Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.27 |
|
Kristen Blevins
|
1st |
Finals
H5
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
13.54 |
|
Ashley White
|
8th |
Finals
H4
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.36 |
SB |
Ashley White
|
2nd |
Finals
H4
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
400 Meter Dash |
59.71 |
|
Hannah Burkhart
|
1st |
Finals
H4
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
1:03.70 |
|
Brooklyn Johnson
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
800 Meter Run |
2:34.32 |
SB |
Christa Pellham
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.81 |
|
Patience Sakeuh
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
47.79 |
|
Patience Sakeuh
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
50.57 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:56.50 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
High Jump |
4-0 |
|
Ruthanne Carter
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
Long Jump |
14-6.75 |
|
Farrah Harris
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
11-8.75 |
|
Ruthanne Carter
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
Triple Jump |
31-10 |
|
Farrah Harris
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
28-8.5 |
|
Ruthanne Carter
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
Discus |
79-5 |
|
Amber Adams
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
64-3 |
|
Kimora Reaves
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
Shot Put |
29-7.5 |
|
Kimora Reaves
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
24-7 |
|
Amber Adams
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.50 |
SB |
DeEric King
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
11.94 |
|
Kj Jefferson
|
11th |
Finals
H4
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.66 |
|
DeEric King
|
6th |
Finals
H5
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
24.05 |
SB |
Samahd Salehe
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
400 Meter Dash |
55.50 |
|
Devyn Johnson
|
8th |
Finals
H4
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
58.88 |
|
Xavier Stahlman
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
800 Meter Run |
2:23.83 |
|
Zane McElroy
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
41.73 |
|
Matthew Sakeuh
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
44.12 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:32.55 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
SB |
Khari Brazelton
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
Long Jump |
20-0 |
|
Matthew Sakeuh
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
16-5.75 |
|
Kaleb Kirkland
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
Discus |
128-3.5 |
SB |
Harrison Siegling
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|
Shot Put |
37-3 |
|
Harrison Siegling
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
19th DALE LEGG Invitational Resu
|