HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/8/2018 06:48 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
REGION 6 QUALIFIER
July 5-8,2018 - MTSU - Murfreesboro,TN
Results
Event 1 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1048 Duncan, Kendalyn River Cities 15.51q NWI 1
2 # 209 Ivery, Ariana Chattanooga 15.71q NWI 4
3 # 502 Bell, Asia Greater King 16.19q NWI 3
4 # 982 Smith, Khloe Peak Perform 16.26q NWI 2
5 # 501 Beard, Sydni Greater King 16.52q NWI 2
6 # 1320 Scott, Akeelah Team 4mula 16.59q NWI 4
7 # 456 Jones, Jayde Future Track 16.70q NWI 1
8 # 447 Cain, Jayde Future Track 17.48q NWI 3
9 # 1391 Coleman, Bria TriCity Yout 17.53 NWI 4
10 # 1257 Wooden, Karringto Speed City 17.83 NWI 4
11 # 528 Brown-Oxner, Jord Gulf Coast E 18.00 NWI 1
12 # 1066 Washington, Andre River Cities 18.09 NWI 2
13 # 353 Settles, Zuri D-Elite trac 18.12 NWI 1
14 # 349 Irvin, Jaylen D-Elite trac 18.19 NWI 3
15 # 549 Harden, Samiah Huntsville M 18.21 NWI 3
16 # 373 Whiteis, Nina EasternShore 18.49 NWI 3
17 # 1362 Edmondson, McKenz Training Gro 18.53 NWI 4
18 # 212 Jordan, Melody Chattanooga 18.60 NWI 2
19 # 778 Dockery, Keimoria Mobile Parks 18.64 NWI 4 18.632
20 # 1414 Sumbry, Janai TriCity Yout 18.64 NWI 2 18.635
21 # 531 James, Maisyn Gulf Coast E 19.99 NWI 2
22 # 1370 Lytle, Amya Training Gro 20.45 NWI 1
23 # 204 Cosey, Se'Maj Chattanooga 22.49 NWI 2
Event 1 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1048 Duncan, Kendalyn River Cities 15.28 NWI
2 # 502 Bell, Asia Greater King 15.92 NWI
3 # 209 Ivery, Ariana Chattanooga 15.99 NWI
4 # 982 Smith, Khloe Peak Perform 16.27 NWI
5 # 1320 Scott, Akeelah Team 4mula 16.50 NWI
6 # 456 Jones, Jayde Future Track 16.86 NWI
7 # 501 Beard, Sydni Greater King 16.87 NWI
8 # 447 Cain, Jayde Future Track 17.31 NWI
Event 2 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1048 Duncan, Kendalyn River Cities 31.24q NWI 1
2 # 502 Bell, Asia Greater King 32.92q NWI 2
3 # 209 Ivery, Ariana Chattanooga 33.52q NWI 3
4 # 857 Moses, Ava Natchitoches 33.79q NWI 2
5 # 1320 Scott, Akeelah Team 4mula 33.82q NWI 1
6 # 982 Smith, Khloe Peak Perform 33.99q NWI 3
7 # 1066 Washington, Andre River Cities 35.73q NWI 1
8 # 456 Jones, Jayde Future Track 36.10q NWI 1
9 # 1455 Cummings, Kenya United South 37.20 NWI 2
10 # 1391 Coleman, Bria TriCity Yout 37.50 NWI 3
11 # 1257 Wooden, Karringto Speed City 38.13 NWI 1
12 # 447 Cain, Jayde Future Track 38.23 NWI 3
13 # 528 Brown-Oxner, Jord Gulf Coast E 39.68 NWI 1
14 # 212 Jordan, Melody Chattanooga 39.81 NWI 2
15 # 1414 Sumbry, Janai TriCity Yout 40.06 NWI 2
16 # 778 Dockery, Keimoria Mobile Parks 41.19 NWI 1
17 # 796 Terry, Willow Mobile Parks 41.95 NWI 3
18 # 1370 Lytle, Amya Training Gro 42.31 NWI 2
19 # 530 Evans, Nah'yawna Gulf Coast E 42.51 NWI 3
20 # 1362 Edmondson, McKenz Training Gro 43.23 NWI 3
21 # 531 James, Maisyn Gulf Coast E 43.70 NWI 3
22 # 832 Fowler, Kennedy Nashville Il 43.73 NWI 2
23 # 1373 Moffitt, Camiyah Training Gro 50.84 NWI 1
Event 2 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1048 Duncan, Kendalyn River Cities 31.56 NWI
2 # 1320 Scott, Akeelah Team 4mula 32.93 NWI
3 # 209 Ivery, Ariana Chattanooga 33.14 NWI
4 # 502 Bell, Asia Greater King 33.42 NWI
5 # 857 Moses, Ava Natchitoches 33.67 NWI
6 # 982 Smith, Khloe Peak Perform 33.98 NWI
7 # 456 Jones, Jayde Future Track 34.46 NWI
8 # 1066 Washington, Andre River Cities 35.29 NWI
Event 3 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1320 Scott, Akeelah Team 4mula 1:16.41q 1
2 # 209 Ivery, Ariana Chattanooga 1:16.49q 2
3 # 857 Moses, Ava Natchitoches 1:18.10q 3
4 # 1454 Cramer, Molly United South 1:18.25q 1
5 # 456 Jones, Jayde Future Track 1:20.74q 2
6 # 1066 Washington, Andre River Cities 1:22.56q 3
7 # 718 Kimble, Madisyn Mississippi 1:25.84q 1
8 # 1257 Wooden, Karringto Speed City 1:26.98q 1
9 # 1455 Cummings, Kenya United South 1:29.38 3
10 # 1391 Coleman, Bria TriCity Yout 1:34.08 2
11 # 530 Evans, Nah'yawna Gulf Coast E 1:34.33 1
12 # 1370 Lytle, Amya Training Gro 1:36.05 3
13 # 549 Harden, Samiah Huntsville M 1:36.14 3
14 # 1362 Edmondson, McKenz Training Gro 1:38.40 2
15 # 832 Fowler, Kennedy Nashville Il 1:41.12 2
16 # 111 Montgomery, Zoe Alabama Heat 1:51.53 2
17 # 1319 Robertson, Sydney Team 4mula 1:51.57 3
18 # 479 Owens, Alyriq Gadsden Burn 1:55.44 1
19 # 1373 Moffitt, Camiyah Training Gro 1:56.83 2
20 # 778 Dockery, Keimoria Mobile Parks 2:05.69 3
21 # 553 Willingham, Chris Huntsville M 2:15.10 1
Event 3 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1320 Scott, Akeelah Team 4mula 1:16.99
2 # 209 Ivery, Ariana Chattanooga 1:17.06
3 # 1454 Cramer, Molly United South 1:17.66
4 # 857 Moses, Ava Natchitoches 1:19.41
5 # 1066 Washington, Andre River Cities 1:20.67
6 # 456 Jones, Jayde Future Track 1:20.71
7 # 1257 Wooden, Karringto Speed City 1:26.78
8 # 718 Kimble, Madisyn Mississippi 1:30.08
Event 4 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1454 Cramer, Molly United South 3:01.66
2 # 281 Bell, Khloe Club Elite o 3:41.12
3 # 832 Fowler, Kennedy Nashville Il 3:42.83
4 # 549 Harden, Samiah Huntsville M 3:47.95
5 # 1319 Robertson, Sydney Team 4mula 4:08.79
6 # 780 Fisher, Melina Mobile Parks 4:12.83
7 # 479 Owens, Alyriq Gadsden Burn 4:34.63
8 # 553 Willingham, Chris Huntsville M 4:55.71
Event 5 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1454 Cramer, Molly United South 5:56.17
2 # 281 Bell, Khloe Club Elite o 7:36.87
Event 8 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 502 Bell, Asia Greater King 3.36m 1.1 11-00.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 3.21m(1.1) 3.06m(+0.0) 3.07m(1.4) 3.36m(1.1)
2 # 501 Beard, Sydni Greater King 3.29m 1.1 10-09.50
3.07m(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 3.29m(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 3.23m(1.2) FOUL(0.1)
3 # 982 Smith, Khloe Peak Perform 3.25m 1.4 10-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 2.68m(1.4) 3.25m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
4 # 373 Whiteis, Nina EasternShore 2.88m 0.3 9-05.50
2.88m(0.3) 2.78m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
5 # 353 Settles, Zuri D-Elite trac 2.82m 1.7 9-03.00
2.78m(0.9) 1.73m(2.7) 2.52m(0.7) 2.82m(1.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.2)
6 # 528 Brown-Oxner, Jord Gulf Coast E 2.80m 2.0 9-02.25
2.51m(0.7) 2.80m(2.0) 2.45m(1.2) 2.16m(-0.1) 2.68m(0.5) 2.40m(1.0)
7 # 531 James, Maisyn Gulf Coast E 2.65m 1.5 8-08.50
2.35m(2.4) 2.47m(3.2) 2.65m(1.5) 2.30m(2.2) 2.36m(2.0) 2.35m(1.5)
8 # 718 Kimble, Madisyn Mississippi 2.49m 1.1 8-02.00
2.49m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 2.37m(1.2) 2.07m(1.1) 2.05m(2.7) 1.84m(2.0)
9 # 1096 Belle, Janiya Road Runners 2.45m +0.0 8-00.50
2.45m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8)
10 # 530 Evans, Nah'yawna Gulf Coast E 2.28m 1.0 7-05.75
1.95m(2.0) 1.92m(1.3) 2.28m(1.0)
11 # 796 Terry, Willow Mobile Parks 2.00m 1.2 6-06.75
2.00m(1.2) 1.96m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)
12 # 349 Irvin, Jaylen D-Elite trac 1.93m 0.8 6-04.00
1.56m(1.9) FOUL(2.9) 1.93m(0.8)
13 # 1455 Cummings, Kenya United South 1.91m 0.1 6-03.25
1.74m(1.6) 1.84m(2.3) 1.91m(0.1)
14 # 622 Sears, Ja'Lani M T R Jaguar 1.63m 1.4 5-04.25
1.44m(0.1) 1.31m(1.1) 1.63m(1.4)
15 # 623 Sears, Ja'Leia M T R Jaguar 1.49m 1.4 4-10.75
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.8) 1.49m(1.4)
Event 9 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 986 Willis-tate, Kyla Peak Perform 4.25m 13-11.50
3.72m 4.25m 4.08m 3.92m 4.00m 3.62m
2 # 68 Anthony, Kaelyn 24-Unattache 3.14m 10-03.75
FOUL 3.13m 3.09m 2.97m 3.14m 3.02m
Event 10 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 373 Whiteis, Nina EasternShore 8.96m 29-05
4.18m 7.54m 7.06m 5.37m 7.71m 8.96m
2 # 68 Anthony, Kaelyn 24-Unattache 5.91m 19-05
4.24m FOUL 5.91m 4.50m 5.16m 5.69m
3 # 780 Fisher, Melina Mobile Parks 5.83m 19-01
5.83m 5.24m 4.53m 5.52m 4.22m 4.82m
Event 51 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 33 Harris, Kendall 09-Unattache 14.80q NWI 4
2 # 489 Johnson, Kylen Gadsden Burn 15.01q NWI 1
3 # 705 West, Rudyard Massey Mirac 15.26q NWI 2 15.253
4 # 631 Coats, Micheal M T R Jaguar 15.26q NWI 1 15.254
5 # 519 Cuevas, Bryson Gulf Coast E 15.42q NWI 2
6 # 1503 Gillette, Terrenc United South 15.49q NWI 3
7 # 805 Bush III, Jermain Mobile Parks 15.59q NWI 3
8 # 1340 Steward Jr, Yasmi Team 4mula 15.71q NWI 4
9 # 470 Jones, Jace Future Track 15.98 NWI 3
10 # 154 Tripp, Franklin Alabama Heat 15.99 NWI 2
11 # 383 Briscoe, Kyrin Faith Track, 16.04 NWI 1
12 # 228 Hinkson, Micah Chattanooga 16.05 NWI 1
13 # 1332 Easley, Joshua Team 4mula 16.06 NWI 1
14 # 1074 Harvey, Kason River Cities 16.15 NWI 4
15 # 1386 Starks, Jeremiah Training Gro 16.22 NWI 3
16 # 1073 Harris, Carlos River Cities 16.25 NWI 2
17 # 34 Johnson, Carter 09-Unattache 16.26 NWI 4
18 # 362 Jones, McCorey D-Elite trac 16.32 NWI 2
19 # 295 Gooden Jr, Brando Club Elite o 16.38 NWI 3
20 # 886 Williams IV, Osca Natchitoches 16.43 NWI 3
21 # 615 Williams, Evan Louisiana Xp 16.48 NWI 4
22 # 1285 Williams, Charles Speed City 16.55 NWI 3
23 # 1196 Sammons, Skyler Rutherford C 16.58 NWI 4
24 # 293 Burrow, Zavier Club Elite o 16.59 NWI 2
25 # 1335 Hunter, Jayden Team 4mula 16.77 NWI 1
26 # 128 Edwards, Jensen Alabama Heat 17.14 NWI 4
27 # 364 Mosley, Christoph D-Elite trac 17.16 NWI 2
28 # 1336 Johnson, Cameron Team 4mula 17.20 NWI 1
29 # 1575 Turner, Demetrius Youth Track 17.21 NWI 2
30 # 682 Kyles Jr, Osaro Massey Mirac 17.64 NWI 1
Event 51 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 33 Harris, Kendall 09-Unattache 14.70 NWI
2 # 1503 Gillette, Terrenc United South 14.79 NWI
3 # 705 West, Rudyard Massey Mirac 15.00 NWI
4 # 489 Johnson, Kylen Gadsden Burn 15.10 NWI
5 # 631 Coats, Micheal M T R Jaguar 15.63 NWI 15.622
6 # 1340 Steward Jr, Yasmi Team 4mula 15.63 NWI 15.628
7 # 805 Bush III, Jermain Mobile Parks 16.07 NWI
Event 52 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1503 Gillette, Terrenc United South 30.78q NWI 4
2 # 33 Harris, Kendall 09-Unattache 30.80q NWI 1
3 # 670 Carter, Lewis Massey Mirac 31.25q NWI 3
4 # 519 Cuevas, Bryson Gulf Coast E 31.42q NWI 2
5 # 489 Johnson, Kylen Gadsden Burn 31.95q NWI 3
6 # 1340 Steward Jr, Yasmi Team 4mula 32.12q NWI 2
7 # 217 Atkins, Kaleb Chattanooga 32.15q NWI 2
8 # 1343 Williams, Kylan Team 4mula 32.66q NWI 4
9 # 631 Coats, Micheal M T R Jaguar 32.96 NWI 2
10 # 477 Taylor, Kamden Future Track 33.24 NWI 1 33.237
11 # 154 Tripp, Franklin Alabama Heat 33.24 NWI 2 33.239
12 # 1074 Harvey, Kason River Cities 33.46 NWI 3
13 # 362 Jones, McCorey D-Elite trac 33.55 NWI 3
14 # 295 Gooden Jr, Brando Club Elite o 33.58 NWI 3
15 # 706 Wilson, Conner Massey Mirac 33.60 NWI 4
16 # 61 Mccathern, Christ 15-Unattache 33.95 NWI 1
17 # 34 Johnson, Carter 09-Unattache 34.05 NWI 1
18 # 228 Hinkson, Micah Chattanooga 34.14 NWI 1
19 # 1596 Wright, RoKyron Zachary Colt 34.16 NWI 2
20 # 558 Gough, Isaiah Huntsville M 34.27 NWI 4
21 # 1073 Harris, Carlos River Cities 34.38 NWI 4
22 # 293 Burrow, Zavier Club Elite o 34.41 NWI 3
23 # 886 Williams IV, Osca Natchitoches 34.65 NWI 1
24 # 157 Woodfin, Collin Alabama Heat 35.05 NWI 4
25 # 383 Briscoe, Kyrin Faith Track, 35.13 NWI 3
26 # 1196 Sammons, Skyler Rutherford C 35.15 NWI 4
27 # 1386 Starks, Jeremiah Training Gro 35.41 NWI 1
28 # 364 Mosley, Christoph D-Elite trac 35.89 NWI 2
29 # 535 Brooks, Jaad Gulf Coast E 36.27 NWI 1
Event 52 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 33 Harris, Kendall 09-Unattache 29.52 NWI
2 # 1503 Gillette, Terrenc United South 29.86 NWI
3 # 670 Carter, Lewis Massey Mirac 31.41 NWI
4 # 489 Johnson, Kylen Gadsden Burn 31.79 NWI
5 # 519 Cuevas, Bryson Gulf Coast E 31.91 NWI
6 # 217 Atkins, Kaleb Chattanooga 32.32 NWI
7 # 1343 Williams, Kylan Team 4mula 32.61 NWI
8 # 1340 Steward Jr, Yasmi Team 4mula 32.69 NWI
Event 53 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 33 Harris, Kendall 09-Unattache 1:12.56q 3
2 # 217 Atkins, Kaleb Chattanooga 1:12.78q 1
3 # 238 Ward, Kohbe Chattanooga 1:15.86q 2
4 # 1332 Easley, Joshua Team 4mula 1:16.32q 1
5 # 34 Johnson, Carter 09-Unattache 1:17.48q 3 1:17.473
6 # 707 Wilson, Ryan Massey Mirac 1:17.48q 1 1:17.479
7 # 477 Taylor, Kamden Future Track 1:18.01q 1
8 # 1335 Hunter, Jayden Team 4mula 1:20.02q 2
9 # 558 Gough, Isaiah Huntsville M 1:20.84 3
10 # 561 Lanier, Donovan Huntsville M 1:21.33 2
11 # 640 Henderson Jr, Kas M.A.D.E. Tra 1:21.55 3
12 # 1596 Wright, RoKyron Zachary Colt 1:23.51 3
13 # 157 Woodfin, Collin Alabama Heat 1:23.74 2
14 # 938 Bryant, Sion Over the Mou 1:25.62 2
15 # 682 Kyles Jr, Osaro Massey Mirac 1:26.70 2
16 # 520 Dedeaux, Jeremy Gulf Coast E 1:26.82 1
17 # 1386 Starks, Jeremiah Training Gro 1:27.39 3
18 # 232 Johnson, Makail Chattanooga 1:29.52 3
19 # 1597 Young, Jaden Zachary Colt 1:29.78 3
20 # 295 Gooden Jr, Brando Club Elite o 1:30.44 1
21 # 814 Glass, Elijah Mobile Parks 1:31.62 2
22 # 1285 Williams, Charles Speed City 1:33.22 1
23 # 733 Walker, Peyton Mississippi 1:38.55 2
Event 53 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 33 Harris, Kendall 09-Unattache 1:11.08
2 # 217 Atkins, Kaleb Chattanooga 1:14.39
3 # 238 Ward, Kohbe Chattanooga 1:14.98
4 # 1332 Easley, Joshua Team 4mula 1:15.09
5 # 34 Johnson, Carter 09-Unattache 1:15.80
6 # 477 Taylor, Kamden Future Track 1:16.24
7 # 707 Wilson, Ryan Massey Mirac 1:17.72
-- # 1335 Hunter, Jayden Team 4mula DQ out of lane
Event 54 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 238 Ward, Kohbe Chattanooga 2:50.44 2
2 # 569 Wells, Tyler Huntsville M 3:00.15 2
3 # 946 Thomas, Kendan Over the Mou 3:04.98 2
4 # 1330 Dixon, Reuben Team 4mula 3:05.06 2
5 # 640 Henderson Jr, Kas M.A.D.E. Tra 3:08.24 2
6 # 1198 Sneed, Zachary Rutherford C 3:10.99 2
7 # 829 Hatchcock, Luke Montgomery Y 3:14.72 2
8 # 810 Franklin, Cameron Mobile Parks 3:24.03 1
9 # 496 Whiteside, Jehlei Gadsden Burn 3:29.40 2
10 # 544 Gilbert, Elijah Gulf Coast T 3:57.48 1
-- # 769 Martin, Jonathan Mobile City DQ 1 broke early
-- # 58 Hirschler, Bryant 15-Unattache DQ 1 broke early
-- # 814 Glass, Elijah Mobile Parks DQ 1 broke early
-- # 561 Lanier, Donovan Huntsville M DQ 1 broke early
Event 55 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 569 Wells, Tyler Huntsville M 5:56.66
2 # 993 Crothers, Quest Peak Perform 5:58.31
3 # 946 Thomas, Kendan Over the Mou 6:03.15
4 # 1198 Sneed, Zachary Rutherford C 6:06.05
5 # 829 Hatchcock, Luke Montgomery Y 6:17.22
6 # 810 Franklin, Cameron Mobile Parks 6:51.49
7 # 769 Martin, Jonathan Mobile City 6:56.44
Event 56 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 1:01.93
1) #670 Carter, Lewis 2) #705 West, Rudyard
3) #706 Wilson, Conner 4) #707 Wilson, Ryan
2 Team 4mula 'A' 1:03.76
1) #1332 Easley, Joshua 2) #1335 Hunter, Jayden
3) #1340 Steward Jr, Yasmine 4) #1343 Williams, Kylan
3 Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl 'A' 1:04.52
1) #217 Atkins, Kaleb 2) #228 Hinkson, Micah
3) #232 Johnson, Makail 4) #238 Ward, Kohbe
4 Alabama Heat 'A' 1:06.70
1) #128 Edwards, Jensen 2) #133 Henderson, Purpose
3) #144 Newton, Caleb 4) #145 Newton, Gideon
5) #154 Tripp, Franklin 6) #157 Woodfin, Collin
5 Huntsville Metro Track 'A' 1:08.58
1) #555 Crutcher, Ckingston 2) #558 Gough, Isaiah
3) #561 Lanier, Donovan 4) #569 Wells, Tyler
6 Mobile Parks & Recreation 'A' 1:09.49
1) #801 Bell, Emmanuel 2) #804 Busby, Koah
3) #805 Bush III, Jermaine 4) #825 Winston, Amir
7 Team 4mula 'B' 1:10.24
1) #1326 Brooks, Vashaun 2) #1330 Dixon, Reuben
3) #1336 Johnson, Cameron 4) #1342 Watts, Caleb
Event 57 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team 4mula 'A' 5:24.20
1) #1330 Dixon, Reuben 2) #1332 Easley, Joshua
3) #1340 Steward Jr, Yasmine 4) #1343 Williams, Kylan
-- Massey Miracle Run 'A' DQ broke early
1) #670 Carter, Lewis 2) #682 Kyles Jr, Osaro
3) #705 West, Rudyard 4) #707 Wilson, Ryan
Event 58 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 519 Cuevas, Bryson Gulf Coast E 3.87m 1.9 12-08.50
3.62m(1.4) 3.87m(1.9) 3.64m(0.9) 3.48m(1.4) 3.37m(+0.0) 3.81m(1.4)
2 # 489 Johnson, Kylen Gadsden Burn 3.71m 3.5 12-02.25
FOUL(0.7) 3.58m(2.6) 3.71m(3.5) 3.60m(1.9) 3.47m(1.4) FOUL(1.3)
3 # 631 Coats, Micheal M T R Jaguar 3.61m 1.7 11-10.25
2.85m(1.1) 3.44m(2.6) 3.61m(1.7) 3.38m(2.1) 3.23m(0.8) 2.84m(0.7)
4 # 640 Henderson Jr, Kas M.A.D.E. Tra 3.60m 0.3 11-09.75
FOUL(1.6) 3.40m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.8) 3.60m(0.3) 3.60m(0.5)
5 # 362 Jones, McCorey D-Elite trac 3.27m 2.1 10-08.75
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5) 3.27m(2.1) 3.19m(+0.0) 3.13m(1.0) 3.26m(1.6)
6 # 1596 Wright, RoKyron Zachary Colt 3.25m 2.3 10-08.00
3.25m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) 3.24m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 2.94m(1.9)
7 # 886 Williams IV, Osca Natchitoches 3.20m 0.3 10-06.00
3.20m(0.3) 3.08m(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 2.93m(1.9) 3.13m(1.6) 2.83m(2.2)
8 # 615 Williams, Evan Louisiana Xp 3.16m 1.9 10-04.50
3.16m(1.9) FOUL(2.3) 2.85m(1.2) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7)
9 # 1285 Williams, Charles Speed City 3.03m 2.3 9-11.25
2.22m(2.0) 3.03m(2.3) 3.02m(1.3)
10 # 801 Bell, Emmanuel Mobile Parks 2.84m 1.6 9-04.00
FOUL(0.7) 2.84m(1.6) 2.80m(1.9)
11 # 520 Dedeaux, Jeremy Gulf Coast E 2.80m 1.6 9-02.25
FOUL(2.0) 2.79m(1.4) 2.80m(1.6)
12 # 1179 Franklin III, Rob Rutherford C 2.69m 1.3 8-10.00
2.69m(1.3) 1.89m(+0.0) 2.62m(1.3)
13 # 1575 Turner, Demetrius Youth Track 2.63m 0.7 8-07.50
2.60m(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 2.63m(0.7)
14 # 938 Bryant, Sion Over the Mou 2.60m 2.4 8-06.50
2.39m(+0.0) 2.60m(2.4) FOUL(1.9)
15 # 1597 Young, Jaden Zachary Colt 2.50m 1.4 8-02.50
2.30m(2.3) 2.50m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)
16 # 544 Gilbert, Elijah Gulf Coast T 2.46m 0.7 8-01.00
FOUL(0.5) 2.46m(0.7) 2.42m(1.9)
17 # 535 Brooks, Jaad Gulf Coast E J2.46m 1.7 8-01.00
FOUL(1.5) 2.46m(1.7) FOUL(2.1)
18 # 936 Bryant, Olin Over the Mou 2.40m 2.1 7-10.50
2.06m(1.7) 1.40m(1.4) 2.40m(2.1)
19 # 1353 Garvin, Kavion Track and Fi 2.03m 2.3 6-08.00
1.39m(0.5) 2.03m(2.3) 1.93m(0.8)
20 # 363 Jones, Myles D-Elite trac 1.75m 0.9 5-09.00
1.75m(0.9) 1.70m(0.7) FOUL(0.8)
21 # 1559 Bell, Elijah Youth Track 1.74m 1.6 5-08.50
1.28m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 1.74m(1.6)
-- # 1568 Martin Jr, Eric Youth Track FOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.2)
Event 59 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1196 Sammons, Skyler Rutherford C 6.05m 19-10.25
6.05m 4.93m 3.74m 3.95m 4.63m 6.00m
2 # 1514 May, Jacob United South 4.26m 13-11.75
3.71m 4.26m 3.79m 3.53m 3.82m FOUL
3 # 1260 Bell, William Speed City 4.15m 13-07.50
4.15m 3.96m 3.99m 3.36m 3.88m 3.96m
4 # 36 Jones, Riley 09-Unattache 3.61m 11-10.25
3.00m 3.23m FOUL 3.55m 3.61m 3.44m
5 # 936 Bryant, Olin Over the Mou 3.55m 11-07.75
3.26m 3.43m FOUL 3.00m 2.93m 3.55m
6 # 1431 Freeman, Collin TriCity Yout 3.49m 11-05.50
3.43m 3.10m 3.37m 3.29m 2.12m 3.49m
7 # 1437 Lewandowski, Mich TriCity Yout 2.48m 8-01.75
2.41m 2.45m 2.45m 2.48m 2.19m 2.05m
Event 60 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 470 Jones, Jace Future Track 19.53m 64-01
16.99m 18.75m 14.99m 16.99m 16.21m 19.53m
2 # 615 Williams, Evan Louisiana Xp 16.92m 55-06
14.07m 5.10m 9.93m 10.71m 8.51m 16.92m
3 # 938 Bryant, Sion Over the Mou 14.56m 47-09
11.79m 12.25m 14.56m 11.71m 11.89m 11.00m
4 # 468 Jackson, Joshua Future Track 14.18m 46-06
13.80m 13.06m 14.18m 12.80m 11.77m 10.48m
5 # 544 Gilbert, Elijah Gulf Coast T 13.16m 43-02
11.12m FOUL 9.40m 9.21m 10.08m 13.16m
6 # 1514 May, Jacob United South 13.02m 42-08
10.77m 12.75m 13.02m 10.23m 11.10m 10.28m
7 # 1575 Turner, Demetrius Youth Track 12.94m 42-05
FOUL 7.05m 10.37m FOUL 10.14m 12.94m
8 # 936 Bryant, Olin Over the Mou 10.88m 35-08
10.16m 9.65m 10.88m 8.80m 9.35m 9.46m
9 # 36 Jones, Riley 09-Unattache 10.17m 33-04
8.13m 10.17m 8.26m 8.59m 7.63m 8.78m
10 # 873 Hardwell, Elijah Natchitoches 9.38m 30-09
9.38m 7.99m FOUL
11 # 1179 Franklin III, Rob Rutherford C 9.16m 30-01
FOUL 9.16m FOUL
12 # 1353 Garvin, Kavion Track and Fi 7.47m 24-06
FOUL 7.47m 7.09m
13 # 555 Crutcher, Ckingst Huntsville M 7.33m 24-00
FOUL 7.33m FOUL
14 # 1437 Lewandowski, Mich TriCity Yout 6.06m 19-10
5.14m 6.06m 4.97m
-- # 1559 Bell, Elijah Youth Track FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 102 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1040 Brown, Aaliyah River Cities 14.35q NWI 3
2 # 5 Hammonds, Jayda 09-Unattache 14.43q NWI 1
3 # 651 Harris, Mi'Cayla Massey Mirac 14.55q NWI 3
4 # 715 Gibson, Charve' Mississippi 14.60q NWI 4
5 # 618 Barnes, Rakhiyah M T R Jaguar 14.84q NWI 4
6 # 268 Richardson, Kayla Clinton Elit 14.87q NWI 2
7 # 1449 Brown, Kimaya United South 15.05q NWI 3
8 # 1045 Davis, Keniyah River Cities 15.06q NWI 2 15.056
9 # 782 Green, Jordan Mobile Parks 15.06 NWI 2 15.060
10 # 1419 Williams, Jordyn TriCity Yout 15.10 NWI 1
11 # 1098 Walker, Reily Road Runners 15.11 NWI 1
12 # 852 Franklin, Jamier Natchitoches 15.29 NWI 3
13 # 548 Golden, Saniyah Huntsville M 15.38 NWI 4 15.375
14 # 106 Edwards, Jannah Alabama Heat 15.38 NWI 3 15.376
15 # 49 Davis, Mya 15-Unattache 15.42 NWI 1
16 # 1156 Smith, Kamora Rutherford C 15.52 NWI 4
17 # 1600 Brannon, Aniyah TriCity Yout 15.54 NWI 2
18 # 346 Dunning, Daniya D-Elite trac 15.56 NWI 1
19 # 1141 Flowers, Kiersten Rutherford C 15.63 NWI 4
20 # 777 Dixon, Madison Mobile Parks 15.75 NWI 4
21 # 319 Rucker, Kenniya Continental 16.10 NWI 3
22 # 1541 Anderson, Tinsley Youth Track 16.59 NWI 1
23 # 1311 Dixon, Christiana Team 4mula 16.81 NWI 2
24 # 1151 Maynard, Amira Rutherford C 17.11 NWI 2
25 # 1552 Rhodes, Logan Youth Track 17.16 NWI 3
26 # 1321 Thornton, Kennedy Team 4mula 17.35 NWI 1
Event 102 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 5 Hammonds, Jayda 09-Unattache 14.43 NWI
2 # 1040 Brown, Aaliyah River Cities 14.73 NWI
3 # 651 Harris, Mi'Cayla Massey Mirac 14.88 NWI
4 # 618 Barnes, Rakhiyah M T R Jaguar 14.98 NWI
5 # 715 Gibson, Charve' Mississippi 14.99 NWI
6 # 1449 Brown, Kimaya United South 15.13 NWI
7 # 1045 Davis, Keniyah River Cities 15.67 NWI
8 # 268 Richardson, Kayla Clinton Elit 15.81 NWI
Event 103 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 5 Hammonds, Jayda 09-Unattache 29.41q NWI 3
2 # 651 Harris, Mi'Cayla Massey Mirac 30.00q NWI 1
3 # 715 Gibson, Charve' Mississippi 30.12q NWI 4
4 # 1040 Brown, Aaliyah River Cities 30.18q NWI 2
5 # 268 Richardson, Kayla Clinton Elit 30.38q NWI 4
6 # 782 Green, Jordan Mobile Parks 30.46q NWI 3
7 # 1419 Williams, Jordyn TriCity Yout 30.88q NWI 3
8 # 1062 Ross, LaBrasia River Cities 31.02q NWI 3
9 # 1098 Walker, Reily Road Runners 31.36 NWI 2
10 # 1600 Brannon, Aniyah TriCity Yout 31.54 NWI 2
11 # 1413 Smith, Skyy TriCity Yout 31.57 NWI 2
12 # 262 Hunter, Ashley Clinton Elit 31.69 NWI 2
13 # 1045 Davis, Keniyah River Cities 31.76 NWI 1
14 # 618 Barnes, Rakhiyah M T R Jaguar 31.77 NWI 1
15 # 1141 Flowers, Kiersten Rutherford C 32.32 NWI 3
16 # 1402 Freeman, Cinaya TriCity Yout 32.34 NWI 4
17 # 346 Dunning, Daniya D-Elite trac 32.44 NWI 4
18 # 1039 Boykins, LaJordan River Cities 32.96 NWI 1
19 # 49 Davis, Mya 15-Unattache 33.57 NWI 4
20 # 319 Rucker, Kenniya Continental 34.20 NWI 2
21 # 827 Holland, Sydney Montgomery Y 34.77 NWI 3
22 # 1364 Gaddy, Juliana Training Gro 35.59 NWI 4
23 # 1357 Batten, Makaylah Training Gro 36.73 NWI 2
24 # 1550 Martin, Kelsey Youth Track 37.52 NWI 1
25 # 351 Neal, Maliyah D-Elite trac 38.32 NWI 4
26 # 1321 Thornton, Kennedy Team 4mula 38.93 NWI 3
27 # 1311 Dixon, Christiana Team 4mula 39.79 NWI 1
Event 103 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 5 Hammonds, Jayda 09-Unattache 29.28 NWI
2 # 651 Harris, Mi'Cayla Massey Mirac 29.93 NWI
3 # 1040 Brown, Aaliyah River Cities 30.10 NWI
4 # 715 Gibson, Charve' Mississippi 30.29 NWI
5 # 782 Green, Jordan Mobile Parks 30.75 NWI
6 # 1419 Williams, Jordyn TriCity Yout 31.08 NWI
7 # 1062 Ross, LaBrasia River Cities 31.32 NWI
Event 104 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 116 Tolbert, Hailey Alabama Heat 1:09.67q 1
2 # 552 Wells, Amaya Huntsville M 1:10.18q 3
3 # 715 Gibson, Charve' Mississippi 1:10.77q 2
4 # 852 Franklin, Jamier Natchitoches 1:10.98q 1
5 # 1156 Smith, Kamora Rutherford C 1:11.84q 2
6 # 1582 Davis, Keishara Zachary Colt 1:13.46q 3
7 # 1413 Smith, Skyy TriCity Yout 1:13.90q 2
8 # 206 Dobson, Presley Chattanooga 1:17.23q 1
9 # 1460 Glyenn, Lacelyn United South 1:17.25 2
10 # 106 Edwards, Jannah Alabama Heat 1:17.32 3
11 # 735 Anderson, Adah Mississippi 1:17.88 1
12 # 548 Golden, Saniyah Huntsville M 1:18.92 3
13 # 827 Holland, Sydney Montgomery Y 1:19.20 1
14 # 854 Helaire, Nadiya Natchitoches 1:19.41 2
15 # 1364 Gaddy, Juliana Training Gro 1:21.06 2
16 # 921 Hampton, Kassidy New Way Miss 1:23.10 3
17 # 1311 Dixon, Christiana Team 4mula 1:23.78 2
18 # 1357 Batten, Makaylah Training Gro 1:28.65 1
19 # 251 Yanez, Amelya City of Bast 1:30.23 3
20 # 1583 Dempsey, TaMia Zachary Colt 1:34.23 1
Event 104 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 116 Tolbert, Hailey Alabama Heat 1:06.18
2 # 715 Gibson, Charve' Mississippi 1:10.19
3 # 1413 Smith, Skyy TriCity Yout 1:10.46
4 # 852 Franklin, Jamier Natchitoches 1:10.52
5 # 1582 Davis, Keishara Zachary Colt 1:10.93
6 # 1156 Smith, Kamora Rutherford C 1:12.50
7 # 552 Wells, Amaya Huntsville M 1:13.39
8 # 206 Dobson, Presley Chattanooga 1:21.68
Event 105 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 116 Tolbert, Hailey Alabama Heat 2:44.10 2
2 # 552 Wells, Amaya Huntsville M 2:49.75 2
3 # 654 Johnson, Aubrey Massey Mirac 2:52.29 2
4 # 1582 Davis, Keishara Zachary Colt 2:53.07 2
5 # 1129 Sychareune, Kyria Rok Running 2:54.91 2
6 # 109 Jackson, Zarya Alabama Heat 3:01.52 2
7 # 1364 Gaddy, Juliana Training Gro 3:03.97 1
8 # 206 Dobson, Presley Chattanooga 3:05.96 1
9 # 931 Cochran, Haley Over the Mou 3:07.37 2
10 # 1122 Bundy, Mya Rok Running 3:08.58 2
11 # 107 Hill, Jordin Alabama Heat 3:12.09 1
12 # 1453 Cramer, Lucy United South 3:12.32 1
13 # 1466 Johnston, Ella Ka United South 3:13.14 2
14 # 379 Briscoe, Gabriell Faith Track, 3:13.35 1
15 # 1457 Dunn, Layla United South 3:16.93 2
16 # 1357 Batten, Makaylah Training Gro 3:21.75 1
17 # 540 Gilbert, Ella Gulf Coast T 3:31.58 1
18 # 280 Allen, Jamesia Club Elite o 3:32.29 1
19 # 1583 Dempsey, TaMia Zachary Colt 3:42.90 1
Event 106 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 109 Jackson, Zarya Alabama Heat 5:31.85
2 # 654 Johnson, Aubrey Massey Mirac 5:39.45
3 # 552 Wells, Amaya Huntsville M 5:39.51
4 # 1129 Sychareune, Kyria Rok Running 5:46.23
5 # 931 Cochran, Haley Over the Mou 6:03.76
6 # 1122 Bundy, Mya Rok Running 6:12.63
7 # 206 Dobson, Presley Chattanooga 6:14.59
8 # 1457 Dunn, Layla United South 6:21.33
9 # 1466 Johnston, Ella Ka United South 6:22.98
10 # 1453 Cramer, Lucy United South 6:53.77
11 # 1583 Dempsey, TaMia Zachary Colt 7:49.52
12 # 540 Gilbert, Ella Gulf Coast T 7:53.51
Event 107 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1408 King, Morayah TriCity Yout 11:11.04
2 # 242 Davis, Mezhia City of Bast 11:31.44
3 # 1402 Freeman, Cinaya TriCity Yout 11:55.32
4 # 240 Anthony, Anijah City of Bast 12:32.30
5 # 250 Washington, Shama City of Bast 13:03.18
Event 108 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 River Cities Track 'A' 58.65
1) #1039 Boykins, LaJordan 2) #1040 Brown, Aaliyah
3) #1043 Canada, Zy'Mauri 4) #1045 Davis, Keniyah
5) #1062 Ross, LaBrasia 6)
2 TriCity Youth Track & Field 'A' 59.79
1) #1600 Brannon, Aniyah 2) #1397 Dent, Madison
3) #1402 Freeman, Cinaya 4) #1404 Gosha, Jazlyn
5) #1413 Smith, Skyy 6) #1419 Williams, Jordyn
3 Alabama Heat 'A' 1:00.20
1) #106 Edwards, Jannah 2) #109 Jackson, Zarya
3) #110 May, Kayden 4) #112 Moore, Autumn
5) #113 Morris, Sydney 6) #116 Tolbert, Hailey
4 Clinton Elite Club 'A' 1:01.63
1) #262 Hunter, Ashley 2) #265 Madkin, Zaley
3) #266 Magee, Keira 4) #268 Richardson, Kayla
-- Mobile Parks & Recreation 'A' DQ zone1 late
1) #773 Bracy, Amayah 2) #777 Dixon, Madison
3) #782 Green, Jordan 4) #789 Lawson, Makalya
Event 109 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alabama Heat 'A' 6:11.54
1) #107 Hill, Jordin 2) #110 May, Kayden
3) #112 Moore, Autumn 4) #113 Morris, Sydney
Event 110 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1449 Brown, Kimaya United South 1.20m 3-11.25
0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22
O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
2 # 1466 Johnston, Ella Ka United South 1.10m 3-07.25
0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
O O XO XO O XXX
3 # 107 Hill, Jordin Alabama Heat J1.10m 3-07.25
0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
O O O O XO XXX
4 # 1453 Cramer, Lucy United South 1.05m 3-05.25
0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
O O O O XXX
5 # 984 Warrington, Alyss Peak Perform 1.00m 3-03.25
0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
O O O XXX
6 # 1550 Martin, Kelsey Youth Track J1.00m 3-03.25
0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
O XO O XXX
7 # 572 Lewis, Delila Iron City Sp 0.95m 3-01.25
0.90 0.95 1.00
XO O XXX
Event 111 Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 5 Hammonds, Jayda 09-Unattache 4.11m 0.7 13-06.00
3.81m(0.2) FOUL(1.1) 3.87m(1.4) 3.99m(+0.0) 3.84m(0.2) 4.11m(0.7)
2 # 186 Williams, Noelle B.A.S.I.C. 4.10m 1.1 13-05.50
FOUL(+0.0) 3.81m(1.3) 3.86m(1.5) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.89m(+0.0) 4.10m(1.1)
3 # 1098 Walker, Reily Road Runners 3.94m +0.0 12-11.25
FOUL(1.4) 3.64m(-1.2) 3.59m(1.7) 3.40m(+0.0) 3.94m(+0.0) 3.05m(0.4)
4 # 251 Yanez, Amelya City of Bast 3.70m 0.2 12-01.75
FOUL(0.8) 3.41m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 3.47m(+0.0) 3.70m(0.2) FOUL(1.3)
5 # 110 May, Kayden Alabama Heat 3.46m +0.0 11-04.25
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 3.39m(1.2) 3.46m(+0.0) 3.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)
6 # 266 Magee, Keira Clinton Elit 3.36m 1.6 11-00.25
3.25m(0.9) 3.03m(-0.1) 3.36m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 2.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
7 # 346 Dunning, Daniya D-Elite trac 3.33m +0.0 10-11.25
1.19m(0.4) 3.33m(+0.0) 2.74m(2.4) 2.63m(+0.0) 2.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 # 344 Dunning, Danae D-Elite trac 3.29m 0.7 10-09.50
3.29m(0.7) 2.27m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 1.78m(+0.0) 2.07m(0.2)
9 # 1541 Anderson, Tinsley Youth Track 3.25m 1.0 10-08.00
3.18m(1.6) 3.25m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
10 # 1529 Mitchell, Hylece Vermillion T J3.25m 0.6 10-08.00
3.15m(+0.0) 3.12m(+0.0) 3.25m(0.6)
11 # 1151 Maynard, Amira Rutherford C 3.21m 1.3 10-06.50
FOUL(1.3) 3.12m(1.3) 3.21m(1.3)
12 # 1043 Canada, Zy'Mauri River Cities 3.16m 0.3 10-04.50
3.16m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 2.42m(1.1)
13 # 583 Keeling, Payton Iron Spikes 3.15m 1.1 10-04.00
3.15m(1.1) 3.10m(+0.0) 2.95m(1.2)
14 # 1552 Rhodes, Logan Youth Track 3.12m 1.0 10-03.00
3.12m(1.0) 3.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
15 # 319 Rucker, Kenniya Continental 3.02m 0.6 9-11.00
2.29m(1.1) 2.90m(+0.0) 3.02m(0.6)
16 # 744 Williams, Cailynn Mississippi J3.02m +0.0 9-11.00
3.02m(+0.0) 2.83m(+0.0) 2.77m(+0.0)
17 # 540 Gilbert, Ella Gulf Coast T 2.95m 0.9 9-08.25
2.95m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 2.82m(1.1)
18 # 1252 Richardson, Cassi Speed City 2.94m 0.4 9-07.75
2.70m(+0.0) 2.90m(+0.0) 2.94m(0.4)
19 # 1550 Martin, Kelsey Youth Track 2.74m 0.6 9-00.00
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 2.74m(0.6)
20 # 931 Cochran, Haley Over the Mou 2.59m 1.3 8-06.00
2.49m(1.1) 2.51m(1.1) 2.59m(1.3)
21 # 351 Neal, Maliyah D-Elite trac 2.57m 0.7 8-05.25
2.50m(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 2.57m(0.7)
-- # 534 Witherspoon, Kimo Gulf Coast E FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)
Event 112 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1449 Brown, Kimaya United South 6.84m 22-05.25
5.97m 6.61m 6.81m 6.12m 5.23m 6.84m
2 # 583 Keeling, Payton Iron Spikes 6.32m 20-09.00
6.27m 5.95m 6.16m 6.32m 6.22m 6.02m
3 # 1404 Gosha, Jazlyn TriCity Yout 6.18m 20-03.50
5.37m 5.58m 5.33m 5.50m 6.18m 6.07m
4 # 1321 Thornton, Kennedy Team 4mula 5.90m 19-04.25
5.24m 5.14m 5.30m 5.18m 5.24m 5.90m
5 # 67 Anthony, Gabriell 24-Unattache 5.77m 18-11.25
4.86m 5.47m 5.36m 5.02m 5.46m 5.77m
6 # 1216 Proby, Shyanne Spar Track 5.51m 18-01.00
5.30m 4.90m 5.51m 5.05m 4.74m 4.65m
7 # 1204 Taylor, Joerdynn Southwest Mi 5.44m 17-10.25
5.15m 5.08m 4.23m FOUL 5.44m 5.43m
8 # 1246 McWillie, Leila Speed City 5.13m 16-10.00
4.92m FOUL 5.13m 4.76m 4.75m FOUL
9 # 1065 Thomas, Laura River Cities 5.09m 16-08.50
5.07m FOUL 5.09m
10 # 1408 King, Morayah TriCity Yout 4.60m 15-01.25
4.08m 3.93m 4.60m
11 # 1529 Mitchell, Hylece Vermillion T 4.26m 13-11.75
4.26m FOUL 3.83m
12 # 650 Davis, Gabrielle Massey Mirac 4.25m 13-11.50
3.90m 4.21m 4.25m
13 # 381 Wade, Kirsten Faith Track, 4.13m 13-06.75
3.70m 4.13m 3.27m
Event 113 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 583 Keeling, Payton Iron Spikes 23.00m 75-05
23.00m 22.57m 20.53m 21.32m 20.26m 14.92m
2 # 381 Wade, Kirsten Faith Track, 20.06m 65-10
13.31m 14.39m 12.43m 14.01m FOUL 20.06m
3 # 773 Bracy, Amayah Mobile Parks 19.79m 64-11
18.54m 19.24m 18.93m 19.01m 16.16m 19.79m
4 # 369 Clayton, Dixie EasternShore 17.93m 58-10
14.95m 17.93m 16.03m 15.57m 16.76m 13.82m
5 # 1529 Mitchell, Hylece Vermillion T 17.24m 56-07
14.50m 12.15m 17.24m 14.68m 14.11m 14.92m
6 # 1404 Gosha, Jazlyn TriCity Yout 17.07m 56-00
15.56m FOUL FOUL 17.07m 15.88m 14.92m
7 # 1065 Thomas, Laura River Cities 16.39m 53-09
16.39m 12.49m 13.53m 12.19m FOUL 12.02m
8 # 789 Lawson, Makalya Mobile Parks 16.08m 52-09
14.40m 12.00m 16.08m 11.73m 12.52m 12.59m
9 # 1246 McWillie, Leila Speed City 14.31m 46-11
9.77m 13.83m 11.57m 14.31m 10.59m 11.10m
10 # 1204 Taylor, Joerdynn Southwest Mi 13.58m 44-07
8.68m 12.79m 13.58m
11 # 772 Bracy, Aaliyah Mobile Parks 12.94m 42-05
FOUL 10.73m 12.94m
12 # 67 Anthony, Gabriell 24-Unattache 12.72m 41-09
12.72m 11.33m 10.67m
13 # 933 Thomas, Krislyn Over the Mou 11.45m 37-07
FOUL 11.38m 11.45m
14 # 450 Davis, Naomi Future Track 9.65m 31-08
9.54m 9.55m 9.65m
15 # 984 Warrington, Alyss Peak Perform 9.02m 29-07
8.90m 9.02m 8.85m
16 # 1397 Dent, Madison TriCity Yout 7.78m 25-06
7.36m 7.78m 7.33m
Event 114 Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1449 Brown, Kimaya United South 1018
2 # 319 Rucker, Kenniya Continental 589
3 # 1453 Cramer, Lucy United South 518
Event 114 Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 1449 Brown, Kimaya United South 31.18 NWI 403
2 # 319 Rucker, Kenniya Continental 32.43 NWI 326
3 # 1453 Cramer, Lucy United South 35.33 NWI 176
Event 114 Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1449 Brown, Kimaya United South 7.07m 23-02.50 340
6.09m 5.66m 7.07m
2 # 1453 Cramer, Lucy United South 4.12m 13-06.25 154
3.97m 3.96m 4.12m
3 # 319 Rucker, Kenniya Continental 4.10m 13-05.50 152
FOUL 4.10m 4.03m
Event 114 Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1449 Brown, Kimaya United South 1.16m 3-09.50 275
0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21
O O O O O O XXO XXX
2 # 1453 Cramer, Lucy United South 1.06m 3-05.75 188
0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11
O O O XXO O XXX
3 # 319 Rucker, Kenniya Continental 0.96m 3-01.75 111
0.86 0.91 0.96 1.01
O O O XXX
Event 152 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 994 Dampier, Elijah Peak Perform 13.51q NWI 4
2 # 678 Jackson Jr, Zacha Massey Mirac 13.58q NWI 4
3 # 637 Griffin, Kentavio M.A.D.E. Tra 13.61q NWI 3
4 # 636 Conner Jr, Montre M.A.D.E. Tra 13.64q NWI 1
5 # 221 Cooper, Dayon Chattanooga 13.66q NWI 2
6 # 806 Collier, Trakarri Mobile Parks 13.84q NWI 2
7 # 693 Reed, Jayden Massey Mirac 13.92q NWI 1
8 # 300 Townsend, Toby Club Elite o 14.13q NWI 1
9 # 752 Martin-Young, Dra Mississippi 14.29 NWI 4 14.284
10 # 699 Robinson, Zaiden Massey Mirac 14.29 NWI 2 14.287
11 # 802 Bell, Enoch Mobile Parks 14.36 NWI 4
12 # 826 Winston Jr, Anton Mobile Parks 14.37 NWI 3
13 # 1002 Hoard, Treylen Peak Perform 14.40 NWI 3
14 # 367 Wilson, Thomas D-Elite trac 14.63 NWI 3
15 # 1072 Gates, Bryce River Cities 14.70 NWI 2
16 # 485 Ford Jr, Andre Gadsden Burn 14.71 NWI 1
17 # 1195 Reams, Elijah Rutherford C 14.72 NWI 3
18 # 178 Philpott, Dylan Alabama Tita 14.86 NWI 2
19 # 138 Kennedy Jr, Marcu Alabama Heat 15.03 NWI 4
20 # 1189 Johnson, Elijah Rutherford C 15.09 NWI 4
21 # 1184 Harris, Emory Rutherford C 15.10 NWI 3
22 # 60 Maynie, Prince 15-Unattache 15.84 NWI 1
23 # 435 Thompson, Patrick Fast and Fur 16.02 NWI 2
24 # 1383 Norman, Emari Training Gro 16.17 NWI 1
Event 152 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 636 Conner Jr, Montre M.A.D.E. Tra 13.55 NWI
2 # 221 Cooper, Dayon Chattanooga 13.59 NWI
3 # 994 Dampier, Elijah Peak Perform 13.60 NWI
4 # 637 Griffin, Kentavio M.A.D.E. Tra 13.61 NWI
5 # 678 Jackson Jr, Zacha Massey Mirac 13.85 NWI
6 # 693 Reed, Jayden Massey Mirac 13.97 NWI
7 # 300 Townsend, Toby Club Elite o 14.01 NWI
8 # 806 Collier, Trakarri Mobile Parks 14.62 NWI
Event 153 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 994 Dampier, Elijah Peak Perform 27.48q NWI 1
2 # 639 Henderson, Michae M.A.D.E. Tra 27.70q NWI 3
3 # 221 Cooper, Dayon Chattanooga 27.77q NWI 2
4 # 693 Reed, Jayden Massey Mirac 28.17q NWI 4
5 # 538 Shoots Jr, Rodric Gulf Coast E 28.56q NWI 3
6 # 826 Winston Jr, Anton Mobile Parks 28.69q NWI 2
7 # 806 Collier, Trakarri Mobile Parks 28.88q NWI 1
8 # 300 Townsend, Toby Club Elite o 29.59q NWI 1
9 # 699 Robinson, Zaiden Massey Mirac 29.62 NWI 4
10 # 819 McNeil, Isaac Mobile Parks 30.04 NWI 4
11 # 1072 Gates, Bryce River Cities 30.13 NWI 4
12 # 367 Wilson, Thomas D-Elite trac 30.14 NWI 1
13 # 1189 Johnson, Elijah Rutherford C 30.20 NWI 2
14 # 219 Carter, Shawn Chattanooga 30.29 NWI 2
15 # 1009 Payne, Myles Peak Perform 30.30 NWI 3
16 # 1224 Hemphill, Kenyun Spar Track 30.46 NWI 3
17 # 677 Hogg, Khayden Massey Mirac 30.54 NWI 4
18 # 1195 Reams, Elijah Rutherford C 30.74 NWI 3
19 # 518 Clayton, Paris Gulf Coast E 30.80 NWI 1
20 # 617 Williams II, Eric Louisiana Xp 30.82 NWI 2
21 # 813 Gatson, Jamonie Mobile Parks 31.01 NWI 1
22 # 1184 Harris, Emory Rutherford C 31.59 NWI 3
23 # 1378 Baker, Jacques Training Gro 32.00 NWI 2
24 # 1565 Hudson, Cannon Youth Track 32.20 NWI 2
25 # 1574 Simmons, Jorden Youth Track 32.21 NWI 1
Event 153 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 221 Cooper, Dayon Chattanooga 27.63 NWI
2 # 994 Dampier, Elijah Peak Perform 27.97 NWI
3 # 639 Henderson, Michae M.A.D.E. Tra 28.21 NWI
4 # 538 Shoots Jr, Rodric Gulf Coast E 28.32 NWI
5 # 693 Reed, Jayden Massey Mirac 28.41 NWI
6 # 826 Winston Jr, Anton Mobile Parks 29.81 NWI
7 # 806 Collier, Trakarri Mobile Parks 30.51 NWI
8 # 300 Townsend, Toby Club Elite o 32.97 NWI
Event 154 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 639 Henderson, Michae M.A.D.E. Tra 1:04.58q 2
2 # 678 Jackson Jr, Zacha Massey Mirac 1:05.42q 1
3 # 538 Shoots Jr, Rodric Gulf Coast E 1:07.93q 2
4 # 638 Henderson, Kaloe M.A.D.E. Tra 1:08.52q 4
5 # 499 Wynn, Jedidiah Gadsden Burn 1:09.62q 3
6 # 1189 Johnson, Elijah Rutherford C 1:09.80q 1
7 # 122 Alexander, Pierce Alabama Heat 1:10.38q 4
8 # 1184 Harris, Emory Rutherford C 1:11.11q 3
9 # 813 Gatson, Jamonie Mobile Parks 1:11.30 1
10 # 29 Davis, Koi 09-Unattache 1:12.75 2
11 # 1102 Chevis, Nicholas Road Runners 1:13.69 4
12 # 1378 Baker, Jacques Training Gro 1:13.75 3
13 # 234 Lyons, Brandon Chattanooga 1:13.76 1
14 # 1499 DeCuir, William United South 1:14.14 3
15 # 729 Hicks, Johnathan Mississippi 1:14.95 3
16 # 227 Henderson III, Ke Chattanooga 1:17.72 4
17 # 480 Butler, Jaidon Gadsden Burn 1:17.74 1
18 # 1259 Anthony, Curtis Speed City 1:17.97 4
19 # 1107 Swinney Jr, Brian Road Runners 1:18.40 4
20 # 1331 Easley, Jeremiah Team 4mula 1:18.77 2
21 # 223 Craig, Benjamin Chattanooga 1:23.24 1
22 # 1383 Norman, Emari Training Gro 1:26.73 1
23 # 239 Ward, Kohl Chattanooga 1:26.96 3
24 # 231 Johnson, Keymon Chattanooga 1:29.42 2
Event 154 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 639 Henderson, Michae M.A.D.E. Tra 1:04.11
2 # 678 Jackson Jr, Zacha Massey Mirac 1:05.10
3 # 638 Henderson, Kaloe M.A.D.E. Tra 1:06.67
4 # 499 Wynn, Jedidiah Gadsden Burn 1:06.82
5 # 1189 Johnson, Elijah Rutherford C 1:07.91
6 # 538 Shoots Jr, Rodric Gulf Coast E 1:08.20
7 # 1184 Harris, Emory Rutherford C 1:11.10
8 # 122 Alexander, Pierce Alabama Heat 1:15.48
Event 155 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 122 Alexander, Pierce Alabama Heat 2:34.31 2
2 # 499 Wynn, Jedidiah Gadsden Burn 2:34.83 2
3 # 234 Lyons, Brandon Chattanooga 2:39.42 2
4 # 638 Henderson, Kaloe M.A.D.E. Tra 2:42.35 2
5 # 1499 DeCuir, William United South 2:45.89 2
6 # 1378 Baker, Jacques Training Gro 2:49.36 2
7 # 495 Whiteside, Ja'mar Gadsden Burn 2:51.00 2
8 # 1331 Easley, Jeremiah Team 4mula 2:51.40 2
9 # 292 Brown, Chase Club Elite o 2:54.00 2
10 # 480 Butler, Jaidon Gadsden Burn 2:55.21 1
11 # 524 Means III, Kennet Gulf Coast E 2:58.79 1
12 # 1325 Battle, Alonzia Team 4mula 3:05.01 2
13 # 1429 Dent, Keilan TriCity Yout 3:09.99 1
14 # 841 Johnson, Ethan Nashville Il 3:10.65 1
15 # 294 Gooden, Lamarrion Club Elite o 3:11.10 1
16 # 389 McClain, Jamie Faith Track, 3:11.56 1
17 # 141 Moore, Austin Alabama Heat 3:17.15 1
18 # 603 Deatherage, Isaia Issa Flash 3:40.98 1
19 # 523 Harb, Elie Gulf Coast E 4:22.26 1
Event 156 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1499 DeCuir, William United South 5:33.43
2 # 1325 Battle, Alonzia Team 4mula 5:35.07
3 # 495 Whiteside, Ja'mar Gadsden Burn 5:51.19
4 # 292 Brown, Chase Club Elite o 5:52.42
5 # 575 Blackman, Merrick Iron City Sp 6:03.14
6 # 290 Bell, Khristian Club Elite o 6:13.48
7 # 1424 Christian, Miguel TriCity Yout 6:34.65
8 # 389 McClain, Jamie Faith Track, 6:54.70
9 # 603 Deatherage, Isaia Issa Flash 7:20.94
10 # 940 Burns, Luke Over the Mou 7:22.49
11 # 258 McGee, Alton City of Bast 11:09.90
Event 157 1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1424 Christian, Miguel TriCity Yout 11:32.20
2 # 1423 Brown, Mar'kel TriCity Yout 11:45.57
3 # 1436 King Ii, Hosea TriCity Yout 11:49.69
4 # 389 McClain, Jamie Faith Track, 13:24.90
Event 158 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 M.A.D.E. Training 'A' 53.20 2
2 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 54.46 2
3 Mobile Parks & Recreation 'A' 55.38 2
4 Gadsden Burners 'A' 57.27 2
5 Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl 'A' 57.38 2
1) #219 Carter, Shawn 2) #221 Cooper, Dayon
3) #223 Craig, Benjamin 4) #234 Lyons, Brandon
6 Peak Performance Track 'B' 57.49 2
7 Gulf Coast Elite Eagles 'A' 59.21 1
1) #518 Clayton, Paris 2) #526 Thomas, Joseph
3) #1602 Smith, Ladarius 4) #1603 Crumbley, Andrew
8 Peak Performance Track 'A' 1:00.09 2
9 TriCity Youth Track & Field 'A' 1:02.13 1
1) #1423 Brown, Mar'kel 2) #1426 Coleman, Bobby
3) #1428 Cosby, Keyundre 4) #1429 Dent, Keilan
10 Issa Flash 'A' 1:09.08 1
1) #603 Deatherage, Isaiah 2) #604 Hall, Lucas
3) #605 Lamy, Micah 4) #607 Martin, Hayden
-- Club Elite of Birmingham 'A' DQ 1 zone1 interference
1) #1598 Osborne, William 2) #292 Brown, Chase
3) #294 Gooden, Lamarrion 4) #299 Taylor, Kingston
5) #300 Townsend, Toby 6)
-- River Cities Track 'A' DQ 2 zone3 late
Event 159 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gadsden Burners 'A' 5:00.40
1) #480 Butler, Jaidon 2) #485 Ford Jr, Andre
3) #490 Jones, JaBrelon 4) #493 Swain Jr, Niegle
5) #495 Whiteside, Ja'mari 6)
2 Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl 'A' 5:16.66
1) #219 Carter, Shawn 2) #223 Craig, Benjamin
3) #227 Henderson III, Kenneth 4) #231 Johnson, Keymon
5) #239 Ward, Kohl 6)
3 Alabama Heat 'A' 6:16.38
1) #122 Alexander, Pierce 2) #130 Evans, Ethan
3) #138 Kennedy Jr, Marcus 4) #139 May, Karlos
5) #140 McKinney Jr, Matthew 6) #141 Moore, Austin
7) #149 Reed Jr, Denarvis 8) #153 Tolbert, Kentrell
Event 160 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 499 Wynn, Jedidiah Gadsden Burn 1.20m 3-11.25
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
P P P P O P O XO XXX
2 # 1504 Glenn, Christian United South J1.20m 3-11.25
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
P P O O O O XO XO XXX
3 # 992 Clayton, Curtis Peak Perform 1.15m 3-09.25
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
P P O O O P XXO XXX
4 # 1565 Hudson, Cannon Youth Track 1.10m 3-07.25
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
O O O O O O XXX
5 # 1424 Christian, Miguel TriCity Yout J1.10m 3-07.25
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
P O XO XO O XO XXX
6 # 1574 Simmons, Jorden Youth Track 1.05m 3-05.25
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
O O O O XXO XXX
7 # 435 Thompson, Patrick Fast and Fur 1.00m 3-03.25
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
O O O O XXX
Event 161 Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 636 Conner Jr, Montre M.A.D.E. Tra 4.39m NWI 14-05.00
3.99m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI)
2 # 637 Griffin, Kentavio M.A.D.E. Tra 4.22m NWI 13-10.25
3.60m(NWI) FOUL 4.17m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)
3 # 819 McNeil, Isaac Mobile Parks 4.19m NWI 13-09.00
3.91m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)
4 # 1002 Hoard, Treylen Peak Perform 4.15m NWI 13-07.50
3.97m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) FOUL 4.09m(NWI) FOUL
5 # 518 Clayton, Paris Gulf Coast E 4.10m NWI 13-05.50
3.71m(NWI) FOUL 4.10m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) FOUL 3.94m(NWI)
6 # 752 Martin-Young, Dra Mississippi 4.05m NWI 13-03.50
4.05m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
7 # 538 Shoots Jr, Rodric Gulf Coast E 4.02m NWI 13-02.25
4.01m(NWI) FOUL 4.02m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)
8 # 1504 Glenn, Christian United South 3.92m NWI 12-10.50
3.60m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)
9 # 802 Bell, Enoch Mobile Parks 3.84m NWI 12-07.25
3.13m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)
10 # 617 Williams II, Eric Louisiana Xp 3.74m NWI 12-03.25
3.74m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI)
11 # 526 Thomas, Joseph Gulf Coast E 3.73m NWI 12-03.00
3.73m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)
12 # 935 August, Christian Over the Mou 3.65m NWI 11-11.75
3.62m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)
13 # 1259 Anthony, Curtis Speed City 3.58m NWI 11-09.00
3.37m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
14 # 239 Ward, Kohl Chattanooga 3.47m NWI 11-04.75
3.47m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)
15 # 1565 Hudson, Cannon Youth Track 3.38m NWI 11-01.25
3.05m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) FOUL
16 # 1569 Miller, Tyler Youth Track 3.27m NWI 10-08.75
FOUL FOUL 3.27m(NWI)
17 # 1574 Simmons, Jorden Youth Track 3.26m NWI 10-08.50
3.07m(NWI) FOUL 3.26m(NWI)
18 # 60 Maynie, Prince 15-Unattache 3.15m NWI 10-04.00
FOUL 3.03m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI)
19 # 1224 Hemphill, Kenyun Spar Track 2.90m NWI 9-06.25
2.90m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
20 # 227 Henderson III, Ke Chattanooga 2.19m NWI 7-02.25
FOUL FOUL 2.19m(NWI)
-- # 435 Thompson, Patrick Fast and Fur FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 813 Gatson, Jamonie Mobile Parks FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1102 Chevis, Nicholas Road Runners FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 162 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 493 Swain Jr, Niegle Gadsden Burn 7.50m 24-07.25
6.88m 6.56m 7.50m 5.70m FOUL 7.05m
2 # 45 Tanner, Seven 09-Unattache 6.68m 21-11.00
5.35m 5.80m 6.68m 5.22m 5.95m 5.65m
3 # 605 Lamy, Micah Issa Flash 6.67m 21-10.75
5.89m 5.58m 6.03m 6.53m 6.67m 6.61m
4 # 139 May, Karlos Alabama Heat 6.64m 21-09.50
6.64m 6.37m 5.94m 6.00m 5.82m 5.45m
5 # 751 Joyner, Gabriel Mississippi 6.44m 21-01.50
6.08m 6.20m 6.44m 6.22m 6.37m 5.95m
6 # 563 Marbury, Waylon Huntsville M 6.40m 21-00.00
6.11m 6.01m FOUL 6.40m 6.09m 5.72m
7 # 276 Perkins, Nathan Clinton Elit 6.04m 19-09.75
5.74m 4.22m 5.96m 6.04m 5.49m FOUL
8 # 1422 Britton, Alex TriCity Yout 5.38m 17-08.00
FOUL 5.38m 5.11m
9 # 1014 Weathersby, Brade Peak Perform 5.26m 17-03.25
5.26m FOUL 4.59m 4.87m 4.67m 4.72m
10 # 690 Parker, Courtlon Massey Mirac 5.21m 17-01.25
3.81m 5.21m FOUL
11 # 1523 Spooner, Ethan United South 5.08m 16-08.00
5.08m 4.63m 4.91m
12 # 667 Browhow, Piere Massey Mirac 4.34m 14-03.00
3.75m 4.32m 4.34m
13 # 467 Jackson, Jeremy Future Track 4.10m 13-05.50
4.10m 3.87m 3.54m
14 # 587 Hughley, Korrelle Iron Spikes 3.97m 13-00.25
3.89m 3.97m 3.60m
15 # 940 Burns, Luke Over the Mou 3.78m 12-05.00
3.78m FOUL FOUL
Event 163 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 386 Johnson Jr, Nicke Faith Track, 26.43m 86-08
26.43m 23.73m 25.13m 25.71m 24.22m 25.63m
2 # 45 Tanner, Seven 09-Unattache 24.62m 80-09
24.62m 22.77m 20.77m 20.73m 22.75m 23.12m
3 # 935 August, Christian Over the Mou 23.51m 77-01
18.11m 19.51m 20.60m 17.93m 21.35m 23.51m
4 # 1195 Reams, Elijah Rutherford C J23.51m 77-01
19.31m 17.45m 18.15m 20.08m 18.99m 23.51m
5 # 376 Hill, Champ EasternShore 22.43m 73-07
21.76m 18.95m 22.43m 22.08m 16.72m 17.69m
6 # 1523 Spooner, Ethan United South 20.70m 67-11
19.56m 16.82m 19.53m 20.70m 19.17m 12.30m
7 # 1426 Coleman, Bobby TriCity Yout 20.29m 66-07
20.29m 20.10m 16.21m 16.86m 20.12m 17.17m
8 # 940 Burns, Luke Over the Mou 19.89m 65-03
19.89m 14.48m 16.36m 18.51m 18.83m 18.47m
9 # 563 Marbury, Waylon Huntsville M 18.85m 61-10
17.26m 18.23m FOUL 18.85m 18.23m FOUL
10 # 1014 Weathersby, Brade Peak Perform 17.61m 57-09
FOUL 17.49m 17.61m
11 # 473 Pearson, Cayson Future Track J17.61m 57-09
15.11m 17.45m 17.61m
12 # 751 Joyner, Gabriel Mississippi 15.72m 51-07
11.97m 13.47m 15.72m
13 # 697 Reitzell, Keyden Massey Mirac 15.38m 50-05
15.38m 12.91m 14.36m
14 # 1425 Clark, Josiah TriCity Yout 15.02m 49-03
14.58m 11.66m 15.02m
15 # 947 Thomas, Toliver Over the Mou 14.84m 48-08
13.40m FOUL 14.84m
16 # 690 Parker, Courtlon Massey Mirac 14.31m 46-11
14.31m FOUL FOUL
17 # 1423 Brown, Mar'kel TriCity Yout 13.31m 43-08
11.46m 13.31m 12.65m
18 # 632 Heard, Trevon M T R Jaguar 11.98m 39-04
11.98m 10.81m 10.02m
19 # 1569 Miller, Tyler Youth Track 11.72m 38-05
11.72m 8.37m PASS
20 # 233 Jones, Kaylon Chattanooga 5.82m 19-01
FOUL 5.82m 5.16m
Event 164 Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 935 August, Christian Over the Mou 322
2 # 575 Blackman, Merrick Iron City Sp 200
Event 164 Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 935 August, Christian Over the Mou 1:15.58 44
2 # 575 Blackman, Merrick Iron City Sp 1:21.38
Event 164 Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 935 August, Christian Over the Mou 4.68m 15-04.25 173
4.50m 4.50m 4.68m
2 # 575 Blackman, Merrick Iron City Sp 4.13m 13-06.75 141
3.95m 4.13m 4.03m
Event 164 Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 935 August, Christian Over the Mou 1.05m 3-05.25 105
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
P P O O O XXX
2 # 575 Blackman, Merrick Iron City Sp 0.95m 3-01.25 59
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
XO O XO XXX
Event 202 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 345 Dunning, Danielle D-Elite trac 12.89q NWI 4
2 # 103 Bryant, Jada Alabama Heat 13.39q NWI 1
3 # 105 Christian, Kyndel Alabama Heat 13.41q NWI 1
4 # 509 Esco, Aaliyah Greenville T 13.43q NWI 2
5 # 1046 Dewitt, T'La River Cities 13.45q NWI 3
6 # 551 Thurman, Makiyah Huntsville M 13.57q NWI 3
7 # 625 Sheffield, Karlei M T R Jaguar 13.73q NWI 4
8 # 656 Johnson, Lorielle Massey Mirac 13.75q NWI 4 13.748
9 # 781 Green, Destiny Mobile Parks 13.75 NWI 2 13.749
10 # 118 Wilson, Alyssa Alabama Heat 13.81 NWI 3
11 # 263 Luckett, Taylor Clinton Elit 13.87 NWI 1
12 # 1477 Traxler, Gabriell United South 13.93 NWI 1
13 # 1587 Moore, R'Yan Zachary Colt 13.98 NWI 2 13.973
14 # 626 Tinker, Madison M T R Jaguar 13.98 NWI 4 13.976
15 # 1316 Neal, Neveah Team 4mula 14.17 NWI 2
16 # 1153 Moore, Ryan Rutherford C 14.19 NWI 3
17 # 1243 Jordan, Cayson Speed City 14.21 NWI 1
18 # 977 Harris, Tori Peak Perform 14.25 NWI 2
19 # 1599 Brannon, Shaniece TriCity Yout 14.29 NWI 4
20 # 974 Barnes, Mikylah Peak Perform 14.31 NWI 3
21 # 1100 Williams, Bryonne Road Runners 14.44 NWI 2
22 # 283 Cowan, Chornithea Club Elite o 14.47 NWI 1
23 # 831 Ewing, Jaylen Nashville Il 14.88 NWI 3
24 # 1359 Braden, Kyndall Training Gro 15.15 NWI 4
25 # 316 Newsom, Johnne' Continental 15.74 NWI 4
26 # 1161 Vaughn, Lauren Rutherford C 17.29 NWI 3
Event 202 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 345 Dunning, Danielle D-Elite trac 12.95 NWI
2 # 105 Christian, Kyndel Alabama Heat 13.34 NWI
3 # 103 Bryant, Jada Alabama Heat 13.41 NWI
4 # 1046 Dewitt, T'La River Cities 13.51 NWI
5 # 551 Thurman, Makiyah Huntsville M 13.57 NWI
6 # 509 Esco, Aaliyah Greenville T 13.60 NWI
7 # 656 Johnson, Lorielle Massey Mirac 13.72 NWI
8 # 625 Sheffield, Karlei M T R Jaguar 13.84 NWI
Event 203 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 345 Dunning, Danielle D-Elite trac 25.92q NWI 4
2 # 509 Esco, Aaliyah Greenville T 27.01q NWI 3
3 # 341 Cooper, Jada D-Elite trac 27.28q NWI 3
4 # 103 Bryant, Jada Alabama Heat 27.35q NWI 3
5 # 1 Bray, Jordon 09-Unattache 27.36q NWI 2
6 # 776 Chambers, DeJave Mobile Parks 27.43q NWI 4
7 # 315 Love, Mya Continental 27.56q NWI 1
8 # 1046 Dewitt, T'La River Cities 27.62q NWI 1
9 # 781 Green, Destiny Mobile Parks 27.78 NWI 1
10 # 263 Luckett, Taylor Clinton Elit 28.07 NWI 2 28.066
11 # 656 Johnson, Lorielle Massey Mirac 28.07 NWI 4 28.070
12 # 105 Christian, Kyndel Alabama Heat 28.19 NWI 3
13 # 118 Wilson, Alyssa Alabama Heat 28.25 NWI 4
14 # 1155 Segree, Taylin Rutherford C 28.36 NWI 2
15 # 625 Sheffield, Karlei M T R Jaguar 28.57 NWI 1
16 # 1160 Upshaw, Taylah Rutherford C 28.64 NWI 3
17 # 1248 Murphy, Bailyn Speed City 28.70 NWI 4
18 # 1153 Moore, Ryan Rutherford C 28.81 NWI 4
19 # 1100 Williams, Bryonne Road Runners 28.92 NWI 1
20 # 1587 Moore, R'Yan Zachary Colt 28.93 NWI 3
21 # 1477 Traxler, Gabriell United South 28.97 NWI 2
22 # 723 Walker, Shaniyah Mississippi 29.34 NWI 4
23 # 1243 Jordan, Cayson Speed City 29.51 NWI 2
24 # 1057 Langham, Trinity River Cities 29.69 NWI 2
25 # 1599 Brannon, Shaniece TriCity Yout 29.96 NWI 1
26 # 210 Ivery, Mariah Chattanooga 29.98 NWI 3
27 # 834 Revish, Nia Nashville Il 30.57 NWI 2
28 # 1359 Braden, Kyndall Training Gro 30.88 NWI 1
29 # 309 Dunlap, Kayla Continental 30.90 NWI 1
Event 203 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 345 Dunning, Danielle D-Elite trac 26.50 NWI
2 # 509 Esco, Aaliyah Greenville T 27.42 NWI
3 # 776 Chambers, DeJave Mobile Parks 27.47 NWI
4 # 103 Bryant, Jada Alabama Heat 27.66 NWI
5 # 1 Bray, Jordon 09-Unattache 27.76 NWI
6 # 341 Cooper, Jada D-Elite trac 27.96 NWI
7 # 1046 Dewitt, T'La River Cities 27.99 NWI
8 # 315 Love, Mya Continental 28.38 NWI
Event 204 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 341 Cooper, Jada D-Elite trac 1:01.45q 4
2 # 104 Carter, Mykala Alabama Heat 1:01.70q 1
3 # 1160 Upshaw, Taylah Rutherford C 1:01.82q 1
4 # 509 Esco, Aaliyah Greenville T 1:01.88q 2
5 # 1 Bray, Jordon 09-Unattache 1:02.11q 3
6 # 315 Love, Mya Continental 1:02.77q 3
7 # 1155 Segree, Taylin Rutherford C 1:04.74q 2
8 # 1248 Murphy, Bailyn Speed City 1:05.17q 3
9 # 551 Thurman, Makiyah Huntsville M 1:05.99 4
10 # 210 Ivery, Mariah Chattanooga 1:06.00 4
11 # 786 Jones, Breelyn Mobile Parks 1:07.98 4
12 # 649 Criff, Mariah Massey Mirac 1:08.03 1
13 # 1038 Austin, Zakhia River Cities 1:08.51 2
14 # 1477 Traxler, Gabriell United South 1:08.83 2
15 # 1100 Williams, Bryonne Road Runners 1:09.33 2
16 # 620 Price, Kyla M T R Jaguar 1:10.39 1
17 # 834 Revish, Nia Nashville Il 1:10.66 3
18 # 713 Barnes, Cydney Mississippi 1:10.84 4
19 # 1395 Cosby, Zion TriCity Yout 1:11.19 3
20 # 597 Johnson, Kennedy Issa Flash 1:11.31 1
21 # 1372 McLeod, Kaitlyn Training Gro 1:11.81 2
22 # 164 Brown, Kennedi Alabama Tita 1:13.27 4
23 # 452 Gordon, Armani Future Track 1:13.42 1
24 # 307 Castaneda, Valeri Continental 1:15.13 1
25 # 1215 Newman, Elana Spar Track 1:15.27 4
26 # 831 Ewing, Jaylen Nashville Il 1:18.02 2
27 # 798 Westry, Ferrin Mobile Parks 1:21.67 3
Event 204 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 341 Cooper, Jada D-Elite trac 59.86
2 # 509 Esco, Aaliyah Greenville T 1:01.51
3 # 104 Carter, Mykala Alabama Heat 1:02.07
4 # 1160 Upshaw, Taylah Rutherford C 1:02.11
5 # 315 Love, Mya Continental 1:03.10
6 # 1155 Segree, Taylin Rutherford C 1:04.12
7 # 1 Bray, Jordon 09-Unattache 1:05.04
8 # 1248 Murphy, Bailyn Speed City 1:06.22
Event 205 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 341 Cooper, Jada D-Elite trac 2:29.87 2
2 # 104 Carter, Mykala Alabama Heat 2:30.98 2
3 # 315 Love, Mya Continental 2:35.78 2
4 # 1155 Segree, Taylin Rutherford C 2:36.57 2
5 # 1467 Johnston, Faith United South 2:37.87 2
6 # 210 Ivery, Mariah Chattanooga 2:39.64 2
7 # 620 Price, Kyla M T R Jaguar 2:48.69 2
8 # 1121 Bissonnette, Morg Rok Running 2:48.95 1
9 # 1148 Lakes, Emma Rutherford C 2:50.49 1
10 # 835 Roberts, Daysia Nashville Il 2:53.69 1
11 # 573 Rhodes, Mallory Iron City Sp 2:54.21 1
12 # 1127 Phillips, Carly Rok Running 2:54.22 1
13 # 1411 Moore, Jaleigha TriCity Yout 2:54.41 1
14 # 1372 McLeod, Kaitlyn Training Gro 2:57.85 2
15 # 975 Collins, Sydney Peak Perform 2:58.21 2
16 # 1215 Newman, Elana Spar Track 3:00.29 1
17 # 1312 Harrison, Branesh Team 4mula 3:07.07 1
-- # 1 Bray, Jordon 09-Unattache DQ 2 steps inside track
Event 206 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1467 Johnston, Faith United South 5:24.11
2 # 1121 Bissonnette, Morg Rok Running 5:31.31
3 # 835 Roberts, Daysia Nashville Il 5:54.44
4 # 573 Rhodes, Mallory Iron City Sp 5:57.63
5 # 1372 McLeod, Kaitlyn Training Gro 6:06.00
6 # 1450 Caputo, Olivia United South 6:06.48
7 # 1127 Phillips, Carly Rok Running 6:17.82
8 # 205 Dobson, Georgia Chattanooga 6:28.45
9 # 924 Smith, Kamryn New Way Miss 6:47.78
10 # 1128 Smith, Brynlie Rok Running 7:04.62
Event 207 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1121 Bissonnette, Morg Rok Running 11:55.48
2 # 835 Roberts, Daysia Nashville Il 12:33.01
3 # 168 Mcannally, Mckenz Alabama Tita 12:52.10
4 # 1450 Caputo, Olivia United South 13:27.19
5 # 1127 Phillips, Carly Rok Running 13:35.84
6 # 195 Conn, Maddyn Blue Extreme 14:14.05
7 # 194 Church, Laralee Blue Extreme 14:33.40
8 # 924 Smith, Kamryn New Way Miss 14:52.19
Event 208 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 162 Bennet, Sontee Alabama Tita 9:59.46
2 # 645 Browhow, Sha'Kia Massey Mirac 10:07.33
3 # 541 McCartney, Marlie Gulf Coast T 10:17.04
4 # 1400 Fields, Jakalya TriCity Yout 10:46.67
5 # 1403 Freeman, Reagan TriCity Yout 10:53.77
6 # 585 Raymond, Karringt Iron Spikes 10:56.61
7 # 582 Davis, Allencia Iron Spikes 12:20.59
8 # 1411 Moore, Jaleigha TriCity Yout 12:32.34
9 # 246 Jones, Kiyah City of Bast 13:01.35
Event 209 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 # 1255 White, Haven Speed City 15.00 NWI
2 # 798 Westry, Ferrin Mobile Parks 15.65 NWI
3 # 314 Joy, Amya Continental 17.29 NWI
4 # 1308 Brown, D'Nijah Team 4mula 17.65 NWI
Event 210 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mobile Parks & Recreation 'A' 53.03 2
1) #776 Chambers, DeJave 2) #781 Green, Destiny
3) #786 Jones, Breelyn 4) #800 Williams, Ryan
2 River Cities Track 'A' 54.56 2
1) #1038 Austin, Zakhia 2) #1046 Dewitt, T'La
3) #1054 Jackson, Aniyah 4) #1057 Langham, Trinity
3 M T R Jaguars 'A' 55.60 2
1) #621 Ragland, Mariah 2) #624 Sears, Je'Vohnna
3) #625 Sheffield, Karleigh 4) #626 Tinker, Madison
4 Peak Performance Track 'A' 56.29 2
1) #974 Barnes, Mikylah 2) #977 Harris, Tori
3) #978 Henderson, Keiasha 4) #980 Ray, Shakayla
5) #988 Wilson, Nyla 6)
5 Mississippi Heat Track 'A' 56.46 2
1) #713 Barnes, Cydney 2) #714 Burrell, Adria
3) #723 Walker, Shaniyah 4) #724 Ward, Arielle
6 TriCity Youth Track & Field 'A' 57.77 1
1) #1392 Coleman, Kayln 2) #1398 Doss, Kameron
3) #1400 Fields, Jakalya 4) #1403 Freeman, Reagan
5) #1599 Brannon, Shanieceia 6)
7 TriCity Youth Track & Field 'B' 58.70 1
1) #1393 Colisa Bailey, Trevon-nay 2) #1395 Cosby, Zion
3) #1411 Moore, Jaleigha 4) #1418 Williams, Jada
8 Feliciana Speed 'A' 58.93 1
1) #439 Brown, Ida 2) #440 Cotton, Ka'nyria
3) #441 Harris, Tristen 4) #443 Wilson, Dezynah
5) #445 Wilson, Shaniyah 6)
-- Alabama Heat 'A' DQ 2 zone3 late
1) #103 Bryant, Jada 2) #104 Carter, Mykala
3) #105 Christian, Kyndell 4) #108 Hill, Teralyn
5) #114 Murray, NaDia 6) #118 Wilson, Alyssa
Event 211 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Peak Performance Track 'A' 4:32.91
2 Mississippi Heat Track 'A' 4:53.84
1) #713 Barnes, Cydney 2) #714 Burrell, Adria
3) #723 Walker, Shaniyah 4) #724 Ward, Arielle
3 Feliciana Speed 'A' 5:12.36
1) #439 Brown, Ida 2) #440 Cotton, Ka'nyria
3) #441 Harris, Tristen 4) #443 Wilson, Dezynah
5) #445 Wilson, Shaniyah 6)
4 Team 4mula 'A' 5:27.88
1) #1308 Brown, D'Nijah 2) #1312 Harrison, Branesha
3) #1313 Jones, Cienna 4) #1316 Neal, Neveah
Event 212 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Peak Performance Track 'A' 11:37.79
1) #978 Henderson, Keiasha 2) #983 Sykes, Destiny
3) #975 Collins, Sydney 4) #988 Wilson, Nyla
5) #987 Wilson, Nyja 6)
2 Blue Extreme 'A' 13:36.93
1) #194 Church, Laralee 2) #195 Conn, Maddyn
3) #197 Sprayberry, Callie 4) #196 Cronan, Kayson
Event 213 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 985 Warrington, Shann Peak Perform 1.25m 4-01.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O O XXX
1 # 108 Hill, Teralyn Alabama Heat 1.25m 4-01.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O O XXX
3 # 314 Joy, Amya Continental J1.25m 4-01.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O XO XO XXX
4 # 374 Whiteis, Nora EasternShore J1.25m 4-01.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O XXO XXX
5 # 325 Dial, Mallory Cullman City 1.20m 3-11.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O XXX
5 # 164 Brown, Kennedi Alabama Tita 1.20m 3-11.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O XXX
5 # 543 Sanders, Catie Gulf Coast T 1.20m 3-11.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O XXX
8 # 309 Dunlap, Kayla Continental J1.20m 3-11.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXO XXX
Event 214 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 776 Chambers, DeJave Mobile Parks 4.24m 0.9 13-11.00
FOUL(0.7) 4.24m(0.9) 4.12m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 4.22m(1.0) 3.54m(0.8)
2 # 283 Cowan, Chornithea Club Elite o 4.22m 0.7 13-10.25
4.10m(+0.0) 4.18m(1.3) 4.22m(0.7) 3.93m(0.9) 3.94m(1.0) 3.46m(2.2)
3 # 977 Harris, Tori Peak Perform 4.17m 1.6 13-08.25
4.13m(1.3) 4.17m(1.6) 4.07m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 3.85m(1.4) 4.06m(1.5)
4 # 108 Hill, Teralyn Alabama Heat 4.02m 0.1 13-02.25
3.97m(1.6) 4.02m(0.1) 3.97m(0.4) 3.71m(+0.0) 3.67m(1.6) 3.99m(1.1)
5 # 325 Dial, Mallory Cullman City 3.91m 1.0 12-10.00
3.81m(0.9) 3.80m(0.9) 3.91m(1.0) 3.47m(1.1) 3.72m(1.2) 3.72m(1.5)
6 # 1475 Shaw, Mikayla United South 3.86m 1.0 12-08.00
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.8) 3.86m(1.0) 3.85m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 3.53m(1.3)
7 # 1587 Moore, R'Yan Zachary Colt J3.86m 1.7 12-08.00
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 3.86m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 3.48m(0.4) 2.98m(1.3)
8 # 985 Warrington, Shann Peak Perform 3.78m 1.0 12-05.00
3.76m(1.3) 3.57m(1.1) 3.65m(2.1) 3.69m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 3.78m(1.0)
9 # 374 Whiteis, Nora EasternShore 3.73m 1.1 12-03.00
3.46m(1.5) 3.73m(1.1) 3.52m(1.4) 3.57m(1.5) 3.51m(0.6) PASS
10 # 585 Raymond, Karringt Iron Spikes J3.73m 1.1 12-03.00
3.48m(1.4) 3.44m(0.8) 3.73m(1.1)
11 # 1392 Coleman, Kayln TriCity Yout 3.70m 0.5 12-01.75
PASS 3.70m(0.5) 3.05m(0.8)
12 # 1255 White, Haven Speed City 3.68m 1.8 12-01.00
3.43m(0.1) 3.68m(1.8) 3.20m(1.6)
13 # 452 Gordon, Armani Future Track J3.68m 1.9 12-01.00
FOUL(1.5) 3.68m(1.9) FOUL(2.0)
14 # 543 Sanders, Catie Gulf Coast T 3.66m 0.8 12-00.25
3.66m(0.8) 3.43m(1.0) 3.53m(+0.0)
15 # 1359 Braden, Kyndall Training Gro 3.63m 0.8 11-11.00
FOUL(1.5) 3.63m(0.8) 3.41m(+0.0)
16 # 633 Mobley, Baylee M.A.D.E. Tra 3.56m 1.1 11-08.25
3.54m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 3.56m(1.1)
17 # 316 Newsom, Johnne' Continental 3.53m 1.4 11-07.00
3.19m(1.5) 3.24m(2.1) 3.53m(1.4)
18 # 247 Quinn, Mikenze City of Bast 3.50m 2.3 11-05.75
3.49m(1.0) 3.50m(2.3) FOUL(0.6)
19 # 649 Criff, Mariah Massey Mirac 3.25m 1.7 10-08.00
3.25m(1.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.1)
-- # 1160 Upshaw, Taylah Rutherford C FOUL
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9)
-- # 739 Kelly, Tierra Mississippi FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.0)
-- # 800 Williams, Ryan Mobile Parks FOUL
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9)
Event 215 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1152 Mcghee, Sania Rutherford C 9.35m 30-08.25
9.35m 8.90m 8.72m 8.22m 8.61m 8.19m
2 # 1208 Alexander, Zoe Spar Track 7.38m 24-02.50
6.83m 6.70m 7.03m 6.55m 6.54m 7.38m
3 # 862 Smith, Serenity Natchitoches 7.17m 23-06.25
6.66m 7.17m 6.75m 6.17m 6.73m 6.64m
4 # 1395 Cosby, Zion TriCity Yout 6.70m 21-11.75
6.70m 5.59m 5.96m FOUL 5.93m 5.97m
5 # 851 Burton, Tyonnah Natchitoches 6.62m 21-08.75
5.89m 5.93m 5.81m 6.62m 6.04m 6.16m
6 # 1137 Barnes, Amaya Rutherford C 6.17m 20-03.00
FOUL 4.83m 6.17m FOUL 5.33m 6.14m
7 # 1447 Aaron, Charlygh United South 6.07m 19-11.00
6.07m 5.92m 5.73m 5.70m 5.29m 5.40m
8 # 987 Wilson, Nyja Peak Perform 5.95m 19-06.25
5.77m 5.95m 5.87m 5.64m 5.16m 5.20m
9 # 1478 Washington, Chloe United South 5.75m 18-10.50
4.26m 5.75m 5.43m
10 # 783 Hill, Alyssa Mobile Parks 5.72m 18-09.25
5.33m 5.72m 5.22m
11 # 117 Tolbert, Kalyn Alabama Heat 5.66m 18-07.00
5.04m 4.59m 5.66m
12 # 863 White, Marien Natchitoches 5.50m 18-00.50
5.35m 5.40m 5.50m
13 # 1393 Colisa Bailey, Tr TriCity Yout 5.43m 17-09.75
3.97m 5.43m 4.71m
14 # 1307 Battle, Anastasia Team 4mula 5.20m 17-00.75
4.98m 4.73m 5.20m
15 # 1374 Shelton, Sophia Training Gro 4.82m 15-09.75
FOUL 4.46m 4.82m
16 # 1470 Marshall, Jamira United South 4.63m 15-02.25
4.62m FOUL 4.63m
17 # 1313 Jones, Cienna Team 4mula 4.39m 14-05.00
4.39m 4.22m 4.25m
Event 216 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1152 Mcghee, Sania Rutherford C 17.04m 55-11
15.44m 17.04m FOUL FOUL 13.62m 14.71m
2 # 862 Smith, Serenity Natchitoches 16.38m 53-09
16.37m 14.69m 15.12m 13.93m 16.38m 15.59m
3 # 1307 Battle, Anastasia Team 4mula 16.09m 52-09
FOUL 16.09m 8.56m FOUL 15.89m 15.50m
4 # 1137 Barnes, Amaya Rutherford C 15.31m 50-03
13.80m 13.38m FOUL FOUL 15.31m 15.30m
5 # 1447 Aaron, Charlygh United South 14.83m 48-08
9.88m 11.33m 13.33m 13.56m 14.83m 12.77m
6 # 1478 Washington, Chloe United South 12.58m 41-03
FOUL 10.17m 11.87m 12.58m FOUL 10.77m
7 # 851 Burton, Tyonnah Natchitoches 12.51m 41-00
12.15m FOUL 11.57m FOUL 12.51m 11.08m
8 # 1374 Shelton, Sophia Training Gro 12.42m 40-09
FOUL 11.05m 10.36m 10.84m 11.26m 12.42m
9 # 1470 Marshall, Jamira United South 11.42m 37-06
10.94m 9.93m 10.44m 11.42m 10.53m 11.12m
Event 217 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 633 Mobley, Baylee M.A.D.E. Tra 19.76m 64-10
19.05m 17.72m 19.76m 17.00m 15.75m 18.33m
2 # 851 Burton, Tyonnah Natchitoches 18.64m 61-02
18.64m 14.98m 18.33m 10.44m 18.45m 16.65m
3 # 783 Hill, Alyssa Mobile Parks 18.62m 61-01
16.50m 18.62m FOUL 17.29m FOUL 17.11m
4 # 985 Warrington, Shann Peak Perform 18.05m 59-03
15.16m 13.20m 17.93m 17.29m 16.94m 18.05m
5 # 983 Sykes, Destiny Peak Perform 17.24m 56-07
PASS 17.24m 9.28m 15.60m 13.92m 16.55m
6 # 785 Johnson, Zydia Mobile Parks 16.94m 55-07
14.10m 14.30m FOUL 15.02m 16.94m 11.71m
7 # 117 Tolbert, Kalyn Alabama Heat 15.49m 50-10
9.65m 8.78m 12.05m 10.97m 15.49m 12.58m
8 # 738 Ivory, Taylor Mississippi 15.38m 50-05
11.61m 10.84m 11.98m 13.42m 13.76m 15.38m
9 # 307 Castaneda, Valeri Continental 14.47m 47-06
12.04m 12.33m 14.47m 13.74m 13.41m 14.44m
10 # 310 Dunmore, Akilah Continental 11.88m 39-00
11.88m FOUL FOUL
11 # 1398 Doss, Kameron TriCity Yout 11.79m 38-08
9.03m 9.44m 11.79m
12 # 449 Davis, Kya Future Track 11.43m 37-06
FOUL 6.92m 11.43m
13 # 1400 Fields, Jakalya TriCity Yout 11.03m 36-02
11.03m 9.38m FOUL
14 # 197 Sprayberry, Calli Blue Extreme 10.78m 35-04
10.78m 8.35m 7.79m
15 # 1470 Marshall, Jamira United South 10.55m 34-07
8.24m 10.18m 10.55m
16 # 863 White, Marien Natchitoches 9.27m 30-05
9.06m 9.27m 6.62m
17 # 1447 Aaron, Charlygh United South 9.24m 30-04
7.68m FOUL 9.24m
18 # 1478 Washington, Chloe United South 7.29m 23-11
7.29m 7.00m 7.18m
19 # 1137 Barnes, Amaya Rutherford C 7.02m 23-00
6.06m 4.31m 7.02m
20 # 1374 Shelton, Sophia Training Gro 6.91m 22-08
6.21m 6.91m 6.77m
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 108 Hill, Teralyn Alabama Heat 1849
2 # 1255 White, Haven Speed City 1776
3 # 314 Joy, Amya Continental 1673
4 # 543 Sanders, Catie Gulf Coast T 1646
5 # 309 Dunlap, Kayla Continental 1488
6 # 307 Castaneda, Valeri Continental 1456
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 1255 White, Haven Speed City 15.66 NWI 2 625
2 # 314 Joy, Amya Continental 16.88 NWI 1 482
3 # 543 Sanders, Catie Gulf Coast T 16.93 NWI 1 477
4 # 309 Dunlap, Kayla Continental 17.23 NWI 2 445
5 # 307 Castaneda, Valeri Continental 17.41 NWI 1 426
6 # 108 Hill, Teralyn Alabama Heat 18.55 NWI 2 316
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 108 Hill, Teralyn Alabama Heat 1.39m 4-06.75 502
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39
P P P O O O XO XO XXO XXO
2 # 1255 White, Haven Speed City 1.24m 4-00.75 350
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.29
O O O O O O O XXX
3 # 314 Joy, Amya Continental 1.19m 3-10.75 302
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24
P O O O XXO O XXX
3 # 309 Dunlap, Kayla Continental 1.19m 3-10.75 302
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24
P O O O XO XO XXX
5 # 543 Sanders, Catie Gulf Coast T 1.14m 3-08.75 257
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19
P O O O O XXX
6 # 307 Castaneda, Valeri Continental 1.09m 3-06.75 214
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14
O O O O XXX
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 314 Joy, Amya Continental 8.75m 28-08.50 448
8.00m 8.44m 8.75m
2 # 108 Hill, Teralyn Alabama Heat 5.86m 19-02.75 262
5.45m 5.86m 5.05m
3 # 307 Castaneda, Valeri Continental 5.70m 18-08.50 252
4.50m 5.10m 5.70m
4 # 1255 White, Haven Speed City 5.51m 18-01.00 240
5.50m 5.35m 5.51m
5 # 543 Sanders, Catie Gulf Coast T 5.15m 16-10.75 218
4.83m 5.13m 5.15m
6 # 309 Dunlap, Kayla Continental 4.74m 15-06.75 192
FOUL 4.41m 4.74m
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 108 Hill, Teralyn Alabama Heat 4.26m +0.0 13-11.75 369
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0)
2 # 1255 White, Haven Speed City 3.92m +0.0 12-10.50 290
3.75m(+0.0) 3.46m(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0)
3 # 543 Sanders, Catie Gulf Coast T 3.73m 1.2 12-03.00 248
3.73m(1.2) 3.60m(+0.0) 3.58m(+0.0)
4 # 307 Castaneda, Valeri Continental 3.39m +0.0 11-01.50 178
3.23m(-0.8) 2.99m(+0.0) 3.39m(+0.0)
5 # 314 Joy, Amya Continental 3.22m -0.7 10-06.75 146
3.22m(-0.7) 3.05m(+0.0) 2.79m(+0.0)
6 # 309 Dunlap, Kayla Continental 3.15m +0.0 10-04.00 133
FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 3.15m(+0.0)
Event 218 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 543 Sanders, Catie Gulf Coast T 2:51.67 446
2 # 309 Dunlap, Kayla Continental 2:54.65 416
3 # 108 Hill, Teralyn Alabama Heat 2:56.37 400
4 # 307 Castaneda, Valeri Continental 2:57.83 386
5 # 314 Joy, Amya Continental 3:07.91 295
6 # 1255 White, Haven Speed City 3:10.90 271
Event 252 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 132 Harris III, Jonat Alabama Heat 13.00q NWI 2
2 # 527 Williams, Georden Gulf Coast E 13.07q NWI 2
3 # 989 Anderson, Braxton Peak Perform 13.09q NWI 3
4 # 700 Singleton, Zaylin Massey Mirac 13.37q NWI 3
5 # 641 Hughes, Cauri M.A.D.E. Tra 13.41q NWI 1
6 # 525 Smith, Desmond Gulf Coast E 13.70q NWI 4
7 # 807 Davis, Jaylan Mobile Parks 13.71q NWI 2
8 # 1231 Robinson, Tyreek Spar Track 13.84q NWI 1
9 # 366 Smith, Andrew D-Elite trac 13.97 NWI 3
10 # 1182 Gordon, Malachi Rutherford C 14.01 NWI 1
11 # 57 Harris, Keilan 15-Unattache 14.03 NWI 3 14.023
12 # 472 Mitchell, Skylor Future Track 14.03 NWI 4 14.027
13 # 1268 Haygood, Jaxon Speed City 14.30 NWI 2
14 # 1272 Hofbauer, Cayden Speed City 14.31 NWI 4
15 # 146 Newton, Justice Alabama Heat 14.48 NWI 2
16 # 415 Berry, Markel Fast and Fur 14.52 NWI 1
17 # 577 Ferguson, Nathan Iron City Sp 14.91 NWI 4
18 # 359 Arnett, Tony D-Elite trac 14.93 NWI 1
19 # 567 Swain, Cameron Huntsville M 15.05 NWI 1
20 # 176 Evans, Emanuel Alabama Tita 15.15 NWI 2
21 # 1171 Brooks, Aldane Rutherford C 15.17 NWI 3
22 # 358 Arnett, Tavion D-Elite trac 16.15 NWI 4
Event 252 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 525 Smith, Desmond Gulf Coast E 13.24 NWI
2 # 132 Harris III, Jonat Alabama Heat 13.25 NWI
3 # 641 Hughes, Cauri M.A.D.E. Tra 13.43 NWI
4 # 989 Anderson, Braxton Peak Perform 13.50 NWI
5 # 700 Singleton, Zaylin Massey Mirac 13.64 NWI
6 # 527 Williams, Georden Gulf Coast E 13.66 NWI
7 # 807 Davis, Jaylan Mobile Parks 13.91 NWI
8 # 1231 Robinson, Tyreek Spar Track 15.15 NWI
Event 253 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 132 Harris III, Jonat Alabama Heat 26.20q NWI 4
2 # 525 Smith, Desmond Gulf Coast E 26.60q NWI 4
3 # 1207 Miner, Kewan Southwest Mi 26.71q NWI 1
4 # 989 Anderson, Braxton Peak Perform 26.94q NWI 2
5 # 1193 Maynard, Nigel Rutherford C 27.17q NWI 3
6 # 1427 Coleman, Cameron TriCity Yout 27.25q NWI 3
7 # 527 Williams, Georden Gulf Coast E 27.48q NWI 4
8 # 1221 Brown, Santana Spar Track 28.00q NWI 1
9 # 187 Lindsey, Jaiden B.A.S.I.C. 28.08 NWI 2
10 # 1182 Gordon, Malachi Rutherford C 28.38 NWI 3
11 # 366 Smith, Andrew D-Elite trac 28.61 NWI 2
12 # 222 Cooper Jr, Devon Chattanooga 28.62 NWI 3
13 # 747 Cooper, Amarion Mississippi 28.75 NWI 2
14 # 807 Davis, Jaylan Mobile Parks 28.81 NWI 4
15 # 1231 Robinson, Tyreek Spar Track 28.93 NWI 1
16 # 472 Mitchell, Skylor Future Track 29.14 NWI 2
17 # 1176 Charley, Jonathan Rutherford C 29.27 NWI 4
18 # 849 Williams, Douglas Nashville Il 29.37 NWI 2
19 # 229 Hinton, Vanzale Chattanooga 29.39 NWI 1
20 # 1167 Bass, Haran Rutherford C 29.65 NWI 4
21 # 1268 Haygood, Jaxon Speed City 29.82 NWI 1
22 # 577 Ferguson, Nathan Iron City Sp 30.68 NWI 3
23 # 537 Grissom Jr, Jerro Gulf Coast E 30.84 NWI 2
24 # 176 Evans, Emanuel Alabama Tita 31.08 NWI 1
25 # 434 Thompson, Joshua Fast and Fur 32.22 NWI 4
26 # 811 Freeman, Braxton Mobile Parks 32.24 NWI 1
Event 253 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 525 Smith, Desmond Gulf Coast E 26.70 NWI
2 # 132 Harris III, Jonat Alabama Heat 26.76 NWI
3 # 989 Anderson, Braxton Peak Perform 27.52 NWI
4 # 1427 Coleman, Cameron TriCity Yout 27.60 NWI
5 # 1193 Maynard, Nigel Rutherford C 27.74 NWI
6 # 1207 Miner, Kewan Southwest Mi 28.55 NWI
7 # 1221 Brown, Santana Spar Track 28.76 NWI
8 # 527 Williams, Georden Gulf Coast E 28.78 NWI
Event 254 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 132 Harris III, Jonat Alabama Heat 1:00.11q 2
2 # 1207 Miner, Kewan Southwest Mi 1:00.63q 2
3 # 1525 Washington, Ethan United South 1:01.85q 2
4 # 1193 Maynard, Nigel Rutherford C 1:02.15q 3
5 # 768 Andrus, Rahin Mobile City 1:03.03q 1
6 # 1176 Charley, Jonathan Rutherford C 1:03.41q 4
7 # 642 Tolliver Jr, Trem M.A.D.E. Tra 1:03.56q 3
8 # 1483 Arvie, Khel United South 1:05.20q 1
9 # 123 Alexander, Roderi Alabama Heat 1:05.31 3
10 # 812 Gaines Jr, Kevin Mobile Parks 1:05.63 4
11 # 259 Odom, Tre' City of Bast 1:06.08 2
12 # 1011 Rodgers, Shedrick Peak Perform 1:06.12 1
13 # 222 Cooper Jr, Devon Chattanooga 1:06.30 3
14 # 1167 Bass, Haran Rutherford C 1:06.42 3
15 # 187 Lindsey, Jaiden B.A.S.I.C. 1:06.62 1
16 # 747 Cooper, Amarion Mississippi 1:07.52 1
17 # 472 Mitchell, Skylor Future Track 1:08.55 2
18 # 996 Gee, Mazi Peak Perform 1:08.82 4
19 # 415 Berry, Markel Fast and Fur 1:09.36 1
20 # 1130 Almond, Jacob Rok Running 1:09.69 1
21 # 229 Hinton, Vanzale Chattanooga 1:10.33 4
22 # 577 Ferguson, Nathan Iron City Sp 1:11.49 3
23 # 181 Walton, Dy Yonne Alabama Tita 1:12.60 3
24 # 537 Grissom Jr, Jerro Gulf Coast E 1:13.33 4
25 # 824 Windham, Zachary Mobile Parks 1:14.00 4
26 # 929 Hogans, Cameron North Alabam 1:17.20 2
27 # 840 Johnson, Aaron Nashville Il 1:19.16 1
Event 254 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 132 Harris III, Jonat Alabama Heat 59.46
2 # 1193 Maynard, Nigel Rutherford C 59.83
3 # 1207 Miner, Kewan Southwest Mi 59.95
4 # 1525 Washington, Ethan United South 1:01.10
5 # 642 Tolliver Jr, Trem M.A.D.E. Tra 1:01.73
6 # 768 Andrus, Rahin Mobile City 1:02.07
7 # 1483 Arvie, Khel United South 1:04.54
8 # 1176 Charley, Jonathan Rutherford C 1:05.39
Event 255 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1525 Washington, Ethan United South 2:27.27 2
2 # 366 Smith, Andrew D-Elite trac 2:29.23 2
3 # 1538 Harris, Parker WilCo Track 2:31.82 2
4 # 768 Andrus, Rahin Mobile City 2:32.04 2
5 # 377 Hill II, Daniel EasternShore 2:37.84 2
6 # 996 Gee, Mazi Peak Perform 2:40.80 1
7 # 642 Tolliver Jr, Trem M.A.D.E. Tra 2:40.97 2
8 # 1263 Coleman, Jameson Speed City 2:47.70 1
9 # 840 Johnson, Aaron Nashville Il 2:48.94 1
10 # 689 Mitchell, Joshua Massey Mirac 2:49.04 1
11 # 1284 Stoves, Jeremiah Speed City 2:50.05 1
12 # 760 White, Jackson Mississippi 2:50.39 2
13 # 181 Walton, Dy Yonne Alabama Tita 2:53.11 1
14 # 1130 Almond, Jacob Rok Running 2:54.03 2
15 # 562 Marbury, Evan Huntsville M 2:54.59 1
16 # 142 Morris, Aiden Alabama Heat 2:59.62 1
17 # 517 Turner, Jacob Greenville T 3:18.26 1
Event 256 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1538 Harris, Parker WilCo Track 4:56.94
2 # 768 Andrus, Rahin Mobile City 5:02.17 5:02.163
3 # 55 Deterding, Cade 15-Unattache 5:02.17 5:02.167
4 # 377 Hill II, Daniel EasternShore 5:27.99
5 # 941 Cochran III, Jame Over the Mou 5:35.09
6 # 1263 Coleman, Jameson Speed City 5:38.63
7 # 760 White, Jackson Mississippi 5:42.97
8 # 1284 Stoves, Jeremiah Speed City 5:55.00
9 # 689 Mitchell, Joshua Massey Mirac 6:03.06
10 # 291 Bell Jr, Kevin Club Elite o 6:08.85
11 # 260 Tippie, Jacques City of Bast 6:26.13
12 # 517 Turner, Jacob Greenville T 6:26.35
Event 257 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 55 Deterding, Cade 15-Unattache 11:13.35
2 # 1538 Harris, Parker WilCo Track 11:28.05
3 # 377 Hill II, Daniel EasternShore 11:44.56
4 # 941 Cochran III, Jame Over the Mou 11:50.15
5 # 760 White, Jackson Mississippi 11:56.12
6 # 939 Burns, Elijah Over the Mou 12:44.58
7 # 201 Heath, Benjamin Blue Extreme 13:20.55
8 # 1172 Broughton, Hunter Rutherford C 13:34.10
9 # 199 Edwards, Sawyer Blue Extreme 15:14.20
Event 258 1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 390 McClain, Mychael Faith Track, 11:14.85
2 # 260 Tippie, Jacques City of Bast 12:12.71
3 # 522 Halsell, Thaddeus Gulf Coast E 12:13.31
Event 259 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 641 Hughes, Cauri M.A.D.E. Tra 12.74q NWI 2
2 # 1089 White, Ian River Cities 14.00q NWI 1
3 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 14.02q NWI 1
4 # 812 Gaines Jr, Kevin Mobile Parks 14.65q NWI 2
5 # 259 Odom, Tre' City of Bast 15.16q NWI 2
6 # 434 Thompson, Joshua Fast and Fur 15.76q NWI 1
7 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 16.11q NWI 1 16.104
8 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 16.11q NWI 1 16.110
9 # 824 Windham, Zachary Mobile Parks 16.12 NWI 1
10 # 579 Sestili, Michael Iron City Sp 16.87 NWI 2
11 # 939 Burns, Elijah Over the Mou 18.00 NWI 2
12 # 1486 Auzenne, Philip United South 18.14 NWI 2
13 # 419 Green, Arree Fast and Fur 19.50 NWI 1
Event 259 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 641 Hughes, Cauri M.A.D.E. Tra 12.91 NWI
2 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 14.23 NWI
3 # 1089 White, Ian River Cities 14.28 NWI
4 # 812 Gaines Jr, Kevin Mobile Parks 14.30 NWI
5 # 259 Odom, Tre' City of Bast 15.19 NWI
6 # 434 Thompson, Joshua Fast and Fur 15.51 NWI
7 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 16.16 NWI
8 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 16.42 NWI
Event 260 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gulf Coast Elite Eagles 'A' 53.67
1) #525 Smith, Desmond 2) #521 Eckford, Jaden
3) #527 Williams, Georden 4) #522 Halsell, Thaddeus
5) #1604 Barnett, Nehemiah 6)
2 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 53.82
1) #668 Brown, Jaxson 2) #689 Mitchell, Joshua
3) #696 Reitzell, JaKeem 4) #700 Singleton, Zaylin
3 Alabama Heat 'A' 56.69
1) #123 Alexander, Roderick 2) #124 Alston II, Delvecchio
3) #132 Harris III, Jonathan 4) #142 Morris, Aiden
5) #146 Newton, Justice 6) #155 White, Joshua
4 Mississippi Heat Track 'A' 58.01
1) #726 Brown, Lamar 2) #727 Eaddy, Cameron
3) #732 Shelly, Jamarian 4) #734 Wright, Ashton
5 Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl 'A' 1:00.12
1) #222 Cooper Jr, Devon 2) #226 Harper, Miles
3) #229 Hinton, Vanzale 4) #236 Ragland, Ta'Shawn
6 Zachary Colts Track and Fiel 'A' 1:02.14
1) #1590 Benjamin, Keron 2) #1592 Harris, Jaydin
3) #1594 Lazard, Joshua 4) #1595 Roddy, Frederick
Event 261 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rutherford County Track 'A' 4:15.66
1) #1167 Bass, Haran 2) #1176 Charley, Jonathan
3) #1182 Gordon, Malachi 4) #1190 Marion, Vaughn
5) #1193 Maynard, Nigel 6)
2 Peak Performance Track 'A' 4:32.02
1) #989 Anderson, Braxton 2) #996 Gee, Mazi
3) #1005 Miles, Kenneth 4) #1011 Rodgers, Shedrick
5) #1012 Travis, Ken 6)
3 United Southern Express Trac 'A' 4:37.69
1) #1483 Arvie, Khel 2) #1502 Fair III, Marshall
3) #1506 Guy Jr, Kenny 4) #1520 Smith, Darius
5) #1525 Washington, Ethan 6)
4 Alabama Heat 'A' 4:51.32
1) #123 Alexander, Roderick 2) #124 Alston II, Delvecchio
3) #132 Harris III, Jonathan 4) #142 Morris, Aiden
5) #146 Newton, Justice 6) #155 White, Joshua
5 Mississippi Heat Track 'A' 5:07.64
1) #726 Brown, Lamar 2) #727 Eaddy, Cameron
3) #732 Shelly, Jamarian 4) #734 Wright, Ashton
Event 262 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blue Extreme 'A' 12:40.09
1) #201 Heath, Benjamin 2) #198 East, Calep
3) #199 Edwards, Sawyer 4) #200 Farrell, Hayes
Event 263 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1564 Hudson, Cameron Youth Track 1.35m 4-05.00
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O O XO XO XXX
2 # 84 Abram Jr, Avery 24-Unattache 1.30m 4-03.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O O O XXX
2 # 849 Williams, Douglas Nashville Il 1.30m 4-03.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
P P O O O XXX
4 # 1502 Fair III, Marshal United South J1.30m 4-03.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O O XO XXX
5 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track J1.30m 4-03.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O XO XO XXX
6 # 419 Green, Arree Fast and Fur 1.25m 4-01.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O XO O XXP XXX
7 # 580 Ward, Torrey Iron City Sp J1.25m 4-01.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O XO XXX
8 # 579 Sestili, Michael Iron City Sp 1.20m 3-11.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O XXX
8 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 1.20m 3-11.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O XXX
8 # 1268 Haygood, Jaxon Speed City 1.20m 3-11.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O O O XXX
11 # 434 Thompson, Joshua Fast and Fur J1.20m 3-11.25
1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
O XO XO XXX
12 # 32 Griffin, Amarian 09-Unattache 1.15m 3-09.25
1.10 1.15 1.20
P O XXX
13 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 1.10m 3-07.25
1.10 1.15
XXO XXX
13 # 669 Brown, Jayson Massey Mirac 1.10m 3-07.25
1.10 1.15
XXO XXX
-- # 87 Cooper, Justice 24-Unattache NH
1.10
XXX
Event 264 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 641 Hughes, Cauri M.A.D.E. Tra 4.98m +0.0 16-04.25
4.98m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 4.97m(1.1) 4.90m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
2 # 849 Williams, Douglas Nashville Il 4.75m 0.5 15-07.00
4.75m(0.5) FOUL(-0.9) 4.75m(0.1) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.34m(0.9) 4.41m(0.4)
3 # 1231 Robinson, Tyreek Spar Track 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50
FOUL(0.2) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.13m(-0.5) 4.13m(+0.0) 3.74m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0)
4 # 750 Jones, Christophe Mississippi 4.41m +0.0 14-05.75
3.97m(+0.0) 4.12m(1.0) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.22m(1.5) 4.10m(0.4) 4.41m(+0.0)
5 # 1427 Coleman, Cameron TriCity Yout 4.36m -0.9 14-03.75
FOUL(0.5) 4.36m(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.03m(0.9) 3.72m(0.4)
6 # 32 Griffin, Amarian 09-Unattache 4.31m 0.2 14-01.75
4.31m(0.2) 4.08m(+0.0) 4.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.30m(0.1)
7 # 1272 Hofbauer, Cayden Speed City 4.25m -1.1 13-11.50
3.93m(-0.7) 4.05m(-1.5) 4.25m(-1.1) 4.07m(+0.0) 3.81m(0.6) 4.02m(+0.0)
8 # 57 Harris, Keilan 15-Unattache 4.16m 0.7 13-07.75
3.74m(1.8) 4.10m(1.8) 4.16m(0.7) 3.48m(+0.0) 4.06m(0.8) 4.02m(0.1)
9 # 259 Odom, Tre' City of Bast 4.15m 1.0 13-07.50
FOUL(1.3) 4.15m(1.0) 3.85m(0.6)
10 # 812 Gaines Jr, Kevin Mobile Parks 4.02m 1.3 13-02.25
3.40m(0.8) 2.81m(+0.0) 4.02m(1.3)
11 # 807 Davis, Jaylan Mobile Parks 3.91m 0.1 12-10.00
3.41m(1.9) 3.91m(0.1) 3.90m(1.1)
12 # 874 Helaire, Naiim Natchitoches 3.88m -0.3 12-08.75
FOUL(0.7) 3.88m(-0.3) FOUL(0.7)
13 # 521 Eckford, Jaden Gulf Coast E 3.86m +0.0 12-08.00
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1) 3.86m(+0.0)
14 # 537 Grissom Jr, Jerro Gulf Coast E 3.85m -0.2 12-07.75
3.85m(-0.2) 3.61m(0.9) 3.63m(-1.1)
15 # 1190 Marion, Vaughn Rutherford C 3.77m -0.8 12-04.50
3.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.77m(-0.8)
16 # 747 Cooper, Amarion Mississippi 3.76m +0.0 12-04.00
3.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.16m(-0.1)
17 # 1564 Hudson, Cameron Youth Track 3.62m +0.0 11-10.50
3.13m(-0.1) 2.91m(1.3) 3.62m(+0.0)
18 # 1502 Fair III, Marshal United South 3.60m +0.0 11-09.75
3.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.42m(0.5)
19 # 236 Ragland, Ta'Shawn Chattanooga 3.52m 0.3 11-06.75
3.52m(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 3.16m(+0.0)
20 # 358 Arnett, Tavion D-Elite trac 3.51m 0.5 11-06.25
FOUL(+0.0) 3.51m(0.5) 3.33m(-1.5)
21 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 3.43m +0.0 11-03.00
FOUL(+0.0) 3.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
22 # 226 Harper, Miles Chattanooga 3.36m -0.9 11-00.25
3.36m(-0.9) 2.88m(+0.0) 3.23m(-1.3)
23 # 359 Arnett, Tony D-Elite trac J3.36m +0.0 11-00.25
3.36m(+0.0) 2.14m(0.5) FOUL(-1.4)
24 # 123 Alexander, Roderi Alabama Heat 3.28m +0.0 10-09.25
3.09m(0.9) 2.98m(-0.3) 3.28m(+0.0)
25 # 1011 Rodgers, Shedrick Peak Perform 3.26m 0.8 10-08.50
3.03m(+0.0) 3.26m(0.8) 2.65m(+0.0)
Event 265 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 865 Brown, Antonio Natchitoches 12.15m 39-10.50
11.42m FOUL 12.15m 11.05m 11.64m 11.99m
2 # 180 Steele Jr, Johnny Alabama Tita 10.43m 34-02.75
10.43m FOUL 9.83m 9.93m 9.56m 10.14m
3 # 877 Johnson, Dae'Rum Natchitoches 10.37m 34-00.25
8.91m 8.52m 9.95m 9.86m 10.37m 10.00m
4 # 1093 Word, Malik River Cities 9.62m 31-06.75
8.70m 9.35m 9.59m 9.25m 8.47m 9.62m
5 # 1081 Oliver, Devon River Cities 9.53m 31-03.25
8.51m 9.20m 8.68m 8.81m 9.53m 9.45m
6 # 1534 Mitchell, Branon Vermillion T 9.52m 31-03.00
8.79m 9.00m 9.47m 9.22m 9.52m 9.05m
7 # 1493 Ceasar Jr, Harry United South 9.10m 29-10.25
9.10m 8.74m 8.42m 7.73m FOUL 7.75m
8 # 818 Lawson III, Eugen Mobile Parks 9.04m 29-08.00
8.08m 7.67m 9.04m 9.01m 8.78m 7.59m
9 # 669 Brown, Jayson Massey Mirac 8.54m 28-00.25
8.11m 8.54m 7.89m
10 # 943 Hughes, Carter Over the Mou 8.20m 26-11.00
7.29m 7.99m 8.20m
11 # 1524 Thomas, Bryson United South 8.04m 26-04.50
7.45m 8.04m 7.59m
12 # 1536 Walker, Josiah Walker Track 7.96m 26-01.50
7.96m 7.44m 7.31m
13 # 384 Hill, Winston Faith Track, 7.30m 23-11.50
7.30m 7.02m 6.70m
14 # 698 Reitzell, Tedrick Massey Mirac 7.29m 23-11.00
7.17m 7.29m 6.72m
15 # 32 Griffin, Amarian 09-Unattache 7.25m 23-09.50
6.85m 7.25m 7.03m
16 # 708 Miner, Antravius Memphis Hurd 7.06m 23-02.00
7.06m 6.59m 6.69m
17 # 1165 Agnew, Cason Rutherford C 6.77m 22-02.50
FOUL 6.65m 6.77m
18 # 1272 Hofbauer, Cayden Speed City 6.47m 21-02.75
6.47m 6.19m 6.44m
19 # 695 Reed, Trevon Massey Mirac 6.37m 20-10.75
6.12m 6.37m 6.37m
20 # 1505 Gonzalez Jr, Juan United South 5.79m 19-00.00
FOUL 5.79m 5.20m
Event 266 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 865 Brown, Antonio Natchitoches 26.72m 87-08
24.30m 26.72m 24.22m 23.23m 23.27m 26.00m
2 # 1273 Hofbauer, Conner Speed City 21.82m 71-07
18.92m 18.00m 18.87m FOUL 17.92m 21.82m
3 # 877 Johnson, Dae'Rum Natchitoches 21.10m 69-03
12.98m 19.12m 19.38m 21.10m 19.45m 17.16m
4 # 35 Jones, James 09-Unattache 19.49m 63-11
15.26m FOUL 19.49m 18.40m 19.29m FOUL
5 # 1165 Agnew, Cason Rutherford C 18.76m 61-06
15.63m 14.36m 17.27m 16.06m 18.76m 17.55m
6 # 943 Hughes, Carter Over the Mou 18.73m 61-05
FOUL 18.22m 14.73m FOUL 14.63m 18.73m
7 # 1524 Thomas, Bryson United South 18.08m 59-04
18.08m 18.02m FOUL 14.43m FOUL FOUL
8 # 1486 Auzenne, Philip United South 17.59m 57-08
16.53m 16.74m 16.81m 17.59m 16.42m FOUL
9 # 1505 Gonzalez Jr, Juan United South 16.01m 52-06
15.73m 12.79m 14.74m 16.01m FOUL 12.96m
10 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 15.00m 49-02
15.00m 13.79m FOUL
11 # 708 Miner, Antravius Memphis Hurd 13.18m 43-03
13.17m 13.18m 13.06m
12 # 944 Jones, Taylor Over the Mou 11.98m 39-04
11.42m 11.43m 11.98m
13 # 384 Hill, Winston Faith Track, 11.36m 37-03
8.30m 11.36m 10.11m
14 # 1488 Boudreaux, Trista United South 4.61m 15-01
FOUL 4.60m 4.61m
-- # 1493 Ceasar Jr, Harry United South FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 1534 Mitchell, Branon Vermillion T FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 267 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 630 Bogle, Kodie M T R Jaguar 37.40m 122-08
FOUL 37.40m 33.29m FOUL 33.22m 31.69m
2 # 1273 Hofbauer, Conner Speed City 33.63m 110-04
27.37m 25.06m 23.54m 17.76m 31.34m 33.63m
3 # 1534 Mitchell, Branon Vermillion T 32.79m 107-07
32.45m 30.83m 32.79m 27.19m 32.28m 26.03m
4 # 1427 Coleman, Cameron TriCity Yout 28.87m 94-09
19.51m 19.06m 28.87m 26.24m 25.20m 24.47m
5 # 1093 Word, Malik River Cities 28.37m 93-01
FOUL 28.37m 28.13m 24.82m 23.83m 26.70m
6 # 1190 Marion, Vaughn Rutherford C 26.69m 87-07
25.31m 23.43m 19.68m 21.76m 20.44m 26.69m
7 # 1081 Oliver, Devon River Cities 25.17m 82-07
FOUL 25.14m 21.08m 23.81m 25.17m 23.55m
8 # 943 Hughes, Carter Over the Mou 24.97m 81-11
24.97m FOUL 18.45m FOUL 21.32m FOUL
9 # 818 Lawson III, Eugen Mobile Parks 24.47m 80-03
FOUL FOUL 24.47m 18.12m 18.56m 21.63m
10 # 199 Edwards, Sawyer Blue Extreme 24.14m 79-02
24.14m 20.32m FOUL
11 # 696 Reitzell, JaKeem Massey Mirac 24.07m 79-00
FOUL 23.57m 24.07m
12 # 698 Reitzell, Tedrick Massey Mirac 23.19m 76-01
23.19m 20.51m 22.66m
13 # 382 Batiste, Xavier Faith Track, 22.78m 74-09
20.48m 22.78m 19.08m
14 # 1524 Thomas, Bryson United South 22.61m 74-02
16.31m 20.51m 22.61m
15 # 944 Jones, Taylor Over the Mou 21.59m 70-10
17.75m 19.66m 21.59m
16 # 877 Johnson, Dae'Rum Natchitoches 19.56m 64-02
18.32m 19.56m 18.07m
17 # 390 McClain, Mychael Faith Track, 19.41m 63-08
16.47m 19.41m 17.40m
18 # 180 Steele Jr, Johnny Alabama Tita 18.40m 60-04
15.11m 18.32m 18.40m
19 # 1486 Auzenne, Philip United South 17.61m 57-09
16.58m 17.61m 16.36m
20 # 939 Burns, Elijah Over the Mou 16.16m 53-00
16.16m 15.93m 15.50m
21 # 1505 Gonzalez Jr, Juan United South 15.82m 51-11
9.72m 15.82m 15.57m
22 # 200 Farrell, Hayes Blue Extreme 15.60m 51-02
FOUL 13.97m 15.60m
23 # 1165 Agnew, Cason Rutherford C 14.13m 46-04
12.70m 14.13m 12.14m
24 # 1564 Hudson, Cameron Youth Track 11.61m 38-01
11.61m 11.11m 6.06m
25 # 708 Miner, Antravius Memphis Hurd 9.50m 31-02
9.50m 9.32m 8.77m
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 1961
2 # 1502 Fair III, Marshal United South 1522
3 # 579 Sestili, Michael Iron City Sp 1357
4 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 1100
5 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 1075
6 # 562 Marbury, Evan Huntsville M 917
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 14.48 NWI 2 693
2 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 15.88 NWI 2 530
3 # 579 Sestili, Michael Iron City Sp 15.89 NWI 1 529
4 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 16.01 NWI 1 516
5 # 1502 Fair III, Marshal United South 17.06 NWI 2 409
6 # 562 Marbury, Evan Huntsville M 18.66 NWI 1 269
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 7.70m 25-03.25 349
7.70m FOUL 6.85m
2 # 1502 Fair III, Marshal United South 7.23m 23-08.75 321
7.23m 6.80m 6.98m
3 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 5.96m 19-06.75 246
5.96m 5.65m 5.39m
4 # 579 Sestili, Michael Iron City Sp 5.85m 19-02.50 240
5.31m 5.43m 5.85m
5 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 5.76m 18-10.75 235
5.70m 5.26m 5.76m
6 # 562 Marbury, Evan Huntsville M 4.88m 16-00.25 184
4.88m FOUL 4.28m
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 1.44m 4-08.75 345
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.39 1.44 1.49
P P P O O O O O XXO XXX
2 # 1502 Fair III, Marshal United South 1.39m 4-06.75 310
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.39 1.44
P P O O O XO O O XXX
3 # 579 Sestili, Michael Iron City Sp 1.24m 4-00.75 212
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.39
P P O O O O XO XXX
4 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 1.14m 3-08.75 153
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19
P P XO XO O XXX
4 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 1.14m 3-08.75 153
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19
P P XO XO O XXX
4 # 562 Marbury, Evan Huntsville M 1.14m 3-08.75 153
0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19
O O O O XXO XXX
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 1502 Fair III, Marshal United South 4.02m NWI 13-02.25 209
4.02m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)
2 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 204
3.88m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)
3 # 579 Sestili, Michael Iron City Sp 3.73m NWI 12-03.00 164
FOUL 3.73m(NWI) FOUL
4 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 3.65m NWI 11-11.75 152
3.64m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI)
5 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 3.34m NWI 10-11.50 108
3.19m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI)
6 # 562 Marbury, Evan Huntsville M 3.15m NWI 10-04.00 84
2.38m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
Event 268 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1562 Harris, Morcellou Youth Track 5:36.03 370
2 # 1502 Fair III, Marshal United South 5:57.92 273
3 # 562 Marbury, Evan Huntsville M 6:09.45 227
4 # 579 Sestili, Michael Iron City Sp 6:13.46 212
5 # 934 August, Cameron Over the Mou 7:14.32 44
6 # 937 Bryant, Omari Over the Mou 7:17.74 38
Event 302 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1049 Flowers, Ta'Nyia River Cities 12.76q NWI 3
2 # 185 Johnson, Isaani B.A.S.I.C. 12.79q NWI 4
3 # 408 Raymond, Alyssa Fast and Fur 12.82q NWI 1
4 # 394 Blackmon, Nyla Fast and Fur 12.93q NWI 1
5 # 119 Wlson, Layla Alabama Heat 12.97q NWI 1
6 # 1530 Mitchell, Nyah Vermillion T 12.98q NWI 4
7 # 1244 Kirksey, Brooklyn Speed City 13.02q NWI 2
8 # 1239 Degraffenried, Re Speed City 13.08q NWI 3 13.079
9 # 355 Simmons, Princess D-Elite trac 13.09 NWI 4 13.080
10 # 1236 Beckham, Brianna Speed City 13.12 NWI 2
11 # 791 Pruitt, Morgan Mobile Parks 13.16 NWI 4
12 # 412 Watson, Elle' na Fast and Fur 13.19 NWI 2
13 # 1465 Johnlouis, Olivia United South 13.30 NWI 3
14 # 923 Ross, Taylah New Way Miss 13.38 NWI 1
15 # 1542 Arnold, Taylor Youth Track 13.40 NWI 1
16 # 457 Joshua, Meghan Future Track 13.45 NWI 3
17 # 270 Walker, Akierah Clinton Elit 13.46 NWI 2
18 # 1212 Mills, Keontaevia Spar Track 13.49 NWI 4
19 # 284 Gooden, Nyla Club Elite o 13.52 NWI 2
20 # 371 Reed, Treasure EasternShore 13.53 NWI 2
21 # 357 Williams, Zionne D-Elite trac 13.62 NWI 2
22 # 340 Cooper, Aliya D-Elite trac 13.72 NWI 3
23 # 1407 Jones, Cortiryana TriCity Yout 13.75 NWI 1
24 # 665 Wheeler, Aalyrah Massey Mirac 13.85 NWI 3
25 # 629 Wright, Kenedy M T R Jaguar 13.90 NWI 3
26 # 214 McClure, Auriyan Chattanooga 13.94 NWI 4
Event 302 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1049 Flowers, Ta'Nyia River Cities 12.75 NWI
2 # 185 Johnson, Isaani B.A.S.I.C. 13.06 NWI
3 # 394 Blackmon, Nyla Fast and Fur 13.13 NWI 13.122
4 # 1239 Degraffenried, Re Speed City 13.13 NWI 13.126
5 # 119 Wlson, Layla Alabama Heat 13.15 NWI
6 # 408 Raymond, Alyssa Fast and Fur 13.16 NWI 13.153
7 # 1244 Kirksey, Brooklyn Speed City 13.16 NWI 13.160
8 # 1530 Mitchell, Nyah Vermillion T 13.29 NWI
Event 303 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1049 Flowers, Ta'Nyia River Cities 25.78q NWI 3
2 # 185 Johnson, Isaani B.A.S.I.C. 26.07q NWI 4
3 # 394 Blackmon, Nyla Fast and Fur 26.39q NWI 1
4 # 1236 Beckham, Brianna Speed City 26.57q NWI 1
5 # 1318 Reed, Eriyanna Team 4mula 26.59q NWI 2
6 # 1465 Johnlouis, Olivia United South 26.69q NWI 4
7 # 791 Pruitt, Morgan Mobile Parks 26.71q NWI 2
8 # 270 Walker, Akierah Clinton Elit 26.76q NWI 1
9 # 412 Watson, Elle' na Fast and Fur 26.87 NWI 4
10 # 1448 Auzenne, Paris United South 26.98 NWI 2
11 # 1394 Cosby, Olivia TriCity Yout 27.00 NWI 3
12 # 923 Ross, Taylah New Way Miss 27.06 NWI 3
13 # 1469 Malveaux, Sydney United South 27.33 NWI 3
14 # 1547 Johnson, Laci Youth Track 27.42 NWI 1
15 # 646 Brown, Chasity Massey Mirac 27.43 NWI 4
16 # 1212 Mills, Keontaevia Spar Track 27.50 NWI 3
17 # 355 Simmons, Princess D-Elite trac 27.66 NWI 1
18 # 119 Wlson, Layla Alabama Heat 27.70 NWI 4
19 # 284 Gooden, Nyla Club Elite o 27.78 NWI 2
20 # 342 Culbreath, Eva D-Elite trac 27.86 NWI 4
21 # 340 Cooper, Aliya D-Elite trac 27.95 NWI 4
22 # 1356 Batten, Aliyah Training Gro 28.00 NWI 2
23 # 214 McClure, Auriyan Chattanooga 28.03 NWI 3
24 # 457 Joshua, Meghan Future Track 28.18 NWI 2
25 # 1407 Jones, Cortiryana TriCity Yout 28.27 NWI 2
26 # 1138 Brown, Jaymiah Rutherford C 28.41 NWI 1
27 # 371 Reed, Treasure EasternShore 36.14 NWI 3
28 # 629 Wright, Kenedy M T R Jaguar 57.28 NWI 1
Event 303 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1049 Flowers, Ta'Nyia River Cities 25.95 NWI
2 # 394 Blackmon, Nyla Fast and Fur 26.44 NWI
3 # 1318 Reed, Eriyanna Team 4mula 26.45 NWI
4 # 1236 Beckham, Brianna Speed City 26.65 NWI
5 # 185 Johnson, Isaani B.A.S.I.C. 26.70 NWI
6 # 791 Pruitt, Morgan Mobile Parks 26.96 NWI
7 # 1465 Johnlouis, Olivia United South 27.22 NWI
8 # 270 Walker, Akierah Clinton Elit 27.28 NWI
Event 304 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1318 Reed, Eriyanna Team 4mula 58.71q 4
2 # 1448 Auzenne, Paris United South 1:00.15q 1
3 # 1063 Stewartburgess, J River Cities 1:00.57q 2
4 # 1394 Cosby, Olivia TriCity Yout 1:02.03q 3
5 # 1244 Kirksey, Brooklyn Speed City 1:02.41q 2
6 # 1469 Malveaux, Sydney United South 1:02.50q 4
7 # 923 Ross, Taylah New Way Miss 1:02.52q 3
8 # 1236 Beckham, Brianna Speed City 1:02.90q 1
9 # 1465 Johnlouis, Olivia United South 1:03.01 3
10 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 1:03.25 1
11 # 394 Blackmon, Nyla Fast and Fur 1:05.16 2
12 # 737 Haynes, Kimona Mississippi 1:05.29 2
13 # 1356 Batten, Aliyah Training Gro 1:05.54 1
14 # 214 McClure, Auriyan Chattanooga 1:05.61 4
15 # 508 Edwards, Jermara Greenville T 1:06.20 3
16 # 1369 Haywood, Naysa Training Gro 1:07.00 2
17 # 764 Felise, Abby Mobile City 1:07.29 4
18 # 2 Cobb, Ann 09-Unattache 1:07.33 4
19 # 598 Moody, Aaliyah Issa Flash 1:07.50 1 1:07.496
20 # 1237 Blackledge, McKen Speed City 1:07.50 3 1:07.499
21 # 305 Burford, Jemiah Continental 1:08.04 1
22 # 1061 Robison, Marshayl River Cities 1:08.17 1
23 # 1540 Allen, Zion Youth Track 1:08.74 3
24 # 215 Moet, Nevaeh Chattanooga 1:10.59 4
25 # 547 Crittenden, Naomi Huntsville M 1:11.01 4
26 # 320 Shivers, Jayla Continental 1:12.48 3
27 # 354 Simmons, Angeleen D-Elite trac 1:12.70 2
-- # 925 Thompson, Tailer New Way Miss DNF 2
Event 304 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1318 Reed, Eriyanna Team 4mula 57.83
2 # 1394 Cosby, Olivia TriCity Yout 1:00.26
3 # 1236 Beckham, Brianna Speed City 1:01.10
4 # 1448 Auzenne, Paris United South 1:01.50
5 # 1244 Kirksey, Brooklyn Speed City 1:01.59
6 # 923 Ross, Taylah New Way Miss 1:02.41
7 # 1063 Stewartburgess, J River Cities 1:03.36
8 # 1469 Malveaux, Sydney United South 1:05.03
Event 305 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1318 Reed, Eriyanna Team 4mula 2:32.28 2
2 # 1063 Stewartburgess, J River Cities 2:34.38 2
3 # 1476 Simon, Alana United South 2:35.20 2
4 # 1405 Hall, Dailyna TriCity Yout 2:38.55 2
5 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 2:38.73 2
6 # 764 Felise, Abby Mobile City 2:39.43 2
7 # 511 Turner, Myisha Greenville T 2:41.90 1
8 # 2 Cobb, Ann 09-Unattache 2:42.80 2
9 # 51 Roy, Ashlynn 15-Unattache 2:44.50 2
10 # 508 Edwards, Jermara Greenville T 2:44.62 1
11 # 305 Burford, Jemiah Continental 2:47.19 1
12 # 215 Moet, Nevaeh Chattanooga 2:49.09 2
13 # 853 Hardwell, Aaniyah Natchitoches 2:49.20 2
14 # 1068 Wells, Laila River Cities 2:51.49 2
15 # 1142 Flowers, Michaela Rutherford C 2:55.06 1
16 # 320 Shivers, Jayla Continental 3:03.51 1
17 # 774 Brewer, Kenya Mobile Parks 3:08.24 1
18 # 1111 Cooke, Miracle Rocket Speed 3:10.41 1
Event 306 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1291 Woods, Greenlee Stones River 5:29.84
2 # 1405 Hall, Dailyna TriCity Yout 5:33.03
3 # 51 Roy, Ashlynn 15-Unattache 5:33.71
4 # 764 Felise, Abby Mobile City 5:35.52
5 # 327 Harbison, Kendall Cullman City 5:37.31
6 # 853 Hardwell, Aaniyah Natchitoches 5:42.47
7 # 215 Moet, Nevaeh Chattanooga 5:51.19
8 # 1142 Flowers, Michaela Rutherford C 5:52.22
9 # 511 Turner, Myisha Greenville T 5:54.48
10 # 503 O'Dell, Alissa Greater King 6:01.77
Event 308 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1482 Zeigler, Paris United South 28:13.12
Event 309 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1547 Johnson, Laci Youth Track 15.63q NWI 1
2 # 342 Culbreath, Eva D-Elite trac 15.97q NWI 1
3 # 1239 Degraffenried, Re Speed City 16.21q NWI 2
4 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 16.92q NWI 2
5 # 1358 Bowers, Janae Training Gro 18.00q NWI 1
6 # 1481 Young, Daila United South 18.76q NWI 2
7 # 244 Heard, Mariah City of Bast 19.68q NWI 1
8 # 858 Neal, Cherie Natchitoches 20.20q NWI 1
9 # 976 Ellis, Meghan Peak Perform 23.10 NWI 2
10 # 981 Rimmer, Siniya Peak Perform 31.05 NWI 2
Event 309 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1547 Johnson, Laci Youth Track 15.81 NWI
2 # 1239 Degraffenried, Re Speed City 15.82 NWI
3 # 342 Culbreath, Eva D-Elite trac 16.01 NWI
4 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 16.64 NWI
5 # 1358 Bowers, Janae Training Gro 17.79 NWI
6 # 858 Neal, Cherie Natchitoches 18.99 NWI
7 # 244 Heard, Mariah City of Bast 19.21 NWI
8 # 1481 Young, Daila United South 21.46 NWI
Event 310 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 408 Raymond, Alyssa Fast and Fur 29.19q NWI 2
2 # 1547 Johnson, Laci Youth Track 29.44q NWI 2
3 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 29.72q NWI 1
4 # 1239 Degraffenried, Re Speed City 30.86q NWI 2
5 # 1481 Young, Daila United South 31.67q NWI 1
6 # 261 Hughes, Corshunna Clinton Elit 32.44q NWI 2
7 # 414 Whittier, Lakaya Fast and Fur 33.04q NWI 1
8 # 503 O'Dell, Alissa Greater King 33.74q NWI 2
9 # 774 Brewer, Kenya Mobile Parks 37.38 NWI 2
10 # 981 Rimmer, Siniya Peak Perform 38.22 NWI 1
11 # 542 McCartney, Morgan Gulf Coast T 38.74 NWI 1
12 # 925 Thompson, Tailer New Way Miss 39.26 NWI 1
Event 310 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1547 Johnson, Laci Youth Track 29.50 NWI
2 # 408 Raymond, Alyssa Fast and Fur 29.71 NWI
3 # 1239 Degraffenried, Re Speed City 30.71 NWI
4 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 30.86 NWI
5 # 1481 Young, Daila United South 32.10 NWI
6 # 261 Hughes, Corshunna Clinton Elit 32.29 NWI
7 # 414 Whittier, Lakaya Fast and Fur 33.02 NWI
8 # 503 O'Dell, Alissa Greater King 34.06 NWI
Event 311 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 River Cities Track 'A' 50.66
1) #1041 Brown, Aniyah 2) #1049 Flowers, Ta'Nyia
3) #1061 Robison, Marshayla 4) #1063 Stewartburgess, Jiana
5) #1068 Wells, Laila 6)
2 D-Elite track club 'A' 52.51
1) #339 Careathers, Anniyan 2) #340 Cooper, Aliya
3) #342 Culbreath, Eva 4) #350 McAfee, Destiny
5) #354 Simmons, Angeleene 6) #355 Simmons, Princess
7) #357 Williams, Zionne 8)
3 United Southern Express Trac 'A' 52.60 52.591
1) #1448 Auzenne, Paris 2) #1465 Johnlouis, Olivia
3) #1468 Lake, Daelyn 4) #1469 Malveaux, Sydney
5) #1481 Young, Daila 6)
4 Fast and Furious Athletics 'A' 52.60 52.595
1) #394 Blackmon, Nyla 2) #405 Hudson, Melodie
3) #408 Raymond, Alyssa 4) #412 Watson, Elle' na
5) #413 White, Dionne 6) #414 Whittier, Lakaya
5 Training Ground TC 'A' 52.77
1) #1356 Batten, Aliyah 2) #1358 Bowers, Janae
3) #1360 Chatman, Lyric 4) #1365 Grimes, Reghan
5) #1371 Martin, Aaliyah 6)
6 Zachary Colts Track and Fiel 'A' 56.27
1) #1580 Cador, Lauryn 2) #1584 Dempsey, TyAunna
3) #1585 Gilmore, Avion 4) #1588 Stampley, Janecia
7 Issa Flash 'A' 58.88
1) #591 Bryan, Zoe 2) #594 Cooper, Aaliyah
3) #598 Moody, Aaliyah 4) #601 Scales, Jada
Event 312 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 River Cities Track 'A' 4:20.93
1) #1041 Brown, Aniyah 2) #1049 Flowers, Ta'Nyia
3) #1061 Robison, Marshayla 4) #1063 Stewartburgess, Jiana
5) #1068 Wells, Laila 6)
2 United Southern Express Trac 'A' 4:29.87
1) #1448 Auzenne, Paris 2) #1465 Johnlouis, Olivia
3) #1468 Lake, Daelyn 4) #1469 Malveaux, Sydney
5) #1476 Simon, Alana 6) #1481 Young, Daila
3 Natchitoches Recreational & 'A' 4:31.20
1) #853 Hardwell, Aaniyah 2) #855 Helaire, Nyla
3) #858 Neal, Cherie 4) #861 Reliford, Cartina
4 Training Ground TC 'A' 4:32.04
1) #1356 Batten, Aliyah 2) #1360 Chatman, Lyric
3) #1363 Flemons, Trinty 4) #1369 Haywood, Naysa
5) #1371 Martin, Aaliyah 6)
5 Youth Track and Field of Mem 'A' 4:34.01
1) #1540 Allen, Zion 2) #1542 Arnold, Taylor
3) #1547 Johnson, Laci 4) #1555 Waller, Imani
5) #1556 Williams, Cailyn 6)
6 Issa Flash 'A' 5:12.37
1) #591 Bryan, Zoe 2) #594 Cooper, Aaliyah
3) #598 Moody, Aaliyah 4) #601 Scales, Jada
Event 314 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1476 Simon, Alana United South 1.50m 4-11.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P O O O O O O XXX
2 # 342 Culbreath, Eva D-Elite trac 1.45m 4-09.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O O O XO XXX
3 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 1.40m 4-07.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P O O O XO XXX
4 # 542 McCartney, Morgan Gulf Coast T 1.35m 4-05.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
P O XO O XXX
5 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City J1.35m 4-05.00
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
P O O XO XXX
6 # 1360 Chatman, Lyric Training Gro 1.30m 4-03.25
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O XXX
6 # 503 O'Dell, Alissa Greater King 1.30m 4-03.25
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O XXX
8 # 261 Hughes, Corshunna Clinton Elit J1.30m 4-03.25
1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O XO XXX
9 # 1115 McNelley, Consway Rocket Speed 1.25m 4-01.25
1.20 1.25 1.30
XO O XXX
10 # 1540 Allen, Zion Youth Track 1.20m 3-11.25
1.20 1.25
XXO XXX
-- # 405 Hudson, Melodie Fast and Fur NH
1.20
XXX
-- # 976 Ellis, Meghan Peak Perform NH
1.20
XXX
-- # 1209 Brown, Kennedi Spar Track NH
1.20
XXX
Event 315 Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 955 Reaves, Jordan Peak Athleti 2.65m 8-08.25
1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
P P P P O O O O XXX
2 # 914 Peloquin, Chloe New Heights J2.65m 8-08.25
1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
P P P P P P XO O XXX
3 # 954 Leonard, Kirsten Peak Athleti 2.50m 8-02.50
1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
P P P P O O O XXX
4 # 189 Martin, Mckinlee Birmingham V 2.20m 7-02.50
1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35
P P O XO XXO XXX
5 # 1114 McGrath, Lillian Rocket Speed 2.05m 6-08.75
1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20
XO O O XO XXX
6 # 188 Jones, Olivia Birmingham V 1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05
P P O XXX
7 # 910 Hunt, Caroline New Heights J1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05
P P XO XXX
Event 316 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 784 Johnson, Iyana Mobile Parks 5.05m +0.0 16-07.00
FOUL(0.1) 5.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.04m(1.2) PASS
2 # 408 Raymond, Alyssa Fast and Fur 5.01m 1.8 16-05.25
4.96m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.01m(1.8)
3 # 1405 Hall, Dailyna TriCity Yout 4.81m 0.1 15-09.50
FOUL(2.2) 4.62m(1.3) 4.81m(0.1) 4.63m(0.5) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)
4 # 340 Cooper, Aliya D-Elite trac 4.70m 1.0 15-05.00
4.02m(1.3) 3.77m(1.0) 4.48m(0.7) 4.42m(0.5) 4.47m(1.8) 4.70m(1.0)
5 # 83 Willis, Jamie 24-Unattache 4.63m 0.3 15-02.25
FOUL(1.0) 4.63m(0.3) 4.54m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 4.42m(+0.0)
6 # 1530 Mitchell, Nyah Vermillion T 4.61m 0.9 15-01.50
4.11m(1.1) 4.39m(1.3) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.61m(0.9) 4.59m(1.6) 4.44m(1.6)
7 # 185 Johnson, Isaani B.A.S.I.C. 4.51m 0.6 14-09.75
4.51m(0.6) 4.34m(1.5) FOUL 3.75m(1.6) 4.17m(1.8) 3.93m(0.3)
8 # 1242 Foy, Jaimya Speed City 4.45m 0.5 14-07.25
4.45m(0.5) 4.37m(1.0) 3.92m(0.9) 3.83m(1.4) 3.97m(1.6) PASS
9 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 4.31m +0.0 14-01.75
4.15m(1.3) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.23m(1.8)
10 # 1209 Brown, Kennedi Spar Track 4.27m 1.1 14-00.25
3.92m(+0.0) 3.82m(0.2) 4.27m(1.1)
11 # 414 Whittier, Lakaya Fast and Fur 4.10m 1.0 13-05.50
FOUL(1.1) 4.10m(1.0) 4.03m(0.8)
12 # 627 Walker, Jordyn M T R Jaguar J4.10m 2.0 13-05.50
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7) 4.10m(2.0)
13 # 245 Henry, Kassidy City of Bast 4.08m 1.2 13-04.75
3.87m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.08m(1.2)
14 # 542 McCartney, Morgan Gulf Coast T 4.03m 1.6 13-02.75
3.87m(1.6) 4.03m(1.6) 3.86m(+0.0)
15 # 1584 Dempsey, TyAunna Zachary Colt 3.96m +0.0 13-00.00
3.88m(0.7) 3.75m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0)
16 # 1237 Blackledge, McKen Speed City 3.95m 0.3 12-11.50
3.83m(+0.0) 3.95m(0.3) 3.78m(0.9)
17 # 405 Hudson, Melodie Fast and Fur 3.94m 1.1 12-11.25
3.17m(2.7) 3.94m(1.1) 3.05m(1.0)
18 # 214 McClure, Auriyan Chattanooga 3.89m +0.0 12-09.25
3.73m(2.2) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.62m(0.7)
19 # 1371 Martin, Aaliyah Training Gro 3.52m 2.1 11-06.75
3.52m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1)
20 # 981 Rimmer, Siniya Peak Perform 3.29m 0.3 10-09.50
FOUL(+0.0) 3.25m(+0.0) 3.29m(0.3)
21 # 1585 Gilmore, Avion Zachary Colt 3.23m 0.5 10-07.25
FOUL(0.9) 3.21m(0.1) 3.23m(0.5)
-- # 1555 Waller, Imani Youth Track FOUL
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
-- # 1394 Cosby, Olivia TriCity Yout FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.2)
Event 317 Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 784 Johnson, Iyana Mobile Parks 10.01m 1.2 32-10.25
10.01m(1.2) 9.46m(1.5) 9.94m(2.5) 9.06m(1.3) PASS PASS
2 # 264 Madkin, Aniya Clinton Elit 9.51m 0.8 31-02.50
FOUL 9.36m(2.1) 9.27m(1.8) 9.24m(0.9) 9.06m(2.0) 9.51m(0.8)
3 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 9.29m 1.5 30-05.75
FOUL 9.29m(1.5) 8.96m(2.1) FOUL 8.75m(2.0) 9.02m(1.7)
4 # 1115 McNelley, Consway Rocket Speed 9.20m 1.4 30-02.25
8.73m(0.9) 9.12m(0.9) 8.97m(1.3) 9.20m(1.4) 9.01m(1.2) 9.13m(1.1)
5 # 372 Thompson, Ana EasternShore 9.08m 1.3 29-09.50
7.93m(1.0) 8.84m(2.0) 8.86m(1.8) 8.84m(1.6) 8.81m(1.3) 9.08m(1.3)
Event 318 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1461 Guy, Laila United South 13.71m 44-11.75
13.28m 12.40m 12.50m 13.63m 13.71m 12.84m
2 # 1365 Grimes, Reghan Training Gro 12.58m 41-03.25
10.96m 12.20m 12.58m 12.36m 11.73m 11.98m
3 # 243 Dismuke, Alyssa City of Bast 12.49m 40-11.75
12.15m 12.00m 12.49m 11.86m FOUL FOUL
4 # 784 Johnson, Iyana Mobile Parks 11.47m 37-07.75
11.02m 10.35m 10.12m 10.72m 10.43m 11.47m
5 # 73 Jackson, Jaydan 24-Unattache 11.10m 36-05.00
10.06m 10.51m 10.86m 11.10m 10.61m 10.66m
6 # 1462 Guy, Leah United South 10.93m 35-10.50
10.77m 9.74m 10.93m 10.47m 10.89m 10.48m
7 # 1044 Capers, Lyndsey River Cities 10.82m 35-06.00
10.30m 10.82m 10.49m 9.70m 9.82m 9.42m
8 # 271 Walker, Kaitlyn Clinton Elit 10.27m 33-08.50
10.24m 10.27m 9.96m 10.17m FOUL 9.84m
9 # 1154 Patton, Zoe Rutherford C 9.86m 32-04.25
9.45m 9.66m 9.86m
10 # 1164 Yeargin, Brielle Rutherford C 9.05m 29-08.25
8.60m 8.14m 9.05m
11 # 1242 Foy, Jaimya Speed City 8.89m 29-02.00
8.89m FOUL 8.71m
12 # 859 Rachal, Sammya Natchitoches 8.03m 26-04.25
8.03m 7.96m 7.25m
13 # 972 Banks, Gabrielle Peak Perform 8.02m 26-03.75
8.02m FOUL 7.28m
14 # 973 Banks, Sarai Peak Perform 7.89m 25-10.75
7.89m FOUL 7.46m
15 # 303 Boyer, Abrilanna Continental 7.49m 24-07.00
7.22m 7.36m 7.49m
16 # 619 Huff, Iyiana M T R Jaguar 7.43m 24-04.50
6.72m 7.43m 6.95m
17 # 1323 Wofford, Christia Team 4mula 7.07m 23-02.50
6.75m 6.76m 7.07m
18 # 163 Brewington, Dayci Alabama Tita 6.19m 20-03.75
5.19m 5.62m 6.19m
19 # 1140 Flowers, Gabriela Rutherford C 5.37m 17-07.50
5.37m 4.86m 5.23m
Event 319 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 73 Jackson, Jaydan 24-Unattache 34.70m 113-10
31.15m 23.05m FOUL FOUL 21.61m 34.70m
2 # 1461 Guy, Laila United South 31.32m 102-09
29.28m 27.42m 29.94m 31.32m FOUL 29.01m
3 # 21 Williams, Aliyah 09-Unattache 29.62m 97-02
26.71m FOUL 28.21m FOUL 29.62m 29.35m
4 # 79 Savage, Taylor 24-Unattache 29.02m 95-02
29.02m 28.09m 25.60m 29.01m 26.80m 25.44m
5 # 271 Walker, Kaitlyn Clinton Elit 28.90m 94-10
28.90m 26.90m 25.05m 26.03m FOUL 24.93m
6 # 1044 Capers, Lyndsey River Cities 28.54m 93-08
28.54m 24.50m 26.15m FOUL 26.14m FOUL
7 # 50 Metz, Amelia 15-Unattache 27.33m 89-08
27.33m 26.06m 25.68m 26.06m 23.98m 26.79m
8 # 1365 Grimes, Reghan Training Gro 27.22m 89-04
FOUL FOUL 24.10m 24.32m 27.22m FOUL
9 # 1462 Guy, Leah United South 26.79m 87-11
15.13m 26.69m 24.31m 26.79m 25.62m 25.90m
10 # 858 Neal, Cherie Natchitoches 24.06m 78-11
21.78m 24.06m 21.24m
11 # 1154 Patton, Zoe Rutherford C 19.78m 64-11
19.13m 19.06m 19.78m
12 # 973 Banks, Sarai Peak Perform 19.62m 64-04
19.62m 16.54m FOUL
13 # 1323 Wofford, Christia Team 4mula 18.88m 61-11
16.26m 18.84m 18.88m
14 # 1164 Yeargin, Brielle Rutherford C 17.16m 56-03
FOUL 17.16m FOUL
15 # 972 Banks, Gabrielle Peak Perform 15.16m 49-09
15.16m 12.83m 13.90m
16 # 859 Rachal, Sammya Natchitoches 13.37m 43-10
10.98m FOUL 13.37m
17 # 1140 Flowers, Gabriela Rutherford C 11.31m 37-01
11.31m 9.20m FOUL
Event 320 Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 15 Seals, Lydia 09-Unattache 36.20m 118-09
31.89m 36.20m 34.44m 34.02m 34.98m 33.19m
2 # 1462 Guy, Leah United South 28.66m 94-00
24.63m 28.66m 26.87m 20.32m 23.88m 24.24m
3 # 243 Dismuke, Alyssa City of Bast 28.06m 92-01
28.06m 27.44m 27.28m 27.18m 25.27m 24.53m
4 # 1164 Yeargin, Brielle Rutherford C 27.43m 90-00
27.43m 20.12m 17.93m FOUL FOUL 18.72m
5 # 1443 Sketoe, Kasee Ultimate Per 25.94m 85-01
24.06m 25.94m 20.93m 23.37m 23.42m 25.31m
6 # 14 Scism, Macy 09-Unattache 25.40m 83-04
24.68m 24.72m 21.19m 24.77m 22.19m 25.40m
7 # 1044 Capers, Lyndsey River Cities 25.38m 83-03
22.79m 22.35m FOUL 24.27m 25.38m 24.22m
8 # 1461 Guy, Laila United South 25.23m 82-09
22.59m 16.27m 25.23m 24.40m 24.76m 24.57m
9 # 1242 Foy, Jaimya Speed City 22.43m 73-07
FOUL 22.06m 17.80m 18.39m 22.43m 19.53m
10 # 73 Jackson, Jaydan 24-Unattache 19.58m 64-03
FOUL 19.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 # 858 Neal, Cherie Natchitoches 18.80m 61-08
FOUL 18.80m 17.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 # 1482 Zeigler, Paris United South 16.58m 54-05
FOUL 14.45m 16.58m
13 # 784 Johnson, Iyana Mobile Parks 15.41m 50-07
FOUL 15.41m 11.95m
14 # 1588 Stampley, Janecia Zachary Colt 15.26m 50-01
15.26m 14.15m 12.53m
15 # 303 Boyer, Abrilanna Continental 14.73m 48-04
14.73m FOUL 12.55m
16 # 163 Brewington, Dayci Alabama Tita 11.84m 38-10
9.31m 10.85m 11.84m
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 18 Vines, Angelica 09-Unattache 2777
2 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 2483
3 # 1358 Bowers, Janae Training Gro 2343
4 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 2183
5 # 305 Burford, Jemiah Continental 1823
6 # 1365 Grimes, Reghan Training Gro 1752
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 18 Vines, Angelica 09-Unattache 15.59 NWI 765
2 # 1358 Bowers, Janae Training Gro 16.38 NWI 668
3 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 17.09 NWI 586
4 # 1365 Grimes, Reghan Training Gro 18.68 NWI 421
5 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 18.99 NWI 391
6 # 542 McCartney, Morgan Gulf Coast T 21.09 NWI 218
7 # 305 Burford, Jemiah Continental 21.30 NWI 203
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1365 Grimes, Reghan Training Gro 12.19m 40-00.00 674
11.38m 10.71m 12.19m
2 # 18 Vines, Angelica 09-Unattache 9.31m 30-06.50 484
9.31m 8.29m 8.50m
3 # 305 Burford, Jemiah Continental 8.03m 26-04.25 401
8.03m 7.69m 5.76m
4 # 1358 Bowers, Janae Training Gro 7.63m 25-00.50 375
7.63m 7.43m FOUL
5 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 7.08m 23-02.75 340
7.08m 6.45m 5.71m
6 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 6.56m 21-06.25 307
6.26m 6.35m 6.56m
7 # 542 McCartney, Morgan Gulf Coast T 6.33m 20-09.25 292
5.63m 6.33m FOUL
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 1.45m 4-09.00 566
1.13 1.15 1.17 1.19 1.21 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41 1.43 1.45 1.47
P P P P P P O O O O O O O XO O O XO XXX
2 # 1365 Grimes, Reghan Training Gro 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.11 1.13 1.15 1.17 1.19 1.21 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41 1.43
P P P P P P P O O O O O XO XO XO O XXX
3 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 1.39m 4-06.75 502
1.11 1.13 1.15 1.17 1.19 1.21 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41
P P P P P P P P P XO O O O XO O XXX
3 # 542 McCartney, Morgan Gulf Coast T 1.39m 4-06.75 502
1.11 1.13 1.15 1.17 1.19 1.21 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41
P P P P P P P O O O O XXO XXO XO XXO XXX
3 # 18 Vines, Angelica 09-Unattache 1.39m 4-06.75 502
1.11 1.13 1.15 1.17 1.19 1.21 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41
P P P P P P P O O O O O O O O XXX
6 # 1358 Bowers, Janae Training Gro 1.25m 4-01.25 359
1.11 1.13 1.15 1.17 1.19 1.21 1.23 1.25 1.27
O O O O XO XO O O XXX
6 # 305 Burford, Jemiah Continental 1.25m 4-01.25 359
1.11 1.13 1.15 1.17 1.19 1.21 1.23 1.25 1.27
P P P P P O O O XXX
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 4.94m +0.0 16-02.50 543
FOUL FOUL 4.94m(+0.0)
2 # 18 Vines, Angelica 09-Unattache 4.86m 0.2 15-11.50 522
4.86m(0.2) 4.84m(0.3) 4.83m(+0.0)
3 # 305 Burford, Jemiah Continental 4.23m 0.4 13-10.50 362
3.84m(0.1) 4.23m(0.4) 4.23m(+0.0)
4 # 1358 Bowers, Janae Training Gro 4.19m +0.0 13-09.00 352
4.19m(+0.0) 4.11m(0.4) 4.10m(0.2)
5 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 4.09m 0.2 13-05.00 329
4.03m(+0.0) 4.09m(0.2) 3.98m(+0.0)
6 # 542 McCartney, Morgan Gulf Coast T 3.71m 0.3 12-02.25 244
FOUL 3.71m(0.3) FOUL
-- # 1365 Grimes, Reghan Training Gro FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 321 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1459 Fereday, Rachel United South 2:38.55 590
2 # 1358 Bowers, Janae Training Gro 2:38.64 589
3 # 765 Hosemann, Grace Mobile City 2:45.49 512
4 # 18 Vines, Angelica 09-Unattache 2:46.18 504
5 # 305 Burford, Jemiah Continental 2:46.72 498
6 # 1365 Grimes, Reghan Training Gro 3:30.54 134
Event 352 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1079 Law, Kendrick River Cities 11.30q NWI 2
2 # 614 Sampson, Dylan Louisiana Xp 11.32q NWI 3
3 # 43 Rolingson, Ephrai 09-Unattache 11.56q NWI 1
4 # 1205 Dillon, Jeremiah Southwest Mi 11.74q NWI 3
5 # 688 Mitchell, Donteri Massey Mirac 11.86q NWI 1
6 # 475 Pierson, Kriston Future Track 11.87q NWI 2
7 # 1484 Auzenne, Ethan United South 11.97q NWI 3
8 # 1267 Hall, Cole Speed City 12.02q NWI 2
9 # 675 Francis, Johnatha Massey Mirac 12.07 NWI 3
10 # 438 Wilson, Raquan Fast and Fur 12.08 NWI 1
11 # 881 Smith, Daeriq Natchitoches 12.20 NWI 2
12 # 1329 Davis, Byron Team 4mula 12.27 NWI 2
13 # 277 Spann, Bryce Clinton Elit 12.28 NWI 1
14 # 1571 Nelson, Ronnino Youth Track 12.35 NWI 1
15 # 432 Swift II, Vincent Fast and Fur 12.76 NWI 1
16 # 942 Floyd, Matthew Over the Mou 12.98 NWI 2
17 # 581 Womack IV, Walter Iron City Sp 13.08 NWI 3
18 # 492 Starks, Braylen Gadsden Burn 13.20 NWI 3
19 # 1181 Gordon, Jabari Rutherford C 13.47 NWI 2
20 # 487 Hollis, Damerion Gadsden Burn 13.59 NWI 1
21 # 1344 Woodard, Dakota Team 4mula 14.11 NWI 1
22 # 220 Clay, Kameron Chattanooga 14.41 NWI 2
23 # 1282 Russell, Antonio Speed City 17.81 NWI 3
Event 352 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 614 Sampson, Dylan Louisiana Xp 11.48 NWI
2 # 1079 Law, Kendrick River Cities 11.49 NWI
3 # 43 Rolingson, Ephrai 09-Unattache 11.81 NWI
4 # 1205 Dillon, Jeremiah Southwest Mi 12.08 NWI
5 # 688 Mitchell, Donteri Massey Mirac 12.12 NWI
6 # 475 Pierson, Kriston Future Track 12.31 NWI
7 # 1484 Auzenne, Ethan United South 12.42 NWI
8 # 1267 Hall, Cole Speed City 12.46 NWI
Event 353 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 614 Sampson, Dylan Louisiana Xp 22.74q NWI 4
2 # 1079 Law, Kendrick River Cities 22.80q NWI 3
3 # 43 Rolingson, Ephrai 09-Unattache 23.26q NWI 4
4 # 1341 Turner, Montrell Team 4mula 23.33q NWI 2
5 # 1205 Dillon, Jeremiah Southwest Mi 23.48q NWI 1
6 # 884 Stevenson, Marque Natchitoches 23.49q NWI 2
7 # 1194 McGhee Jr, Roland Rutherford C 23.54q NWI 1
8 # 475 Pierson, Kriston Future Track 23.77q NWI 3
9 # 688 Mitchell, Donteri Massey Mirac 23.82 NWI 1
10 # 1561 Bell, Tyler Youth Track 23.98 NWI 1
11 # 1261 Cazeau, Emmanuel Speed City 24.24 NWI 3
12 # 1571 Nelson, Ronnino Youth Track 24.39 NWI 3
13 # 881 Smith, Daeriq Natchitoches 24.55 NWI 4
14 # 277 Spann, Bryce Clinton Elit 24.94 NWI 2
15 # 438 Wilson, Raquan Fast and Fur 25.07 NWI 2
16 # 671 Colvin, Trammell Massey Mirac 25.35 NWI 1
17 # 1329 Davis, Byron Team 4mula 25.39 NWI 4
18 # 432 Swift II, Vincent Fast and Fur 25.46 NWI 3
19 # 1166 Barnes, Jorden Rutherford C 25.57 NWI 1
20 # 1267 Hall, Cole Speed City 25.86 NWI 4
21 # 1434 Jackson, Romel TriCity Yout 26.27 NWI 3
22 # 570 Willingham, Chris Huntsville M 26.68 NWI 2
23 # 581 Womack IV, Walter Iron City Sp 26.74 NWI 1
24 # 1345 Wright, Andre Team 4mula 27.20 NWI 4
25 # 492 Starks, Braylen Gadsden Burn 27.54 NWI 4
26 # 225 Ford, Tyshon Chattanooga 29.56 NWI 3
Event 353 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 614 Sampson, Dylan Louisiana Xp 22.76 NWI
2 # 1079 Law, Kendrick River Cities 22.84 NWI
3 # 43 Rolingson, Ephrai 09-Unattache 23.29 NWI
4 # 1194 McGhee Jr, Roland Rutherford C 23.66 NWI
5 # 1205 Dillon, Jeremiah Southwest Mi 23.79 NWI
6 # 1341 Turner, Montrell Team 4mula 24.07 NWI
7 # 884 Stevenson, Marque Natchitoches 24.27 NWI
8 # 475 Pierson, Kriston Future Track 24.35 NWI
Event 354 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 884 Stevenson, Marque Natchitoches 52.55q 1
2 # 1341 Turner, Montrell Team 4mula 52.76q 3
3 # 907 Williams, Elijah New Era Trac 54.49q 3
4 # 1571 Nelson, Ronnino Youth Track 55.09q 2
5 # 1103 Chevis Jr, Glen Road Runners 55.47q 2
6 # 298 Shelton, William Club Elite o 55.51q 1
7 # 671 Colvin, Trammell Massey Mirac 55.76q 1
8 # 475 Pierson, Kriston Future Track 55.94q 2
9 # 898 Byrd, Gabriel New Era Trac 56.08 3
10 # 1201 Young, Guyon Rutherford C 56.27 3
11 # 1166 Barnes, Jorden Rutherford C 56.36 3
12 # 1205 Dillon, Jeremiah Southwest Mi 56.49 2
13 # 476 Taylor, Dandre Future Track 56.78 3
14 # 1385 Souder, Blaine Training Gro 58.21 3
15 # 432 Swift II, Vincent Fast and Fur 58.52 2
16 # 497 Wright, Sanjay Gadsden Burn 59.11 2
17 # 491 Rolley, Cameron Gadsden Burn 59.17 1
18 # 1539 Veith, Sawyer WilCo Track 59.49 1
19 # 570 Willingham, Chris Huntsville M 1:00.66 3
20 # 494 Tucker, Jacoby Gadsden Burn 1:07.43 2
21 # 1170 Bowden, Quinten Rutherford C 1:08.82 1
22 # 1191 Mason, Xavier Rutherford C 1:10.82 1
23 # 1432 Freeman, Ryan TriCity Yout 1:14.77 2
Event 354 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1341 Turner, Montrell Team 4mula 50.85
2 # 884 Stevenson, Marque Natchitoches 51.74
3 # 907 Williams, Elijah New Era Trac 53.49
4 # 1103 Chevis Jr, Glen Road Runners 53.76
5 # 298 Shelton, William Club Elite o 54.32
6 # 671 Colvin, Trammell Massey Mirac 54.66
7 # 1571 Nelson, Ronnino Youth Track 55.02
8 # 475 Pierson, Kriston Future Track 55.59
Event 355 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 298 Shelton, William Club Elite o 2:09.44 3
2 # 1103 Chevis Jr, Glen Road Runners 2:11.92 3
3 # 1192 Maynard, Naiden Rutherford C 2:12.71 3
4 # 1136 Trevino, Jorge Rok Running 2:12.96 3
5 # 898 Byrd, Gabriel New Era Trac 2:13.02 3
6 # 907 Williams, Elijah New Era Trac 2:13.13 3
7 # 1276 Langley, Arthur Speed City 2:18.88 3
8 # 1434 Jackson, Romel TriCity Yout 2:19.64 3
9 # 1200 Upshaw, Tahmar Rutherford C 2:19.89 2
10 # 1494 Charles, Darius United South 2:23.24 3 2:23.232
11 # 491 Rolley, Cameron Gadsden Burn 2:23.24 2 2:23.235
12 # 926 Bankston, Miguel New Way Miss 2:23.25 3
13 # 1385 Souder, Blaine Training Gro 2:23.29 2
14 # 570 Willingham, Chris Huntsville M 2:24.21 2
15 # 1007 Owens, Benjamin Peak Perform 2:24.36 2
16 # 488 Jemison, Corneal Gadsden Burn 2:27.96 2
17 # 494 Tucker, Jacoby Gadsden Burn 2:34.61 1
18 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 2:37.00 2
19 # 1170 Bowden, Quinten Rutherford C 2:37.35 1
20 # 1131 Bissonnette, Kade Rok Running 2:38.25 1
21 # 1509 Johnson, Kendrin United South 2:38.56 2
22 # 1500 Decuir III, Winst United South 2:44.50 1
23 # 848 Washington, Terra Nashville Il 2:51.25 1
24 # 1191 Mason, Xavier Rutherford C 2:53.39 1
25 # 1186 Hicks, Preston Rutherford C 2:58.13 1
Event 356 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1510 Johnston, Abram United South 4:35.35
2 # 1276 Langley, Arthur Speed City 4:37.08
3 # 1192 Maynard, Naiden Rutherford C 4:46.32
4 # 926 Bankston, Miguel New Way Miss 4:46.59
5 # 1136 Trevino, Jorge Rok Running 4:49.55
6 # 1206 Matthews Jr, Kend Southwest Mi 4:51.29
7 # 1494 Charles, Darius United South 5:02.65
8 # 491 Rolley, Cameron Gadsden Burn 5:06.13
9 # 1200 Upshaw, Tahmar Rutherford C 5:09.57
10 # 871 Duirden, Joe Natchitoches 5:13.20
11 # 1385 Souder, Blaine Training Gro 5:13.59
12 # 574 Blackman, Caden Iron City Sp 5:14.31
13 # 1131 Bissonnette, Kade Rok Running 5:15.05
14 # 848 Washington, Terra Nashville Il 5:39.91
15 # 1186 Hicks, Preston Rutherford C 5:46.54
16 # 606 Lamy, Samuel Issa Flash 5:53.25
17 # 466 Gray jr, Benjamin Future Track 7:10.01
Event 357 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1510 Johnston, Abram United South 9:54.11
2 # 1276 Langley, Arthur Speed City 10:00.91
3 # 1206 Matthews Jr, Kend Southwest Mi 11:01.45
4 # 1007 Owens, Benjamin Peak Perform 11:19.95
5 # 871 Duirden, Joe Natchitoches 11:44.25
6 # 1135 Smith, Rylan Rok Running 11:54.48
7 # 574 Blackman, Caden Iron City Sp 12:14.28
8 # 606 Lamy, Samuel Issa Flash 12:21.90
9 # 848 Washington, Terra Nashville Il 12:46.76
Event 358 3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1440 Thomas, Thenorris TriCity Yout 21:57.53
Event 359 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1194 McGhee Jr, Roland Rutherford C 14.94q NWI 1
2 # 1561 Bell, Tyler Youth Track 14.98q NWI 1
3 # 95 Robertson, Kendre 24-Unattache 15.05q NWI 1
4 # 1261 Cazeau, Emmanuel Speed City 15.06q NWI 2
5 # 684 Lewis, Chaunkiveo Massey Mirac 15.82q NWI 2
6 # 360 Chopane, Jeremiah D-Elite trac 16.87q NWI 2
7 # 1578 Wolfe, Zavien Youth Track 17.98q NWI 1
8 # 610 Dumas, D'Andre Louisiana Xp 18.31q NWI 1
9 # 1345 Wright, Andre Team 4mula 18.63 NWI 2
10 # 581 Womack IV, Walter Iron City Sp 18.73 NWI 2
Event 359 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1194 McGhee Jr, Roland Rutherford C 14.64 NWI
2 # 1261 Cazeau, Emmanuel Speed City 14.70 NWI
3 # 1561 Bell, Tyler Youth Track 14.85 NWI
4 # 95 Robertson, Kendre 24-Unattache 15.25 NWI
5 # 684 Lewis, Chaunkiveo Massey Mirac 16.71 NWI
6 # 360 Chopane, Jeremiah D-Elite trac 18.00 NWI
7 # 610 Dumas, D'Andre Louisiana Xp 18.23 NWI
8 # 1578 Wolfe, Zavien Youth Track 18.24 NWI
Event 360 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 95 Robertson, Kendre 24-Unattache 26.90q NWI 2
2 # 1561 Bell, Tyler Youth Track 27.09q NWI 2
3 # 1201 Young, Guyon Rutherford C 28.20q NWI 1
4 # 610 Dumas, D'Andre Louisiana Xp 28.89q NWI 1
5 # 1578 Wolfe, Zavien Youth Track 30.12q NWI 2
6 # 1345 Wright, Andre Team 4mula 30.19q NWI 1
7 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 31.56q NWI 1
8 # 392 Sellers, Travon Faith Track, 31.87q NWI 2
9 # 1181 Gordon, Jabari Rutherford C 32.37 NWI 1
10 # 360 Chopane, Jeremiah D-Elite trac 32.75 NWI 1
11 # 1576 Walk, Chase Youth Track 33.78 NWI 2
12 # 1500 Decuir III, Winst United South 37.05 NWI 2
Event 360 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1561 Bell, Tyler Youth Track 26.24 NWI
2 # 95 Robertson, Kendre 24-Unattache 27.17 NWI
3 # 610 Dumas, D'Andre Louisiana Xp 27.81 NWI
4 # 1578 Wolfe, Zavien Youth Track 29.31 NWI
5 # 1345 Wright, Andre Team 4mula 30.10 NWI
6 # 392 Sellers, Travon Faith Track, 30.20 NWI
7 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 30.93 NWI
8 # 1201 Young, Guyon Rutherford C 31.20 NWI
Event 361 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 47.40
1) #671 Colvin, Trammell 2) #675 Francis, Johnathan
3) #676 Hill, Tyler 4) #688 Mitchell, Donterius
2 Gadsden Burners 'A' 49.47
1) #487 Hollis, Damerion 2) #488 Jemison, Corneal
3) #491 Rolley, Cameron 4) #492 Starks, Braylen
5) #497 Wright, Sanjay 6)
-- Natchitoches Recreational & 'A' DQ zone2 illegal pass
1) #881 Smith, Daeriq 2) #882 Sowell, Demarion
3) #887 Young Jr, Brian 4) #884 Stevenson, Marquez
Event 362 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rutherford County Track 'A' 3:41.18
1) #1166 Barnes, Jorden 2) #1181 Gordon, Jabari
3) #1192 Maynard, Naiden 4) #1194 McGhee Jr, Roland
5) #1200 Upshaw, Tahmar 6) #1201 Young, Guyon
2 United Southern Express Trac 'A' 3:50.48
1) #1484 Auzenne, Ethan 2) #1494 Charles, Darius
3) #1501 Dunn, Tre'Shawn 4) #1509 Johnson, Kendrin
3 Natchitoches Recreational & 'A' 3:52.28
1) #871 Duirden, Joe 2) #881 Smith, Daeriq
3) #882 Sowell, Demarion 4) #884 Stevenson, Marquez
5) #887 Young Jr, Brian 6)
4 New Era Track 'A' 3:54.89
1) #898 Byrd, Gabriel 2) #899 Chestnut Jr, Darian
3) #901 Garner, Ahmad 4) #907 Williams, Elijah
5 Team 4mula 'A' 4:07.21
1) #1329 Davis, Byron 2) #1341 Turner, Montrell
3) #1344 Woodard, Dakota 4) #1345 Wright, Andre
6 Gadsden Burners 'A' 4:15.08
1) #487 Hollis, Damerion 2) #488 Jemison, Corneal
3) #491 Rolley, Cameron 4) #494 Tucker, Jacoby
5) #497 Wright, Sanjay 6)
Event 364 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 95 Robertson, Kendre 24-Unattache 1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O O O XO XXX
1 # 1501 Dunn, Tre'Shawn United South 1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O O O XO XXX
3 # 1578 Wolfe, Zavien Youth Track 1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O O XO XXX
4 # 488 Jemison, Corneal Gadsden Burn 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P O O XXX
5 # 1282 Russell, Antonio Speed City 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XXX
6 # 175 Dizaar, Matthew Alabama Tita J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
XXO O XO XXX
7 # 1509 Johnson, Kendrin United South J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O XO XXO XXX
8 # 385 Johnson, Cameron Faith Track, 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
XXO O XXX
9 # 97 Smith, Seth 24-Unattache 1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
O XXX
10 # 942 Floyd, Matthew Over the Mou J1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
XO P P XXX
-- # 378 Weir, Jacob EasternShore NH
1.35
XXX
Event 365 Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 962 Ellis, Carter Peak Athleti 2.65m 8-08.25
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
O P O XXO XXX
2 # 193 Sigmon, Jeremy Birmingham V 2.50m 8-02.50
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
XO O O XXX
Event 366 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1501 Dunn, Tre'Shawn United South 5.96m 1.7 19-06.75
5.57m(1.1) 5.96m(1.7) 5.94m(1.2) 5.87m(2.2) 5.74m(2.6) 5.81m(1.9)
2 # 614 Sampson, Dylan Louisiana Xp 5.91m 1.2 19-04.75
5.91m(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.71m(1.7)
3 # 1194 McGhee Jr, Roland Rutherford C 5.84m 2.8 19-02.00
5.61m(+0.0) PASS 5.80m(1.6) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.84m(2.8)
4 # 882 Sowell, Demarion Natchitoches 5.51m 1.0 18-01.00
5.42m(0.4) 5.04m(1.6) 5.45m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.41m(1.0) 5.51m(1.0)
5 # 277 Spann, Bryce Clinton Elit 5.28m 0.2 17-04.00
5.17m(0.3) 4.94m(1.5) 4.98m(2.0) 4.98m(1.2) 4.96m(1.7) 5.28m(0.2)
6 # 56 Harris, Caelum 15-Unattache 5.22m 2.2 17-01.50
5.03m(0.9) 4.68m(1.2) 4.98m(1.4) 5.22m(2.2) 5.05m(0.6) 4.66m(2.0)
7 # 360 Chopane, Jeremiah D-Elite trac 5.14m 2.6 16-10.50
4.96m(1.0) 5.14m(2.6) 4.65m(2.1) 4.42m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.5)
8 # 610 Dumas, D'Andre Louisiana Xp 5.10m 2.1 16-08.75
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.09m(1.0) 5.10m(1.4) 5.10m(2.1) FOUL(1.2)
9 # 942 Floyd, Matthew Over the Mou 4.90m +0.0 16-01.00
4.69m(1.9) 4.87m(0.8) 4.90m(+0.0)
10 # 1105 Jenkins, Kevin Road Runners 4.87m 1.3 15-11.75
4.87m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9)
11 # 1576 Walk, Chase Youth Track 4.84m 1.7 15-10.50
4.49m(0.4) 4.84m(1.7) 4.20m(1.0)
12 # 1434 Jackson, Romel TriCity Yout 4.82m 1.3 15-09.75
4.82m(1.3) 4.53m(1.1) 4.54m(1.0)
13 # 876 Howard, Chris Natchitoches 4.71m 1.7 15-05.50
4.62m(1.5) 4.71m(1.7) 4.69m(0.9)
14 # 635 Best, Shundale M.A.D.E. Tra 4.69m 1.6 15-04.75
4.69m(1.6) 4.47m(1.8) 4.47m(0.7)
15 # 566 Parker, Justin Huntsville M 4.60m 0.8 15-01.25
4.60m(0.8) 3.87m(1.4) 4.00m(2.2)
16 # 378 Weir, Jacob EasternShore 4.25m 1.9 13-11.50
4.23m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 4.25m(1.9)
17 # 1181 Gordon, Jabari Rutherford C 4.22m 1.3 13-10.25
FOUL(0.4) 3.69m(1.1) 4.22m(1.3)
18 # 1267 Hall, Cole Speed City 3.63m 2.0 11-11.00
3.63m(2.0) 3.51m(0.9) 2.99m(0.9)
Event 367 Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 882 Sowell, Demarion Natchitoches 11.62m -1.5 38-01.50
11.15m(-1.3) 11.13m(+0.0) 11.62m(-1.5) 11.48m(-0.9) FOUL 10.91m(-1.0)
2 # 497 Wright, Sanjay Gadsden Burn 11.11m -1.3 36-05.50
10.74m(-1.2) 11.11m(-1.3) 10.99m(-1.7) FOUL 10.97m(-0.6) 10.60m(-1.3)
3 # 1578 Wolfe, Zavien Youth Track 10.62m -1.8 34-10.25
10.62m(-1.8) 10.31m(-1.3) 10.53m(-1.3) 9.25m(-0.4) 10.32m(-1.2) 10.42m(-1.3)
4 # 1484 Auzenne, Ethan United South 10.57m -1.8 34-08.25
FOUL 10.57m(-1.8) FOUL 10.32m(-0.9) 10.37m(-1.4) FOUL
5 # 876 Howard, Chris Natchitoches 10.15m -1.2 33-03.75
10.15m(-1.2) 10.01m(-1.2) FOUL 9.84m(-0.6) 9.61m(-2.1) FOUL
6 # 686 Lewis, Mandrell Massey Mirac 10.05m -1.3 32-11.75
9.61m(-2.3) 10.05m(-1.3) FOUL FOUL 9.62m(-1.1) FOUL
7 # 676 Hill, Tyler Massey Mirac 9.27m -0.9 30-05.00
8.77m(-1.5) 9.27m(-0.9) FOUL 8.71m(-1.5) 9.08m(-0.8) 8.28m(-1.0)
Event 368 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 866 Brown, Tredarius Natchitoches 11.68m 38-04.00
11.68m 11.50m 10.03m 10.32m 9.56m FOUL
2 # 516 McCloyen, Roury Greenville T 11.44m 37-06.50
10.88m 11.44m 11.00m 11.06m 10.59m 10.59m
3 # 1219 Alexander II, Mar Spar Track 11.00m 36-01.25
9.44m 9.70m 10.45m 10.15m 10.57m 11.00m
4 # 515 Lee, Brandon Greenville T 10.68m 35-00.50
9.89m 10.68m FOUL FOUL 9.89m 10.07m
5 # 278 Torrey Jr, Jeffre Clinton Elit 10.41m 34-02.00
9.87m 10.34m 10.41m 8.62m 10.03m 10.15m
6 # 589 Raymond, Louis Iron Spikes 9.70m 31-10.00
9.44m 9.34m 9.62m 9.70m 9.67m 9.66m
7 # 1434 Jackson, Romel TriCity Yout 9.25m 30-04.25
9.25m 8.88m 9.09m 8.23m 8.69m 8.72m
8 # 1533 Garcia, Luis Vermillion T 9.17m 30-01.00
8.06m 8.34m 9.17m 8.28m 8.23m 8.96m
9 # 559 Gray III, Bobby Huntsville M 8.94m 29-04.00
8.74m 8.94m 8.42m
10 # 1440 Thomas, Thenorris TriCity Yout 8.46m 27-09.25
8.33m 8.13m 8.46m
11 # 1003 Jones, Ke'mon Peak Perform 7.56m 24-09.75
7.12m 7.46m 7.56m
12 # 487 Hollis, Damerion Gadsden Burn 7.07m 23-02.50
6.98m 6.59m 7.07m
Event 369 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 96 Seymour, Richard 24-Unattache 49.58m 162-08
FOUL 45.89m 46.22m 48.51m 44.55m 49.58m
2 # 516 McCloyen, Roury Greenville T 36.81m 120-09
FOUL 32.46m 27.83m 35.35m FOUL 36.81m
3 # 866 Brown, Tredarius Natchitoches 32.75m 107-05
22.90m 25.31m 25.49m 32.75m FOUL 25.27m
4 # 97 Smith, Seth 24-Unattache 31.13m 102-01
31.13m FOUL 28.09m 26.27m 27.76m 28.62m
5 # 278 Torrey Jr, Jeffre Clinton Elit 27.82m 91-03
FOUL 26.95m 27.04m FOUL FOUL 27.82m
6 # 515 Lee, Brandon Greenville T 25.99m 85-03
25.08m 23.28m 25.99m 23.78m 23.33m 22.80m
7 # 1219 Alexander II, Mar Spar Track 25.51m 83-08
25.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL 23.25m 22.15m
8 # 1532 Dartez, Daniel Vermillion T 24.77m 81-03
24.69m FOUL 24.55m 17.69m 24.77m 18.94m
9 # 589 Raymond, Louis Iron Spikes 23.28m 76-04
FOUL 22.94m FOUL 22.82m 23.28m 22.49m
-- # 559 Gray III, Bobby Huntsville M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 370 Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 96 Seymour, Richard 24-Unattache 51.88m 170-02
51.88m 49.82m FOUL 44.63m 47.79m 47.57m
2 # 392 Sellers, Travon Faith Track, 33.76m 110-09
33.76m 30.39m FOUL 25.37m FOUL 30.50m
3 # 866 Brown, Tredarius Natchitoches 31.11m 102-01
25.92m 31.11m FOUL 25.91m 23.61m 22.99m
4 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 31.09m 102-00
23.21m 28.75m 22.99m 28.09m 29.72m 31.09m
5 # 1532 Dartez, Daniel Vermillion T 30.89m 101-04
25.46m 27.67m 27.13m 25.73m 27.17m 30.89m
6 # 942 Floyd, Matthew Over the Mou 29.48m 96-09
15.89m 24.35m 20.24m 19.28m 29.48m 26.71m
7 # 1440 Thomas, Thenorris TriCity Yout 27.57m 90-05
FOUL 20.07m 22.21m 27.57m 24.51m 23.95m
8 # 1591 Carter, Jeffrey Zachary Colt 26.55m 87-01
22.18m 26.55m 20.99m 23.49m 22.76m 22.22m
9 # 1090 Wiggins, Philip River Cities 24.07m 79-00
24.07m 23.02m FOUL FOUL 18.51m 15.30m
10 # 1513 May, Cameron United South 22.03m 72-03
22.03m 21.98m 20.15m
11 # 589 Raymond, Louis Iron Spikes 18.58m 60-11
FOUL 17.03m 18.58m
12 # 1170 Bowden, Quinten Rutherford C 15.42m 50-07
10.82m 15.42m 7.96m
13 # 1576 Walk, Chase Youth Track 14.16m 46-05
11.92m 14.16m 13.11m
14 # 1267 Hall, Cole Speed City 14.03m 46-00
11.55m 7.32m 14.03m
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 1925
2 # 574 Blackman, Caden Iron City Sp 1719
3 # 1509 Johnson, Kendrin United South 1680
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 18.66 NWI 463
2 # 1509 Johnson, Kendrin United South 19.28 NWI 408
3 # 574 Blackman, Caden Iron City Sp 19.63 NWI 379
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 8.36m 27-05.25 388
8.36m 8.06m 8.03m
2 # 1509 Johnson, Kendrin United South 6.37m 20-10.75 270
5.75m 6.37m 6.13m
3 # 574 Blackman, Caden Iron City Sp 5.29m 17-04.25 208
5.29m 4.60m 5.06m
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1509 Johnson, Kendrin United South 1.45m 4-09.00 352
1.20 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41 1.43 1.45 1.47
P P P O O O O O O O O XO O XXX
2 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 1.41m 4-07.50 324
1.20 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33 1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41 1.43
P P O O O O O O O XO XXO XXX
3 # 574 Blackman, Caden Iron City Sp 1.31m 4-03.50 257
1.20 1.23 1.25 1.27 1.29 1.31 1.33
O XO O O O O XXX
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 4.92m NWI 16-01.75 367
FOUL FOUL 4.92m(NWI)
2 # 574 Blackman, Caden Iron City Sp 4.71m NWI 15-05.50 328
4.71m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)
3 # 1509 Johnson, Kendrin United South 4.48m NWI 14-08.50 287
3.89m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)
Event 371 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 574 Blackman, Caden Iron City Sp 5:02.29 547
2 # 576 Brown, Braden Iron City Sp 5:33.35 383
3 # 1509 Johnson, Kendrin United South 5:37.44 363
Event 402 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1303 Gaines, Diandreni Tcb Track Cl 12.05q NWI 1
2 # 828 Spicer, Chanice Montgomery Y 12.28q NWI 2
3 # 458 Linton, Ariane Future Track 12.40q NWI 4 12.395
4 # 922 McDougle, Jada New Way Miss 12.40q NWI 4 12.400
5 # 891 Benson, Trinity New Era Trac 12.44q NWI 3
6 # 343 Dozier, Alayah D-Elite trac 12.50q NWI 1
7 # 272 Williams, Trinity Clinton Elit 12.60q NWI 1
8 # 545 Ligon, Shataeya Hamteam Hunt 12.62q NWI 3
9 # 66 Adams, Makiyah 24-Unattache 12.67 NWI 1 12.665
10 # 1245 Maye, Nia Speed City 12.67 NWI 1 12.670
11 # 895 Pierre, Simone New Era Trac 12.68 NWI 2
12 # 790 Perryman, Jazmen Mobile Parks 12.72 NWI 2
13 # 80 Smith, Diamond 24-Unattache 12.86 NWI 3
14 # 1452 Cousin, Brooklyn United South 12.90 NWI 4
15 # 1410 Mccord, Mariyah TriCity Yout 12.96 NWI 3
16 # 1249 Page, Brianna Speed City 13.00 NWI 1
17 # 628 Walker, Karlee M T R Jaguar 13.01 NWI 3 13.006
18 # 1056 Lane, Alissa River Cities 13.01 NWI 4 13.010
19 # 115 Stallworth, Halla Alabama Heat 13.05 NWI 1
20 # 1064 Taylor, Brianna River Cities 13.14 NWI 2
21 # 1368 Haywood, Ayanna Training Gro 13.18 NWI 2
22 # 318 Rice, Jalyn Continental 13.22 NWI 4
23 # 399 Duncan, Aliyah Fast and Fur 13.23 NWI 4
24 # 529 Curry, I'Talya Gulf Coast E 13.24 NWI 3
25 # 348 Flanagan, Jamiah D-Elite trac 13.25 NWI 3
26 # 1159 Spivey, Alexis Rutherford C 13.45 NWI 2
27 # 1317 Rankin, Haley Team 4mula 13.95 NWI 2
Event 402 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1303 Gaines, Diandreni Tcb Track Cl 12.20 NWI
2 # 828 Spicer, Chanice Montgomery Y 12.37 NWI
3 # 891 Benson, Trinity New Era Trac 12.43 NWI
4 # 922 McDougle, Jada New Way Miss 12.47 NWI
5 # 458 Linton, Ariane Future Track 12.54 NWI
6 # 343 Dozier, Alayah D-Elite trac 12.66 NWI
7 # 545 Ligon, Shataeya Hamteam Hunt 13.02 NWI
8 # 272 Williams, Trinity Clinton Elit 13.07 NWI
Event 403 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1303 Gaines, Diandreni Tcb Track Cl 24.49q NWI 1
2 # 828 Spicer, Chanice Montgomery Y 24.83q NWI 1
3 # 922 McDougle, Jada New Way Miss 24.84q NWI 4
4 # 458 Linton, Ariane Future Track 24.88q NWI 4
5 # 1050 Harris, Alexus River Cities 25.03q NWI 1
6 # 891 Benson, Trinity New Era Trac 25.04q NWI 3
7 # 272 Williams, Trinity Clinton Elit 25.28q NWI 2
8 # 895 Pierre, Simone New Era Trac 25.32q NWI 2
9 # 775 Brown-Muhammad, A Mobile Parks 25.37 NWI 1
10 # 1452 Cousin, Brooklyn United South 25.64 NWI 3
11 # 66 Adams, Makiyah 24-Unattache 25.94 NWI 4
12 # 1064 Taylor, Brianna River Cities 25.98 NWI 2
13 # 1245 Maye, Nia Speed City 26.01 NWI 2
14 # 402 Hampton, Trinidee Fast and Fur 26.12 NWI 1
15 # 628 Walker, Karlee M T R Jaguar 26.18 NWI 4
16 # 1416 Thorn, Tanryn TriCity Yout 26.21 NWI 1
17 # 1368 Haywood, Ayanna Training Gro 26.22 NWI 3
18 # 78 Robinson, Kaylin 24-Unattache 26.24 NWI 3
19 # 1548 Johnson, Lauren Youth Track 26.28 NWI 1
20 # 288 White, Jasity Club Elite o 26.36 NWI 4
21 # 790 Perryman, Jazmen Mobile Parks 26.47 NWI 2
22 # 1249 Page, Brianna Speed City 26.75 NWI 3
23 # 1159 Spivey, Alexis Rutherford C 26.85 NWI 4
24 # 348 Flanagan, Jamiah D-Elite trac 26.90 NWI 4
25 # 1112 Gilbert, Jayden Rocket Speed 26.98 NWI 2
26 # 1410 Mccord, Mariyah TriCity Yout 27.00 NWI 2
27 # 1315 Mclaurine, Aniyah Team 4mula 27.29 NWI 3
28 # 833 Harris, Aniya Nashville Il 27.91 NWI 2
29 # 830 Conwell, Stevona Nashville Il 28.19 NWI 3
Event 403 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1303 Gaines, Diandreni Tcb Track Cl 24.53 NWI
2 # 828 Spicer, Chanice Montgomery Y 25.06 NWI
3 # 922 McDougle, Jada New Way Miss 25.22 NWI
4 # 891 Benson, Trinity New Era Trac 25.33 NWI
5 # 458 Linton, Ariane Future Track 25.37 NWI
6 # 1050 Harris, Alexus River Cities 25.54 NWI
7 # 895 Pierre, Simone New Era Trac 25.66 NWI
8 # 272 Williams, Trinity Clinton Elit 25.96 NWI
Event 404 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 343 Dozier, Alayah D-Elite trac 58.41q 3
2 # 1050 Harris, Alexus River Cities 58.84q 4
3 # 828 Spicer, Chanice Montgomery Y 58.87q 4
4 # 78 Robinson, Kaylin 24-Unattache 59.42q 3
5 # 288 White, Jasity Club Elite o 59.60q 2
6 # 1051 Harris, Portia River Cities 59.92q 3
7 # 922 McDougle, Jada New Way Miss 1:00.04q 1
8 # 66 Adams, Makiyah 24-Unattache 1:00.70q 4
9 # 1368 Haywood, Ayanna Training Gro 1:00.86 1
10 # 628 Walker, Karlee M T R Jaguar 1:00.99 2
11 # 463 Williams, Megan Future Track 1:01.27 1
12 # 1416 Thorn, Tanryn TriCity Yout 1:01.83 1
13 # 1249 Page, Brianna Speed City 1:01.87 1
14 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 1:01.95 4
15 # 1159 Spivey, Alexis Rutherford C 1:02.31 1
16 # 1553 Rodgers, Jaylyn Youth Track 1:03.32 2
17 # 453 Hubbert, Jordyn Future Track 1:03.52 4
18 # 1315 Mclaurine, Aniyah Team 4mula 1:03.71 2 1:03.705
19 # 833 Harris, Aniya Nashville Il 1:03.71 3 1:03.707
20 # 459 Pitcher, Jessica Future Track 1:04.42 2
21 # 11 Oliver, Kaan 09-Unattache 1:05.25 2
22 # 1256 Williams, Destiny Speed City 1:05.79 1
23 # 1144 Gordan, S'Khiya Rutherford C 1:06.95 3
24 # 719 Lawson, Alexandra Mississippi 1:07.32 3
25 # 1058 Law, Kandace River Cities 1:07.35 4
26 # 1546 Johnson, Jordan Youth Track 1:11.54 1
Event 404 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 828 Spicer, Chanice Montgomery Y 57.33
2 # 1050 Harris, Alexus River Cities 57.36
3 # 343 Dozier, Alayah D-Elite trac 57.54
4 # 78 Robinson, Kaylin 24-Unattache 59.06
5 # 1051 Harris, Portia River Cities 59.54
6 # 288 White, Jasity Club Elite o 1:00.31
7 # 66 Adams, Makiyah 24-Unattache 1:00.72
Event 405 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1051 Harris, Portia River Cities 2:27.79 2
2 # 1125 Jenkins, Jalyn Rok Running 2:32.54 2
3 # 1463 Jeanbatiste, Jale United South 2:33.06 2
4 # 1464 Jeanbatiste, Jayl United South 2:33.07 2
5 # 1240 Duncan, Essence Speed City 2:34.48 2
6 # 833 Harris, Aniya Nashville Il 2:37.07 2
7 # 1214 Miranda, Camila Spar Track 2:42.19 2
8 # 1256 Williams, Destiny Speed City 2:46.10 2
9 # 1149 Lakes, Maja Rutherford C 2:54.18 1
10 # 352 Scalla, Rachel-An D-Elite trac 3:01.79 2
11 # 301 Barnes, Sadio Continental 3:08.50 1
12 # 100 Schisler, Elizabe Alabama Elit 3:20.04 1
Event 406 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1125 Jenkins, Jalyn Rok Running 5:19.45
2 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 5:26.46
3 # 1149 Lakes, Maja Rutherford C 5:40.44
4 # 352 Scalla, Rachel-An D-Elite trac 5:46.88
5 # 1027 Smith, Heather Port City Ra 5:49.66
6 # 1022 Harris, Katelyn Port City Ra 5:58.74
7 # 1120 Bell, Sydney Rok Running 6:04.87
8 # 411 Tabb, Aniyaha Fast and Fur 6:13.47
9 # 398 Daughhetee, Eva Fast and Fur 6:16.55
10 # 1247 Mize, Reagan Speed City 6:24.99
11 # 100 Schisler, Elizabe Alabama Elit 6:34.86
Event 407 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1125 Jenkins, Jalyn Rok Running 11:48.79
2 # 1124 Jaynes, Sydney Rok Running 12:12.06
3 # 352 Scalla, Rachel-An D-Elite trac 13:01.23
4 # 1027 Smith, Heather Port City Ra 13:03.78
5 # 1022 Harris, Katelyn Port City Ra 13:31.34
6 # 1120 Bell, Sydney Rok Running 13:40.61
7 # 100 Schisler, Elizabe Alabama Elit 15:21.69
Event 408 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1125 Jenkins, Jalyn Rok Running 8:37.64
2 # 1124 Jaynes, Sydney Rok Running 8:46.28
3 # 1290 Morse, Gracie Stones River 9:37.39
4 # 398 Daughhetee, Eva Fast and Fur 9:47.67
5 # 411 Tabb, Aniyaha Fast and Fur 11:15.90
Event 409 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1586 Hunter, Serena Zachary Colt 24:23.58
Event 410 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 775 Brown-Muhammad, A Mobile Parks 14.35q NWI 3
2 # 545 Ligon, Shataeya Hamteam Hunt 15.12q NWI 3
3 # 1535 Walker, Rashni Walker Track 15.43q NWI 3
4 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 15.47q NWI 3
5 # 500 Beard, Orsciana Greater King 15.68q NWI 3
6 # 1218 Turner, Chyler Spar Track 15.73q NWI 2
7 # 1290 Morse, Gracie Stones River 16.16q NWI 2
8 # 1139 Charley, Mikah Rutherford C 16.29q NWI 1
9 # 72 Husband, Kalli 24-Unattache 16.67 NWI 1
10 # 19 Wallace, Madelyn 09-Unattache 16.96 NWI 1
11 # 74 Jones, Ashlyn 24-Unattache 17.11 NWI 2
12 # 602 White, Amyia Issa Flash 18.87 NWI 3
13 # 1543 Bennett, Nkyya Youth Track 18.92 NWI 1
14 # 161 Bennet, Kaylin Alabama Tita 19.31 NWI 3
15 # 410 Swift, Sydney Fast and Fur 20.59 NWI 2
Event 410 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 775 Brown-Muhammad, A Mobile Parks 14.61 NWI
2 # 545 Ligon, Shataeya Hamteam Hunt 15.31 NWI
3 # 500 Beard, Orsciana Greater King 15.66 NWI 15.654
4 # 1139 Charley, Mikah Rutherford C 15.66 NWI 15.658
5 # 1218 Turner, Chyler Spar Track 15.71 NWI
6 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 16.14 NWI
7 # 1290 Morse, Gracie Stones River 16.25 NWI
8 # 1535 Walker, Rashni Walker Track 16.72 NWI
Event 411 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1218 Turner, Chyler Spar Track 1:04.88q 1
2 # 1535 Walker, Rashni Walker Track 1:08.28q 1
3 # 1290 Morse, Gracie Stones River 1:09.56q 2
4 # 1553 Rodgers, Jaylyn Youth Track 1:12.05q 1
5 # 653 Horne, Madison Massey Mirac 1:13.17q 2
6 # 459 Pitcher, Jessica Future Track 1:13.29q 2
7 # 1026 Sabo, Clara Port City Ra 1:14.23q 1
8 # 460 Royal, Chyna Future Track 1:18.94q 2
9 # 602 White, Amyia Issa Flash 1:21.70 1
10 # 406 Hudson, Myah Fast and Fur 1:27.81 2
11 # 763 Casher, Candace Mobile City 1:30.73 2
Event 411 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1218 Turner, Chyler Spar Track 1:04.38
2 # 1553 Rodgers, Jaylyn Youth Track 1:06.42
3 # 1535 Walker, Rashni Walker Track 1:06.43
4 # 1290 Morse, Gracie Stones River 1:07.20
5 # 653 Horne, Madison Massey Mirac 1:11.61
6 # 1026 Sabo, Clara Port City Ra 1:11.96
7 # 459 Pitcher, Jessica Future Track 1:12.91
8 # 460 Royal, Chyna Future Track 1:16.41
Event 412 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Future Track 'A' 48.73 2
1) #453 Hubbert, Jordyn 2) #455 Jenkins, Mackenzie
3) #458 Linton, Ariane 4) #459 Pitcher, Jessica
5) #460 Royal, Chyna 6) #463 Williams, Megan
2 Mobile Parks & Recreation 'A' 49.15 2
1) #771 Bolton, Kiana 2) #775 Brown-Muhammad, Aaliyah
3) #787 Jones, Dajah 4) #788 Lang, Jordan
5) #790 Perryman, Jazmen 6)
3 New Era Track 'A' 49.18 2
1) #888 Banks, Jireya 2) #890 Barnes, Alexia
3) #891 Benson, Trinity 4) #892 Blackburn, Treasure
5) #895 Pierre, Simone 6)
4 Speed City 'A' 51.46 2
1) #1238 Carter, Chloe 2) #1245 Maye, Nia
3) #1249 Page, Brianna 4) #1254 Walton, Lexi
5 Youth Track and Field of Mem 'A' 51.50 2
1) #1544 Coleman, Tamia 2) #1545 Cox, Courtney
3) #1548 Johnson, Lauren 4) #1553 Rodgers, Jaylyn
6 Rutherford County Track 'A' 52.32 2
1) #1139 Charley, Mikah 2) #1144 Gordan, S'Khiya
3) #1147 Herbert, Toni 4) #1158 Spicer, Kennedy
5) #1159 Spivey, Alexis 6)
7 Mississippi Heat Track 'A' 52.33 1
1) #711 Banks, Madison 2) #712 Barnes, Ashley
3) #719 Lawson, Alexandra 4) #722 Scott, Averiana
8 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 52.57 1
1) #644 Bass, Z'Myra 2) #652 Hollis, Kandis
3) #653 Horne, Madison 4) #658 Jones, Lovie
5) #660 Mays, Kayla 6) #661 Mcclendon, Ma'layshia
7) #662 Sutton, La'zyria 8) #664 Warren, As'huna
9 Fast and Furious Athletics 'A' 53.65 1
1) #396 Burnett, Ta'Nya 2) #399 Duncan, Aliyah
3) #402 Hampton, Trinidee 4) #403 Hawkins, RaShanti
5) #404 Holloway, Alexa 6) #406 Hudson, Myah
7) #410 Swift, Sydney 8)
10 River Cities Track 'A' 55.33 2
1) #1042 Byrd, Victoria 2) #1050 Harris, Alexus
3) #1051 Harris, Portia 4) #1056 Lane, Alissa
5) #1058 Law, Kandace 6) #1064 Taylor, Brianna
-- United Southern Express Trac 'A' DQ 2 zone 2 interference
1) #1451 Chambers, Ania 2) #1452 Cousin, Brooklyn
3) #1456 Duffey, Jelissa 4) #1472 Rideau, Madisyn
5) #1473 Rious, Lisa 6)
Event 413 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Future Track 'A' 4:05.22
1) #453 Hubbert, Jordyn 2) #458 Linton, Ariane
3) #459 Pitcher, Jessica 4) #460 Royal, Chyna
5) #463 Williams, Megan 6)
2 River Cities Track 'A' 4:06.74
1) #1042 Byrd, Victoria 2) #1050 Harris, Alexus
3) #1051 Harris, Portia 4) #1056 Lane, Alissa
5) #1058 Law, Kandace 6) #1060 Oliver, Bianca
7) #1064 Taylor, Brianna 8)
3 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 4:52.12
1) #644 Bass, Z'Myra 2) #653 Horne, Madison
3) #660 Mays, Kayla 4) #664 Warren, As'huna
-- Fast and Furious Athletics 'A' DQ broke early
1) #395 Bond, Alaecia 2) #396 Burnett, Ta'Nya
3) #398 Daughhetee, Eva 4) #402 Hampton, Trinidee
5) #404 Holloway, Alexa 6) #406 Hudson, Myah
7) #410 Swift, Sydney 8) #411 Tabb, Aniyaha
Event 415 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1112 Gilbert, Jayden Rocket Speed 1.65m 5-05.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O O O XO XXO XXX
2 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City J1.65m 5-05.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P P XO O XXO O XXO XXX
3 # 1543 Bennett, Nkyya Youth Track 1.60m 5-03.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O O XXO XO XXX
4 # 20 West, Catherine 09-Unattache J1.60m 5-03.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O O XXO XXO XXX
5 # 1116 Treasure, Monique Rocket Speed 1.55m 5-01.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P O O XXO O XXX
6 # 17 Tanner, Allison 09-Unattache J1.55m 5-01.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P O O XO XXX
7 # 1416 Thorn, Tanryn TriCity Yout 1.50m 4-11.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P P O O XXX
8 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 1.45m 4-09.00
1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XXO XXX
9 # 396 Burnett, Ta'Nya Fast and Fur 1.35m 4-05.00
1.30 1.35 1.40
O O XXX
Event 416 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 915 Trahan, Karlyn New Heights 3.38m 11-01.00
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.38 3.48
P P P P P O O XXO O XXX
2 # 24 Yates, Savannah 09-Unattache 3.10m 10-02.00
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
P P P O O O XXO XXX
2 # 1026 Sabo, Clara Port City Ra 3.10m 10-02.00
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
P P P P O O XXO XXX
4 # 952 Junkin, Abbie Peak Athleti 2.95m 9-08.00
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10
P P P XO O XXO XXX
5 # 1017 Coarsey, Bradyn Port City Ra 2.80m 9-02.25
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
P P P P O XXX
6 # 1116 Treasure, Monique Rocket Speed J2.80m 9-02.25
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95
P XO O O XO XXX
7 # 190 Richenderfer, Abb Birmingham V 2.65m 8-08.25
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80
P P P O XXX
8 # 913 Pellegrin, Morgan New Heights 2.50m 8-02.50
2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65
O O O XXX
Event 417 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 318 Rice, Jalyn Continental 5.44m 1.2 17-10.25
5.44m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.6)
2 # 1139 Charley, Mikah Rutherford C 5.36m 0.7 17-07.00
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 5.18m(0.4) 5.17m(0.5) 5.36m(0.7) FOUL(0.3)
3 # 788 Lang, Jordan Mobile Parks 5.27m 1.7 17-03.50
FOUL(1.7) 5.27m(1.7) 5.11m(0.5) 4.31m(0.9) 4.81m(2.0) FOUL(1.6)
4 # 402 Hampton, Trinidee Fast and Fur 5.26m 0.8 17-03.25
5.07m(3.4) 5.13m(1.4) 5.26m(0.8) 4.38m(0.9) 4.78m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0)
5 # 1548 Johnson, Lauren Youth Track J5.26m 1.7 17-03.25
FOUL(1.9) 5.10m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) 4.91m(1.3) 4.79m(1.8) 5.26m(1.7)
6 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 5.19m 1.6 17-00.50
5.08m(0.9) 5.05m(1.4) 5.19m(1.6) 4.91m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 4.98m(2.0)
7 # 895 Pierre, Simone New Era Trac 5.18m 1.2 17-00.00
5.04m(1.0) 4.87m(1.3) 4.93m(2.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 3.91m(2.1) 5.18m(1.2)
8 # 500 Beard, Orsciana Greater King 5.14m 2.3 16-10.50
4.86m(0.9) 4.64m(1.6) 5.14m(2.3) 4.32m(1.3) 4.66m(1.8) 4.94m(1.7)
9 # 771 Bolton, Kiana Mobile Parks 4.97m +0.0 16-03.75
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 4.97m(+0.0)
10 # 828 Spicer, Chanice Montgomery Y 4.92m 2.7 16-01.75
4.86m(0.9) 4.92m(2.7) 4.75m(1.7)
11 # 1553 Rodgers, Jaylyn Youth Track J4.92m 0.8 16-01.75
4.78m(1.8) 4.80m(1.9) 4.92m(0.8)
12 # 1158 Spicer, Kennedy Rutherford C 4.91m 2.0 16-01.50
FOUL(1.1) 4.67m(1.4) 4.91m(2.0)
13 # 890 Barnes, Alexia New Era Trac 4.83m 2.2 15-10.25
FOUL(2.3) 4.83m(2.2) 4.67m(0.9)
14 # 380 Harris, India Faith Track, 4.79m 0.9 15-08.75
FOUL(1.0) 4.79m(2.7) 4.79m(0.9)
15 # 1456 Duffey, Jelissa United South J4.79m 1.6 15-08.75
4.79m(1.6) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.2)
16 # 396 Burnett, Ta'Nya Fast and Fur 4.71m 2.3 15-05.50
FOUL(1.8) 4.71m(2.3) 4.57m(1.7)
17 # 12 Peterson, Rachel 09-Unattache 4.70m 1.8 15-05.00
4.70m(1.8) FOUL(2.9) 4.35m(1.3)
18 # 1543 Bennett, Nkyya Youth Track 4.66m 2.4 15-03.50
4.25m(1.8) 4.40m(2.9) 4.66m(2.4)
19 # 1254 Walton, Lexi Speed City 4.65m 1.6 15-03.25
FOUL(1.9) 4.49m(1.7) 4.65m(1.6)
20 # 787 Jones, Dajah Mobile Parks 4.59m 1.1 15-00.75
FOUL(0.9) 4.59m(1.1) FOUL(1.1)
21 # 208 Hinton, Nyah Chattanooga 4.46m 2.7 14-07.75
4.46m(2.7) 4.15m(2.2) 4.34m(0.3)
22 # 1586 Hunter, Serena Zachary Colt 3.60m 0.9 11-09.75
3.58m(1.3) 3.60m(0.9) FOUL(2.0)
Event 418 Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1472 Rideau, Madisyn United South 11.48m 0.9 37-08.00
10.55m(1.7) 10.87m(2.0) 10.82m(1.9) 11.06m(1.7) FOUL 11.48m(0.9)
2 # 500 Beard, Orsciana Greater King 11.41m 1.5 37-05.25
FOUL 10.95m(1.4) 11.41m(1.5) 11.21m(0.5) 11.15m(1.5) FOUL
3 # 1548 Johnson, Lauren Youth Track 11.07m 0.9 36-04.00
FOUL 10.44m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 10.59m(1.3) 11.07m(0.9)
4 # 318 Rice, Jalyn Continental 10.80m 1.0 35-05.25
FOUL 10.54m(1.4) 10.16m(0.9) 10.58m(1.5) 10.80m(1.0) 10.69m(0.7)
5 # 545 Ligon, Shataeya Hamteam Hunt 10.79m 1.4 35-05.00
10.50m(1.9) 10.79m(1.4) 10.40m(1.4) PASS PASS PASS
6 # 1139 Charley, Mikah Rutherford C 10.69m 1.8 35-01.00
10.20m(1.8) 10.10m(1.2) 10.69m(1.8) 10.50m(1.9) 10.62m(1.7) 10.57m(1.5)
7 # 402 Hampton, Trinidee Fast and Fur 10.58m 1.5 34-08.50
FOUL FOUL 10.19m(1.7) 10.56m(1.1) 10.58m(1.5) FOUL
8 # 1456 Duffey, Jelissa United South 10.53m 1.1 34-06.75
FOUL 10.31m(1.6) 10.31m(2.4) FOUL 10.26m(1.2) 10.53m(1.1)
9 # 775 Brown-Muhammad, A Mobile Parks 10.18m 1.6 33-04.75
10.18m(1.6) 9.99m(1.0) FOUL
10 # 1543 Bennett, Nkyya Youth Track 9.60m 1.4 31-06.00
9.09m(0.6) 9.60m(1.4) 9.51m(1.3)
11 # 1110 Bailey, Jordan Rocket Speed 9.54m 1.6 31-03.75
FOUL 9.50m(1.7) 9.54m(1.6)
12 # 396 Burnett, Ta'Nya Fast and Fur 9.47m 1.3 31-01.00
9.47m(1.3) 9.28m(1.3) 9.33m(1.4)
13 # 328 Scarbrough, Eliza Cullman City 9.28m 1.3 30-05.50
FOUL 9.28m(1.3) 8.89m(1.5)
14 # 795 Square, Imani Mobile Parks 9.04m 1.8 29-08.00
8.83m(1.1) 8.92m(1.9) 9.04m(1.8)
15 # 406 Hudson, Myah Fast and Fur 8.79m 0.9 28-10.25
8.79m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
-- # 1017 Coarsey, Bradyn Port City Ra FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 419 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 609 Kennedy, Leah Louisiana Xp 10.88m 35-08.50
10.08m 9.90m 10.88m 9.92m 10.42m FOUL
2 # 7 Huntsinger, Caden 09-Unattache 9.05m 29-08.25
9.05m 7.73m FOUL 8.99m 8.65m 8.81m
3 # 409 Robertson, A'Shau Fast and Fur 8.94m 29-04.00
8.66m 8.39m 7.97m 8.00m 8.94m 6.87m
4 # 1097 Jenkins, Dominiqu Road Runners 8.43m 27-08.00
7.67m 8.00m 8.43m 7.67m 8.07m 8.13m
5 # 324 Canter, Ragan Cullman City 8.02m 26-03.75
8.02m 7.94m 7.84m 7.14m 7.68m FOUL
6 # 1211 Jackson, Ellie Spar Track 6.90m 22-07.75
6.73m 6.37m 6.82m 6.90m 6.88m 6.54m
7 # 979 Owens, Alexandria Peak Perform 6.69m 21-11.50
6.69m 6.38m 5.53m 6.55m 6.18m 6.52m
8 # 1055 Jackson, Skhai River Cities 6.36m 20-10.50
6.27m 6.36m FOUL 4.06m 5.07m FOUL
9 # 75 Marshall, Arshant 24-Unattache 5.70m 18-08.50
FOUL FOUL 5.70m
Event 420 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 324 Canter, Ragan Cullman City 28.74m 94-03
27.55m 28.74m 26.72m 24.98m 27.03m FOUL
2 # 609 Kennedy, Leah Louisiana Xp 25.44m 83-05
21.76m 21.77m FOUL 25.44m 22.64m FOUL
3 # 1097 Jenkins, Dominiqu Road Runners 23.89m 78-04
FOUL 23.80m 23.89m 21.55m FOUL 21.43m
4 # 322 Baker, Lydia Cullman City 21.10m 69-03
18.17m 21.10m 20.14m 19.65m 20.53m FOUL
5 # 529 Curry, I'Talya Gulf Coast E 12.73m 41-09
11.64m 10.44m 12.66m 12.73m FOUL 11.14m
-- # 979 Owens, Alexandria Peak Perform FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 409 Robertson, A'Shau Fast and Fur FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 421 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 609 Kennedy, Leah Louisiana Xp 29.35m 96-03
20.96m 26.70m 27.98m FOUL 27.26m 29.35m
2 # 7 Huntsinger, Caden 09-Unattache 28.56m 93-08
28.56m 27.02m 22.68m 26.09m 28.10m 24.35m
3 # 1018 Cromwell, Alison Port City Ra 23.51m 77-01
23.51m 22.03m 20.72m 18.69m 22.62m 21.08m
4 # 16 Smith, Brooke 09-Unattache 21.40m 70-02
FOUL 18.47m 17.58m 17.17m 21.40m 11.49m
5 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 20.82m 68-04
19.48m 20.82m 19.12m 20.71m 19.73m 19.13m
6 # 1026 Sabo, Clara Port City Ra 20.35m 66-09
16.19m 16.67m 16.40m 12.98m 12.20m 20.35m
7 # 794 Sewell, Nicole Mobile Parks 20.32m 66-08
FOUL 17.71m FOUL 14.17m 17.29m 20.32m
8 # 1055 Jackson, Skhai River Cities 20.23m 66-04
20.23m 15.39m 15.98m 18.32m 18.00m FOUL
9 # 1211 Jackson, Ellie Spar Track 16.20m 53-02
14.65m 14.24m 16.20m 12.92m 16.03m 12.54m
10 # 979 Owens, Alexandria Peak Perform 14.92m 48-11
10.33m 12.88m 14.92m
11 # 409 Robertson, A'Shau Fast and Fur 11.92m 39-01
10.01m 11.92m 11.73m
12 # 313 Jones, Skyy Continental 11.49m 37-08
FOUL FOUL 11.49m
Event 422 Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 48 Biggs, Katherine 15-Unattache 33.63m 110-04
2 # 324 Canter, Ragan Cullman City 22.77m 74-08
Event 423 Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 3776
2 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City 3345
3 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 2771
Event 423 Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 15.86 NWI 732
2 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City 16.92 NWI 606
3 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 20.79 NWI 240
Event 423 Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 1.50 1.52 1.54 1.56 1.58
P P P P P O P O O P O XXX
1 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 1.50 1.52 1.54 1.56 1.58
O O O O XO XO O O O P XO XXX
3 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 1.38m 4-06.25 491
1.36 1.38 1.40
O O XXX
Event 423 Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City 8.48m 27-10.00 430
7.97m 8.48m 8.04m
2 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 6.87m 22-06.50 327
6.19m 6.84m 6.87m
3 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 6.67m 21-10.75 314
6.46m 6.27m 6.67m
Event 423 Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 27.35 NWI 683
2 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City 28.58 NWI 586
3 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 30.48 NWI 449
Event 423 Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 5.19m 0.8 17-00.50 612
5.06m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.8) 5.04m(+0.0)
2 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City 4.78m +0.0 15-08.25 500
FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 4.15m +0.0 13-07.50 343
4.14m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) 3.93m(2.2)
Event 423 Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 21.21m 69-07 311
18.01m 21.21m 17.15m
2 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 19.90m 65-03 287
17.58m 19.87m 19.90m
3 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City 19.04m 62-06 271
14.63m 15.57m 19.04m
Event 423 Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 120 Wright, Azaria Alabama Heat 2:36.79 610
2 # 767 White, Kelsey Mobile City 2:50.40 459
3 # 761 Beard, Olivia Mobile City 3:11.86 263
Event 452 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1327 Brown, Andrew Team 4mula 11.15q NWI 1
2 # 1557 Banks III, Andre Youth Track 11.22q NWI 1
3 # 1517 Pennington III, J United South 11.23q NWI 2
4 # 586 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 11.38q NWI 4
5 # 91 King III, Willie 24-Unattache 11.44q NWI 3
6 # 1379 Covington Jr, Bri Training Gro 11.45q NWI 4
7 # 1077 Kinsey, Jonathan River Cities 11.46q NWI 2 11.451
8 # 731 Phillips, Cedric Mississippi 11.46q NWI 2 11.455
9 # 864 Bradley, Trenton Natchitoches 11.49 NWI 1 11.486
10 # 672 Crockett, Kashie Massey Mirac 11.49 NWI 4 11.490
11 # 1266 French, Colin Speed City 11.56 NWI 3 11.551
12 # 990 Brown, Joshua Peak Perform 11.56 NWI 3 11.553
13 # 430 Robinson, Tylan Fast and Fur 11.64 NWI 2
14 # 37 Logan, Truman 09-Unattache 11.66 NWI 1
15 # 483 Davis, Quinsean Gadsden Burn 11.68 NWI 3
16 # 39 McCleod, Don 09-Unattache 11.84 NWI 2
17 # 481 Byers, D'Javi Gadsden Burn 11.86 NWI 4
18 # 422 Joshaway, Malik Fast and Fur 11.91 NWI 3
19 # 148 Ponders, Jabari Alabama Heat 11.96 NWI 2 11.957
20 # 679 Johnson, De'von Massey Mirac 11.96 NWI 1 11.958
21 # 1338 Shannon, Myarie Team 4mula 12.05 NWI 2
22 # 1262 Childress, Avery Speed City 12.09 NWI 1
23 # 1274 Hunter, Tyler Speed City 12.10 NWI 1
24 # 1354 Johnson, Jacob Track and Fi 12.13 NWI 3
25 # 134 Hill, Kerec Alabama Heat 12.26 NWI 4
26 # 1377 Annoor, Amir Training Gro 12.38 NWI 3
27 # 1380 Foley, Eric Training Gro 12.64 NWI 4
28 # 1178 Dobbins, Omarion Rutherford C 13.12 NWI 1
Event 452 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1327 Brown, Andrew Team 4mula 11.24 NWI
2 # 1557 Banks III, Andre Youth Track 11.33 NWI
3 # 1517 Pennington III, J United South 11.37 NWI
4 # 1379 Covington Jr, Bri Training Gro 11.47 NWI
5 # 586 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 11.48 NWI
6 # 1077 Kinsey, Jonathan River Cities 11.50 NWI
7 # 731 Phillips, Cedric Mississippi 11.55 NWI
8 # 91 King III, Willie 24-Unattache 11.68 NWI
Event 453 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 505 Burrell, Sean Greater King 21.27q NWI 1
2 # 1327 Brown, Andrew Team 4mula 22.11q NWI 2
3 # 586 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 22.49q NWI 4
4 # 1489 Broussard, Trevon United South 22.53q NWI 4
5 # 731 Phillips, Cedric Mississippi 22.62q NWI 2
6 # 672 Crockett, Kashie Massey Mirac 22.73q NWI 3
7 # 1517 Pennington III, J United South 22.81q NWI 4
8 # 91 King III, Willie 24-Unattache 22.93q NWI 1
9 # 1077 Kinsey, Jonathan River Cities 22.95 NWI 3
10 # 1379 Covington Jr, Bri Training Gro 23.20 NWI 4
11 # 990 Brown, Joshua Peak Perform 23.34 NWI 2
12 # 37 Logan, Truman 09-Unattache 23.44 NWI 3
13 # 1519 Sharper Jr, Adria United South 23.46 NWI 1
14 # 557 Gordon, Logan Huntsville M 23.50 NWI 2
15 # 1381 Grimes, Reginald Training Gro 23.52 NWI 1
16 # 803 Betts, Garrian Mobile Parks 23.62 NWI 3
17 # 483 Davis, Quinsean Gadsden Burn 23.80 NWI 2
18 # 1262 Childress, Avery Speed City 23.83 NWI 2
19 # 39 McCleod, Don 09-Unattache 24.00 NWI 3
20 # 1173 Brown, Gabriel Rutherford C 24.85 NWI 4
Event 453 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 505 Burrell, Sean Greater King 21.51 NWI
2 # 1327 Brown, Andrew Team 4mula 22.38 NWI
3 # 731 Phillips, Cedric Mississippi 22.94 NWI
4 # 586 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 22.99 NWI
5 # 1489 Broussard, Trevon United South 23.00 NWI 22.991
6 # 672 Crockett, Kashie Massey Mirac 23.00 NWI 22.996
7 # 1517 Pennington III, J United South 23.08 NWI
Event 454 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 505 Burrell, Sean Greater King 48.51q 2
2 # 1327 Brown, Andrew Team 4mula 50.19q 1
3 # 586 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 50.22q 1
4 # 1557 Banks III, Andre Youth Track 50.37q 4
5 # 1109 Travis, Isiah Road Runners 50.89q 1
6 # 748 Greer, Cornelious Mississippi 51.39q 2
7 # 1519 Sharper Jr, Adria United South 51.56q 2
8 # 1080 Miles, Ondray River Cities 51.61q 2
9 # 1223 Green Jr, Maurice Spar Track 51.64 4
10 # 821 Pettaway Jr, Patr Mobile Parks 52.19 2
11 # 869 Demars, Braylin Natchitoches 52.43 3
12 # 1527 Williams, Micah United South 52.47 4
13 # 1492 Ceasar, Cejae' United South 52.49 4
14 # 1566 Knowlton, Evan Youth Track 53.10 3
15 # 1567 Knowlton III, Jer Youth Track 53.11 3
16 # 297 Poe, Kelvin Club Elite o 54.27 4
17 # 471 Mcbride, Jalen Future Track 54.43 1
18 # 1430 English, Dion TriCity Yout 54.46 1
19 # 134 Hill, Kerec Alabama Heat 54.61 3
20 # 1262 Childress, Avery Speed City 56.56 2
21 # 135 Hill, Kewston Alabama Heat 56.75 1
22 # 1173 Brown, Gabriel Rutherford C 57.16 1
23 # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro 1:02.36 4
24 # 1178 Dobbins, Omarion Rutherford C 1:03.92 4
25 # 842 Johnson Jr, David Nashville Il 1:12.93 3
Event 454 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 505 Burrell, Sean Greater King 47.00
2 # 1327 Brown, Andrew Team 4mula 49.46
3 # 1557 Banks III, Andre Youth Track 49.84
4 # 586 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 50.27
5 # 1109 Travis, Isiah Road Runners 50.37
6 # 748 Greer, Cornelious Mississippi 50.45
7 # 1519 Sharper Jr, Adria United South 51.95
8 # 1080 Miles, Ondray River Cities 52.07
Event 455 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1109 Travis, Isiah Road Runners 2:06.18 2
2 # 821 Pettaway Jr, Patr Mobile Parks 2:06.19 2
3 # 297 Poe, Kelvin Club Elite o 2:07.26 2
4 # 1088 Wells, Trent River Cities 2:07.72 2
5 # 1339 Short, Timothy Team 4mula 2:07.92 2
6 # 1328 Brown, Chazz Team 4mula 2:08.20 2
7 # 930 Reed, Josiah North Alabam 2:08.40 2
8 # 554 Crutcher, Caleb Huntsville M 2:10.44 1
9 # 869 Demars, Braylin Natchitoches 2:11.63 2
10 # 748 Greer, Cornelious Mississippi 2:11.80 1
11 # 1537 Walker, Malachi Walker Track 2:15.22 2
12 # 1234 Williams, Brandon Spar Track 2:15.39 2
13 # 1134 Phillips, Kaden Rok Running 2:16.48 1
14 # 1327 Brown, Andrew Team 4mula 2:17.98 2
15 # 756 Smith, David Mississippi 2:19.08 1
16 # 571 Willingham, Chris Huntsville M 2:20.37 1
17 # 86 Bowles, Luke 24-Unattache 2:23.24 1
18 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 2:24.16 1
19 # 1573 Pryor, Preston Youth Track 2:25.04 1
20 # 1032 Gelineau, Nichola Port City Ra 2:25.63 1
21 # 1031 Gaddy, Jackson Port City Ra 2:33.30 1
22 # 388 King, ReJahn Faith Track, 2:40.90 1
23 # 1168 Bass, Michael Rutherford C 2:43.54 1
Event 456 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 59 Kirkpatrick, Samu 15-Unattache 4:19.06 2
2 # 1088 Wells, Trent River Cities 4:25.00 2
3 # 821 Pettaway Jr, Patr Mobile Parks 4:28.99 2
4 # 1328 Brown, Chazz Team 4mula 4:36.40 2
5 # 756 Smith, David Mississippi 4:43.43 2
6 # 1133 Isbell, Aaron Rok Running 4:44.14 2
7 # 1297 Rutledge, Jacob Stones River 4:48.16 2
8 # 1134 Phillips, Kaden Rok Running 4:49.63 2
9 # 1034 Roberts, Andrew Port City Ra 4:52.95 2
10 # 748 Greer, Cornelious Mississippi 5:00.70 2
11 # 770 Martin, Owen Mobile City 5:04.33 2
12 # 375 Farmer, Zachary EasternShore 5:06.11 1
13 # 1168 Bass, Michael Rutherford C 5:07.30 2
14 # 1032 Gelineau, Nichola Port City Ra 5:07.96 2
15 # 507 O'Dell, Jason Greater King 5:12.94 2
16 # 995 Ellis, Joseph Peak Perform 5:15.86 2
17 # 1573 Pryor, Preston Youth Track 5:18.99 2
18 # 687 Manning, Marterri Massey Mirac 5:20.94 2
19 # 1351 Bobo, Carson Track and Fi 5:23.67 1
20 # 388 King, ReJahn Faith Track, 5:50.74 1
Event 457 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 59 Kirkpatrick, Samu 15-Unattache 9:47.98
2 # 1034 Roberts, Andrew Port City Ra 10:00.04
3 # 202 Moore, Jake Blue Extreme 10:06.43
4 # 1134 Phillips, Kaden Rok Running 10:13.74
5 # 1133 Isbell, Aaron Rok Running 10:17.01
6 # 1297 Rutledge, Jacob Stones River 10:25.36
7 # 86 Bowles, Luke 24-Unattache 10:48.13
8 # 770 Martin, Owen Mobile City 10:58.71
9 # 1300 Welch, Ethan Stones River 11:27.41
10 # 1032 Gelineau, Nichola Port City Ra 11:32.45
11 # 1292 Alvarez, Christia Stones River 11:40.85
12 # 995 Ellis, Joseph Peak Perform 11:46.23
13 # 375 Farmer, Zachary EasternShore 13:57.33
Event 458 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 59 Kirkpatrick, Samu 15-Unattache 6:49.42
2 # 202 Moore, Jake Blue Extreme 7:15.78
3 # 54 Deterding, Blake 15-Unattache 7:28.20
4 # 1297 Rutledge, Jacob Stones River 7:39.62
5 # 1292 Alvarez, Christia Stones River 8:51.28
6 # 1573 Pryor, Preston Youth Track 9:16.67
Event 459 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1382 Henry, Dameion Training Gro 27:33.21
Event 460 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 505 Burrell, Sean Greater King 14.71q NWI 1
2 # 672 Crockett, Kashie Massey Mirac 15.36q NWI 2
3 # 1577 Wek, Deng Youth Track 15.40q NWI 1
4 # 1227 Ogunyemi, Olufola Spar Track 15.44q NWI 1
5 # 1280 Naugher, Demetrio Speed City 16.08q NWI 2
6 # 44 Shaddix, Matthew 09-Unattache 16.24q NWI 1
7 # 484 Embry, Jakari Gadsden Burn 16.60q NWI 2
8 # 850 Wynn, Zion Nashville Il 16.76q NWI 2
9 # 1169 Beard, Tylan Rutherford C 17.06 NWI 2
10 # 560 Harris Jr, Dareck Huntsville M 17.47 NWI 1
11 # 92 Lard Jr, Munsumi 24-Unattache 17.64 NWI 2
12 # 612 Martin, Alex Louisiana Xp 18.02 NWI 2
Event 460 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 505 Burrell, Sean Greater King 15.05 NWI
2 # 1227 Ogunyemi, Olufola Spar Track 15.52 NWI
3 # 1577 Wek, Deng Youth Track 15.81 NWI
4 # 672 Crockett, Kashie Massey Mirac 15.91 NWI
5 # 44 Shaddix, Matthew 09-Unattache 15.99 NWI
6 # 1280 Naugher, Demetrio Speed City 16.15 NWI 16.147
7 # 484 Embry, Jakari Gadsden Burn 16.15 NWI 16.150
8 # 850 Wynn, Zion Nashville Il 16.67 NWI
Event 461 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1577 Wek, Deng Youth Track 57.91q 2
2 # 1227 Ogunyemi, Olufola Spar Track 59.13q 2
3 # 1169 Beard, Tylan Rutherford C 59.25q 1
4 # 991 Clayton, Claude Peak Perform 1:01.59q 2
5 # 484 Embry, Jakari Gadsden Burn 1:01.87q 1
6 # 879 Moses, Anthony Natchitoches 1:02.21q 1
7 # 612 Martin, Alex Louisiana Xp 1:03.58q 2
8 # 872 Dunn, Kyron Natchitoches 1:04.61q 2
9 # 1537 Walker, Malachi Walker Track 1:04.67 1
10 # 1280 Naugher, Demetrio Speed City 1:05.03 1
11 # 822 Robinson Jr, Alve Mobile Parks 1:06.43 1
12 # 92 Lard Jr, Munsumi 24-Unattache 1:06.60 1
13 # 850 Wynn, Zion Nashville Il 1:06.69 2
14 # 815 Graham, Joshua Mobile Parks 1:06.95 2
Event 461 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 1577 Wek, Deng Youth Track 57.66
2 # 1227 Ogunyemi, Olufola Spar Track 58.14
3 # 1169 Beard, Tylan Rutherford C 59.04
4 # 991 Clayton, Claude Peak Perform 1:01.40
5 # 879 Moses, Anthony Natchitoches 1:01.42
6 # 612 Martin, Alex Louisiana Xp 1:03.24
7 # 872 Dunn, Kyron Natchitoches 1:07.16
8 # 484 Embry, Jakari Gadsden Burn 1:24.50
Event 462 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Natchitoches Recreational & 'A' 43.96 2
1) #864 Bradley, Trenton 2) #872 Dunn, Kyron
3) #878 Mathes, Robin 4) #879 Moses, Anthony
5) #883 Sowell, Devin 6)
2 Gadsden Burners 'A' 44.71 2
1) #481 Byers, D'Javi 2) #482 Davis, Martavious
3) #483 Davis, Quinsean 4) #484 Embry, Jakari
5) #486 Hicks, Ra'Tavious 6)
3 River Cities Track 'A' 44.87 2
1) #1070 Atkins, David 2) #1076 Jackson, Donavon
3) #1077 Kinsey, Jonathan 4) #1080 Miles, Ondray
5) #1083 Short, Travion 6) #1085 Thomas, Christian
4 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 45.16 2
1) #672 Crockett, Kashie 2) #673 Daniels, La'vant
3) #679 Johnson, De'von 4) #681 Joiner, Michael
5) #687 Manning, Marterrius 6) #692 Reed, Brandon
5 Spar Track 'A' 45.63 2
1) #1223 Green Jr, Maurice 2) #1226 Kelly III, Leonard
3) #1229 Reliford, Darius 4) #1230 Robinson, Isaiah
5) #1232 Tellis, Joseph 6) #1235 Williiams, Chrysteon
6 Alabama Heat 'A' 45.87 2
1) #129 Evans, Eric 2) #131 Gilbert, Jacobi
3) #134 Hill, Kerec 4) #135 Hill, Kewston
5) #148 Ponders, Jabari 6)
7 City of Bastrop Park 'A' 46.13 2
1) #253 Gipson, Ollie 2) #255 Jackson, Cameron
3) #256 Lee, Ja'Qurius 4) #257 Lynch, Rayshard
8 Huntsville Metro Track 'A' 48.05 2
1) #554 Crutcher, Caleb 2) #557 Gordon, Logan
3) #560 Harris Jr, Dareck 4) #571 Willingham, Christopher
Event 463 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 United Southern Express Trac 'A' 3:26.63
1) #1489 Broussard, Trevon 2) #1492 Ceasar, Cejae'
3) #1517 Pennington III, James 4) #1519 Sharper Jr, Adrian
5) #1527 Williams, Micah 6)
2 Youth Track and Field of Mem 'A' 3:29.19
1) #1557 Banks III, Andre 2) #1558 Barner, Elliot
3) #1566 Knowlton, Evan 4) #1567 Knowlton III, Jerry
5) #1573 Pryor, Preston 6) #1577 Wek, Deng
3 Natchitoches Recreational & 'A' 3:29.45
1) #864 Bradley, Trenton 2) #869 Demars, Braylin
3) #870 Demars, Caylin 4) #872 Dunn, Kyron
5) #879 Moses, Anthony 6) #883 Sowell, Devin
4 Spar Track 'A' 3:36.50
1) #1223 Green Jr, Maurice 2) #1227 Ogunyemi, Olufolabo
3) #1229 Reliford, Darius 4) #1230 Robinson, Isaiah
5) #1234 Williams, Brandon 6) #1235 Williiams, Chrysteon
5 Gadsden Burners 'A' 3:39.60
1) #481 Byers, D'Javi 2) #482 Davis, Martavious
3) #483 Davis, Quinsean 4) #484 Embry, Jakari
5) #486 Hicks, Ra'Tavious 6)
6 Alabama Heat 'A' 3:43.34
1) #129 Evans, Eric 2) #131 Gilbert, Jacobi
3) #134 Hill, Kerec 4) #135 Hill, Kewston
5) #148 Ponders, Jabari 6)
Event 464 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team 4mula 'A' 10:03.40
1) #1337 Malone, Antonio 2) #1328 Brown, Chazz
3) #1338 Shannon, Myarie 4) #1339 Short, Timothy
2 Stones River Track Club 'A' 10:34.38
1) #1292 Alvarez, Christian 2) #1298 Todd, Bodey
3) #1300 Welch, Ethan 4) #1297 Rutledge, Jacob
5) #1295 Masters, Garrett 6)
Event 465 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 578 Funches Jr, Stanl Iron City Sp 1.85m 6-00.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P P P O O O XXO XXX
2 # 387 King, Reginald Faith Track, 1.75m 5-08.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O O O O XXX
3 # 1558 Barner, Elliot Youth Track J1.75m 5-08.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O P XO XO XXX
4 # 1537 Walker, Malachi Walker Track J1.75m 5-08.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P O O XO XXO P XXX
5 # 1234 Williams, Brandon Spar Track 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O XXO O XO XXX
6 # 388 King, ReJahn Faith Track, 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O XXX
7 # 507 O'Dell, Jason Greater King J1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXO XXX
8 # 1300 Welch, Ethan Stones River 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XP XXX
8 # 850 Wynn, Zion Nashville Il 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
10 # 1354 Johnson, Jacob Track and Fi J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XO XO XXX
11 # 1104 Gilmore Jr, Jarvi Road Runners J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P XXO XO XXX
12 # 1497 Daigle, Brandon United South 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
12 # 612 Martin, Alex Louisiana Xp 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
-- # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro NH
1.50
XXX
-- # 426 Medley, Cam'ron Fast and Fur NH
1.50
XXX
Event 466 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 918 Nguyen, Evan New Heights 4.15m 13-07.25
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.58
P P P P P P P P P P P P O P O XXX
2 # 89 Fortenberry, Aaro 24-Unattache 4.00m 13-01.50
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
P P P P P P P P P O O XO O XXO XXX
3 # 963 Hall, Dominique Peak Athleti 3.85m 12-07.50
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
P P P P P P P P P P O O O XXX
4 # 85 Andras, Peyton 24-Unattache 3.70m 12-01.50
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85
P P P P P P P P P P XO O XXX
5 # 919 Roy, Mason New Heights 3.55m 11-07.75
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
6 # 916 Courtois, Creed New Heights J3.55m 11-07.75
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
P P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
7 # 965 Heller, Jacob Peak Athleti 3.40m 11-01.75
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
P P P P P P P O O O XXX
8 # 970 Sullivan, Thomas Peak Athleti J3.40m 11-01.75
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
P P P P P P P P XXO XO XXX
9 # 191 Gargala, Luke Birmingham V 3.25m 10-08.00
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
P P P P P P P P O XXX
10 # 1031 Gaddy, Jackson Port City Ra 3.10m 10-02.00
2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25
P P P P XO O O XXO XXX
Event 467 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 803 Betts, Garrian Mobile Parks 6.50m 0.8 21-04.00
4.69m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.6) 6.13m(1.0) 6.09m(1.2) 6.50m(0.8) 6.44m(0.3)
2 # 387 King, Reginald Faith Track, 6.39m +0.0 20-11.75
6.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.06m(1.6)
3 # 879 Moses, Anthony Natchitoches 6.20m 1.1 20-04.25
6.06m(+0.0) 6.20m(1.1) 6.06m(0.6) 6.10m(1.2) 6.13m(1.3) FOUL(0.7)
4 # 506 Lucas, Tyron Greater King 6.11m 1.1 20-00.50
6.00m(0.3) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(0.3) 6.06m(0.5) 6.11m(1.1)
5 # 1230 Robinson, Isaiah Spar Track 6.04m 0.8 19-09.75
5.86m(-0.2) 5.75m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.8) 5.76m(1.2) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.85m(1.2)
6 # 586 Crisco, Antonio Iron Spikes 6.01m 1.6 19-08.75
FOUL(1.5) 6.01m(1.6) 5.90m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
7 # 42 Rainey, Edwin 09-Unattache 5.98m 0.3 19-07.50
FOUL(1.1) 5.98m(0.3) 5.52m(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.2)
8 # 883 Sowell, Devin Natchitoches 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
5.90m(1.2) 5.73m(1.3) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.87m(1.7) 5.67m(1.1) 5.71m(0.9)
9 # 1558 Barner, Elliot Youth Track 5.81m 0.1 19-00.75
FOUL(0.1) 5.81m(0.1) 5.60m(1.0)
10 # 1262 Childress, Avery Speed City 5.76m +0.0 18-10.75
5.76m(+0.0) 5.58m(1.2) 5.53m(-0.2)
11 # 274 Henderson, Rashad Clinton Elit 5.72m 1.5 18-09.25
FOUL(-0.6) 5.72m(1.5) 5.26m(+0.0)
12 # 1001 Hoard, Jamal Peak Perform 5.58m +0.0 18-03.75
FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.8)
13 # 822 Robinson Jr, Alve Mobile Parks 5.52m 1.5 18-01.50
5.13m(1.1) 5.52m(1.5) 5.34m(0.5)
14 # 557 Gordon, Logan Huntsville M 5.47m +0.0 17-11.50
5.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.98m(+0.0)
15 # 749 Jones, Amad Mississippi 5.41m +0.0 17-09.00
FOUL(1.9) 5.31m(1.3) 5.41m(+0.0)
16 # 426 Medley, Cam'ron Fast and Fur 5.40m 1.6 17-08.75
5.38m(+0.0) 5.28m(1.4) 5.40m(1.6)
17 # 1338 Shannon, Myarie Team 4mula 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50
4.93m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 4.42m(0.2)
18 # 590 Raymond, Nykolis Iron Spikes 5.11m 1.3 16-09.25
FOUL(-0.5) 4.88m(0.4) 5.11m(1.3)
19 # 91 King III, Willie 24-Unattache J5.11m 1.2 16-09.25
5.11m(1.2) PASS PASS
20 # 1175 Charley, Damien Rutherford C 4.44m 0.8 14-07.00
4.44m(0.8) 4.24m(0.9) 4.37m(0.8)
-- # 422 Joshaway, Malik Fast and Fur FOUL
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7)
Event 468 Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 1558 Barner, Elliot Youth Track 13.75m 0.3 45-01.50
13.16m(1.7) 13.08m(1.3) FOUL 13.38m(2.1) 13.15m(0.9) 13.75m(0.3)
2 # 803 Betts, Garrian Mobile Parks 13.69m 1.0 44-11.00
13.69m(1.0) FOUL FOUL 13.04m(1.8) FOUL 13.43m(1.0)
3 # 387 King, Reginald Faith Track, 13.03m 1.9 42-09.00
FOUL 13.03m(1.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.48m(0.8)
4 # 506 Lucas, Tyron Greater King 12.91m 0.1 42-04.25
11.97m(1.0) 12.22m(1.9) 12.33m(1.9) 11.76m(1.0) 12.28m(1.7) 12.91m(0.1)
5 # 815 Graham, Joshua Mobile Parks 12.46m 1.0 40-10.50
12.09m(1.2) 10.81m(1.6) 12.00m(1.2) 10.95m(1.6) 11.88m(0.9) 12.46m(1.0)
6 # 274 Henderson, Rashad Clinton Elit 12.07m 1.3 39-07.25
FOUL 11.99m(1.7) 12.07m(1.3) FOUL FOUL 11.83m(1.0)
7 # 883 Sowell, Devin Natchitoches 11.75m 0.7 38-06.75
11.61m(1.6) 11.69m(1.4) 11.66m(0.4) 11.75m(0.7) 11.53m(1.2) 10.93m(1.3)
8 # 1354 Johnson, Jacob Track and Fi 11.53m -1.1 37-10.00
11.53m(-1.1) FOUL 11.22m(1.8) FOUL FOUL 10.92m(1.3)
9 # 1274 Hunter, Tyler Speed City 11.16m -1.4 36-07.50
FOUL 11.16m(-1.4) 10.72m(1.7)
10 # 426 Medley, Cam'ron Fast and Fur 11.06m 1.1 36-03.50
FOUL 11.04m(1.0) 11.06m(1.1)
11 # 1441 Trapp, Reggie TriCity Yout 10.47m +0.0 34-04.25
10.47m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
-- # 1175 Charley, Damien Rutherford C FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 131 Gilbert, Jacobi Alabama Heat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 469 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 27 Cooper, Nathan 09-Unattache 14.63m 48-00.00
14.56m FOUL FOUL 14.63m FOUL FOUL
2 # 1228 Ojemakinde, Oluwa Spar Track 13.48m 44-02.75
12.36m 12.52m 12.65m FOUL FOUL 13.48m
3 # 927 Woodall, JaBreal New Way Miss 11.92m 39-01.25
11.42m 11.61m 10.78m 11.92m 10.97m FOUL
4 # 253 Gipson, Ollie City of Bast 11.47m 37-07.75
10.15m 11.14m 10.44m 10.94m 11.47m FOUL
5 # 255 Jackson, Cameron City of Bast 11.30m 37-01.00
10.68m 9.57m 10.35m 10.26m 10.80m 11.30m
6 # 1183 Greeson, Corey Rutherford C 11.16m 36-07.50
10.54m 10.67m 11.16m 10.43m FOUL 10.86m
7 # 1563 Haynes, Rashawn Youth Track 11.07m 36-04.00
10.53m 10.00m 11.02m 10.40m 11.07m FOUL
8 # 131 Gilbert, Jacobi Alabama Heat 10.64m 34-11.00
FOUL 10.39m 10.64m 9.95m FOUL 10.12m
9 # 759 Thomas, Darian Mississippi 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m 10.24m 10.03m
10 # 275 Morgan, Avaun Clinton Elit 9.89m 32-05.50
8.90m 9.89m 9.50m
11 # 1271 Hines, Damian Speed City 9.83m 32-03.00
9.75m 9.83m 9.68m
12 # 590 Raymond, Nykolis Iron Spikes 8.58m 28-01.75
8.40m 7.74m 8.58m
13 # 1441 Trapp, Reggie TriCity Yout 7.64m 25-00.75
7.34m 7.64m 7.43m
14 # 880 Neal, Orlando Natchitoches 7.36m 24-01.75
7.06m 7.36m 6.93m
15 # 838 Holt II, Anthony Nashville Il 6.55m 21-06.00
6.52m 6.41m 6.55m
-- # 1337 Malone, Antonio Team 4mula FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 391 Miles, Christian Faith Track, FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 470 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 27 Cooper, Nathan 09-Unattache 44.36m 145-06
43.63m 43.60m 44.36m 43.50m FOUL 43.24m
2 # 1337 Malone, Antonio Team 4mula 40.72m 133-07
FOUL 37.42m 40.72m FOUL 38.91m 39.60m
3 # 98 White, Ryan 24-Unattache 39.09m 128-03
37.03m FOUL 33.53m 39.09m FOUL FOUL
4 # 1228 Ojemakinde, Oluwa Spar Track 37.53m 123-01
35.31m 36.59m FOUL 35.97m 37.53m 34.15m
5 # 1183 Greeson, Corey Rutherford C 33.90m 111-03
33.90m 33.62m 33.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 # 1563 Haynes, Rashawn Youth Track 33.08m 108-06
33.08m 32.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL 31.34m
7 # 275 Morgan, Avaun Clinton Elit 32.09m 105-03
32.09m 29.01m 26.93m 28.80m 29.27m 30.00m
8 # 927 Woodall, JaBreal New Way Miss 32.08m 105-03
28.11m 28.28m 30.65m 31.14m 32.08m 30.06m
9 # 1271 Hines, Damian Speed City 30.89m 101-04
29.66m 30.32m 29.12m 30.32m 30.89m 24.55m
10 # 338 Turner, Ben Cullman City 29.22m 95-10
28.24m 29.22m FOUL
11 # 40 McHorne, Alexande 09-Unattache 27.06m 88-09
24.34m 27.06m 25.22m
12 # 1300 Welch, Ethan Stones River 25.62m 84-01
FOUL 25.62m 25.62m
13 # 1497 Daigle, Brandon United South 24.78m 81-03
23.43m 23.08m 24.78m
14 # 838 Holt II, Anthony Nashville Il 15.79m 51-10
15.79m FOUL 15.04m
Event 471 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1082 Plaza, Jonathan River Cities 43.28m 142-00
42.57m 42.09m 37.98m FOUL 43.28m FOUL
2 # 1497 Daigle, Brandon United South 36.20m 118-09
29.69m 32.29m 36.20m 33.91m 30.63m 34.52m
3 # 338 Turner, Ben Cullman City 34.78m 114-01
32.49m 32.90m 31.76m 31.92m 34.42m 34.78m
4 # 1271 Hines, Damian Speed City 33.29m 109-03
32.26m 31.58m 33.29m 32.47m 30.64m 26.94m
5 # 1563 Haynes, Rashawn Youth Track 30.77m 100-11
30.28m FOUL 30.01m 30.77m 29.60m 27.88m
6 # 838 Holt II, Anthony Nashville Il 30.67m 100-07
23.33m 24.08m 26.95m 24.18m 29.06m 30.67m
7 # 255 Jackson, Cameron City of Bast 25.37m 83-03
25.37m 25.14m 25.14m 23.83m 22.19m 24.24m
8 # 253 Gipson, Ollie City of Bast 24.65m 80-10
24.65m 21.81m 16.80m 24.40m FOUL 21.42m
9 # 759 Thomas, Darian Mississippi 22.34m 73-03
22.34m 22.10m 18.94m FOUL 22.03m FOUL
10 # 590 Raymond, Nykolis Iron Spikes 22.05m 72-04
21.53m 21.57m 22.05m
-- # 1228 Ojemakinde, Oluwa Spar Track FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 472 Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 62 Peppers II, Richa 15-Unattache 39.28m 128-10
2 # 1563 Haynes, Rashawn Youth Track 23.66m 77-07
Event 473 Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 3298
Event 473 Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 12.69 NWI 522
2 # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro 13.92 NWI 324
Event 473 Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 4.22m +0.0 13-10.25 242
FOUL(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 473 Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro 7.94m 26-00.75 363
6.67m 7.94m 7.74m
2 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 7.58m 24-10.50 341
7.48m 7.58m 7.30m
Event 473 Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro 1.47m 4-09.75 367
1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41 1.43 1.45 1.47 1.49
O O XXO O XO O XO XXX
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 1.47m 4-09.75 367
1.35 1.37 1.39 1.41 1.43 1.45 1.47 1.49
O O P O O O XO XXX
Event 473 Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 1:00.15 408
2 # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro 1:06.02 231
Event 473 Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 21.87 NWI 217
Event 473 Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 12.70m 41-08 139
12.70m 12.50m 11.60m
Event 473 Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05
O XO O O XXO XO XXX
-- # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro NH
2.75
XXX
Event 473 Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 20.91m 68-07 174
19.30m 16.00m 20.91m
2 # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro 15.73m 51-07 105
14.92m 13.11m 15.73m
Event 473 Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1264 Cope, William Speed City 5:05.02 531
2 # 1384 Robinson, Isiah Training Gro 6:22.73 179
Event 502 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 8 Igbinoghene, Hope 09-Unattache 11.89q NWI 4
2 # 13 Riley, Jasmine 09-Unattache 12.04q NWI 2
3 # 451 Foster, Kiana Future Track 12.27q NWI 3
4 # 273 Womack, Olivia Clinton Elit 12.30q NWI 1
5 # 101 Thompson, Jaimy'e Alabama Elit 12.42q NWI 4
6 # 1253 Sills, MaKiyah Speed City 12.44q NWI 2
7 # 1099 Williams, Angel Road Runners 12.48q NWI 1
8 # 3 Core, Casey 09-Unattache 12.56q NWI 4
9 # 1145 Gordon, Tanalya Rutherford C 12.59 NWI 3
10 # 69 Denton, Kaitlin 24-Unattache 12.64 NWI 1
11 # 546 Risher, Kiara Hamteam Hunt 12.66 NWI 4
12 # 285 Hall, Niya Club Elite o 12.72 NWI 2
13 # 721 Pierson, LaDavia Mississippi 12.75 NWI 3
14 # 289 Williams-Hubbard, Club Elite o 12.82 NWI 2
15 # 347 Dunning, Kimbra D-Elite trac 12.97 NWI 3
16 # 655 Johnson, Kiana Massey Mirac 13.03 NWI 4
17 # 1020 Dixon, Val Port City Ra 13.05 NWI 1
18 # 1376 Woode, Shonte Training Gro 13.13 NWI 3
19 # 710 Anderson, Markia Mississippi 13.15 NWI 3
20 # 317 Patterson, Alexis Continental 13.16 NWI 1
21 # 1348 Dunlap, Jaida Track and Fi 13.22 NWI 2
22 # 356 Sims, Madison D-Elite trac 13.24 NWI 4
23 # 1361 Conner, Stormy Training Gro 13.28 NWI 4
24 # 643 Anderson, Katrina Massey Mirac 13.35 NWI 2
25 # 401 Fluker, Alexis Fast and Fur 13.93 NWI 2
26 # 302 Blackman, Jalea Continental 14.05 NWI 3
Event 502 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 451 Foster, Kiana Future Track 12.12 NWI
2 # 8 Igbinoghene, Hope 09-Unattache 12.13 NWI
3 # 13 Riley, Jasmine 09-Unattache 12.14 NWI
4 # 273 Womack, Olivia Clinton Elit 12.46 NWI
5 # 101 Thompson, Jaimy'e Alabama Elit 12.57 NWI
6 # 1099 Williams, Angel Road Runners 12.76 NWI
7 # 1253 Sills, MaKiyah Speed City 12.78 NWI
8 # 3 Core, Casey 09-Unattache 12.93 NWI
Event 503 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 13 Riley, Jasmine 09-Unattache 24.42q NWI 1
2 # 1067 Washington, Dreun River Cities 24.51q NWI 3
3 # 8 Igbinoghene, Hope 09-Unattache 24.62q NWI 5
4 # 451 Foster, Kiana Future Track 24.72q NWI 4
5 # 1401 Frank, Vennessa TriCity Yout 24.97q NWI 3
6 # 159 Baraka, DhaKirah Alabama Tita 25.02q NWI 1
7 # 462 Spates, Ta'La Future Track 25.08q NWI 3
8 # 1253 Sills, MaKiyah Speed City 25.12q NWI 2
9 # 1471 Outing, Faith United South 25.37 NWI 4
10 # 1145 Gordon, Tanalya Rutherford C 25.44 NWI 5
11 # 273 Womack, Olivia Clinton Elit 25.55 NWI 2
12 # 721 Pierson, LaDavia Mississippi 25.75 NWI 4
13 # 101 Thompson, Jaimy'e Alabama Elit 25.79 NWI 3
14 # 1366 Hardy, Calise Training Gro 25.87 NWI 1
15 # 3 Core, Casey 09-Unattache 25.89 NWI 1
16 # 69 Denton, Kaitlin 24-Unattache 26.07 NWI 4
17 # 736 Harris, San'Toria Mississippi 26.14 NWI 5
18 # 70 Denton, Lauren 24-Unattache 26.16 NWI 3
19 # 710 Anderson, Markia Mississippi 26.24 NWI 2
20 # 766 Moss, Jordan Mobile City 26.26 NWI 3
21 # 1163 Ward, KeAsyia Rutherford C 26.33 NWI 2
22 # 289 Williams-Hubbard, Club Elite o 26.63 NWI 4
23 # 317 Patterson, Alexis Continental 27.00 NWI 4
24 # 356 Sims, Madison D-Elite trac 27.06 NWI 1
25 # 1309 Brown, Kennedy Team 4mula 27.70 NWI 2
26 # 836 Williams, Delilah Nashville Il 27.88 NWI 5
27 # 1409 Love, Samiah TriCity Yout 28.43 NWI 5
28 # 302 Blackman, Jalea Continental 28.44 NWI 4
29 # 1314 Mckinnie, De'leia Team 4mula 29.15 NWI 3
Event 503 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 8 Igbinoghene, Hope 09-Unattache 24.74 NWI
2 # 13 Riley, Jasmine 09-Unattache 24.76 NWI
3 # 1067 Washington, Dreun River Cities 24.93 NWI
4 # 1401 Frank, Vennessa TriCity Yout 25.45 NWI
5 # 451 Foster, Kiana Future Track 25.47 NWI
6 # 159 Baraka, DhaKirah Alabama Tita 25.61 NWI
7 # 1253 Sills, MaKiyah Speed City 25.81 NWI
Event 504 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 454 Jackson, Indya Future Track 57.10q 1
2 # 1471 Outing, Faith United South 57.76q 4
3 # 1401 Frank, Vennessa TriCity Yout 57.93q 2
4 # 462 Spates, Ta'La Future Track 58.06q 2
5 # 736 Harris, San'Toria Mississippi 58.09q 2
6 # 1113 Harris, Regina Rocket Speed 59.22q 1
7 # 1126 Karsten, Julia Rok Running 59.69q 4
8 # 1020 Dixon, Val Port City Ra 59.94q 3
9 # 159 Baraka, DhaKirah Alabama Tita 1:00.16 1 1:00.151
10 # 70 Denton, Lauren 24-Unattache 1:00.16 3 1:00.153
11 # 23 Woods, Anndrela 09-Unattache 1:00.48 1
12 # 1366 Hardy, Calise Training Gro 1:00.58 2
13 # 1145 Gordon, Tanalya Rutherford C 1:00.66 4
14 # 1163 Ward, KeAsyia Rutherford C 1:01.00 3
15 # 743 Turner, Kaylyn Mississippi 1:01.31 3
16 # 1053 Hooks, Kamrin River Cities 1:01.64 2
17 # 896 Samuel, Cydni New Era Trac 1:01.77 3
18 # 356 Sims, Madison D-Elite trac 1:01.81 4
19 # 766 Moss, Jordan Mobile City 1:02.35 1
20 # 836 Williams, Delilah Nashville Il 1:02.68 1
21 # 1346 Ally, Madeleine Track and Fi 1:02.93 3
22 # 1322 Winbush, Dre'shae Team 4mula 1:03.15 2
23 # 1409 Love, Samiah TriCity Yout 1:04.19 4
24 # 160 Baraka, Inshirah Alabama Tita 1:04.81 4
25 # 1474 Savoie, India United South 1:04.97 1
26 # 666 White, Jakiya Massey Mirac 1:06.28 4
27 # 302 Blackman, Jalea Continental 1:06.30 2
28 # 1480 Willis, Bailey United South 1:06.33 2
29 # 1024 Kidd, Tamia Port City Ra 1:07.43 3
Event 504 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 454 Jackson, Indya Future Track 55.07
2 # 1471 Outing, Faith United South 56.12
3 # 1401 Frank, Vennessa TriCity Yout 56.65
4 # 462 Spates, Ta'La Future Track 56.96
5 # 736 Harris, San'Toria Mississippi 57.74
6 # 1113 Harris, Regina Rocket Speed 58.14
7 # 1126 Karsten, Julia Rok Running 59.10
8 # 1020 Dixon, Val Port City Ra 1:00.49
Event 505 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1471 Outing, Faith United South 2:22.29 2
2 # 1126 Karsten, Julia Rok Running 2:22.59 2
3 # 52 Roy, Breanna 15-Unattache 2:22.72 2
4 # 1113 Harris, Regina Rocket Speed 2:24.57 2
5 # 836 Williams, Delilah Nashville Il 2:28.90 2
6 # 742 Taylor, Alisha Mississippi 2:30.83 2
7 # 666 White, Jakiya Massey Mirac 2:32.64 2
8 # 896 Samuel, Cydni New Era Trac 2:32.98 1
9 # 71 Ferguson, Gracie 24-Unattache 2:34.03 2
10 # 894 Pierre, Shienne New Era Trac 2:34.57 1
11 # 1322 Winbush, Dre'shae Team 4mula 2:34.65 2
12 # 889 Banks, Ka'Islah New Era Trac 2:35.49 1
13 # 1024 Kidd, Tamia Port City Ra 2:35.81 1
14 # 1309 Brown, Kennedy Team 4mula 2:36.42 1
15 # 400 Edwards, Allyson Fast and Fur 2:36.70 2
16 # 1202 Barr, Shaylon Southwest Mi 2:39.25 2
17 # 741 Patrick, Jazlynn Mississippi 2:41.32 1
18 # 393 Allen, Kaneisha Fast and Fur 2:45.91 1
19 # 166 Chaney, Iyanla Alabama Tita 2:48.15 1
20 # 99 Riley, Kelsie Alabama Elit 2:55.22 1
-- # 1028 Wilkinson, Makayl Port City Ra DNF 1
Event 506 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 52 Roy, Breanna 15-Unattache 4:54.66
2 # 1157 Sneed, Sarah Rutherford C 5:19.94
3 # 1202 Barr, Shaylon Southwest Mi 5:25.79
4 # 742 Taylor, Alisha Mississippi 5:28.39
5 # 1217 Siharath, Sarah Spar Track 5:47.51
6 # 599 Moore, Alyssa Issa Flash 5:57.71
7 # 1028 Wilkinson, Makayl Port City Ra 6:17.86
8 # 647 Caldwell, Nautica Massey Mirac 6:24.58
Event 507 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1157 Sneed, Sarah Rutherford C 11:17.34
2 # 1388 Fulcher, Christin Tri- Cities 12:18.65
3 # 1217 Siharath, Sarah Spar Track 12:52.49
4 # 599 Moore, Alyssa Issa Flash 13:11.78
Event 508 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 400 Edwards, Allyson Fast and Fur 10:00.00
2 # 393 Allen, Kaneisha Fast and Fur 10:54.93
3 # 407 McPherson, Zoe Fast and Fur 13:09.51
Event 509 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 741 Patrick, Jazlynn Mississippi 19:10.93
2 # 1396 Delaine, Deja TriCity Yout 26:00.40
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 446 Armstrong, Alia Future Track 14.00q NWI 2
2 # 1253 Sills, MaKiyah Speed City 14.89q NWI 1
3 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 15.39q NWI 2
4 # 207 Hayes, Kayla Chattanooga 15.73q NWI 1
5 # 740 Martin, Katie Mississippi 15.75q NWI 1
6 # 1203 Elam, Leandria Southwest Mi 15.83q NWI 2
7 # 779 Edwards, Maegan Mobile Parks 16.10q NWI 1
8 # 1347 Cruz Mendoza, Kle Track and Fi 16.96q NWI 2
9 # 99 Riley, Kelsie Alabama Elit 18.39 NWI 1
10 # 1349 Wallace, Emily Track and Fi 18.49 NWI 1
11 # 743 Turner, Kaylyn Mississippi 18.57 NWI 2
Event 510 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 446 Armstrong, Alia Future Track 14.38 NWI
2 # 1253 Sills, MaKiyah Speed City 15.17 NWI
3 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 16.27 NWI
4 # 779 Edwards, Maegan Mobile Parks 16.36 NWI
5 # 740 Martin, Katie Mississippi 16.48 NWI
6 # 1203 Elam, Leandria Southwest Mi 16.67 NWI
7 # 207 Hayes, Kayla Chattanooga 24.29 NWI
Event 511 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1203 Elam, Leandria Southwest Mi 1:06.84q 1
2 # 23 Woods, Anndrela 09-Unattache 1:08.88q 1
3 # 740 Martin, Katie Mississippi 1:09.21q 2
4 # 743 Turner, Kaylyn Mississippi 1:09.63q 2
5 # 1347 Cruz Mendoza, Kle Track and Fi 1:20.33q 1
6 # 99 Riley, Kelsie Alabama Elit 1:23.16q 2
7 # 1417 Trapp, Renee TriCity Yout 1:24.32q 1
Event 511 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 740 Martin, Katie Mississippi 1:04.33
2 # 1203 Elam, Leandria Southwest Mi 1:04.61
3 # 743 Turner, Kaylyn Mississippi 1:06.79
4 # 23 Woods, Anndrela 09-Unattache 1:09.14
5 # 99 Riley, Kelsie Alabama Elit 1:19.46
Event 512 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Future Track 'A' 46.33 2
1) #446 Armstrong, Alia 2) #451 Foster, Kiana
3) #454 Jackson, Indya 4) #461 Scott, Leah
5) #462 Spates, Ta'La 6)
2 River Cities Track 'A' 47.56 2
1) #1047 Dukes, Jordan 2) #1052 Harvey, Shandria
3) #1053 Hooks, Kamrin 4) #1059 Loyd, Kyah
5) #1067 Washington, Dreunna 6)
3 TriCity Youth Track & Field 'A' 49.19 2
1) #1390 Ayinmide, Tokunbo 2) #1401 Frank, Vennessa
3) #1406 Howell, Jaci 4) #1409 Love, Samiah
5) #1412 Morris, Alexis 6) #1415 Sweat, Tiara
4 Mississippi Heat Track 'A' 49.62 2
1) #710 Anderson, Markia 2) #716 Jefferies, Antonica
3) #717 Johnson, Michayla 4) #721 Pierson, LaDavia
5) #725 Wilkerson, Kiarra 6)
5 Club Elite of Birmingham 'A' 49.64 2
1) #285 Hall, Niya 2) #286 Howard-Caddell, Ja'Myah
3) #287 Lee, Tamyah 4) #289 Williams-Hubbard, Savannah
6 Training Ground TC 'A' 50.38 2
1) #1361 Conner, Stormy 2) #1366 Hardy, Calise
3) #1375 Talley, Alexia 4) #1376 Woode, Shonte
7 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 50.40 2
1) #643 Anderson, Katrina 2) #648 Carter, De'Andria
3) #655 Johnson, Kiana 4) #659 Langham, Jakyra
5) #663 Walker, Roniesha 6) #666 White, Jakiya
8 Alabama Titans 'A' 50.44 2
1) #159 Baraka, DhaKirah 2) #166 Chaney, Iyanla
3) #169 Nelson, Jamahna 4) #171 Parker, Vicuria
5) #172 Tyus, Timaya 6)
9 Mobile Parks & Recreation 'A' 50.52 1
1) #779 Edwards, Maegan 2) #792 Robinson, Daliyah
3) #793 Scott-Windham, Alexis 4) #797 Thomas, Madison
10 Chattanooga Thunder Track Cl 'A' 50.81 1
1) #207 Hayes, Kayla 2) #211 Johnson, Tiyanna
3) #213 Lindsey, Alisia 4) #216 Sydnor, Catilyn
11 Alabama Titans 'B' 50.90 1
1) #160 Baraka, Inshirah 2) #165 Carter, Amber
3) #167 Garrett, Deborah 4) #170 Parker, Shiya
5) #173 Wrenn, Courtney 6)
12 Issa Flash 'A' 55.28 1
1) #592 Childs, Caliah 2) #593 Clayton, Savannah
3) #595 Fields, Dashunae 4) #596 Johnson, A'Miracl
5) #600 Muse, Mikaelah 6)
Event 513 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Future Track 'A' 3:51.72
1) #446 Armstrong, Alia 2) #448 Cooper, Charity
3) #451 Foster, Kiana 4) #454 Jackson, Indya
5) #462 Spates, Ta'La 6)
2 Training Ground TC 'A' 4:07.88
1) #1361 Conner, Stormy 2) #1366 Hardy, Calise
3) #1375 Talley, Alexia 4) #1376 Woode, Shonte
3 Team 4mula 'A' 4:16.26
1) #1309 Brown, Kennedy 2) #1310 Bryant-House, Alaysha
3) #1314 Mckinnie, De'leia 4) #1322 Winbush, Dre'shaelah
4 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 4:19.90
1) #655 Johnson, Kiana 2) #659 Langham, Jakyra
3) #663 Walker, Roniesha 4) #666 White, Jakiya
5 Alabama Titans 'A' 4:20.98
1) #159 Baraka, DhaKirah 2) #170 Parker, Shiya
3) #172 Tyus, Timaya 4) #173 Wrenn, Courtney
6 Alabama Titans 'B' 4:33.56
1) #160 Baraka, Inshirah 2) #165 Carter, Amber
3) #166 Chaney, Iyanla 4) #171 Parker, Vicuria
7 Issa Flash 'A' 4:50.27
1) #592 Childs, Caliah 2) #593 Clayton, Savannah
3) #595 Fields, Dashunae 4) #596 Johnson, A'Miracl
5) #599 Moore, Alyssa 6) #600 Muse, Mikaelah
-- Fast and Furious Athletics 'A' DQ broke early
1) #393 Allen, Kaneisha 2) #397 Cummings, Jakyah
3) #400 Edwards, Allyson 4) #401 Fluker, Alexis
5) #407 McPherson, Zoe 6)
Event 514 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team 4mula 'A' 11:20.01
1) #1309 Brown, Kennedy 2) #1310 Bryant-House, Alaysha
3) #1314 Mckinnie, De'leia 4) #1322 Winbush, Dre'shaelah
2 Issa Flash 'A' 11:26.22
1) #593 Clayton, Savannah 2) #599 Moore, Alyssa
3) #595 Fields, Dashunae 4) #600 Muse, Mikaelah
5) #596 Johnson, A'Miracl 6)
Event 515 High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1210 Davis, Taylor Spar Track 1.60m 5-03.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O O O XO XXX
2 # 546 Risher, Kiara Hamteam Hunt 1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O O O XXX
3 # 1479 Washington, Kenne United South J1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O P O O XO XXX
4 # 323 Campbell, Kirsten Cullman City 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO O XXX
5 # 6 Harris, Brenna 09-Unattache J1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P O XXO XXX
6 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XXX
6 # 950 Edmonds, Helen Cl Peak Athleti 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P O XXX
8 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P XO O XXX
9 # 76 Matthews, Tanijal 24-Unattache 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O XXO XXX
Event 516 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 908 Broussard, Annema New Heights 3.80m 12-05.50
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.85
P P P P P O P O XXO XO XXX
2 # 912 Martinez, Cameron New Heights 3.65m 11-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P O O O O XXO XXX
2 # 911 LeLeux, Reagann New Heights 3.65m 11-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P P O P O XXO XXX
4 # 948 Baker, Isabella Peak Athleti 3.20m 10-06.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P O O XO O XXX
5 # 950 Edmonds, Helen Cl Peak Athleti 3.05m 10-00.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P O XXX
6 # 6 Harris, Brenna 09-Unattache 2.90m 9-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P O XO XXX
-- # 909 Gautreau, Braelyn New Heights NH
2.45
XXX
Event 517 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 461 Scott, Leah Future Track 5.61m 0.1 18-05.00
5.29m(-0.1) 5.61m(0.1) 5.57m(1.0) 5.34m(1.0) 5.61m(0.2) 5.61m(1.9)
2 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 5.59m 1.2 18-04.25
FOUL(2.0) 4.87m(1.1) 5.25m(0.2) 5.38m(0.8) 5.54m(1.5) 5.59m(1.2)
3 # 1145 Gordon, Tanalya Rutherford C 5.38m 0.5 17-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 5.11m(0.7) 5.16m(1.3) 5.38m(0.5) 5.27m(1.4)
4 # 1241 Finch, Aiya Speed City J5.38m 0.6 17-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(0.9) 5.38m(0.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
5 # 1099 Williams, Angel Road Runners 5.23m 1.7 17-02.00
4.62m(1.2) 5.13m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.3) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.23m(1.7)
6 # 347 Dunning, Kimbra D-Elite trac J5.23m 1.7 17-02.00
5.00m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 4.91m(1.6) 5.12m(1.6) 5.10m(1.1) 5.23m(1.7)
7 # 1020 Dixon, Val Port City Ra 5.03m 0.8 16-06.00
5.03m(0.8) 4.97m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS PASS
8 # 766 Moss, Jordan Mobile City J5.03m 1.1 16-06.00
FOUL(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 5.03m(1.1) 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.85m(1.3)
9 # 101 Thompson, Jaimy'e Alabama Elit 4.98m 1.1 16-04.25
4.84m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(1.1)
10 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 4.92m 0.9 16-01.75
FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(0.9) 4.75m(0.8)
11 # 1067 Washington, Dreun River Cities 4.91m +0.0 16-01.50
4.37m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
12 # 717 Johnson, Michayla Mississippi 4.90m 0.8 16-01.00
4.90m(0.8) 4.88m(1.5) 4.81m(0.5)
13 # 762 Burrowes, Emily Mobile City 4.89m 0.2 16-00.50
4.67m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 4.89m(0.2)
14 # 165 Carter, Amber Alabama Tita 4.81m 0.7 15-09.50
4.81m(0.7) 4.61m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
15 # 267 Myers, Ashley Clinton Elit 4.76m +0.0 15-07.50
4.76m(+0.0) 4.63m(-1.1) 4.18m(+0.0)
16 # 321 Stanton, Amia Continental 4.73m -1.0 15-06.25
4.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.73m(-1.0)
17 # 634 Roberts, Ayanna M.A.D.E. Tra 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75
4.39m(0.2) 4.65m(-0.5) 4.69m(+0.0)
18 # 169 Nelson, Jamahna Alabama Tita 4.68m +0.0 15-04.25
4.68m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
19 # 302 Blackman, Jalea Continental 4.61m 0.1 15-01.50
FOUL(0.1) 4.61m(0.1) 4.09m(0.3)
20 # 741 Patrick, Jazlynn Mississippi 4.60m 0.1 15-01.25
4.50m(-1.2) 4.60m(0.1) 4.46m(+0.0)
21 # 725 Wilkerson, Kiarra Mississippi 4.52m +0.0 14-10.00
4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0)
22 # 167 Garrett, Deborah Alabama Tita 4.49m +0.0 14-08.75
4.39m(0.3) 4.33m(1.1) 4.49m(+0.0)
23 # 1349 Wallace, Emily Track and Fi J4.49m 0.1 14-08.75
4.49m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.26m(-0.5)
24 # 444 Wilson, Ja'Kaylon Feliciana SP 4.46m +0.0 14-07.75
4.37m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
25 # 401 Fluker, Alexis Fast and Fur 4.33m 0.8 14-02.50
4.20m(-0.7) 4.33m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
26 # 23 Woods, Anndrela 09-Unattache 4.18m +0.0 13-08.75
FOUL(0.1) 4.18m(+0.0) 4.12m(1.8)
27 # 213 Lindsey, Alisia Chattanooga 4.13m +0.0 13-06.75
FOUL(-0.2) 4.13m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0)
28 # 1348 Dunlap, Jaida Track and Fi 3.83m 1.4 12-06.75
3.74m(+0.0) 3.75m(0.1) 3.83m(1.4)
-- # 643 Anderson, Katrina Massey Mirac FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 518 Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 461 Scott, Leah Future Track 11.75m +0.0 38-06.75
11.49m(-1.2) 11.73m(-1.2) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.75m(+0.0) 11.26m(-1.4) 10.80m(-0.9)
2 # 1210 Davis, Taylor Spar Track 11.26m -1.1 36-11.50
FOUL 11.26m(-1.1) 11.24m(-0.9) 11.05m(-0.4) 10.69m(-1.3) 11.07m(-1.6)
3 # 1020 Dixon, Val Port City Ra 11.21m -0.1 36-09.50
FOUL 11.21m(-0.1) FOUL FOUL 11.16m(-1.2) FOUL
4 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 11.17m -0.6 36-07.75
FOUL 10.88m(-1.3) 10.79m(+0.0) 11.17m(-0.6) FOUL FOUL
5 # 1241 Finch, Aiya Speed City 11.04m 0.2 36-02.75
FOUL 10.65m(-1.2) 10.75m(+0.0) FOUL 11.04m(0.2) FOUL
6 # 762 Burrowes, Emily Mobile City 10.96m -1.2 35-11.50
10.75m(-1.6) 10.53m(-0.3) 10.96m(-1.2) 10.68m(-0.4) FOUL 10.66m(-1.1)
7 # 717 Johnson, Michayla Mississippi 10.78m -1.3 35-04.50
10.27m(-0.3) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.69m(-1.0) 10.78m(-1.3) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.59m(-0.2)
8 # 267 Myers, Ashley Clinton Elit 10.54m +0.0 34-07.00
FOUL 10.54m(+0.0) 10.37m(-0.7) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 # 793 Scott-Windham, Al Mobile Parks 9.93m -0.5 32-07.00
9.93m(-0.5) FOUL 9.77m(-1.2)
10 # 347 Dunning, Kimbra D-Elite trac 9.89m -0.2 32-05.50
9.89m(-0.2) 9.88m(+0.0) 9.66m(-1.1)
11 # 1251 Pettus, Camryn Speed City 9.75m -0.8 32-00.00
9.23m(+0.0) 8.92m(+0.0) 9.75m(-0.8)
12 # 1349 Wallace, Emily Track and Fi 9.63m -0.1 31-07.25
9.22m(-0.9) 9.63m(-0.1) 9.49m(-1.9)
13 # 321 Stanton, Amia Continental 9.49m -0.7 31-01.75
9.20m(0.2) 9.49m(-0.7) FOUL
14 # 1146 Herbert, Asa Rutherford C 8.92m -1.2 29-03.25
FOUL FOUL 8.92m(-1.2)
15 # 269 Shields, Amari Clinton Elit 8.90m -0.9 29-02.50
8.74m(+0.0) FOUL 8.90m(-0.9)
16 # 99 Riley, Kelsie Alabama Elit 8.31m +0.0 27-03.25
FOUL 8.31m(+0.0) 7.79m(-0.9)
-- # 510 Greer, Anneshia Greenville T FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 519 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 53 Schroeder, Jaycee 15-Unattache 12.16m 39-10.75
10.28m 11.24m 12.16m 11.52m 12.06m 12.12m
2 # 306 Caldwell, Victori Continental 12.05m 39-06.50
10.58m 12.05m 11.54m 11.37m 11.13m 11.99m
3 # 368 Busch, Alivia EasternShore 11.85m 38-10.50
11.31m 10.90m FOUL 11.01m 11.62m 11.85m
4 # 1019 Daffin, Hannah Port City Ra 11.82m 38-09.50
10.85m 11.62m FOUL FOUL 11.82m 11.26m
5 # 312 Gray, Jillian Continental 11.30m 37-01.00
11.30m 11.05m 11.26m 10.68m 10.77m 11.24m
6 # 10 Miller, Zoria 09-Unattache 11.00m 36-01.25
10.68m 10.31m 10.60m FOUL 11.00m 10.19m
7 # 799 Williams, Karmen Mobile Parks 10.56m 34-07.75
9.00m 10.24m 9.98m 10.09m 10.20m 10.56m
8 # 1396 Delaine, Deja TriCity Yout 9.80m 32-02.00
9.19m 8.92m 9.44m 9.46m 9.51m 9.80m
9 # 329 Sellers, Shelby Cullman City 9.20m 30-02.25
9.20m 8.98m 9.17m
10 # 743 Turner, Kaylyn Mississippi 9.08m 29-09.50
8.93m 9.08m 8.70m
11 # 1417 Trapp, Renee TriCity Yout 7.84m 25-08.75
7.19m 7.84m 7.57m
12 # 1458 Ely, Quian United South 7.45m 24-05.50
7.36m 7.45m 6.92m
13 # 77 Reeves, Amelia 24-Unattache 7.37m 24-02.25
7.15m 6.78m 7.37m
14 # 860 Rathbun, Heather Natchitoches 6.24m 20-05.75
5.80m 6.24m FOUL
15 # 248 Romero, Maylynn City of Bast 4.76m 15-07.50
4.35m 4.76m 4.42m
-- # 171 Parker, Vicuria Alabama Tita FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 520 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 306 Caldwell, Victori Continental 36.96m 121-03
35.36m 34.96m 31.57m 36.96m 35.75m 35.23m
2 # 53 Schroeder, Jaycee 15-Unattache 36.71m 120-05
FOUL 35.14m 35.14m FOUL 36.71m 34.54m
3 # 368 Busch, Alivia EasternShore 36.27m 119-00
35.68m 34.07m 36.23m FOUL 34.86m 36.27m
4 # 9 McClure, Katelyn 09-Unattache 33.70m 110-07
28.83m FOUL 33.39m 32.21m 33.70m 33.68m
5 # 1019 Daffin, Hannah Port City Ra 32.02m 105-01
30.76m FOUL 32.02m FOUL 29.64m FOUL
6 # 1021 Doyle, Emily Port City Ra 30.49m 100-00
28.33m 28.07m 27.09m 27.96m FOUL 30.49m
7 # 312 Gray, Jillian Continental 27.99m 91-10
27.99m 26.12m 27.12m 26.30m 26.38m 25.76m
8 # 77 Reeves, Amelia 24-Unattache 24.80m 81-04
23.32m 23.33m 24.80m 24.07m 24.41m 22.54m
9 # 1396 Delaine, Deja TriCity Yout 23.82m 78-02
FOUL 20.90m FOUL 23.82m FOUL FOUL
10 # 860 Rathbun, Heather Natchitoches 12.25m 40-02
12.25m FOUL FOUL
Event 521 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 65 Adams, Eden 24-Unattache 40.21m 131-11
35.63m 35.81m 40.21m 37.08m 32.49m 37.23m
2 # 81 Traub, Kodi 24-Unattache 39.83m 130-08
34.43m 34.52m 38.54m 35.54m 36.82m 39.83m
3 # 799 Williams, Karmen Mobile Parks 38.12m 125-01
33.28m 37.37m 35.58m 37.64m 36.11m 38.12m
4 # 306 Caldwell, Victori Continental 37.69m 123-08
37.69m 34.86m 36.84m 33.18m FOUL 34.20m
5 # 22 Williams, Virgini 09-Unattache 36.07m 118-04
24.74m 34.04m 29.70m 36.07m 35.72m 34.86m
6 # 1442 Farrar, Annamari Ultimate Per 32.73m 107-04
FOUL 32.73m 30.21m 31.39m 29.97m 31.25m
7 # 10 Miller, Zoria 09-Unattache 31.07m 101-11
27.66m 27.52m 30.54m 29.17m 30.04m 31.07m
8 # 1021 Doyle, Emily Port City Ra 30.01m 98-05
28.64m 28.74m 26.50m 26.87m 30.01m 29.28m
9 # 478 Johnson, Tenise Gadsden Burn 29.80m 97-09
26.89m 29.80m FOUL 24.28m 26.05m 28.72m
10 # 1417 Trapp, Renee TriCity Yout 27.94m 91-08
25.20m 27.94m 24.84m
11 # 53 Schroeder, Jaycee 15-Unattache 26.14m 85-09
24.83m 23.78m 26.14m
12 # 321 Stanton, Amia Continental 24.54m 80-06
22.96m 24.54m FOUL
13 # 1458 Ely, Quian United South 24.28m 79-08
24.28m 18.57m 20.37m
14 # 1396 Delaine, Deja TriCity Yout 22.86m 75-00
21.98m 22.34m 22.86m
15 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 21.60m 70-10
FOUL FOUL 21.60m
16 # 442 Williams, Lakeira Feliciana SP 20.23m 66-04
20.23m 18.14m 20.00m
17 # 312 Gray, Jillian Continental 19.87m 65-02
19.87m 15.15m FOUL
18 # 158 Ballard, Jamiyla Alabama Tita 17.73m 58-02
17.29m FOUL 17.73m
19 # 1399 Estes-thomas, Tia TriCity Yout 17.37m 57-00
12.88m 14.45m 17.37m
20 # 1579 Brown, Jhi-Keria Zachary Colt 14.58m 47-10
13.96m 14.58m FOUL
Event 522 Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 306 Caldwell, Victori Continental 36.36m 119-03
2 # 312 Gray, Jillian Continental 20.78m 68-02
Event 523 Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 4113
2 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 3182
3 # 1375 Talley, Alexia Training Gro 2747
Event 523 Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 16.27 NWI 682
2 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 18.16 NWI 472
3 # 1375 Talley, Alexia Training Gro 19.61 NWI 335
Event 523 Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.26 1.28 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 1.50 1.52 1.54 1.56
P P P P P O O O P O P XO O P P XXX
1 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.26 1.28 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 1.44 1.46 1.48 1.50 1.52 1.54 1.56
P P P P P O O XO P XXO O XO O P P XXX
3 # 1375 Talley, Alexia Training Gro 1.32m 4-04.00 429
1.26 1.28 1.30 1.32 1.34
XO XO XO XXO XXX
Event 523 Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 8.59m 28-02.25 438
8.44m 8.22m 8.59m
2 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 7.98m 26-02.25 398
7.58m 7.83m 7.98m
3 # 1375 Talley, Alexia Training Gro 7.00m 22-11.75 335
6.87m 6.86m 7.00m
Event 523 Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 27.20 NWI 695
2 # 1375 Talley, Alexia Training Gro 28.08 NWI 625
3 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 28.76 NWI 572
Event 523 Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 5.37m 1.4 17-07.50 663
4.83m(0.1) 5.22m(0.8) 5.37m(1.4)
2 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 4.52m 0.2 14-10.00 433
4.52m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1)
3 # 1375 Talley, Alexia Training Gro 4.35m 1.3 14-03.25 391
4.01m(+0.0) 4.35m(1.3) 4.14m(1.2)
Event 523 Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 29.16m 95-08 461
21.60m 26.80m 29.16m
2 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 20.29m 66-07 294
20.29m 19.45m 19.32m
3 # 1375 Talley, Alexia Training Gro 12.15m 39-10 145
FOUL 12.15m FOUL
Event 523 Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 304 Buchanan, Kelsea Continental 2:41.76 553
2 # 1375 Talley, Alexia Training Gro 2:47.74 487
3 # 308 Curbeam, Jalena Continental 2:57.15 392
Event 552 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 137 Jackson, Caleb Alabama Heat 10.56q NWI 3
2 # 1279 Moore, Okheme Speed City 10.61q NWI 4
3 # 556 Davis, Tyler Huntsville M 10.64q NWI 1
4 # 1075 Hayes, Kynan River Cities 10.73q NWI 3
5 # 902 Jolla Jr, Teroll New Era Trac 10.78q NWI 3
6 # 1106 Rolland, Donovan Road Runners 10.80q NWI 2
7 # 184 Witherspoon, Lee Alabama Tita 10.87q NWI 2
8 # 469 Jackson, Kamden Future Track 10.91q NWI 2
9 # 474 Perry, Jha'vonte Future Track 10.95 NWI 4
10 # 1185 Herbert, Simeon Rutherford C 11.08 NWI 2
11 # 1334 Hillsman, Brenon Team 4mula 11.11 NWI 1 11.101
12 # 1528 Williams III, Bur United South 11.11 NWI 1 11.105
13 # 1306 Thompson, Clyedte Tcb Track Cl 11.13 NWI 1
14 # 464 Brown, Macarthur Future Track 11.14 NWI 2
15 # 1188 Jelks, Amari Rutherford C 11.17 NWI 4
16 # 437 Williams, Derrick Fast and Fur 11.20 NWI 2
17 # 126 Brooks, Aaron Alabama Heat 11.23 NWI 2
18 # 296 Jackson, Demetriu Club Elite o 11.26 NWI 3
19 # 564 Muhammad, Hanif Huntsville M 11.27 NWI 1
20 # 147 Odoms, Joshua Alabama Heat 11.31 NWI 4
21 # 536 Brown, LaSteven Gulf Coast E 11.34 NWI 3
22 # 63 Stevenson, Wanyea 15-Unattache 11.46 NWI 4
23 # 1286 Wormely, Alex Speed City 11.49 NWI 1
24 # 361 Edwards, Hollis D-Elite trac 11.61 NWI 3
25 # 1180 Garcia, Kian Rutherford C 11.95 NWI 4
Event 552 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1279 Moore, Okheme Speed City 10.65 NWI
2 # 556 Davis, Tyler Huntsville M 10.77 NWI
3 # 469 Jackson, Kamden Future Track 10.87 NWI
4 # 1106 Rolland, Donovan Road Runners 10.91 NWI
5 # 902 Jolla Jr, Teroll New Era Trac 10.93 NWI
6 # 184 Witherspoon, Lee Alabama Tita 10.97 NWI
7 # 1075 Hayes, Kynan River Cities 11.07 NWI
-- # 137 Jackson, Caleb Alabama Heat DNF NWI
Event 553 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1279 Moore, Okheme Speed City 21.25q NWI 4
2 # 556 Davis, Tyler Huntsville M 21.26q NWI 1
3 # 417 Bynum, Emmanuel Fast and Fur 21.36q NWI 3
4 # 137 Jackson, Caleb Alabama Heat 21.39q NWI 3
5 # 1106 Rolland, Donovan Road Runners 21.43q NWI 2
6 # 1511 Jones, Tajhe United South 21.56q NWI 2
7 # 753 McGriggs, DeAndre Mississippi 21.71q NWI 1
8 # 1075 Hayes, Kynan River Cities 21.72q NWI 3
9 # 469 Jackson, Kamden Future Track 21.78 NWI 1
10 # 474 Perry, Jha'vonte Future Track 21.98 NWI 4
11 # 903 Morris Jr, Jamaal New Era Trac 21.99 NWI 4
12 # 184 Witherspoon, Lee Alabama Tita 22.09 NWI 3
13 # 464 Brown, Macarthur Future Track 22.25 NWI 4
14 # 845 Pierre, Nikson Nashville Il 22.38 NWI 4
15 # 1439 Taylor, Shermar TriCity Yout 22.41 NWI 4
16 # 296 Jackson, Demetriu Club Elite o 22.42 NWI 1
17 # 279 Williams, Christi Clinton Elit 22.44 NWI 2
18 # 1188 Jelks, Amari Rutherford C 22.54 NWI 3
19 # 64 Watkins, Malik 15-Unattache 22.55 NWI 2
20 # 564 Muhammad, Hanif Huntsville M 22.60 NWI 2
21 # 1185 Herbert, Simeon Rutherford C 22.62 NWI 4
22 # 63 Stevenson, Wanyea 15-Unattache 22.73 NWI 3
23 # 418 Dotson, Donovan Fast and Fur 22.86 NWI 4
24 # 136 Humphrey Jr, Glyn Alabama Heat 22.87 NWI 3
25 # 1334 Hillsman, Brenon Team 4mula 23.08 NWI 2
26 # 1286 Wormely, Alex Speed City 23.21 NWI 2
Event 553 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 1279 Moore, Okheme Speed City 21.24 NWI
2 # 556 Davis, Tyler Huntsville M 21.43 NWI
3 # 1106 Rolland, Donovan Road Runners 21.52 NWI
4 # 417 Bynum, Emmanuel Fast and Fur 21.55 NWI
5 # 1511 Jones, Tajhe United South 21.88 NWI
6 # 753 McGriggs, DeAndre Mississippi 21.94 NWI
Event 554 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 417 Bynum, Emmanuel Fast and Fur 48.17q 1
2 # 1094 Young, Keyshawn River Cities 48.56q 1
3 # 753 McGriggs, DeAndre Mississippi 48.63q 4
4 # 904 Price, Derrick New Era Trac 48.87q 3
5 # 1511 Jones, Tajhe United South 49.00q 3
6 # 1490 Butler, Donald United South 49.30q 2
7 # 845 Pierre, Nikson Nashville Il 49.41q 2
8 # 1498 Davis Jr, Richard United South 49.54q 3
9 # 906 Walker, Jermie New Era Trac 49.64 3
10 # 1435 Jones, Treyvon TriCity Yout 49.84 2
11 # 1515 Moore, Bryce United South 49.96 4
12 # 1439 Taylor, Shermar TriCity Yout 49.97 3
13 # 820 Nickles, Zion Mobile Parks 50.12 4
14 # 418 Dotson, Donovan Fast and Fur 50.50 1
15 # 1433 Gilliam, Quandave TriCity Yout 50.51 4
16 # 136 Humphrey Jr, Glyn Alabama Heat 50.62 1
17 # 1438 Myrthil, Jonathan TriCity Yout 50.81 2 50.805
17 # 758 Spann, Chase Mississippi 50.81 3 50.805
19 # 1197 Segree, Baylor Rutherford C 51.64 3
20 # 1029 Andrews, Clayton Port City Ra 51.69 4 51.682
20 # 183 Whatley, DeAndre Alabama Tita 51.69 2 51.682
22 # 1355 Marsh, William Track and Fi 51.88 4
23 # 361 Edwards, Hollis D-Elite trac 51.94 1
24 # 429 Quarrels, Keevon Fast and Fur 52.99 4
25 # 745 Bell, Juqurious Mississippi 54.05 1
26 # 1299 Walker, Elijah Stones River 55.24 2
Event 554 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 904 Price, Derrick New Era Trac 47.18
2 # 417 Bynum, Emmanuel Fast and Fur 47.97
3 # 1094 Young, Keyshawn River Cities 48.24
4 # 1511 Jones, Tajhe United South 48.38
5 # 753 McGriggs, DeAndre Mississippi 48.39
6 # 1498 Davis Jr, Richard United South 49.37
7 # 1490 Butler, Donald United South 49.69
8 # 845 Pierre, Nikson Nashville Il 52.17
Event 555 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1094 Young, Keyshawn River Cities 1:56.21 3
2 # 1438 Myrthil, Jonathan TriCity Yout 1:57.14 3
3 # 1086 Thomas, LaDann River Cities 1:58.93 3
4 # 565 Muhammad, Shafi Huntsville M 2:01.05 3
5 # 1294 Locke, Christian Stones River 2:01.47 3
6 # 125 Armstrong, Chance Alabama Heat 2:02.40 3
7 # 680 Johnson, Javier Massey Mirac 2:03.33 3
8 # 1015 Wesley, Charles Peak Perform 2:03.54 3
9 # 885 Stuckey, Dwan Natchitoches 2:04.00 2
10 # 1069 Alexander, Ta'Car River Cities 2:04.85 2
11 # 1387 Waters, Richard Training Gro 2:04.95 2
12 # 28 Cox, Tyler 09-Unattache 2:05.39 2
13 # 1006 Myles, Elmo Peak Perform 2:05.83 2
14 # 757 Smith Jr, Rodney Mississippi 2:05.98 3
15 # 183 Whatley, DeAndre Alabama Tita 2:06.01 3
16 # 755 Silas, Martio Mississippi 2:06.19 2
17 # 1258 Abrams, Tristian Speed City 2:06.43 2
18 # 1132 Griffin, Henry Rok Running 2:06.59 2
19 # 1030 Brooks, Garrett Port City Ra 2:08.88 2
20 # 156 Williams, Jacob Alabama Heat 2:09.11 1
21 # 41 McHorne II, Basi 09-Unattache 2:11.60 1
22 # 424 Lafoy, Skylar Fast and Fur 2:13.19 1
23 # 837 Bradley, Ceandre Nashville Il 2:20.28 1
24 # 843 Kennedy, Carter Nashville Il 2:22.97 1
25 # 237 Ward, Jamaal Chattanooga 2:26.55 1
Event 556 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1438 Myrthil, Jonathan TriCity Yout 4:17.27
2 # 1294 Locke, Christian Stones River 4:18.99
3 # 125 Armstrong, Chance Alabama Heat 4:22.06
4 # 1036 Smith, Caleb Port City Ra 4:23.32
5 # 1265 Finch, Alvin Speed City 4:24.70
6 # 1118 Moore, Avery Rocket Speed 4:38.23
7 # 680 Johnson, Javier Massey Mirac 4:39.55
8 # 757 Smith Jr, Rodney Mississippi 4:41.11
9 # 1233 Toussaint II, Ste Spar Track 4:43.59
10 # 702 Wade, Jaylen Massey Mirac 4:44.61
11 # 1187 Htoo, Doh Rutherford C 4:46.87
12 # 1030 Brooks, Garrett Port City Ra 4:50.19
13 # 1446 Pena, Efrain Ultimate Per 4:55.61
14 # 1004 McGee, Justin Peak Perform 4:57.25
15 # 755 Silas, Martio Mississippi 4:57.32
16 # 568 Webster, John Huntsville M 5:04.52
17 # 843 Kennedy, Carter Nashville Il 5:06.17
18 # 1296 Melton, Jacob Stones River 5:08.14
19 # 837 Bradley, Ceandre Nashville Il 5:40.17
Event 557 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 25 Anthony, Cory 09-Unattache 9:20.83
2 # 1265 Finch, Alvin Speed City 9:26.28
3 # 1036 Smith, Caleb Port City Ra 9:55.00
4 # 1035 Sabo, Douglas Port City Ra 10:06.11
5 # 1387 Waters, Richard Training Gro 10:20.90
6 # 702 Wade, Jaylen Massey Mirac 10:26.48
7 # 1446 Pena, Efrain Ultimate Per 11:21.18
8 # 1296 Melton, Jacob Stones River 11:33.23
9 # 568 Webster, John Huntsville M 11:41.09
10 # 1593 Lazard, Jordan Zachary Colt 13:03.59
Event 558 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1035 Sabo, Douglas Port City Ra 7:07.86
2 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 7:59.73
3 # 1491 Carter, Rodney United South 8:06.23
4 # 1296 Melton, Jacob Stones River 8:08.19
5 # 1293 Cummings, Jalen Stones River 9:38.86
Event 560 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 26 Coleman, Deanthon 09-Unattache 14.15q NWI 3
2 # 365 Sims, Brevin D-Elite trac 14.16q NWI 1
3 # 1305 Paige, Keirston Tcb Track Cl 14.53q NWI 2
4 # 416 Bogan, Shaka Fast and Fur 14.68q NWI 1
5 # 1000 Henderson Jr, Jes Peak Perform 14.83q NWI 3
6 # 121 Aibogun, Jalen Alabama Heat 15.09q NWI 2
7 # 151 Sylla, Boubacar Alabama Heat 15.61q NWI 1
8 # 218 Brown, Dace Chattanooga 15.74q NWI 1
9 # 152 Thomas, Joshua Alabama Heat 15.82 NWI 2
10 # 1275 Johnson, Kennon Speed City 15.86 NWI 3
11 # 847 Smith, Adam Nashville Il 16.07 NWI 1 16.063
12 # 808 Davison, Lester Mobile Parks 16.07 NWI 2 16.068
13 # 817 Johnson, Kameron Mobile Parks 16.59 NWI 3
14 # 1324 Baker, Malik Team 4mula 16.93 NWI 2
15 # 1560 Bell, Jacob Youth Track 17.16 NWI 2
16 # 332 Fuller, Matthew Cullman City 17.47 NWI 3
17 # 1508 Johnson, Cameron United South 17.90 NWI 2
18 # 330 Blackwood, Jaden Cullman City 18.40 NWI 1
Event 560 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 # 365 Sims, Brevin D-Elite trac 14.15 NWI
2 # 26 Coleman, Deanthon 09-Unattache 14.21 NWI
3 # 1000 Henderson Jr, Jes Peak Perform 14.22 NWI
4 # 1305 Paige, Keirston Tcb Track Cl 14.58 NWI
5 # 416 Bogan, Shaka Fast and Fur 14.94 NWI
6 # 121 Aibogun, Jalen Alabama Heat 15.27 NWI
7 # 151 Sylla, Boubacar Alabama Heat 15.71 NWI
8 # 218 Brown, Dace Chattanooga 15.84 NWI
Event 561 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 365 Sims, Brevin D-Elite trac 56.15q 3
2 # 1433 Gilliam, Quandave TriCity Yout 56.58q 1
3 # 121 Aibogun, Jalen Alabama Heat 56.92q 1
4 # 1420 Allen, Cortlin TriCity Yout 57.74q 1
5 # 1305 Paige, Keirston Tcb Track Cl 58.21q 2
6 # 1518 Rankins, Isaiah United South 58.26q 1
7 # 416 Bogan, Shaka Fast and Fur 58.63q 3
8 # 151 Sylla, Boubacar Alabama Heat 59.19q 2
9 # 1108 Taylor, Joseph Road Runners 59.23 1
10 # 1560 Bell, Jacob Youth Track 59.42 2
11 # 1324 Baker, Malik Team 4mula 59.84 2
12 # 1275 Johnson, Kennon Speed City 59.96 3
13 # 156 Williams, Jacob Alabama Heat 1:00.15 1
14 # 816 Graham, Kyle Mobile Parks 1:00.96 3
15 # 182 Watson, Curtis Alabama Tita 1:00.98 2
16 # 730 Lumpkin, Jalen Mississippi 1:01.67 1
17 # 839 Hyde, Devin Nashville Il 1:01.79 2
18 # 152 Thomas, Joshua Alabama Heat 1:01.95 3
19 # 1421 Austin, Bryce TriCity Yout 1:02.48 3
20 # 847 Smith, Adam Nashville Il 1:18.50 1
-- # 1293 Cummings, Jalen Stones River DNF 2
Event 561 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 # 365 Sims, Brevin D-Elite trac 54.09
2 # 1433 Gilliam, Quandave TriCity Yout 55.64
3 # 121 Aibogun, Jalen Alabama Heat 55.70
4 # 1305 Paige, Keirston Tcb Track Cl 55.83
5 # 1518 Rankins, Isaiah United South 55.94
6 # 1420 Allen, Cortlin TriCity Yout 56.16
7 # 416 Bogan, Shaka Fast and Fur 58.71
8 # 151 Sylla, Boubacar Alabama Heat 59.00
Event 562 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 New Era Track 'A' 41.45 2
1) #902 Jolla Jr, Teroll 2) #903 Morris Jr, Jamaal
3) #904 Price, Derrick 4) #905 Starks, Raekwon
5) #906 Walker, Jermie 6)
2 Future Track 'A' 41.77 2
1) #464 Brown, Macarthur 2) #465 Clifton, Kiley
3) #469 Jackson, Kamden 4) #474 Perry, Jha'vonte
3 Alabama Heat 'A' 42.47 2
1) #121 Aibogun, Jalen 2) #126 Brooks, Aaron
3) #127 Brown, Antonio 4) #136 Humphrey Jr, Glynel
5) #137 Jackson, Caleb 6) #147 Odoms, Joshua
7) #150 Smitherman, Devandis 8) #152 Thomas, Joshua
4 River Cities Track 'A' 42.60 2
1) #1071 Canna, Javion 2) #1075 Hayes, Kynan
3) #1084 Sumlin, Zachaeus 4) #1094 Young, Keyshawn
5 United Southern Express Trac 'A' 43.07 2
1) #1490 Butler, Donald 2) #1498 Davis Jr, Richard
3) #1507 Hickman, D'Alan 4) #1511 Jones, Tajhe
5) #1515 Moore, Bryce 6) #1528 Williams III, Burnell
6 TriCity Youth Track & Field 'A' 43.37 1
1) #1420 Allen, Cortlin 2) #1421 Austin, Bryce
3) #1433 Gilliam, Quandaveus 4) #1435 Jones, Treyvon
5) #1438 Myrthil, Jonathan 6) #1439 Taylor, Shermar
7 Rutherford County Track 'A' 43.45 1
1) #1177 Crews II, Demetrius 2) #1180 Garcia, Kian
3) #1185 Herbert, Simeon 4) #1188 Jelks, Amari
5) #1197 Segree, Baylor 6)
8 Fast and Furious Athletics 'A' 44.42 1
1) #416 Bogan, Shaka 2) #418 Dotson, Donovan
3) #421 Hopkins, Dorian 4) #424 Lafoy, Skylar
5) #425 McCollins, Dedrick 6) #427 Parker, Kelvin
7) #429 Quarrels, Keevon 8) #437 Williams, Derrick
9 Team 4mula 'A' 44.54 2
1) #1324 Baker, Malik 2) #1333 Grier, Montell
3) #1334 Hillsman, Brenon 4) #1601 Hall, Odannie
10 Alabama Titans 'A' 45.15 2
1) #174 Bell, Jalyn 2) #177 Gratton, Rayshawn
3) #179 Sanders, Brandon 4) #183 Whatley, DeAndre
5) #184 Witherspoon, Lee 6)
-- Massey Miracle Run 'A' DNF 2
1) #674 Dorsey, Jacaleb 2) #680 Johnson, Javier
3) #685 Lewis, Chaunzavia 4) #691 Patrick, Ladarrius
5) #694 Reed, Luther 6) #703 Watson, Dezmeon
Event 563 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 United Southern Express Trac 'A' 3:16.45 2
1) #1490 Butler, Donald 2) #1498 Davis Jr, Richard
3) #1511 Jones, Tajhe 4) #1515 Moore, Bryce
5) #1516 Morgan Jr, Lawrence 6)
2 New Era Track 'A' 3:18.20 2
1) #900 Emilien, Mark 2) #902 Jolla Jr, Teroll
3) #903 Morris Jr, Jamaal 4) #904 Price, Derrick
5) #906 Walker, Jermie 6)
3 TriCity Youth Track & Field 'A' 3:19.84 2
1) #1420 Allen, Cortlin 2) #1421 Austin, Bryce
3) #1433 Gilliam, Quandaveus 4) #1435 Jones, Treyvon
5) #1438 Myrthil, Jonathan 6) #1439 Taylor, Shermar
4 Mississippi Trackstars 'A' 3:20.43 2
1) #745 Bell, Juqurious 2) #753 McGriggs, DeAndre
3) #755 Silas, Martio 4) #757 Smith Jr, Rodney
5) #758 Spann, Chase 6)
5 Alabama Heat 'A' 3:23.45 2
1) #121 Aibogun, Jalen 2) #125 Armstrong, Chance
3) #136 Humphrey Jr, Glynel 4) #137 Jackson, Caleb
5) #143 Moss Jr, Solomon 6) #150 Smitherman, Devandis
7) #152 Thomas, Joshua 8) #156 Williams, Jacob
6 Fast and Furious Athletics 'A' 3:27.60 1
1) #416 Bogan, Shaka 2) #417 Bynum, Emmanuel
3) #418 Dotson, Donovan 4) #424 Lafoy, Skylar
5) #425 McCollins, Dedrick 6) #428 Patterson, Rickey
7) #429 Quarrels, Keevon 8) #431 Rucker, Kurlee
7 Massey Miracle Run 'A' 3:31.29 1
1) #674 Dorsey, Jacaleb 2) #680 Johnson, Javier
3) #694 Reed, Luther 4) #702 Wade, Jaylen
5) #704 Webster, Cameron 6)
8 Alabama Titans 'A' 3:31.42 2
1) #174 Bell, Jalyn 2) #177 Gratton, Rayshawn
3) #179 Sanders, Brandon 4) #182 Watson, Curtis
5) #183 Whatley, DeAndre 6) #184 Witherspoon, Lee
9 Nashville Illusions Track 'A' 3:32.18 2
1) #837 Bradley, Ceandre 2) #839 Hyde, Devin
3) #844 McClain, Ja'Juan 4) #845 Pierre, Nikson
5) #846 Reynolds, Nicholas 6) #847 Smith, Adam
10 Mobile Parks & Recreation 'A' 3:34.45 1
1) #808 Davison, Lester 2) #816 Graham, Kyle
3) #820 Nickles, Zion 4) #823 Wilson, Charles
11 United Southern Express Trac 'B' 3:35.82 2
1) #1491 Carter, Rodney 2) #1507 Hickman, D'Alan
3) #1512 Lundy, Jordan 4) #1518 Rankins, Isaiah
5) #1528 Williams III, Burnell 6)
12 Rutherford County Track 'A' 3:36.48 1
1) #1177 Crews II, Demetrius 2) #1180 Garcia, Kian
3) #1185 Herbert, Simeon 4) #1188 Jelks, Amari
5) #1197 Segree, Baylor 6) #1199 Tantawi, Mohammed
Event 564 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 River Cities Track 'A' 9:27.74
1) #1086 Thomas, LaDann 2) #1092 Wilson, Xavier
3) #1069 Alexander, Ta'Cardrick 4) #1094 Young, Keyshawn
2 United Southern Express Trac 'A' 9:44.84
1) #1516 Morgan Jr, Lawrence 2) #1491 Carter, Rodney
3) #1496 Craft, Jake 4) #1485 Auzenne, Peyton
Event 565 High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1283 Smith, Kyle Speed City 1.95m 6-04.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P P O XO XXO XXX
2 # 1304 Meek, Cory Tcb Track Cl 1.85m 6-00.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P O XO O O XO XXX
3 # 674 Dorsey, Jacaleb Massey Mirac 1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O O XXO XXX
4 # 1071 Canna, Javion River Cities J1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P O P XO XXO XXX
5 # 1487 Batiste, Peter United South 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O O XXX
6 # 613 Parker, Jared Louisiana Xp J1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O XXO XXO XXX
-- # 1570 Murphy, Jalin Youth Track NH
1.60
XXX
-- # 1560 Bell, Jacob Youth Track NH
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P XXX
Event 566 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 94 Polk, James 24-Unattache 4.25m 13-11.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P O O O XO XXX
2 # 920 Russell, Nicholas New Heights J4.25m 13-11.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P XO P XO XXX
3 # 966 Junkin, Walker Peak Athleti J4.25m 13-11.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P XXO XXX
4 # 1037 Walden, Miles Port City Ra 4.10m 13-05.25
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P O XO O XXX
5 # 1035 Sabo, Douglas Port City Ra 3.95m 12-11.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P O O XXO XXX
6 # 971 Toth, Justin Peak Athleti 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50 3.65
XO XXX
-- # 917 Horton, Sam New Heights NH
3.50
XXX
-- # 959 Cassell, Brady Peak Athleti NH
3.50
XXX
Event 567 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 64 Watkins, Malik 15-Unattache 6.93m 0.1 22-09.00
FOUL(+0.0) 6.93m(0.1) 6.30m(0.2) 6.16m(0.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2)
2 # 1283 Smith, Kyle Speed City 6.63m 0.9 21-09.00
FOUL(+0.0) 6.44m(0.1) 6.43m(0.2) 6.56m(0.8) 6.63m(0.9) 6.34m(-1.3)
3 # 152 Thomas, Joshua Alabama Heat 6.62m 0.1 21-08.75
5.92m(-0.1) 6.62m(0.1) 6.50m(0.8) 6.31m(0.9) 5.74m(-1.5) 4.81m(-0.2)
4 # 844 McClain, Ja'Juan Nashville Il J6.62m +0.0 21-08.75
6.41m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0) 6.21m(1.1) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0)
5 # 1119 Robinson, Amare Rocket Speed 6.38m -0.2 20-11.25
6.38m(-0.2) 6.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
6 # 1352 Bobo, Christian Track and Fi 6.34m 0.1 20-09.75
5.90m(-0.5) 5.84m(+0.0) 6.34m(0.1) 5.78m(0.7) 5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)
7 # 296 Jackson, Demetriu Club Elite o 6.31m 0.2 20-08.50
6.16m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.2) FOUL(0.1) 6.31m(0.2) FOUL(-0.6)
8 # 1306 Thompson, Clyedte Tcb Track Cl 6.20m +0.0 20-04.25
6.20m(+0.0) 6.03m(0.5) 5.79m(1.2) 6.15m(+0.0) 5.23m(0.4) 6.05m(+0.0)
9 # 1521 Smith, Jalen United South 6.12m +0.0 20-01.00
6.12m(+0.0) 5.92m(0.5) FOUL(1.3)
10 # 897 Benson II, James New Era Trac 6.04m +0.0 19-09.75
6.04m(+0.0) 6.02m(0.6) FOUL(1.3)
11 # 1071 Canna, Javion River Cities J6.04m +0.0 19-09.75
FOUL(0.2) 6.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
12 # 536 Brown, LaSteven Gulf Coast E 5.99m -0.1 19-08.00
5.99m(-0.1) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0)
13 # 31 Edwards Jr, Pheat 09-Unattache 5.93m 0.8 19-05.50
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.93m(0.8)
14 # 1487 Batiste, Peter United South 5.90m +0.0 19-04.25
5.90m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.1) FOUL(0.7)
15 # 728 Foxworth, Kaleb Mississippi 5.48m +0.0 17-11.75
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0)
16 # 1117 Baker, Dallas Rocket Speed 5.45m +0.0 17-10.75
FOUL(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
17 # 1301 McClelland, Jacob Swla Homesch 5.36m +0.0 17-07.00
FOUL(1.6) 5.31m(1.0) 5.36m(+0.0)
18 # 1269 Herring, Michael Speed City 5.30m +0.0 17-04.75
5.30m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.6) 4.74m(1.6)
19 # 237 Ward, Jamaal Chattanooga 5.14m 1.1 16-10.50
FOUL(0.1) 5.14m(1.1) FOUL(0.2)
20 # 1299 Walker, Elijah Stones River 5.13m 0.2 16-10.00
3.91m(1.5) 5.13m(0.2) 5.11m(+0.0)
21 # 1174 Campbell, Desmond Rutherford C 4.58m -0.5 15-00.50
FOUL(1.1) 4.33m(0.4) 4.58m(-0.5)
-- # 46 Taylor, Vincent 09-Unattache FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
-- # 613 Parker, Jared Louisiana Xp FOUL
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
Event 568 Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 # 46 Taylor, Vincent 09-Unattache 14.77m -1.0 48-05.50
13.86m(-0.4) FOUL 14.77m(-1.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 # 1283 Smith, Kyle Speed City 14.20m -1.1 46-07.25
13.34m(-1.7) 13.92m(-1.0) 13.95m(-1.0) 14.05m(1.0) 13.75m(-1.4) 14.20m(-1.1)
3 # 1000 Henderson Jr, Jes Peak Perform 13.63m +0.0 44-08.75
FOUL 13.63m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.50m(-1.0)
4 # 31 Edwards Jr, Pheat 09-Unattache 13.28m -0.4 43-07.00
FOUL 12.41m(-0.3) FOUL 13.28m(-0.4) FOUL FOUL
5 # 152 Thomas, Joshua Alabama Heat 13.26m -2.0 43-06.00
FOUL 12.79m(0.5) 12.91m(-0.2) 13.23m(+0.0) FOUL 13.26m(-2.0)
6 # 1521 Smith, Jalen United South 12.99m -0.8 42-07.50
12.99m(-0.8) FOUL 12.69m(+0.0) FOUL PASS PASS
7 # 1071 Canna, Javion River Cities 12.76m -1.0 41-10.50
12.76m(-1.0) 12.72m(-1.9) 12.42m(-1.5) FOUL 11.79m(-2.0) 12.47m(+0.0)
8 # 1487 Batiste, Peter United South 12.55m -1.9 41-02.25
12.55m(-1.9) 11.85m(-0.8) 11.40m(-0.7) 12.02m(+0.0) 12.04m(-1.1) 12.38m(-0.7)
9 # 844 McClain, Ja'Juan Nashville Il 12.33m +0.0 40-05.50
FOUL 12.33m(+0.0) 12.25m(-0.8)
10 # 536 Brown, LaSteven Gulf Coast E 12.29m +0.0 40-04.00
12.29m(+0.0) 12.25m(-0.2) 11.88m(-0.2)
11 # 846 Reynolds, Nichola Nashville Il 12.15m -1.6 39-10.50
11.84m(-0.4) FOUL 12.15m(-1.6)
12 # 1560 Bell, Jacob Youth Track 11.94m -0.3 39-02.25
11.94m(-0.3) 11.89m(-1.6) 11.81m(+0.0)
13 # 823 Wilson, Charles Mobile Parks 11.35m -0.7 37-03.00
11.35m(-0.7) FOUL FOUL
-- # 102 Shelley, James Alabama Elit FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 569 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 93 Pepper, Daniel 24-Unattache 14.20m 46-07.25
13.81m 13.57m 14.20m FOUL FOUL 13.96m
2 # 334 Hayes, Christian Cullman City 13.90m 45-07.25
12.49m 13.11m 12.99m 12.74m FOUL 13.90m
3 # 252 Carter, James City of Bast 13.57m 44-06.25
13.14m 13.49m 13.01m 13.57m FOUL 12.91m
4 # 588 Raymond, Kendel Iron Spikes 12.85m 42-02.00
FOUL 12.03m 12.85m 12.47m 12.56m 12.74m
5 # 1522 Smith, Wade United South 12.84m 42-01.50
12.00m 12.49m 12.67m 12.84m 12.65m FOUL
6 # 254 Hawkins, Naijaul City of Bast 12.44m 40-09.75
12.44m 12.25m 12.06m 11.53m 11.79m 11.96m
7 # 513 Cosie, James Greenville T 12.40m 40-08.25
11.55m 12.40m 12.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 # 514 Jenkins, Johnny Greenville T 12.32m 40-05.00
11.66m 12.32m 11.56m 11.83m 11.77m 11.99m
9 # 30 Dimick, Harrison 09-Unattache 11.73m 38-06.00
FOUL 11.73m FOUL
10 # 337 Robinson, Kole Cullman City 11.43m 37-06.00
10.40m 10.20m 11.43m
11 # 746 Bell, Kenterious Mississippi 10.95m 35-11.25
10.95m 10.94m 10.87m
12 # 875 Helaire, Naji Natchitoches 10.75m 35-03.25
10.60m 10.46m 10.75m
13 # 1301 McClelland, Jacob Swla Homesch 10.67m 35-00.25
10.00m 10.67m 9.65m
14 # 868 Davis, Chancellor Natchitoches 9.95m 32-07.75
9.95m 9.72m 9.76m
15 # 235 Pinheiro, Lloyd Chattanooga 8.73m 28-07.75
8.73m 8.72m 7.71m
Event 570 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 93 Pepper, Daniel 24-Unattache 46.55m 152-09
43.73m 43.42m FOUL 38.83m 46.55m FOUL
2 # 30 Dimick, Harrison 09-Unattache 43.30m 142-01
35.89m 39.82m FOUL 43.30m 38.56m 38.86m
3 # 334 Hayes, Christian Cullman City 42.84m 140-07
38.83m 41.07m 41.34m 42.84m 40.08m FOUL
4 # 88 Dunaway, Austin 24-Unattache 41.16m 135-00
40.63m 39.18m 38.85m 38.05m FOUL 41.16m
5 # 333 Garner, Dylan Cullman City 39.28m 128-10
FOUL 39.28m FOUL FOUL 38.02m FOUL
6 # 1522 Smith, Wade United South 38.86m 127-06
35.39m FOUL 38.84m 38.86m FOUL FOUL
7 # 337 Robinson, Kole Cullman City 38.80m 127-03
38.80m 31.28m 35.18m 36.09m 34.06m 33.80m
8 # 252 Carter, James City of Bast 37.15m 121-10
37.15m FOUL 33.31m FOUL 35.08m FOUL
9 # 1222 Cooper, Evan Spar Track 36.81m 120-09
35.45m 35.28m 36.81m FOUL FOUL 33.34m
10 # 1302 Romero, Cody Swla Homesch 35.15m 115-04
30.72m 34.51m 35.15m
11 # 1526 Williams, Debonai United South 34.70m 113-10
34.70m FOUL FOUL
12 # 513 Cosie, James Greenville T 34.44m 113-00
FOUL 34.44m FOUL
13 # 514 Jenkins, Johnny Greenville T 33.58m 110-02
30.67m FOUL 33.58m
14 # 588 Raymond, Kendel Iron Spikes 32.34m 106-01
30.63m 32.34m 28.09m
15 # 1495 Chiasson, Seth United South 26.58m 87-02
24.92m 26.58m 25.15m
Event 571 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 90 Gaughan, Eli 24-Unattache 54.25m 178-00
49.72m 50.40m 54.25m 48.20m 51.00m 52.42m
2 # 504 Burrell, Jon Greater King 53.90m 176-10
51.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL 50.65m 53.90m
3 # 1444 Bridges, Jacob Ultimate Per 53.39m 175-02
53.39m 51.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 1531 Burgees, Kaiden Vermillion T 51.10m 167-08
51.10m 48.29m 49.35m 48.76m 48.29m FOUL
5 # 1301 McClelland, Jacob Swla Homesch 44.80m 147-00
44.80m 38.89m 39.65m 39.67m 36.10m 27.28m
6 # 683 Lewis, Chauncey Massey Mirac 41.41m 135-10
41.41m 37.76m 32.93m 33.86m 37.37m 40.25m
7 # 1526 Williams, Debonai United South 34.20m 112-02
32.00m 34.20m FOUL FOUL 28.50m 28.42m
8 # 1269 Herring, Michael Speed City 33.72m 110-07
FOUL 32.69m 33.72m 26.35m 31.25m 31.81m
9 # 588 Raymond, Kendel Iron Spikes 33.04m 108-05
FOUL 33.04m FOUL 32.75m FOUL 32.59m
10 # 1350 Alexander-Mann, S Track and Fi 22.97m 75-04
FOUL FOUL 22.97m
-- # 1496 Craft, Jake United South FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 572 Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 333 Garner, Dylan Cullman City 47.18m 154-09
2 # 334 Hayes, Christian Cullman City 43.27m 141-11
3 # 30 Dimick, Harrison 09-Unattache 38.75m 127-01
4 # 1288 Wenker, David Steel Throwe 32.69m 107-03
Event 573 Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 5380
2 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 4321
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 3898
Event 573 Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 12.27 NWI 599
2 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 12.35 NWI 584
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 12.73 NWI 515
Event 573 Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 5.75m +0.0 18-10.50 533
5.75m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.3)
2 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 5.58m 1.0 18-03.75 498
5.58m(1.0) 5.55m(0.6) FOUL(0.1)
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 5.38m +0.0 17-08.00 457
FOUL(1.0) 4.97m(0.5) 5.38m(+0.0)
Event 573 Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 11.66m 38-03.25 586
11.49m 11.50m 11.66m
2 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 8.40m 27-06.75 390
8.40m 7.96m 7.67m
3 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 8.04m 26-04.50 369
7.86m 8.04m 7.93m
Event 573 Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.49 1.51 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 1.65 1.67 1.69
O P XO O P O O XXO XXO O XXX
2 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 1.65m 5-05.00 504
1.49 1.51 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 1.65 1.67
P P P P P P O O XXO XXX
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1.49 1.51 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 1.65
O O O O P O O XO XXX
Event 573 Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 55.28 588
2 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 56.35 546
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 59.18 442
Event 573 Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 15.95 NWI 738
2 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 20.61 NWI 303
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 21.05 NWI 271
Event 573 Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 32.24m 105-09 509
32.24m 31.38m 27.78m
2 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 18.76m 61-06 249
16.69m 17.96m 18.76m
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 13.94m 45-09 161
13.94m FOUL FOUL
Event 573 Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 3.66m 12-00.00 525
2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05 3.10 3.15 3.20 3.25 3.30 3.35 3.40 3.45 3.50 3.66 3.80
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P P XO O XXX
2 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 3.00m 9-10.00 357
2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05 3.10 3.15
P O P O O O P P XXX
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 2.90m 9-06.25 333
2.75 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95
XXO O XO O XXX
Event 573 Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 43.79m 143-08 497
39.27m FOUL 43.79m
2 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 31.53m 103-05 321
30.48m 29.83m 31.53m
3 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 28.12m 92-03 273
21.08m 28.12m 23.96m
Event 573 Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 431 Rucker, Kurlee Fast and Fur 4:58.49 568
2 # 1278 Long, Caleb Speed City 5:13.63 484
3 # 203 Moore, Matthew Blue Extreme 5:31.72 391