Results

Licensed to Houston High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2017 07:18 PM
                     Houston Home Meet #3 2017 - 4/4/2017                      
                              Houston High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron, CeCe                  St. Agnes Ac             13.30   1 
  2 Jones, Jayla                 White Statio             13.38   4 
  3 Berntson, Olivia             St. Agnes Ac             13.41   1 
  4 Jones, Kristin               Houston High             13.57   1 
  5 Pruitt, Selena               Lausanne Col             13.60   3 
  6 Tyler, Madison               Houston High             13.83   1 
  7 Cooper, Christen             Houston High             13.86   1 
  7 John, Claire                 St. Agnes Ac             13.86   1 
  9 Mitchell, Courtney           White Statio             14.01   1 
 10 Carter, Hagan                Lausanne Col             14.12   2 
 11 Strong, Autoria              Bartlett Hig             14.21   2 
 12 Horner, Macee                Collierville             14.40   2 
 13 Soefker, Emma                St. Agnes Ac             14.48   2 
 14 Patnaik, Yasmeen             Lausanne Col             14.53   2 
 15 Byers, Mariah                Collierville             14.65   3 
 16 Taylor, Seeson               Collierville             14.69   2 
 17 Owens, Sierra                Bartlett Hig             14.72   2 
 18 Jenkins, Tayla               Collierville             14.92   3 
 19 Capooth, Grace               Collierville             15.29   4 
 19 Butler, Danielle             Houston High             15.29   3 
 21 Bounds, Daviea               Houston High             15.60   4 
 22 Lester, Lauren               Lausanne Col             15.66   3 
 23 Songy, Gabrielle             Bartlett Hig             15.68   4 
 24 Kerr, Allison                Lausanne Col             15.91   4 
 25 Boyd, Tianna                 Bartlett Hig             16.08   3 
 26 Fay, Cecilia                 St. Agnes Ac             16.32   3 
 27 Curry, Taylor                Bartlett Hig             16.92   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jayla                 White Statio             27.66   1 
  2 Aaron, CeCe                  St. Agnes Ac             27.71   1 
  3 Berntson, Olivia             St. Agnes Ac             27.74   1 
  4 Pruitt, Selena               Lausanne Col             28.21   3 
  5 Jones, Kristin               Houston High             28.25   1 
  6 Cooper, Christen             Houston High             28.86   1 
  7 Mitchell, Courtney           White Statio             29.44   1 
  8 Tyler, Madison               Houston High             29.58   2 
  9 Williams, Mallori            Bartlett Hig             30.10   3 
  9 Tukes, Mckenna               Bartlett Hig             30.10   2 
 11 Soefker, Emma                St. Agnes Ac             30.55   1 
 12 Jackson, Zoe                 Bartlett Hig             30.95   4 
 13 Shusta, Jodie                Collierville             31.07   2 
 14 Harris, La'Asia              Collierville             31.25   3 
 15 Taylor, Seeson               Collierville             31.59   2 
 16 Butler, Danielle             Houston High             31.68   2 
 17 Smith, Sanyah                Bartlett Hig             32.00   2 
 18 Harris, Taliyah              Collierville             32.97   3 
 19 Lester, Lauren               Lausanne Col             34.03   3 
 20 Kerr, Allison                Lausanne Col             34.11   3 
 21 Bounds, Daviea               Houston High             34.70   2 
 22 McDowell, Zariya             Collierville             35.16   3 
 23 Fay, Cecilia                 St. Agnes Ac             35.37   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Selena               Lausanne Col           1:02.39   4 
  2 Yarbrough, Aali              White Statio           1:02.58   1 
  3 Kelley, Kourtnie             White Statio           1:03.45   2 
  4 Barksdale, Carolyn           St. Agnes Ac           1:05.25   1 
  5 Garner, Shekinah             Bartlett Hig           1:05.42   2 
  6 Rose, Bailey                 Houston High           1:05.80   1 
  7 Lessley, Ragan               St. Agnes Ac           1:06.69   2 
  8 Mason, Kristyn               Bartlett Hig           1:08.18   3 
  9 Mcnealy, Lauren              White Statio           1:08.50   4 
 10 Jenkins, Jada                Collierville           1:08.73   1 
 11 Conway, Autumn               Collierville           1:08.82   3 
 12 Shusta, Jodie                Collierville           1:09.64   2 
 13 Siano, Mary Beth             St. Agnes Ac           1:09.71   1 
 14 Price, Sara Grace            St. Agnes Ac           1:09.92   3 
 15 Williams, Savannah           Houston High           1:10.13   3 
 16 Mccall, Joanna               St. Agnes Ac           1:10.17   1 
 17 Kramer, Anna Kate            Houston High           1:10.64   3 
 18 Anderson, Raegan             White Statio           1:11.70   4 
 19 Ayotte, Mary                 St. Agnes Ac           1:12.21   2 
 20 Steen, Josie                 Houston High           1:14.27   3 
 21 Pierce, Emma                 Houston High           1:17.71   3 
 22 McDowell, Zariya             Collierville           1:29.87   4 
 -- Minnis, Erica                Bartlett Hig               DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calderoni, Rebecca           St. Agnes Ac           2:29.85   1 
  2 Lewis, Marisa                St. Agnes Ac           2:31.68   1 
  3 Owens, Brooke                Bartlett Hig           2:33.02   1 
  4 Williams, Abigail            St. Agnes Ac           2:33.13   1 
  5 Henderson, Trinity           Houston High           2:38.85   1 
  6 Sellers, Abby                St. Agnes Ac           2:38.95   1 
  7 Green, Jessica               Collierville           2:41.49   2 
  8 Allen, Meghan                Collierville           2:46.02   1 
  9 Hinkston, Maya               Bartlett Hig           2:56.37   1 
 10 Mcnealy, Lauren              White Statio           2:56.44   1 
 11 Haltom, Emma                 Collierville           2:59.72   1 
 12 Meeks, Grace                 Houston High           3:05.08   2 
 13 Blackshire, Quakevias        Bartlett Hig           3:13.21   2 
 14 Wang, Vilanna                Lausanne Col           3:13.43   2 
 15 Tankersley, Sarah            Houston High           3:13.59   2 
 16 MacFerran, Brooke            Bartlett Hig           3:13.73   2 
 17 Cavanaro, Emma               Lausanne Col           3:13.82   2 
 18 Maguire, Skylar              Bartlett Hig           3:13.91   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calderoni, Rebecca           St. Agnes Ac           5:44.36   1 
  2 Williams, Abigail            St. Agnes Ac           5:44.81   1 
  3 Leonard, Annabel             Houston High           5:51.48   2 
  4 Long, Malena                 Houston High           5:55.62   1 
  5 Sellers, Abby                St. Agnes Ac           6:09.87   1 
  6 Catanzaro, Carly             Houston High           6:11.86   1 
  7 Baird, Lily                  Houston High           6:12.05   1 
  8 Schneider, Maggie            St. Agnes Ac           6:24.08   1 
  9 Abrahamson, Madelyn          Houston High           6:30.53   2 
 10 Suber, Hannah                Collierville           6:34.97   2 
 11 Hicks, Annie                 White Statio           6:36.04   2 
 12 Berry, Ruth Ellen            St. Agnes Ac           6:37.52   1 
 13 Chestnut, Rachel             Collierville           6:47.21   1 
 14 Hubner, Sloan                White Statio           6:51.37   2 
 15 Lee, Jacqueline              Lausanne Col           7:17.68   2 
 16 Blackshire, Quakevias        Bartlett Hig           7:24.27   2 
 17 MacFerran, Brooke            Bartlett Hig           7:24.36   2 
 18 Carver, Alyssa               Bartlett Hig           7:44.84   2 
 19 Maguire, Skylar              Bartlett Hig           8:21.19   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dotson, Keana                St. Agnes Ac             17.82   1 
  2 McDade, Katlin               White Statio             17.87   1 
  3 Strong, Autoria              Bartlett Hig             19.22   1 
  4 Lamar, Alashley              White Statio             19.66   1 
  5 Hinkston, Maya               Bartlett Hig             20.15   1 
  6 Bolton, Jaiden               Bartlett Hig             20.55   1 
  7 Kelley, Janay                White Statio             20.83   1 
  8 McGee, Maddie                St. Agnes Ac             20.99   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Janay                White Statio             51.42   1 
  2 Lamar, Alashley              White Statio             51.60   1 
  3 Dotson, Keana                St. Agnes Ac             55.89   1 
  4 Franklin, Grace              St. Agnes Ac             58.01   2 
  5 Richins, Addy                Collierville             59.29   1 
  6 McGee, Maddie                St. Agnes Ac             59.49   2 
  7 Hall, Gracie                 St. Agnes Ac           1:02.00   2 
  8 Winselle, Kelsie             Bartlett Hig           1:04.44   1 
  9 Bolton, Jaiden               Bartlett Hig           1:12.85   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bartlett High School  'A'                             55.53  
 -- St. Agnes Academy  'A'                                  DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White Station High School  'A'                      1:54.82  
  2 Bartlett High School  'A'                           2:02.26  
  3 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                              2:04.73  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White Station High School  'A'                      4:20.53  
  2 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                              4:28.73  
  3 Bartlett High School  'A'                           4:47.06  
  4 Lausanne Collegiate School  'A'                     5:20.37  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                           11:20.01  
  2 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                             11:24.22  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scull, Riley                 St. Agnes Ac           5-00.00  
  2 Woodlief, Annabelle          Houston High           4-10.00  
  2 Washington, Tammie           Bartlett Hig           4-10.00  
  2 Blossom, Caroline            Houston High           4-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briant, Melissa              Collierville           9-08.00  
  2 Sander, Kate                 St. Agnes Ac           8-04.00  
  3 Morrison, Rachel             Houston High           7-04.00  
  3 Myers, Heidi                 Bartlett Hig           7-04.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLaurian, Kyla              Houston High          16-03.00  
  2 Campo, Shyneis               Collierville          16-02.00  
  3 Anderson, Taylor             St. Agnes Ac          15-01.00  
  4 Woodlief, Annabelle          Houston High          14-09.50  
  5 Franklin, Grace              St. Agnes Ac          14-08.00  
  5 Emodogo, Jacinta             Collierville          14-08.00  
  7 Green, Jessica               Collierville          14-07.00  
  8 Soefker, Emma                St. Agnes Ac          13-11.50  
  9 Horner, Macee                Collierville          13-05.00  
 10 Willis, Hannah               Bartlett Hig          12-07.50  
 11 Hall, Gracie                 St. Agnes Ac          12-07.00  
 12 Jones, Asia                  Bartlett Hig          12-04.50  
 13 Craig, Kendall               St. Agnes Ac           9-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blossom, Caroline            Houston High          33-06.75  
  2 McDade, Katlin               White Statio          30-08.50  
  3 Anderson, Taylor             St. Agnes Ac          29-06.00  
  4 Dockery, Bridget             St. Agnes Ac          26-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trice, Kelsey                Houston High          30-09.00  
  2 Green, Jessica               Collierville          28-10.75  
  2 Williams, Cate               White Statio          28-10.75  
  4 Haverkost, Addie             Lausanne Col          28-08.50  
  5 Collins, Israel              White Statio          28-08.00  
  6 Ogburn, Kallie               Houston High          28-00.00  
  7 Haley, Kyara                 Bartlett Hig          27-03.00  
  8 Washington, Tammie           Bartlett Hig          27-02.00  
  9 johnson, Amiya               White Statio          27-01.00  
 10 Wolbrecht, Jeni              St. Agnes Ac          24-05.00  
 11 Weirich, Maemae              St. Agnes Ac          24-02.00  
 12 Dinwiddie, Miyon             Collierville          23-07.75  
 13 Branch, Essence              Collierville          22-07.50  
 14 Murphy, Kristyn              Collierville          21-06.75  
 15 Dorn, Jalyn                  Bartlett Hig          20-11.25  
 16 Simpson, Julianna            Collierville          20-05.50  
 17 Cunningham, Katie            St. Agnes Ac          20-04.50  
 18 Sander, Kate                 St. Agnes Ac          20-03.00  
 19 Hearn, Briana                Collierville          17-05.50  
 20 Bronson, Hannah              St. Agnes Ac          16-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinley, Cameron              Lausanne Col             11.17   1 
  2 Richmond, Deshun             Cordova High             11.47   1 
  3 Gray, Eric                   Lausanne Col             11.63   1 
  4 Young, Brian                 White Statio             11.71   1 
  5 Tate, Jeramie                Houston High             11.86   1 
  6 Fisher, Link                 White Statio             11.99   4 
  7 Webb, Jaylin                 Houston High             12.08   2 
  7 Clement, Bryunn              Lausanne Col             12.08   1 
  9 Jones, Jalen                 Cordova High             12.10   2 
 10 Sears, Chris                 Cordova High             12.19   2 
 11 Denton, Jalen                Lausanne Col             12.21   4 
 12 Holliman, Franklin           Bartlett Hig             12.26   4 
 13 Malone, Derien               Bartlett Hig             12.36   2 
 14 Words, Xavier                Bartlett Hig             12.50   3 
 15 Twilley, Phillip             Cordova High             12.58   2 
 16 Jackson, Tyler               Houston High             12.67   2 
 17 Simms, Cameron               Lausanne Col             12.69   2 
 18 Horton, Max                  Houston High             12.76   3 
 19 Hamilton, Amir               White Statio             12.80   3 
 20 Chui, Kenneth                White Statio             13.11   1 
 21 Bradford, Nathan             Collierville             13.28   3 
 22 Wheeler, Garrison            Houston High             13.29   3 
 23 Anderson, Langston           Collierville             13.81   3 
 24 Hawkins, Franklin            Bartlett Hig             13.88   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinley, Cameron              Lausanne Col             22.99   1 
  2 Brown, Roderick              White Statio             23.42   1 
  3 Vanderpool, Nicholas         Collierville             23.94   3 
  4 Gray, Eric                   Lausanne Col             23.99   1 
  5 Clark, Grey                  Lausanne Col             24.15   1 
  6 Young, Brian                 White Statio             24.16   1 
  7 Fisher, Link                 White Statio             24.23   3 
  8 Wright, Brandon              Cordova High             24.37   2 
  9 Tate, Jeramie                Houston High             24.51   1 
  9 Webb, Jaylin                 Houston High             24.51   2 
 11 Tyler, Shawnterio            Bartlett Hig             24.61   2 
 11 Clement, Bryunn              Lausanne Col             24.61   1 
 13 Head, Zachary                Cordova High             24.73   2 
 14 Gilliam, Jayden              Cordova High             24.90   4 
 15 Bates, Kenton                Cordova High             25.09   2 
 16 Hawkins, Kelby               Cordova High             25.36   3 
 17 Standifer, Jordan            Bartlett Hig             25.50   4 
 18 Harris, Elijah               Bartlett Hig             25.59   2 
 19 Joseph, Blair                Bartlett Hig             25.74   3 
 20 Jackson, Tyler               Houston High             25.79   2 
 21 Dokun, Anu                   Collierville             25.87   4 
 22 Horton, Max                  Houston High             26.54   3 
 23 Wheeler, Garrison            Houston High             26.69   3 
 24 Anderson, Langston           Collierville             28.26   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hines, Josh                  Cordova High             52.90   1 
  2 Clark, Grey                  Lausanne Col             53.31   1 
  3 Bell, Jahari                 White Statio             54.62   1 
  4 Archer, Aidan                Collierville             55.24   3 
  5 Blaylock, Omarion            Houston High             55.41   1 
  6 Harliss, Casey               Bartlett Hig             55.50   2 
  7 Hill, Jordan                 Bartlett Hig             55.71   4 
  8 Freeman, Logan               Houston High             55.74   1 
  9 Malone, Devin                Bartlett Hig             56.11   2 
 10 Bates, Kenton                Cordova High             56.39   1 
 11 Williams, Kristopher         Cordova High             56.48   3 
 12 Foster, Tyler                Collierville             56.55   2 
 13 Muhammed, Mustapha           White Statio             56.84   2 
 14 Denton, Jalen                Lausanne Col             57.38   4 
 15 Dokun, Anu                   Collierville             57.99   2 
 16 Henley, Daniel               Cordova High             59.51   2 
 17 Hamilton, Amir               White Statio           1:03.41   3 
 18 Boyd, Shane                  Cordova High           1:05.93   3 
 19 Victorson, Mitch             Collierville           1:08.28   4 
 20 Standifer, Jordan            Bartlett Hig           1:08.56   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kemboi, Jonahius             Cordova High           2:09.75  
  2 Shah, Vaibhav                White Statio           2:11.72  
  3 McMinn, Ryan                 Collierville           2:12.98  
  4 Buras, Parker                Collierville           2:19.82  
  5 Hart, Jonas                  Lausanne Col           2:21.15  
  6 Chapman, Oliver              Collierville           2:23.42  
  7 Myers, Jacob                 Collierville           2:23.92  
  8 Langford, Maxwell            White Statio           2:28.95  
  9 Bowman, Denzel               Cordova High           2:29.81  
 10 Crais, Richard               Lausanne Col           2:31.71  
 11 Winston, Jaden               White Statio           2:39.64  
 12 Brooks, Jonathan             Cordova High           2:42.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Collin                Houston High           4:31.35   1 
  2 Jones, Keaton                Houston High           4:32.55   1 
  3 Hood, Zach                   Collierville           5:10.76   1 
  4 Williams, Andre              Cordova High           5:14.53   1 
  5 Mazier, John Michael         Lausanne Col           5:15.01   1 
  6 Wright, Carson               White Statio           5:25.54   1 
  7 Hicks, Chris                 White Statio           5:27.48   1 
  8 Langford, Maxwell            White Statio           5:32.00   1 
  9 Sentell, Graydon             Houston High           5:34.42   1 
 10 Winston, Jaden               White Statio           5:34.73   1 
 11 Nguyen, Josh                 Houston High           5:36.21   2 
 12 Dahl, Chase                  Houston High           5:41.30   1 
 13 Payne, Felton                Cordova High           5:43.30   2 
 14 Turner, Alex                 Houston High           5:44.48   1 
 15 Weddle, David                Cordova High           5:50.14   2 
 16 Cathey, Pierce               Collierville           5:55.78   1 
 17 Barnhart, Noah               Houston High           5:56.11   2 
 18 Stiles, Ian                  Cordova High           5:59.22   2 
 19 McCord, Cameron              Collierville           5:59.70   2 
 20 Cook, Elgin                  Collierville           6:00.12   2 
 21 Fournier, Luke               Houston High           6:16.67   2 
 22 Denton, Chandler             White Statio           6:17.68   2 
 23 Sinoja, Kishan               Houston High           6:17.74   2 
 24 Barrick, Tate                Collierville           6:41.35   2 
 25 Ginski, Martin               Collierville           6:41.40   2 
 26 Columbus, Stephen            Lausanne Col           6:41.43   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briant, Jared                Collierville          11:02.71  
  2 Peirce, Jacob                Bartlett Hig          11:24.74  
  3 Hill, Brysen                 Bartlett Hig          11:35.00  
  4 Brodeur, Nick                Houston High          11:35.96  
  5 McVay, Jacob                 Collierville          11:39.68  
  6 Steinbach, Stephen           Collierville          11:40.54  
  7 Guthrie, Mathias             Bartlett Hig          11:41.09  
  8 Randolph, Drew               Houston High          11:42.11  
  9 Belles, Steve                Houston High          11:54.50  
 10 Heckman, Jake                Collierville          12:12.09  
 11 Montgomery, Ryan             Bartlett Hig          12:12.10  
 12 Zeng, Kevin                  Bartlett Hig          12:14.11  
 13 Pressler, Ben                Collierville          13:05.23  
 14 Gould, Alex                  Collierville          13:18.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Phillip            Bartlett Hig             18.52  
  2 Taylor, Donovan              White Statio             18.60  
  3 Pearson, Dwayne              Bartlett Hig             18.82  
  4 Bowens, Cordell              Bartlett Hig             19.31  
  5 Williams, Jaylen             Cordova High             19.58  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Charles              Houston High             42.32   1 
  2 Watkins, Jeremy              Houston High             42.39   1 
  3 Montgomery, Brian            Cordova High             43.54   1 
  4 Taylor, Donovan              White Statio             45.62   1 
  5 Harris, Raylen               Bartlett Hig             46.34   2 
  6 Ford, David                  White Statio             50.25   2 
  7 Bowens, Cordell              Bartlett Hig             50.30   1 
  8 McClain, Anterreon           White Statio             50.44   1 
  9 Pearson, Dwayne              Bartlett Hig             50.47   2 
 10 Thompson, Phillip            Bartlett Hig             51.13   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White Station High School  'A'                        44.30  
  2 Cordova High School  'A'                              46.31  
  3 Bartlett High School  'A'                             46.70  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White Station High School  'A'                      1:33.47  
  2 Bartlett High School  'A'                           1:33.85  
  3 Cordova High School  'A'                            1:38.59  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White Station High School  'A'                      3:45.95  
  2 Lausanne Collegiate School  'A'                     4:20.00  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White Station High School  'A'                      9:00.88  
  2 Bartlett High School  'A'                           9:19.79  
  3 Collierville High School  'A'                       9:45.66  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Kameron              Cordova High           5-04.00  
  1 Harris, Raylen               Bartlett Hig           5-04.00  
  3 Shaw, Ramon                  Cordova High           5-02.00  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Corey           Collierville           5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jogal, Nikhil                Houston High          13-03.00  
  2 Jogal, Liam                  Houston High          11-04.00  
  3 Phan, Tom                    Houston High          10-10.00  
  4 Linville, Cameron            Houston High          10-01.00  
  5 Scholfield, Camden           Houston High           9-04.00  
  5 Yu, Jeffrey                  Collierville           9-04.00  
  7 Reents, John                 Houston High           8-10.00  
  8 Jaggar, Andrew               Houston High           8-04.00  
  9 Smail, Zechariah             Bartlett Hig           7-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ramon                  Cordova High          19-11.75  
  2 Woodley, Kevon               White Statio          19-04.00  
  3 Graham, Kameron              Cordova High          19-02.25  
  4 Brown, Tamarious             Bartlett Hig          18-09.50  
  5 Smith, Brandon               Bartlett Hig          18-08.00  
  6 Jones, Sam                   Collierville          18-06.50  
  7 McClain, Anterreon           White Statio          18-00.50  
  8 Shores, David                Bartlett Hig          17-06.50  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Corey           Collierville          17-03.50  
 10 McCarty, Isaiah              Cordova High          16-10.50  
 11 Williams, Jaylen             Cordova High          16-09.00  
 12 Cufield, Sean                Houston High          16-05.50  
 13 Farmer, Roderick             White Statio          16-02.25  
 14 Trotter, Jalon               Bartlett Hig          16-01.00  
 15 Standifer, Jordan            Bartlett Hig          15-11.50  
 16 Baker, Neilson               Collierville          15-00.00  
 17 Ememark, Luke                Houston High          14-07.00  
 18 Adams, Zach                  Houston High          13-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tamarious             Bartlett Hig          39-06.00  
  1 Fisher, Link                 White Statio          39-06.00  
  3 Jones, Sam                   Collierville          39-02.50  
  4 Wallace, Brandon             Bartlett Hig          36-06.00  
  5 Thompson, Phillip            Bartlett Hig          36-04.50  
  6 Allen, Darion                Bartlett Hig          35-08.00  
  7 Cufield, Sean                Houston High          35-02.00  
  8 Easley, Cameron              Bartlett Hig          34-06.50  
  9 Woodley, Kevon               White Statio          34-04.50  
 10 Hamilton, Amir               White Statio          34-04.00  
 11 Ememark, Luke                Houston High          30-01.00  
 12 Adams, Zach                  Houston High          28-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Lionel                Cordova High          42-03.50  
  2 Anderson, Joshua             Cordova High          40-02.50  
  3 Joseph, Herman               Cordova High          39-00.50  
  4 Saunders, Matthew            Cordova High          38-09.50  
  5 Christian, Chuck             Collierville          38-08.00  
  6 Olson, Dane                  Collierville          37-04.00  
  7 Brown, Bruce                 Houston High          36-05.00  
  8 Shead, Christopher           White Statio          36-00.00  
  9 Reynolds, Dylan              White Statio          34-01.00  
  9 Elrod, Brent                 Collierville          34-01.00  
  9 Issac, Langston              Houston High          34-01.00  
 12 Williams, Jaylen             Cordova High          33-01.50  
 13 Hassell, John                Collierville          32-08.50  
 14 Bonds, Cameron               White Statio          31-06.00  
 15 Belles, Joel                 Houston High          30-05.00  
 16 Kelly, Austin                Collierville          29-00.00  
 17 Donald, Jordan               White Statio          28-07.00  
 18 Walker, Robert               Bartlett Hig          27-07.50  
 19 Scardino, Spencer            Collierville          27-04.00  
 20 Makhloufi, Alex              Houston High          26-07.00  
 21 Blanks, Chris                Bartlett Hig          25-07.50  
 22 Zubovic, Kevin               Houston High          24-00.00