LaVergne High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2010 Voyles Classic - 11/2/2010
MSCCA Preseason Meet
Sharp Springs Park, Smyrna, TN
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Sexton
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #533 Baker, Brock Oakland Hs-A 5:10.4 16:04.35 1
2 #60 Phillips, Jared Blackman-A 5:13.4 16:13.52 2
3 #539 Thompson, Conner Oakland Hs-A 5:28.6 17:00.81 3
4 #122 Frattarelli, David Clarksville High-A 5:41.8 17:41.92 4
5 #88 Knight, Braxton Brentwood Academy-A 5:42.3 17:43.29 5
6 #537 Slavens, Justin Oakland Hs-A 5:42.8 17:44.90 6
7 #91 Yarbrough, John Brentwood Academy-A 5:44.3 17:49.60 7
8 #540 Wright, Tyler Oakland Hs-A 5:47.0 17:57.93 8
9 #89 McKay, Baylor Brentwood Academy-A 5:48.1 18:01.40 9
10 #83 Baker, John Brentwood Academy-A 5:50.4 18:08.63 10
11 #57 Mitchell, Reed Blackman-A 5:53.0 18:16.71 11
12 #90 Ware, Benjamin Brentwood Academy-A 5:54.2 18:20.37 12
13 #434 Mullinicks, Garrett McEwen-A 5:54.4 18:20.89 13
14 #871 Nelius, Eric Tullahoma HS 5:54.4 18:21.10 14
15 #61 Pratt, Cody Blackman-A 5:55.3 18:23.71 15
16 #825 Bryant, Logan Zion Christi 5:56.5 18:27.53
17 #653 Pewitt, Dillon Siegel Hs-A 5:56.9 18:28.84 16
18 #82 Slinkard, Brady Brentwood Academy-A 5:57.9 18:31.89 17
19 #85 Bull, Garrett Brentwood Academy-A 5:58.7 18:34.43 18
20 #94 Hillsman, Andre Central Magn 5:59.4 18:36.44 19
21 #656 Whitworth, Brett Siegel Hs-A 5:59.9 18:38.16 20
22 #654 Pitman, Michael Siegel Hs-A 6:01.4 18:42.67 21
23 #561 Leshikar, Jacob Pope John Pa 6:02.0 18:44.64 22
24 #784 Kirby, Ethan Wh Heritage-A 6:02.2 18:45.24
25 #655 Uselton, Drake Siegel Hs-A 6:02.4 18:45.73 23
26 #604 Harvey, Brandon Riverdale Hs-A 6:02.8 18:47.12 24
27 #605 Jacks, Daylan Riverdale Hs-A 6:04.3 18:51.70 25
28 #87 Graham, Parker Brentwood Academy-A 6:05.3 18:54.69
29 #558 Hale, Mitchell Pope John Pa 6:05.5 18:55.39 26
30 #657 Wilson, Wesley Siegel Hs-A 6:05.6 18:55.61 27
31 #557 Foulke, Hunter Pope John Pa 6:07.4 19:01.21 28
32 #782 Bailey, Johnny Wh Heritage-A 6:08.0 19:03.31
33 #535 Peltier, Carter Oakland Hs-A 6:08.1 19:03.58 29
34 #652 Mullane, Alex Siegel Hs-A 6:09.5 19:07.94 30
35 #84 Bull, Andrew Brentwood Academy-A 6:09.6 19:08.29
36 #839 Sanchez, Victor LaVergne HS 6:10.5 19:11.12 31
37 #277 Thacker, Taylor Greenbrier Hs-A 6:11.0 19:12.53 32
38 #510 Martin, Tyler Northwest Cr 6:13.9 19:21.46 33
39 #24 Brown, Kyle Battle Groun 6:15.0 19:25.06 34
40 #506 Burgess, Jaylon Northwest Cr 6:15.2 19:25.46 35
41 #25 Hamelin, Cullen Battle Groun 6:15.2 19:25.70 36
42 #30 Reese, Andrew Battle Groun 6:15.3 19:26.02 37
43 #151 Naddy, Ramzi Columbia Central-A 6:15.5 19:26.48 38
44 #873 Crummer, Tim Tullahoma HS 6:15.9 19:27.65 39
45 #805 Hodge, Zach White County Hs-A 6:16.0 19:27.92
46 #601 Brandon, Nathan Riverdale Hs-A 6:16.5 19:29.58 40
47 #119 Anderson, Daniel Clarksville High-A 6:17.3 19:31.95 41
48 #272 Covington, Austin Greenbrier Hs-A 6:17.9 19:33.95 42
49 #63 Seaborn, David Blackman-A 6:18.1 19:34.62 43
50 #603 Greer, Josh Riverdale Hs-A 6:19.1 19:37.71 44
51 #608 Robinson, Gregory Riverdale Hs-A 6:19.2 19:37.93 45
52 #274 Farris, Gray Greenbrier Hs-A 6:19.5 19:38.99 46
53 #541 Zills, Todd Oakland Hs-A 6:21.4 19:44.93 47
54 #650 Boone, Tyler Siegel Hs-A 6:21.9 19:46.24 48
55 #556 Duffin, Jack Pope John Pa 6:21.9 19:46.51 49
56 #28 Olson, Pierce Battle Groun 6:22.8 19:49.19 50
57 #786 Nelson, Anthony Wh Heritage-A 6:23.1 19:50.02
58 #86 Coomer, Seth Brentwood Academy-A 6:23.3 19:50.69
59 #649 Blair, Steven Siegel Hs-A 6:24.0 19:53.04
60 #279 Winsky, Josh Greenbrier Hs-A 6:24.5 19:54.33 51
61 #534 Miller, Morgan Oakland Hs-A 6:24.9 19:55.79 52
62 #885 Mullin, Gerardo Shelbyville Central 6:26.5 20:00.68 53
63 #93 Cardel, Patrick Central Magn 6:27.1 20:02.58 54
64 #341 Holt, Josh Jo Byrns Hs-A 6:27.2 20:02.93 55
65 #562 Massa, Nick Pope John Pa 6:29.7 20:10.48 56
66 #532 Augustion, Caleb Oakland Hs-A 6:30.1 20:11.77
67 #27 Kruse, Coleman Battle Groun 6:30.6 20:13.33 57
68 #841 Souvannasy, Richard LaVergne HS 6:31.0 20:14.64 58
69 #806 McCoy, Hunter White County Hs-A 6:32.8 20:20.20
70 #840 Lacey, David LaVergne HS 6:33.1 20:21.04 59
71 #509 Hamm, Chris Northwest Cr 6:33.9 20:23.66 60
72 #651 Gardner, Andrew Siegel Hs-A 6:34.3 20:24.90
73 #607 Lesher, Jonathon Riverdale Hs-A 6:34.4 20:25.31 61
74 #826 Perryman, Abe Zion Christi 6:35.4 20:28.26
75 #97 Mullane, Danny Central Magn 6:35.5 20:28.75 62
76 #512 Schepis, Anthony Northwest Cr 6:36.2 20:30.86 63
77 #125 Kotzen, Kyle Clarksville High-A 6:36.3 20:31.21 64
78 #144 Crane, Zach Columbia Academy-A 6:37.1 20:33.54
79 #32 Taylor, Sloan Battle Groun 6:37.2 20:34.06 65
80 #127 Pearson, Myles Clarksville High-A 6:37.4 20:34.46 66
81 #559 Kollai, Donald Pope John Pa 6:37.5 20:34.78 67
82 #507 Burget, Nathan Northwest Cr 6:37.8 20:35.70 68
83 #152 Rigsby, Garrett Columbia Central-A 6:38.7 20:38.56 69
84 #788 Segar, Andrew Wh Heritage-A 6:39.0 20:39.62
85 #508 Ferranti, Justin Northwest Cr 6:39.4 20:40.72 70
86 #278 Thompson, Danial Greenbrier Hs-A 6:39.8 20:42.09 71
87 #538 Strony, Zack Oakland Hs-A 6:40.1 20:43.01
88 #430 Adams, Trent McEwen-A 6:40.3 20:43.66 72
89 #872 Hess, David Tullahoma HS 6:42.0 20:48.86 73
90 #602 Deal, Chris Riverdale Hs-A 6:43.0 20:52.04 74
91 #126 Oland, Jake Clarksville High-A 6:43.3 20:52.87 75
92 #845 Ayoub, Kirollis LaVergne HS 6:44.9 20:57.97 76
93 #26 Hulker, Matt Battle Groun 6:47.5 21:05.98 77
94 #150 Kolter, Alexander Columbia Central-A 6:47.8 21:06.90 78
95 #842 Sanchez, Digno LaVergne HS 6:49.0 21:10.58 79
96 #875 Gregory, Taylor Tullahoma HS 6:49.5 21:12.04 80
97 #890 Mendoza, Andrew Forrest 6:49.7 21:12.85 81
98 #145 Mastalerz, Jordan Columbia Academy-A 6:50.6 21:15.54
99 #599 Bailey, Michael Riverdale Hs-A 6:52.5 21:21.32
100 #58 Padgett, Thomas Blackman-A 6:53.1 21:23.33 82
101 #120 Bagwell, Brendon Clarksville High-A 6:53.4 21:24.30 83
102 #245 Anderson, Hunter Friendship C 6:53.7 21:25.28 84
103 #253 Watson, Daniel Friendship C 6:54.0 21:26.01 85
104 #804 Frame, Rex White County Hs-A 6:54.2 21:26.76
105 #123 Heil, Philip Clarksville High-A 6:54.6 21:27.85 86
106 #874 Hills, Peter Tullahoma HS 6:54.8 21:28.48 87
107 #216 Blackwell, Caleb Eagleville-A 6:57.1 21:35.79
108 #511 Rongholdt, Alexande Northwest Cr 6:57.3 21:36.45 88
109 #64 Taylor, Travis Blackman-A 6:58.6 21:40.36 89
110 #886 Amaro, Jorge Shelbyville Central 6:58.9 21:41.30 90
111 #513 Tippy, Justin Northwest Cr 7:02.3 21:51.93
112 #124 Herrington, Cullen Clarksville High-A 7:03.1 21:54.29
113 #554 Alonzo, Diego Pope John Pa 7:04.4 21:58.56 91
114 #149 Dawson, Deonte Columbia Central-A 7:04.5 21:58.78 92
115 #153 Sands, Lee Columbia Central-A 7:06.7 22:05.60 93
116 #29 Pintauro, Stephen Battle Groun 7:08.2 22:10.12
117 #33 Thomas, Brandon Battle Groun 7:08.7 22:11.88
118 #536 Powlis, Steven Oakland Hs-A 7:09.4 22:13.81
119 #31 Stuart, Colin Battle Groun 7:10.1 22:16.18
120 #251 Sandoval, Mark Friendship C 7:10.9 22:18.54 94
121 #248 Heronimus, Caleb Friendship C 7:11.0 22:19.08 95
122 #249 Neal, Adam Friendship C 7:11.8 22:21.45 96
123 #606 King, Jeff Riverdale Hs-A 7:12.6 22:24.03
124 #891 Wesson, Tanner Forrest 7:13.2 22:25.85 97
125 #847 Quonones, Devin LaVergne HS 7:13.4 22:26.31 98
126 #98 Poplin, Nathan Central Magn 7:14.7 22:30.39 99
127 #848 Hatcher, Stevie LaVergne HS 7:14.8 22:30.80 100
128 #340 Holt, Jesse Jo Byrns Hs-A 7:15.7 22:33.48 101
129 #876 Cresno, Greer Tullahoma HS 7:17.9 22:40.25 102
130 #62 Sanuita, Dylan Blackman-A 7:19.4 22:45.04 103
131 #600 Balfour, Dakwan Riverdale Hs-A 7:19.8 22:46.38
132 #247 Erhard, Zach Friendship C 7:21.9 22:52.65 104
133 #563 Phillips, Ryan Pope John Pa 7:23.0 22:56.18
134 #887 Nieto, Aldair Shelbyville Central 7:25.4 23:03.67 105
135 #100 Smith, Sam Central Magn 7:25.7 23:04.65 106
136 #130 Crosby, Alan Clarksville High-A 7:25.9 23:05.31
137 #148 Bratton, Jim Columbia Central-A 7:26.3 23:06.31 107
138 #895 McKenzie, Tyler Forrest 7:27.4 23:09.76 108
139 #114 Evans, Jimmie Cheatham Cou 7:31.8 23:23.70 109
140 #128 Smith, Kyle Clarksville High-A 7:32.7 23:26.48
141 #99 Scott, Dylan Central Magn 7:33.5 23:28.76 110
142 #893 King, Lance Forrest 7:35.3 23:34.29 111
143 #877 Noe, Kyle Tullahoma HS 7:35.9 23:36.32 112
144 #807 Rice, Tyler White County Hs-A 7:36.9 23:39.25
145 #271 Cancel, Aaron Greenbrier Hs-A 7:37.5 23:41.30 113
146 #844 Brooks, Delmar LaVergne HS 7:38.0 23:42.84
147 #433 Laslee, Jake McEwen-A 7:38.3 23:43.63 114
148 #846 Brooks, Tyler LaVergne HS 7:38.4 23:44.08
149 #436 Tummins, Drew McEwen-A 7:38.5 23:44.33 115
150 #894 Perryman, Connor Forrest 7:38.9 23:45.75 116
151 #59 Panter, Alex Blackman-A 7:39.2 23:46.40
152 #101 Young, Justin Central Magn 7:41.0 23:52.17 117
153 #275 Farris, North Greenbrier Hs-A 7:42.2 23:55.73 118
154 #95 Horton, David Central Magn 7:42.3 23:56.25
155 #437 Tummins, Tatum McEwen-A 7:50.8 24:22.46 119
156 #96 Kelley, Cole Central Magn 7:51.7 24:25.48
157 #295 Woody, Clay Hampshire Un 7:54.0 24:32.59 120
158 #289 Hickman, Zach Hampshire Un 7:55.2 24:36.14 121
159 #515 Wells, Bobby Northwest Cr 8:01.9 24:57.03
160 #92 Barrett, Kevin Central Magn 8:08.1 25:16.46
161 #884 Pascual, Alfredo Shelbyville Central 8:09.6 25:20.87 122
162 #342 Mutter, Nathan Jo Byrns Hs-A 8:13.3 25:32.64 123
163 #56 Johnson, Matthew Blackman-A 8:14.7 25:36.70
164 #147 Murphy, William Columbia Academy-A 8:19.6 25:52.10
165 #116 Miller, Jacob Cheatham Cou 8:23.0 26:02.75 124
166 #892 Tipton, Ryan Forrest 8:25.5 26:10.50 125
167 #55 Burkhalter, Luke Blackman-A 8:26.3 26:12.89
168 #290 Lightfoot, Hayden Hampshire Un 8:27.0 26:15.11 126
169 #843 Lovelace, Kevin LaVergne HS 8:30.4 26:25.68
170 #217 Woodard, Justin Eagleville-A 8:31.6 26:29.43
171 #288 Coleman, Zach Hampshire Un 8:32.9 26:33.27 127
172 #431 Cyrus, Jamey McEwen-A 8:40.4 26:56.64 128
173 #113 Corter, Devin Cheatham Cou 8:48.1 27:20.75 129
174 #432 Davis, Jesse McEwen-A 9:22.3 29:06.82 130
175 #117 Ryan, Jacob Cheatham Cou 9:27.7 29:23.61 131
176 #112 Atkins, Patrick Cheatham Cou 9:56.2 30:52.17 132
177 #344 Washington, Chris Jo Byrns Hs-A 9:57.3 30:55.47 133
178 #883 Basurto, Michael Shelbyville Central 10:24.1 32:18.93 134
179 #339 Cato, Tyler Jo Byrns Hs-A 10:29.4 32:35.46 135
180 #293 Simmons, Trynton Hampshire Un 10:35.7 32:54.84 136
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentwood Academy-A 43 5 7 9 10 12 17 18
Total Time: 1:30:03.29
Average: 18:00.66
2 Oakland Hs-A 47 1 3 6 8 29 47 52
Total Time: 1:27:51.57
Average: 17:34.32
3 Siegel Hs-A 107 16 20 21 23 27 30 48
Total Time: 1:33:31.01
Average: 18:42.21
4 Blackman-A 153 2 11 15 43 82 89 103
Total Time: 1:33:51.89
Average: 18:46.38
5 Riverdale Hs-A 178 24 25 40 44 45 61 74
Total Time: 1:36:24.04
Average: 19:16.81
6 Pope John Paul II Hs-A 181 22 26 28 49 56 67 91
Total Time: 1:36:38.23
Average: 19:19.65
7 Battle Ground Academy-A 214 34 36 37 50 57 65 77
Total Time: 1:38:19.30
Average: 19:39.86
8 Greenbrier Hs-A 242 32 42 46 51 71 113 118
Total Time: 1:39:01.89
Average: 19:48.38
9 Clarksville High-A 250 4 41 64 66 75 83 86
Total Time: 1:39:12.41
Average: 19:50.49
10 Northwest Cross Country-A 259 33 35 60 63 68 70 88
Total Time: 1:40:17.14
Average: 20:03.43
11 Tullahoma HS 293 14 39 73 80 87 102 112
Total Time: 1:41:18.13
Average: 20:15.63
12 LaVergne HS 303 31 58 59 76 79 98 100
Total Time: 1:41:55.35
Average: 20:23.07
13 Central Magnet School-A 340 19 54 62 99 106 110 117
Total Time: 1:44:42.81
Average: 20:56.57
14 Columbia Central-A 370 38 69 78 92 93 107
Total Time: 1:45:16.32
Average: 21:03.27
15 McEwen-A 433 13 72 114 115 119 128 130
Total Time: 1:50:54.97
Average: 22:11.00
16 Friendship Christian-A 454 84 85 94 95 96 104
Total Time: 1:49:50.36
Average: 21:58.08
17 Shelbyville Central 504 53 90 105 122 134
Total Time: 2:02:25.45
Average: 24:29.09
18 Forrest 513 81 97 108 111 116 125
Total Time: 1:54:08.50
Average: 22:49.70
19 Jo Byrns Hs-A 547 55 101 123 133 135
Total Time: 2:11:39.98
Average: 26:20.00
20 Cheatham County Central H 625 109 124 129 131 132
Total Time: 2:17:02.98
Average: 27:24.60
21 Hampshire Unit School-A 630 120 121 126 127 136
Total Time: 2:14:51.95
Average: 26:58.39