Baylor VS Signal Mountain

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports         jan gautier, Baylor School

        Baylor vs Signal Mountain - 3/12/2017 11:52:42 AM        
                         , Chattanooga,                          

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Henry White           12 Baylor School        10-00.00      5
  2 David Hobson             Baylor School         9-00.00      3
  3 Moose Vaughn             Baylor School         8-00.00      1

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Smith          11 Baylor School        10-00.00      5
  2 Carmen Ross           11 Baylor School         9-00.00      3
  3 Ruthie Burnette        9 Baylor School         8-06.00      1

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mike Benning             Baylor School           11.98    NWI     5
  2 Torrence Roberts         Baylor School           12.20    NWI     3
  3 Issac Tate            11 Signal Mountain High    13.30    NWI     1
  4 Clark Mcdowell           Baylor School           13.61    NWI      
  5 Ryland Haren             Baylor School           14.50    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makayla Packer           Baylor School           12.48    NWI     5
  2 Kayla Hayes           11 Baylor School           13.20    NWI     3
  3 Ariana Camp              Baylor School           13.70    NWI     1
  4 Autumn Seymour           Baylor School           14.26    NWI      
  5 Haley Enzerra            Baylor School           14.29    NWI      
  6 Rachel Atkins            Baylor School           14.30    NWI      
  7 Ruthie Burnette        9 Baylor School           14.50    NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Smith          11 Baylor School           16.70    NWI     5
  2 Lucy Jones            10 Baylor School           19.50    NWI     3
  3 Jolie McGann           9 Signal Mountain High    19.51    NWI     1
  4 Kelsey Weeks             Baylor School           20.50    NWI      

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Morgan        11 Baylor School          104-00      5
  2 P.J.Goodwin              Baylor School          102-10      3
  3 Daniel Oliver            Baylor School           97-03      1
  4 Cade Long             11 Baylor School           94-02       
  5 Jared Foshee          11 Baylor School           80-06       
  6 Riley Daniels         10 Signal Mountain High    79-10       
  7 Kyle Bergren          10 Signal Mountain High    70-03       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camryn Bowman         12 Signal Mountain High   136-05      5
  2 Paris Buckner         12 Baylor School           89-04      3
  3 Catherine Parker      11 Baylor School           77-10      1
  4 Sarah Boals            9 Signal Mountain High    70-04       
  5 Alexa Laurendine         Baylor School           49-03       
  6 Lauren Baugh             Baylor School           47-03       

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Porter         12 Signal Mountain High  2:14.70      5
  2 Jackson Lillard       10 Baylor School         2:15.80      3
  3 Jonah Bird            11 Signal Mountain High  2:17.30      1

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Catherine Cansler     10 Baylor School         2:29.80      5
  2 Taylor Luthringer     12 Signal Mountain High  2:30.20      3
  3 Alison Anderson       12 Baylor School         2:30.50      1
  4 Belle Wilson          10 Baylor School         2:33.50       
  5 Grace Pippin           9 Baylor School         2:33.80       
  6 MaryKathryne Schumake 11 Baylor School         2:41.00       
  7 Sydney Cansler        10 Baylor School         2:45.00       
  8 Genna Ringler            Baylor School         2:57.00       

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wiley Pippenger       10 Baylor School         5-04.00      5
  2 Jaylon Baker          11 Baylor School         5-02.00      2
  2 Lorenzo White            Baylor School         5-02.00      2
  2 Mekos Baker              Baylor School         5-02.00       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 JuToreyia Willis      11 Baylor School         5-00.00      5
  2 Emma Johnson          11 Signal Mountain High  4-04.00      3

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baylor School                             3:56.00     10

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baylor School                             4:32.00     10

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyle Bergren          10 Signal Mountain High 70-03.00      5
  2 Walker Culver         10 Baylor School        43-11.00      3
  3 Cole Johnson             Baylor School        42-11.00      1
  4 Seth Johnson             Baylor School        40-07.00       
  5 P.J. Goodwin             Baylor School        40-06.00       
  6 Cade Long             11 Baylor School        38-05.00       
  7 Stephen Morgan        11 Baylor School        36-04.00       
  8 Daniel Oliver            Baylor School        35-00.00       
  9 Jared Foshee          11 Baylor School        34-06.00       
 10 Kadron Locklin        11 Signal Mountain High 33-01.00       
 11 Riley Daniels         10 Signal Mountain High 30-09.00       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Irvin           12 Baylor School           46.23      5
  2 Noah Martin              Baylor School           46.60      3
  3 Wiley Pippenger       10 Baylor School           49.20      1
  4 Moose Vaughn             Baylor School           49.64       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Smith          11 Baylor School           49.86      5
  2 Jolie McGann           9 Signal Mountain High    55.80      3
  3 Lucy Jones            10 Baylor School         1:02.00      1
  4 Kelsey Weeks             Baylor School         1:03.00       

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Curran        12 Baylor School         4:53.00      5
  2 Jonah Bird            11 Signal Mountain High  4:55.56      3
  3 Garrison Wheeler      11 Signal Mountain High  4:56.20      1
  4 Atherton Mook         10 Baylor School         5:11.00       
  5 James Post            11 Baylor School         5:12.00       
  6 Davis Latimer         11 Baylor School         5:25.00       

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Merrit Newton         10 Baylor School         6:01.00      5
  2 Ashlyn Celichowski     9 Baylor School         6:27.00      3

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylon Baker          11 Baylor School        38-01.00    NWI     5
  2 Mekos Baker              Baylor School        30-08.00    NWI     3

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 JuToreyia Willis      11 Baylor School        35-05.00    NWI     5

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baylor School                               46.74     10

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baylor School                               52.29     10

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Porter         12 Signal Mountain High    54.70      5
  2 Jackson Collette      10 Baylor School           56.30      3
  3 Sam MacMillan          9 Baylor School           58.30      1

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Luthringer     12 Signal Mountain High  1:03.48      5
  2 Maddie Sims              Baylor School         1:04.90      3
  3 Lilly Turner             Baylor School         1:06.70      1
  4 Grace Wardeberg          Baylor School         1:07.10       
  5 Haley Enzerra            Baylor School         1:09.00       

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylen Church         12 Baylor School           24.16    NWI     5
  2 Torrence Roberts         Baylor School           24.90    NWI     3
  3 Mike Benning             Baylor School           25.00    NWI     1
  4 Mekos Baker              Baylor School           27.60    NWI      
  5 Clark Mcdowell           Baylor School           29.60    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makayla Packer           Baylor School           25.95    NWI     5
  2 Catherine Drennan     11 Signal Mountain High    27.90    NWI     3
  3 Rebecca Atkins        11 Baylor School           30.42    NWI     1
  4 Autumn Seymour           Baylor School           30.67    NWI      
  5 Lea Hunter               Baylor School           32.20    NWI      
  6 Amy Rafique              Baylor School           33.40    NWI      
  7 Gracen Ford              Baylor School           33.42    NWI      
  8 Brielle Smith            Baylor School           35.30    NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylon Baker          11 Baylor School        18-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Torrence Roberts         Baylor School        17-04.50    NWI     3
  3 Mekos Baker              Baylor School        16-02.00    NWI     1

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ariana Camp              Baylor School        15-01.00    NWI     5
  2 Emmy Davis             9 Signal Mountain High 13-05.50    NWI     3
  3 Maggie Lingle          9 Signal Mountain High 11-00.00    NWI     1
  4 Caitlyn Patterson     10 Signal Mountain High 10-04.50    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Camryn Bowman         12 Signal Mountain High 37-09.00      5
  2 Catherine Parker      11 Baylor School        29-06.00      3
  3 Paris Buckner         12 Baylor School        25-08.00      1
  4 Sarah Boals            9 Signal Mountain High 24-07.00       
  5 Alexa Laurendine         Baylor School        20-05.00       
  6 Lauren Baugh             Baylor School        18-08.00       



           Varsity Boys Team Scores (14 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baylor School               106    21    8    9   20   13   35    0  
  2 Signal Mountain High Scho   21      6   10    0    0    5    0    0  


          Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baylor School               99     19   14   14   20    8   24    0  
  2 Signal Mountain High Scho   32      8    3    4    0   10    7