
266 Daniels, Ana              09 Madisn Ridgeland      32:33.26  226             
267 Dye, Maurisha             11 Southwind HS          34:05.11                  
268 Jones, Sara               12 1st Baptist Chr.      34:14.41  227             
269 Stubbs, Addie                Madisn Ridgeland      34:21.22  228             
270 Davis, Austyn             11 Tupelo HS             34:47.50                  
271 Whitmarsh, Abigail        08 1st Baptist Chr.      34:54.30  229             
272 Eltiste, Mary Elizabeth   11 Madisn Ridgeland      34:55.34  230             
273 Smith, Addison            11 Madisn Ridgeland      34:56.12  231             
274 Jones, Madison            08 1st Baptist Chr.      34:57.92  232             
275 Finch, Hannah             11 Madisn Ridgeland      38:05.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bowling Green HS             67    9   11   13   15   19   80  126          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.63                                                    
         Average:    19:58.53                                                    
   2 Daviess County               69    1    6    7   14   41   59   78          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.41                                                    
         Average:    19:53.89                                                    
   3 Bentonville HS              150   20   27   28   29   46   55   68          
      Total Time:  1:44:47.04                                                    
         Average:    20:57.41                                                    
   4 Houston                     243   23   25   54   69   72   92  146          
      Total Time:  1:47:17.11                                                    
         Average:    21:27.43                                                    
   5 Notre Dame Academy (Ky)     246   30   47   51   58   60  131  161          
      Total Time:  1:47:30.86                                                    
         Average:    21:30.18                                                    
   6 St.Benedict at Auburndale   257    8   32   33   90   94  116  150          
      Total Time:  1:47:03.64                                                    
         Average:    21:24.73                                                    
   7 Tupelo HS                   274   12   49   62   64   87   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:47:32.78                                                    
         Average:    21:30.56                                                    
   8 Sovereign Grace HS          296   17   34   50   85  110  111  166          
      Total Time:  1:48:01.56                                                    
         Average:    21:36.32                                                    
   9 Notre Dame-Cape Girardeau   297   16   18   66   96  101  105               
      Total Time:  1:47:40.61                                                    
         Average:    21:32.13                                                    
  10 St. Agnes Academy           320    3   35   70  104  108  175               
      Total Time:  1:48:04.68                                                    
         Average:    21:36.94                                                    
  11 Hewitt-Trussville HS        328   26   42   73   74  113  155  173          
      Total Time:  1:49:24.19                                                    
         Average:    21:52.84                                                    
  12 Owensboro HS                377   37   44   63  109  124  171  195          
      Total Time:  1:50:29.85                                                    
         Average:    22:05.97                                                    
  13 Butler HS                   401   31   65   81   97  127  147  151          
      Total Time:  1:51:14.75                                                    
         Average:    22:14.95                                                    
  14 Saltillo HS                 446   40   48  117  119  122  139  165          
      Total Time:  1:52:10.75                                                    
         Average:    22:26.15                                                    
  15 Starkville HS               454    5   22   67  178  182  184               
      Total Time:  1:52:08.49                                                    
         Average:    22:25.70                                                    
  16 Collierville HS             459   43   52  120  121  123  130  140          
      Total Time:  1:52:28.33                                                    
         Average:    22:29.67                                                    
  17 Hutchison School            461   21   76   77  129  158  176               
      Total Time:  1:52:55.21                                                    
         Average:    22:35.05                                                    
  18 Oxford HS                   470   36   56   88  142  148  153  167          
      Total Time:  1:52:46.31                                                    
         Average:    22:33.27                                                    
  19 Batesville                  475   10   53   86  135  191                    
      Total Time:  1:52:54.78                                                    
         Average:    22:34.96                                                    
  20 Edmonson County HS          503   61   71   75  128  168  185               
      Total Time:  1:54:11.78                                                    
         Average:    22:50.36                                                    
  21 Owensville HS               508   24  100  118  125  141  163               
      Total Time:  1:53:25.75                                                    
         Average:    22:41.15                                                    
  22 White Station HS            541   95   99  103  112  132  187  190          
      Total Time:  1:54:23.19                                                    
         Average:    22:52.64                                                    
  23 Bolton HS                   602   57  102  138  149  156  180  202          
      Total Time:  1:56:04.25                                                    
         Average:    23:12.85                                                    
  24 Rossview HS                 609   45  107  136  159  162  192  193          
      Total Time:  1:56:31.19                                                    
         Average:    23:18.24                                                    
  25 Germantown HS               683   84  133  144  145  177                    
      Total Time:  1:58:09.48                                                    
         Average:    23:37.90                                                    
  26 Cordova HS                  688    4  157  160  170  197  199  210          
      Total Time:  1:58:55.67                                                    
         Average:    23:47.14                                                    
  27 Harding Academy             720   39   98  174  204  205  206  207          
      Total Time:  2:02:23.63                                                    
         Average:    24:28.73                                                    
  28 Pope John Paul II           741   83  143  152  169  194  213               
      Total Time:  2:00:39.37                                                    
         Average:    24:07.88                                                    
  29 St. George's Independent    750   79  134  137  179  221                    
      Total Time:  2:03:12.55                                                    
         Average:    24:38.51                                                    
  30 Madison Ridgeland Academy   777   38   89  196  226  228  230  231          
      Total Time:  2:16:44.49                                                    
         Average:    27:20.90                                                    
  31 Arlington HS                778   82  106  172  201  217  220  222          
      Total Time:  2:04:49.78                                                    
         Average:    24:57.96                                                    
  32 University School of Jack   810  114  115  181  189  211  212               
      Total Time:  2:03:41.38                                                    
         Average:    24:44.28                                                    
  33 Greene County Tech          911  154  183  186  188  200  219               
      Total Time:  2:06:27.53                                                    
         Average:    25:17.51                                                    
  34 First Baptist Christian S   913    2  223  227  229  232                    
      Total Time:  2:32:44.71                                                    
         Average:    30:32.95                                                    
  35 Briarcrest Christian       1021  164  209  214  216  218                    
      Total Time:  2:15:51.17                                                    
         Average:    27:10.24                                                    
  36 Blackman HS                1048  198  203  208  215  224  225               
      Total Time:  2:17:50.80                                                    
         Average:    27:34.16