Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2014 09:55 AM
2014 AAU Southeastern District Qualifier
- 6/14/2014
Independence High School Thompson Station, TN
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Avia Lane 06 Unattached 16.35 NWI 3
2 Azyrah King 06 Unattached 16.50 NWI 2
3 Maria King 06 Unattached 17.20 NWI 1
4 Taylah Upshaw 06 Rutherford C 17.17 17.23 NWI 3
5 Ryleigh Simmons 06 Rutherford C 16.42 17.41 NWI 3
6 Branesha Harrison 07 Team 4mula 17.20 17.51 NWI 3
7 Jakara Clark 06 Unattached 18.04 NWI 2
8 Kirstin Patton 07 Team 4mula 18.33 NWI 1
9 Cardyn Loveday 06 Knoxville Yo 18.50 NWI 1
10 Amya Carter 06 Unattached 18.84 NWI 1
11 Joy Hawkins 06 Huntsville M 17.00 19.18 NWI 3
12 Madison Anderson 08 Team 4mula 20.36 NWI 2
13 Joyden Ricks 09 Unattached 20.41 NWI 1
14 Elena King 06 Unattached 20.70 NWI 1
15 Damyia Bridges 07 Cleveland Ex 20.82 NWI 3
16 Hallie Highland 06 Wings Of Ski 21.09 NWI 2
16 Lanaya Roberts 06 Trial By Fir 19.50 21.09 NWI 3
18 Aiyana Hill 07 Slipstream T 21.68 NWI 2
19 Julianna Ballard 07 Wings Of Ski 21.90 NWI 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jada Cooper 06 Unattached 32.77 NWI 1
2 Avia Lane 06 Unattached 34.59 NWI 2
3 Taylah Upshaw 06 Rutherford C 36.02 35.33 NWI 3
4 Ryleigh Simmons 06 Rutherford C 37.00 36.69 NWI 3
5 Maria King 06 Unattached 37.00 NWI 1
6 Jakara Clark 06 Unattached 37.91 NWI 1
7 Genevieve Sandstrom 06 Wings Of Ski 38.29 NWI 2
8 Branesha Harrison 07 Team 4mula 39.16 NWI 3
9 Azyrah King 06 Unattached 39.43 NWI 2
10 Cardyn Loveday 06 Knoxville Yo 39.66 NWI 3
11 Kirstin Patton 07 Team 4mula 40.10 NWI 1
12 Joy Hawkins 06 Huntsville M 44.00 42.80 NWI 3
13 Callista Sandstrom 06 Wings Of Ski 44.28 NWI 2
14 Damyia Bridges 07 Cleveland Ex 44.89 NWI 3
15 Joyden Ricks 09 Unattached 45.16 NWI 3
16 Elena King 06 Unattached 45.75 NWI 1
17 Lanaya Roberts 06 Trial By Fir 45.00 51.26 NWI 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jada Cooper 06 Unattached 1:12.84 1:11.87
2 Taylah Upshaw 06 Rutherford C 1:20.50 1:18.94
3 Genevieve Sandstrom 06 Wings Of Ski 1:21.92
4 Avia Lane 06 Unattached 1:24.83
5 Xarya Udoumana 06 Unattached 1:24.00 1:27.70
6 Amya Carter 06 Unattached 1:29.56
7 Maria King 06 Unattached 1:31.30
8 Ryleigh Simmons 06 Rutherford C 1:33.07
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jada Cooper 06 Unattached 3:02.00 2:57.36
2 Xarya Udoumana 06 Unattached 3:18.00 3:37.44
3 Natalie Holliday 06 Williamson Y 3:56.05
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Natalie Holliday 06 Williamson Y 8:02.74
2 Reece Harvey 06 Unattached 7:59.00 9:17.81
Girls Long Jump 8-under
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Xarya Udoumana 06 Unattached 8-07.00 7-11.50 NWI 2.42m
2 Callista Sandstrom 06 Wings Of Ski 7-03.50 NWI 2.22m
3 Aiyana Hill 07 Slipstream T 6-10.50 NWI 2.09m
4 Azyrah King 06 Unattached 6-02.50 NWI 1.89m
5 Joyden Ricks 09 Unattached 6-01.25 NWI 1.86m
6 Damyia Bridges 07 Cleveland Ex 5-04.25 NWI 1.63m
7 Hallie Highland 06 Wings Of Ski 4-10.50 NWI 1.48m
8 Jakara Clark 06 Unattached 4-02.00 NWI 1.27m
9 Julianna Ballard 07 Wings Of Ski 3-06.25 NWI 1.07m
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Callista Sandstrom 06 Wings Of Ski 11-09.75 3.60m
2 Lanaya Roberts 06 Trial By Fir 11-06.50 3.51m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Genevieve Sandstrom 06 Wings Of Ski 35-04.50 10.78m
2 Hallie Highland 06 Wings Of Ski 24-06 7.46m
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Erica Douglas 05 Rutherford C 14.53 15.08 NWI 2
2 Janae Bowers 05 The Heat Tra 15.95 NWI 2
3 Justice Lynch 05 Trial By Fir 14.88 16.22 NWI 2
4 Alina Mitchell 05 Trial By Fir 15.93 16.52 NWI 2
5 Jada Jones 05 ClarksvilleA 16.78 NWI 2
6 Camille Williams 05 Williamson Y 17.00 NWI 1
7 Royalty Levy 05 Memphis Thor 17.09 NWI 1
8 Abethany James 05 Huntsville M 16.30 17.53 NWI 2
9 Jordyn Sneed 05 Team 4mula 19.16 NWI 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Erica Douglas 05 Rutherford C 31.46 31.06 NWI 2
2 Janae Bowers 05 The Heat Tra 33.64 NWI 1
3 Justice Lynch 05 Trial By Fir 31.00 33.99 NWI 2
4 Camille Williams 05 Williamson Y 34.46 NWI 1
5 Jada Jones 05 ClarksvilleA 35.03 NWI 2
6 Royalty Levy 05 Memphis Thor 35.93 NWI 2
7 Alina Mitchell 05 Trial By Fir 33.00 36.62 NWI 2
8 Abethany James 05 Huntsville M 30.00 36.76 NWI 2
9 Jordyn Sneed 05 Team 4mula 38.87 NWI 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Camille Williams 05 Williamson Y 1:20.43
2 Justice Lynch 05 Trial By Fir 1:15.00 1:24.67
3 Jordyn Sneed 05 Team 4mula 1:41.54
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Alina Mitchell 05 Trial By Fir 10-11.00 8-11.00 NWI 2.71m
2 Abethany James 05 Huntsville M 8-10.00 NWI 2.69m
3 Janae Bowers 05 The Heat Tra 8-06.25 NWI 2.59m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Jada Jones 05 ClarksvilleA 23-06 7.16m
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Ariya Rice 04 New Speed At 14.69 NWI 1
2 Aliya Cooper 04 Unattached 14.79 14.96 NWI 2
3 Rondre'A Pebbles 04 New Speed At 15.53 NWI 2
4 Katy Mcghee 04 Memphis Thor 15.86 NWI 1
5 Mackenzie Goodloe 04 Team 4mula 16.46 NWI 1
6 Destiny Rodriguez 04 Memphis Thor 16.97 NWI 2
7 Alicia Walker 04 Huntsville M 17.21 17.00 NWI 2
8 Danielle Tyson 04 The Heat Tra 17.61 NWI 1
9 J'La Hannah 04 Trial By Fir 18.93 18.65 NWI 2
10 Destini Leamon 04 Huntsville M 18.71 NWI 2
11 Sarah White 04 Wings Of Ski 19.34 NWI 1
12 Cevyn Crutcher 04 Huntsville M 19.66 NWI 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Ariya Rice 04 New Speed At 30.25 NWI 1
2 Rondre'A Pebbles 04 New Speed At 32.03 NWI 1
3 Kayla Sines 04 Wings Of Ski 32.82 32.60 NWI 2
4 Aliya Cooper 04 Unattached 32.61 NWI 2
5 Katy Mcghee 04 Memphis Thor 34.48 NWI 1
6 Destiny Rodriguez 04 Memphis Thor 34.85 NWI 1
7 Danielle Tyson 04 The Heat Tra 37.28 NWI 2
8 J'La Hannah 04 Trial By Fir 38.00 38.07 NWI 2
8 Destini Leamon 04 Huntsville M 38.07 NWI 1
10 Michaela Flowers 04 Rutherford C 39.43 NWI 2
11 Cevyn Crutcher 04 Huntsville M 40.64 NWI 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kayla Sines 04 Wings Of Ski 1:14.76 1:14.64 2
2 Mackenzie Goodloe 04 Team 4mula 1:16.67 1
3 Aliya Cooper 04 Unattached 1:16.00 1:19.18 2
4 Destiny Rodriguez 04 Memphis Thor 1:22.86 1
5 Kyleigh King 04 Rutherford C 1:28.76 1
6 J'La Hannah 04 Trial By Fir 1:38.00 1:29.52 2
7 Miriam Reside 04 Trial By Fir 1:20.00 1:30.40 2
8 Michaela Flowers 04 Rutherford C 1:30.00 1:33.18 2
9 Danielle Tyson 04 The Heat Tra 1:37.47 2
10 Mackenzie Bransford 04 Trial By Fir 1:35.00 1:37.78 2
11 Sierra Fox 04 Williamson Y 1:43.19 1
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Macy Caldwell 04 Unattached 2:46.97
2 Elisa Saenz 04 ClarksvilleA 3:06.82
3 Kyleigh King 04 Rutherford C 3:34.00 3:14.92
4 Miriam Reside 04 Trial By Fir 3:11.00 3:19.93
5 Mackenzie Bransford 04 Trial By Fir 3:45.00 3:44.02
6 Michaela Flowers 04 Rutherford C 4:00.00 3:52.65
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Macy Caldwell 04 Unattached 5:37.55
2 Kyleigh King 04 Rutherford C 6:58.00 7:04.74
3 Miriam Reside 04 Trial By Fir 6:20.00 7:11.56
4 Mackenzie Bransford 04 Trial By Fir 7:30.00 7:40.28
5 Sierra Fox 04 Williamson Y 8:00.84
Girls High Jump 10 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Kayla Sines 04 Wings Of Ski 3-11.00 3-06.00 1.06m
2 Elisa Saenz 04 ClarksvilleA 3-04.00 3-04.00 1.01m
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Ariya Rice 04 New Speed At 12-00.00 NWI 3.65m
2 Rondre'A Pebbles 04 New Speed At 10-07.75 NWI 3.24m
3 Alicia Walker 04 Huntsville M 9-06.75 NWI 2.91m
4 Katy Mcghee 04 Memphis Thor 8-06.75 NWI 2.60m
5 Destini Leamon 04 Huntsville M 7-04.75 NWI 2.25m
6 Sarah White 04 Wings Of Ski 5-03.25 NWI 1.60m
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Alicia Walker 04 Huntsville M 15-10.25 4.83m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Elisa Saenz 04 ClarksvilleA 43-04 13.20m
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Faith Johnson 03 Memphis Thor 14.41 NWI
2 Koria Fairs 03 Trial By Fir 14.66 14.94 NWI
3 Ja'Nya Blackburn 03 Trial By Fir 14.66 15.13 NWI
4 Trinity Lynch 03 Trial By Fir 14.99 15.54 NWI
5 Tiana Martin 03 Cleveland Ex 16.05 NWI
6 Somer Cobbs 03 West Tenness 17.96 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Faith Johnson 03 Memphis Thor 29.30 NWI
2 Koria Fairs 03 Trial By Fir 29.86 30.51 NWI
3 Ja'Nya Blackburn 03 Trial By Fir 30.07 31.44 NWI
4 Trinity Lynch 03 Trial By Fir 32.00 32.29 NWI
5 Tiana Martin 03 Cleveland Ex 33.45 NWI
6 Alandria Robinson 03 Rutherford C 35.38 NWI
7 Somer Cobbs 03 West Tenness 37.55 NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Faith Johnson 03 Memphis Thor 1:07.44 1
2 Aniya Harris 03 Nashville Il 1:09.00 1:11.80 2
3 Koria Fairs 03 Trial By Fir 1:14.00 1:12.81 2
4 Trinity Lynch 03 Trial By Fir 1:15.00 1:13.43 2
5 Samantha Woodson 03 Trial By Fir 1:16.00 1:17.68 2
6 Clara Earley 03 Trial By Fir 1:18.00 1:19.80 2
7 Ja'Nya Blackburn 03 Trial By Fir 1:16.00 1:20.53 2
8 Eleanor Israel 03 Williamson Y 1:26.65 1
9 Alandria Robinson 03 Rutherford C 1:18.00 1:27.28 2
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Felicity Bost 03 Memphis Must 2:39.00 2:42.87
2 Aniya Harris 03 Nashville Il 2:45.00 2:58.08
3 Clara Earley 03 Trial By Fir 2:50.00 3:00.84
4 Eleanor Israel 03 Williamson Y 3:15.01
5 Alandria Robinson 03 Rutherford C 3:17.00 3:20.15
6 Ellie Ashby 03 Wings Of Ski 3:24.79
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Eleanor Israel 03 Williamson Y 6:45.31
2 Aniya Harris 03 Nashville Il 5:58.00 7:05.78
3 Ellie Ashby 03 Wings Of Ski 7:12.32
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Felicity Bost 03 Memphis Must 12:16.00 11:40.73
Girls High Jump 11 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Samantha Woodson 03 Trial By Fir 3-08.00 3-02.00 0.96m
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Samantha Woodson 03 Trial By Fir 12-04.00 11-04.50 NWI 3.46m
2 Clara Earley 03 Trial By Fir 12-01.00 10-05.25 NWI 3.18m
3 Kendra Edwards 03 Cleveland Ex 9-06.00 NWI 2.89m
4 Tiana Martin 03 Cleveland Ex 9-03.00 NWI 2.81m
5 Ellie Ashby 03 Wings Of Ski 7-08.25 NWI 2.34m
-- Somer Cobbs 03 West Tenness FOUL
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Kendra Edwards 03 Cleveland Ex 23-07.25 7.19m
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kendra Edwards 03 Cleveland Ex 12:15.23
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mikele Vickers 02 Williamson Y 12.94 13.09 NWI
2 Stevona Conwell 02 Nashville Il 13.10 14.13 NWI
3 Mikah Charley 02 Rutherford C 14.24 14.26 NWI
4 Julissia Watkins 02 Huntsville M 14.55 14.45 NWI
5 Malaya Brabson 02 Huntsville M 15.15 15.42 NWI
6 Kerrington Spears 02 West Tenness 16.51 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Mikele Vickers 02 Williamson Y 27.60 27.92 NWI 2
2 Stevona Conwell 02 Nashville Il 27.60 28.82 NWI 2
3 Mikah Charley 02 Rutherford C 29.92 29.12 NWI 2
4 Julissia Watkins 02 Huntsville M 31.00 30.59 NWI 2
5 Hannah Rockholt 02 Wings Of Ski 31.92 NWI 1
6 Malaya Brabson 02 Huntsville M 33.00 31.93 NWI 2
7 Kaitlyn Walker 02 Huntsville M 31.00 31.98 NWI 2
8 Kerrington Spears 02 West Tenness 33.70 NWI 1
9 Makayla Brock 02 Rutherford C 33.75 NWI 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mikah Charley 02 Rutherford C 1:05.75 1:06.84
2 Stevona Conwell 02 Nashville Il 1:06.00 1:07.87
3 Hannah Rockholt 02 Wings Of Ski 1:13.16 1:14.54
4 Malaya Brabson 02 Huntsville M 1:15.00 1:17.62
5 Makayla Brock 02 Rutherford C 1:20.18
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hannah Goodner 02 Williamson Y 2:58.33
2 Micaiah Oates 02 Wings Of Ski 3:06.94
3 Makayla Brock 02 Rutherford C 3:14.78
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lexie Fleet 02 Wings Of Ski 6:00.78
2 Micaiah Oates 02 Wings Of Ski 6:04.65 6:13.20
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Trial By Fire Youth Track Club 'A' 5:17.40
1) Ja'Nya Blackburn 03 2) Koria Fairs 03
3) Samantha Woodson 03 4) Trinity Lynch 03
Girls High Jump 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Micaiah Oates 02 Wings Of Ski 3-04.00 1.01m
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Mikele Vickers 02 Williamson Y 16-01.00 14-10.00 NWI 4.52m
2 Hannah Goodner 02 Williamson Y 11-02.00 NWI 3.40m
3 Kaitlyn Walker 02 Huntsville M 10-10.00 NWI 3.30m
4 Hannah Rockholt 02 Wings Of Ski 8-08.25 NWI 2.64m
5 Kerrington Spears 02 West Tenness 8-08.00 NWI 2.64m
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Morrison Howell 02 Williamson Y 28-06.50 8.69m
2 Riley Eberhard 02 Wings Of Ski 20-00.75 6.11m
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Morrison Howell 02 Williamson Y 54-02 16.51m
2 Riley Eberhard 02 Wings Of Ski 52-09 16.07m
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Walker 02 Huntsville M 50-08 15.44m
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Keasyia Ward 01 Rutherford C 14.00 13.85 NWI
2 Aislinn Mcelhaney 01 Knoxville Yo 13.00 13.86 NWI
3 Makayla Transou 01 West Tenness 13.95 NWI
4 Kirstin Jones 01 Memphis Thor 14.10 NWI
5 Shyda Vaughn 01 Team 4mula 14.47 NWI
6 I'Iesha Cook 01 West Tenness 14.76 NWI
7 Alexanderia Bond-Fleming 01 West Tenness 14.86 NWI
8 Taylor Willhoit 01 Cleveland Ex 15.09 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Makayla Transou 01 West Tenness 28.30 NWI 2
2 Keasyia Ward 01 Rutherford C 28.32 28.49 NWI 2
3 Kirstin Jones 01 Memphis Thor 28.89 NWI 2
4 Aislinn Mcelhaney 01 Knoxville Yo 28.50 29.31 NWI 2
5 Tyra Guy 01 Memphis Thor 29.50 NWI 1
6 Alexanderia Bond-Fleming 01 West Tenness 29.97 NWI 1
7 Piper Walters 01 Williamson Y 30.62 NWI 1
8 Cimayah Patton 01 Team 4mula 30.00 30.68 NWI 2
8 I'Iesha Cook 01 West Tenness 30.68 NWI 1
10 Pachion Childress 01 Nashville Il 27.90 30.82 NWI 2
11 Taylor Willhoit 01 Cleveland Ex 31.12 NWI 1
12 Ashley Roberts 01 ClarksvilleA 32.27 32.15 NWI 2
13 Jasmine Tanui 01 Memphis Thor 35.12 NWI 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jenson Overbay 01 Knoxville Yo 1:02.00 1:04.20
2 Piper Walters 01 Williamson Y 1:07.56
3 Breanna Cobb 01 Team 4mula 1:07.00 1:08.63
4 Sarah Vanderhoof 01 Wings Of Ski 1:13.70 1:11.98
5 Tyra Guy 01 Memphis Thor 1:14.05
6 Alexandra Massey 01 Precision Tr 1:05.00 1:16.80
7 Isabelle Raad 01 Williamson Y 1:25.57
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jenson Overbay 01 Knoxville Yo 2:30.00 2:36.50
2 Annabelle Parrish 01 Williamson Y 2:36.00 2:42.31
3 Margaret Henderson 01 Williamson Y 2:43.45
4 Sarah Vanderhoof 01 Wings Of Ski 2:45.44
5 Alexandra Massey 01 Precision Tr 2:45.80
6 Breanna Cobb 01 Team 4mula 2:46.96
7 Whitney Powell 01 Williamson Y 2:48.13
8 Piper Walters 01 Williamson Y 2:56.69
9 Laila Udoumana 01 Unattached 2:55.00 3:04.73
10 Kayla Osborne 01 Cleveland Ex 3:18.39
11 Isabelle Raad 01 Williamson Y 3:23.23
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jenson Overbay 01 Knoxville Yo 5:37.51
2 Margaret Henderson 01 Williamson Y 5:50.94
3 Annabelle Parrish 01 Williamson Y 5:35.00 5:52.78
4 Laila Udoumana 01 Unattached 6:38.00 6:45.64
5 Kayla Osborne 01 Cleveland Ex 7:21.31
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sierra Saenz 01 ClarksvilleA 12:12.95 12:39.64
2 Kayla Osborne 01 Cleveland Ex 13:56.36
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Shyda Vaughn 01 Team 4mula 19.59 NWI
2 Sierra Saenz 01 ClarksvilleA 20.06 NWI
3 Shanell Hincapie 01 Team 4mula 20.29 NWI
4 Aislinn Mcelhaney 01 Knoxville Yo 20.80 NWI
5 Sarah Vanderhoof 01 Wings Of Ski 21.77 NWI
6 Deja Brewster 01 Team 4mula 21.88 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Aislinn Mcelhaney 01 Knoxville Yo 33.16 NWI
2 Shyda Vaughn 01 Team 4mula 33.89 NWI
3 Laila Udoumana 01 Unattached 36.90 37.39 NWI
4 Sarah Vanderhoof 01 Wings Of Ski 38.06 NWI
5 Deja Brewster 01 Team 4mula 38.15 NWI
Girls High Jump 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ashley Roberts 01 ClarksvilleA 4-00.00 4-04.00 1.32m
2 Alexandra Massey 01 Precision Tr 4-02.00 1.27m
3 Cimayah Patton 01 Team 4mula J4-02.00 1.27m
4 Sierra Saenz 01 ClarksvilleA 4-00.00 J4-02.00 1.27m
5 Shyda Vaughn 01 Team 4mula 3-06.00 1.06m
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Alexanderia Bond-Fleming 01 West Tenness 14-09.50 NWI 4.50m
2 Makayla Transou 01 West Tenness 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
3 I'Iesha Cook 01 West Tenness 11-11.00 NWI 3.63m
4 Taylor Willhoit 01 Cleveland Ex 11-00.50 NWI 3.36m
4 Alexandra Massey 01 Precision Tr 11-00.50 NWI 3.36m
6 Deja Brewster 01 Team 4mula 10-06.50 NWI 3.21m
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ashley Roberts 01 ClarksvilleA 27-11.75 29-03.25 8.92m
2 Laila Udoumana 01 Unattached 20-00.00 24-04.00 7.41m
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ashley Roberts 01 ClarksvilleA 65-00 56-00 17.06m
2 Shanell Hincapie 01 Team 4mula 52-10 16.10m
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Tanalya Gordon 00 Rutherford C 13.02 13.05 NWI 2
2 Sanura Rhodes 00 Nashville Il 12.50 13.26 NWI 2
3 Mckenzie Williamson 00 Williamson Y 13.10 13.32 NWI 2
4 Yasmine Fuller 00 West Tenness 13.82 NWI 1
5 Kaitlyn Pederson 00 Knoxville Yo 13.87 NWI 1
6 Caroline Lewis 00 Tennessee El 13.23 13.88 NWI 2
7 Alyssa Ingram 00 Unattached 13.92 14.18 NWI 2
8 Shay Winbush 00 Team 4mula 13.90 14.30 NWI 2
9 Savanah Long 00 Unattached 14.45 NWI 1
10 Treasure Howard 00 Rutherford C 14.00 14.46 NWI 2
11 Kennedi Douglas 00 Rutherford C 14.23 14.51 NWI 2
12 Lily Beasley 00 Williamson Y 15.37 NWI 1
13 Bethany Bluhm 00 Williamson Y 16.02 NWI 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Tanalya Gordon 00 Rutherford C 26.80 26.83 NWI 3
2 Shawnta Shaw 00 Nashville Il 25.25 26.85 NWI 3
3 Martha Williams 00 Unattached 26.17 27.17 NWI 3
4 Brooke Owens 00 Memphis Thor 27.34 NWI 1
5 Mckenzie Williamson 00 Williamson Y 27.60 27.58 NWI 3
6 Sanura Rhodes 00 Nashville Il 25.70 28.03 NWI 3
7 Alyssa Ingram 00 Unattached 29.35 28.56 NWI 2
8 Kaitlyn Pederson 00 Knoxville Yo 28.63 NWI 1
9 Savanah Long 00 Unattached 29.20 NWI 1
10 Kennedi Douglas 00 Rutherford C 30.52 29.79 NWI 2
11 Lauren Bass 00 Rutherford C 29.66 29.87 NWI 2
12 Shay Winbush 00 Team 4mula 28.00 30.09 NWI 3
13 Ty Gentry 00 Team 4mula 30.00 30.18 NWI 2
14 Yasmine Fuller 00 West Tenness 30.22 NWI 2
14 Treasure Howard 00 Rutherford C 28.94 30.22 NWI 3
16 Corryn Thomas 00 Scales Pro 30.25 NWI 1
17 Marcha Coney 00 Huntsville M 29.00 30.79 NWI 2
18 Lily Beasley 00 Williamson Y 31.05 NWI 1
19 Zariah Trammell 00 Huntsville M 28.00 31.30 NWI 3
20 Julia Karsten 00 Unattached 31.52 NWI 1
21 Angel Dunlap 00 The Nashvill 31.56 NWI 2
22 Bethany Bluhm 00 Williamson Y 32.40 NWI 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Shawnta Shaw 00 Nashville Il 58.70 1:01.89 3
2 Brooke Owens 00 Memphis Thor 1:02.21 2
3 Tanalya Gordon 00 Rutherford C 1:03.00 1:03.10 3
4 Martha Williams 00 Unattached 58.85 1:03.45 3
5 Lauren Bass 00 Rutherford C 1:05.66 1:05.62 3
6 Kaitlyn Pederson 00 Knoxville Yo 1:06.74 1
7 Ty Gentry 00 Team 4mula 1:07.00 1:10.23 3
8 Lily Beasley 00 Williamson Y 1:10.44 2
9 Kalissa Marion 00 Rutherford C 1:07.31 1:11.58 3
10 Marcha Coney 00 Huntsville M 1:09.00 1:12.28 3
11 Corryn Thomas 00 Scales Pro 1:16.00 1:14.09 2
12 Victoria Goodaker 00 Cleveland Ex 1:15.58 2
13 Zariah Trammell 00 Huntsville M 1:16.00 1:16.99 3
14 Sarah Ebert 00 Wings Of Ski 1:17.77 1
15 Angel Dunlap 00 The Nashvill 1:18.43 1
16 Bethany Bluhm 00 Williamson Y 1:19.56 2
-- Gerrika Jones Staten 00 West Tenness DNF 2
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harper Russell 00 Slipstream T 2:21.00 2:29.58
2 Kalissa Marion 00 Rutherford C 2:40.00 2:37.96
3 Julia Karsten 00 Unattached 2:37.55 2:42.47
4 Cassie Baldwin 00 Williamson Y 2:48.24
5 Victoria Goodaker 00 Cleveland Ex 2:59.56
6 Alaysha Bryant-House 00 Team 4mula 3:05.57
7 Anna Reside 00 Trial By Fir 2:45.00 3:10.29
8 Sarah Ebert 00 Wings Of Ski 3:18.23
9 Courtney Allen 00 Nashville Il 2:38.00 3:27.51
10 Cheyenne Ayers 00 Cleveland Ex 3:27.58
-- Gerrika Jones Staten 00 West Tenness DQ
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harper Russell 00 Slipstream T 4:56.00 5:12.35
2 Hailey Parker 00 Unattached 5:39.08
3 Victoria Goodaker 00 Cleveland Ex 6:03.95
4 Abigail Ryan 00 Wings Of Ski 6:05.00 6:10.07
5 Kalissa Marion 00 Rutherford C 6:22.92
6 Anna Reside 00 Trial By Fir 5:40.00 6:38.82
7 Brennan Brown 00 Wings Of Ski 6:54.77
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harper Russell 00 Slipstream T 10:57.00 11:40.07
2 Caroline Cherry 00 Williamson Y 12:21.67
3 Abigail Ryan 00 Wings Of Ski 13:02.50 12:34.13
4 Victoria Goodaker 00 Cleveland Ex 13:37.59
5 Anna Reside 00 Trial By Fir 13:15.00 13:45.40
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Caroline Lewis 00 Tennessee El 19.09 17.49 NWI
2 Kemya Owens 00 Memphis Thor 17.52 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kemya Owens 00 Memphis Thor 31.77 NWI
2 Alyssa Ingram 00 Unattached 31.96 NWI
3 Caroline Lewis 00 Tennessee El 32.52 32.84 NWI
4 Angel Dunlap 00 The Nashvill 41.43 NWI
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nashville Illusions Track Club 'A' 47.20 53.66
1) Courtney Allen 00 2) Pachion Childress 01
3) Sanura Rhodes 00 4) Shawnta Shaw 00
2 West Tennessee Elite T.C. 'A' 54.32
1) Alexanderia Bond-Flemings 01 2) I'Iesha Cook 01
3) Makayla Transou 01 4) Yasmine Fuller 00
3 Rutherford County Track Club 'A' 55.91
1) Keasyia Ward 01 2) Kennedi Douglas 00
3) Lauren Bass 00 4) Treasure Howard 00
4 Team 4mula 'A' 57.20
1) Alaysha Bryant-House 00 2) Shay Winbush 00
3) Cimayah Patton 01 4) Shanell Hincapie 01
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Team 4mula 'A' 4:34.91
1) Alaysha Bryant-House 00 2) Breanna Cobb 01
3) Shay Winbush 00 4) Ty Gentry 00
2 Rutherford County Track Club 'A' 4:39.50
1) Kalissa Marion 00 2) Keasyia Ward 01
3) Kennedi Douglas 00 4) Lauren Bass 00
3 Nashville Illusions Track Club 'A' 4:12.00 4:56.06
1) Courtney Allen 00 2) Pachion Childress 01
3) Sanura Rhodes 00 4) Shawnta Shaw 00
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Williamson Youth Track Club 'A' 11:58.00 11:31.78
1) Annabelle Parrish 01 2) Caroline Cherry 00
3) Cassie Baldwin 00 4) Margaret Henderson 01
2 Team 4mula 'A' 13:39.49
1) Alaysha Bryant-House 00 2) Breanna Cobb 01
3) Deja Brewster 01 4) Ty Gentry 00
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Martha Williams 00 Unattached 18-02.00 16-06.75 NWI 5.04m
2 Caroline Lewis 00 Tennessee El 15-09.50 14-04.00 NWI 4.36m
3 Yasmine Fuller 00 West Tenness 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
4 Corryn Thomas 00 Scales Pro 12-07.00 NWI 3.83m
5 Angel Dunlap 00 The Nashvill 12-03.25 NWI 3.74m
6 Sarah Ebert 00 Wings Of Ski 11-11.25 NWI 3.63m
7 Courtney Allen 00 Nashville Il 15-06.00 11-00.75 NWI 3.37m
-- Gerrika Jones Staten 00 West Tenness FOUL
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hannah Johnson 00 Wings Of Ski 34-10.50 36-00.25 10.97m
2 Gerrika Jones Staten 00 West Tenness 24-09.75 7.56m
3 Cheyenne Ayers 00 Cleveland Ex 19-08.25 6.00m
4 Brennan Brown 00 Wings Of Ski 18-09.75 5.73m
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hannah Johnson 00 Wings Of Ski 109-11 98-05 29.99m
2 Brennan Brown 00 Wings Of Ski 43-03 13.18m
3 Cheyenne Ayers 00 Cleveland Ex 28-03 8.61m
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hannah Johnson 00 Wings Of Ski 79-03 73-05 22.37m
2 Anna Reside 00 Trial By Fir 39-11 12.16m
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cheyenne Ayers 00 Cleveland Ex 23:01.85
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Diamond Battle 98 The Heat Tra 12.30 12.37 NWI 3
2 Takeria Otey 98 Scales Pro 12.20 12.59 NWI 3
3 Jailah Jennings 98 Wings Of Ski 12.60 13.02 NWI 3
4 Nasonia Debose 99 The Heat Tra 13.24 NWI 2
5 Autumn Thomas 98 Unattached 13.13 13.27 NWI 3
6 Erin Thompson 98 Unattached 13.40 NWI 2
7 Brittany Odom 98 The Heat Tra 12.75 13.41 NWI 3
7 Quantavia Holden 99 Nashville Il 12.50 13.41 NWI 3
9 Akiya Harris 99 Nashville Il 12.70 13.47 NWI 3
10 Medeline Jones 99 ClarksvilleA 13.45 13.69 NWI 3
11 Kennedy Harrison 99 Rutherford C 13.71 13.77 NWI 2
12 Selena Barnett 99 Wings Of Ski 14.01 13.81 NWI 2
13 Tia Green 99 Memphis Thor 13.84 NWI 1
14 Megan Hyman 99 Williamson Y 14.05 NWI 2
15 Sydney Keeter 98 Wings Of Ski 14.48 NWI 2
16 Laken Givens 98 Cardinals 14.59 14.49 NWI 2
17 Akela Robinson 98 Wings Of Ski 15.19 NWI 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Taylor Jones 99 Huntsville M 26.95 25.67 NWI 4
2 Jailah Jennings 98 Wings Of Ski 26.14 26.42 NWI 4
3 Takeria Otey 98 Scales Pro 27.22 26.51 NWI 3
4 Diamond Battle 98 The Heat Tra 26.10 26.53 NWI 4
5 Nasonia Debose 99 The Heat Tra 27.17 NWI 2
6 Autumn Thomas 98 Unattached 27.15 27.48 NWI 3
7 Dymanique Thompson 99 Rutherford C 27.12 27.65 NWI 4
8 Erin Thompson 98 Unattached 27.66 NWI 2
9 Quantavia Holden 99 Nashville Il 25.40 27.75 NWI 4
10 Brittany Odom 98 The Heat Tra 26.50 27.90 NWI 4
11 Medeline Jones 99 ClarksvilleA 28.33 28.00 NWI 3
12 Tia Green 99 Memphis Thor 28.17 NWI 2
13 Kennedy Harrison 99 Rutherford C 28.00 28.22 NWI 3
14 Akiya Harris 99 Nashville Il 25.80 28.32 NWI 4
15 Kendall Clarkson 99 Williamson Y 28.39 NWI 1
16 Megan Hyman 99 Williamson Y 28.72 NWI 1
17 Nickole Jack 98 Unattached 31.00 28.83 NWI 3
18 Morgan Salyers 99 Slipstream T 29.06 NWI 1
19 Selena Barnett 99 Wings Of Ski 28.84 29.10 NWI 3
20 Sydney Keeter 98 Wings Of Ski 29.37 NWI 1
21 Charissa Ryan 98 Cleveland Ex 29.63 NWI 2
22 Olivia Pace 98 Williamson Y 30.41 NWI 1
23 Akela Robinson 98 Wings Of Ski 30.42 NWI 1
24 Antionetta Esaw 99 Nashville Il 26.20 30.45 NWI 4
25 Sydney Satterwhite 99 Rutherford C 33.00 32.80 NWI 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Taylor Jones 99 Huntsville M 58.30 59.19 4
2 Amelia Thiesing 98 Williamson Y 56.70 59.94 4
3 Dymanique Thompson 99 Rutherford C 1:01.83 1:02.84 4
4 Jailah Jennings 98 Wings Of Ski 1:01.13 1:03.82 4
5 Heather Feuchtenberger 99 Slipstream T 1:02.00 1:04.47 4
6 Lizzie Davis 99 Tennessee El 1:03.87 1:05.89 4
7 Kendall Clarkson 99 Williamson Y 1:07.00 1:06.28 3
8 Onaiya Watson 99 The Nashvill 1:08.52 2
9 Nickole Jack 98 Unattached 1:09.08 2
10 Delilah Williams 99 Nashville Il 1:04.00 1:10.10 4
11 Charissa Ryan 98 Cleveland Ex 1:10.37 2
12 Laken Givens 98 Cardinals 1:05.17 1:10.61 3
13 Nasonia Debose 99 The Heat Tra 1:10.80 2
14 Olivia Pace 98 Williamson Y 1:11.48 1
15 Ke'Arra Allen 99 The Nashvill 1:05.00 1:13.22 3
16 Brittany Odom 98 The Heat Tra 1:13.33 2
17 Antionetta Esaw 99 Nashville Il 1:06.00 1:13.93 3
18 Akela Robinson 98 Wings Of Ski 1:18.65 3
19 Diamond Battle 98 The Heat Tra 1:02.00 1:19.10 4
20 Sydney Satterwhite 99 Rutherford C 1:18.00 1:24.01 3
21 Aurora Fox 98 Williamson Y 1:32.04 1
22 Jasmean Cook 99 ClarksvilleA 1:37.68 1:38.90 3
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Amelia Thiesing 98 Williamson Y 2:20.00 2:22.22
2 Heather Feuchtenberger 99 Slipstream T 2:29.00 2:28.92
3 Dymanique Thompson 99 Rutherford C 2:33.63 2:33.62
4 Imani Udoumana 99 Unattached 2:35.00 2:39.18
5 Jazmin Gray 99 Nashville Il 2:28.00 2:40.87
6 Hannah Highland 98 Wings Of Ski 2:37.88 2:42.28
7 Delilah Williams 99 Nashville Il 2:36.00 2:50.04
8 Brittany Clemmons 98 Nashville Il 2:39.00 2:51.08
9 Whitney Mcconnell 98 Cleveland Ex 2:57.34
10 Nyak Koang 99 Nashville Il 2:35.00 2:58.91
11 Sydney Satterwhite 99 Rutherford C 3:21.72
12 Patricia Denholm 99 Wings Of Ski 3:27.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Addie Leonard 99 Slipstream T 5:40.64
2 Maci Shell 99 Slipstream T 5:44.83
3 Imani Udoumana 99 Unattached 6:05.00 5:52.43
4 Whitney Mcconnell 98 Cleveland Ex 5:59.30
5 Casey Thyen 99 Wings Of Ski 6:06.23
6 Brittany Clemmons 98 Nashville Il 5:20.00 6:12.37
7 Nyak Koang 99 Nashville Il 5:40.00 6:42.58
8 Isabella Badon 99 Slipstream T 6:45.16
9 Patricia Denholm 99 Wings Of Ski 7:43.76
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Addie Leonard 99 Slipstream T 12:05.30
2 Maci Shell 99 Slipstream T 12:08.38
3 Whitney Mcconnell 98 Cleveland Ex 12:22.65
4 Isabella Badon 99 Slipstream T 15:20.96
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lalia Avila 98 The Heat Tra 17.98 NWI
2 Tia Green 99 Memphis Thor 18.66 NWI
3 Morgan Wilcoxson 98 Rutherford C 18.00 18.97 NWI
4 Chandni Naidoo 99 Williamson Y 21.86 NWI
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jazmin Gray 99 Nashville Il 1:06.00 1:13.07 2
2 Imani Udoumana 99 Unattached 1:30.00 1:16.89 2
3 Onaiya Watson 99 The Nashvill 1:17.52 1
4 Lalia Avila 98 The Heat Tra 1:18.57 1
5 Chandni Naidoo 99 Williamson Y 1:23.75 2
6 Morgan Wilcoxson 98 Rutherford C 1:26.01 2
7 Ke'Arra Allen 99 The Nashvill 1:30.00 1:28.02 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nashville Illusions Track Club 'A' 4:37.05
1) Akiya Harris 99 2) Antionetta Esaw 99
3) Brittany Clemmons 98 4) Delilah Williams 99
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nashville Illusions Track Club 'A' 10:30.00 11:33.11
1) Brittany Clemmons 98 2) Delilah Williams 99
3) Jazmin Gray 99 4) Nyak Koang 99
2 Slipstream Track Club 'A' 11:37.10
1) Addie Leonard 99 2) Heather Feuchtenberger 99
3) Isabella Badon 99 4) Maci Shell 99
3 Wings Of Skill Youth Track Clu 'A' 13:12.25
1) Akela Robinson 98 2) Casey Thyen 99
3) Hannah Highland 98 4) Patricia Denholm 99
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lizzie Davis 99 Tennessee El 5-00.00 5-02.00 1.57m
2 Hannah Highland 98 Wings Of Ski 4-04.00 1.32m
3 Casey Thyen 99 Wings Of Ski J4-04.00 1.32m
-- Onaiya Watson 99 The Nashvill NH
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Diamond Battle 98 The Heat Tra 17-00.00 15-03.25 NWI 4.65m
2 Brittany Odom 98 The Heat Tra 16-09.00 14-08.00 NWI 4.47m
3 Lizzie Davis 99 Tennessee El 15-01.00 14-04.75 NWI 4.38m
4 Lalia Avila 98 The Heat Tra 14-02.00 NWI 4.31m
5 Nickole Jack 98 Unattached 16-00.00 14-00.00 NWI 4.26m
6 Onaiya Watson 99 The Nashvill 13-11.50 NWI 4.25m
7 Morgan Salyers 99 Slipstream T 13-08.75 NWI 4.18m
8 Selena Barnett 99 Wings Of Ski 13-11.00 13-07.00 NWI 4.14m
9 Autumn Thomas 98 Unattached 12-02.50 13-03.75 NWI 4.05m
10 Kennedy Harrison 99 Rutherford C 4.25 12-08.75 NWI 3.87m
11 Casey Thyen 99 Wings Of Ski 12-06.00 NWI 3.81m
11 Imani Udoumana 99 Unattached 16-04.25 12-06.00 NWI 3.81m
13 Hannah Highland 98 Wings Of Ski 13-01.50 12-02.25 NWI 3.71m
14 Laken Givens 98 Cardinals 12-01.75 NWI 3.70m
15 Patricia Denholm 99 Wings Of Ski 8-11.25 NWI 2.72m
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Morgan Salyers 99 Slipstream T 31-06.75 NWI 9.62m
2 Lizzie Davis 99 Tennessee El 30-00.00 31-02.00 NWI 9.49m
3 Lalia Avila 98 The Heat Tra 33-00.00 30-06.00 NWI 9.29m
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Mikayla Thompson 98 Trial By Fir 41-00.00 40-05.50 12.33m
2 Kalea Barnett 98 Rutherford C 35-03.00 10.74m
3 Y'Yemaya Boyd 98 On The Right 32-06.00 9.90m
4 Mevelyn Wyatt 99 The Nashvill 28-05.00 8.66m
5 Sierra Valle 99 ClarksvilleA 22-07.75 6.90m
6 Jasmean Cook 99 ClarksvilleA 22-00.50 22-01.50 6.74m
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Mikayla Thompson 98 Trial By Fir 117-00 119-02 36.32m
2 Y'Yemaya Boyd 98 On The Right 103-07 31.57m
3 Mevelyn Wyatt 99 The Nashvill 85-10 26.16m
4 Sierra Valle 99 ClarksvilleA 60-00 72-08 22.14m
5 Kalea Barnett 98 Rutherford C 71-09 21.86m
6 Jasmean Cook 99 ClarksvilleA 63-07.25 62-10 19.15m
7 Medeline Jones 99 ClarksvilleA 65-00 56-01 17.09m
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Mikayla Thompson 98 Trial By Fir 101-00 82-07 25.17m
2 Y'Yemaya Boyd 98 On The Right 61-04 18.69m
3 Kalea Barnett 98 Rutherford C 51-11 15.82m
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jermesia Haynes 96 Nashville Il 12.30 12.81 NWI
2 Gladys Amartey 97 Flyte Club E 12.50 13.19 NWI
3 Natreacia Walker 97 Scales Pro 13.37 NWI
4 Jazzmine Adams 97 Unattached 13.12 13.38 NWI
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jermesia Haynes 96 Nashville Il 25.30 25.76 NWI
2 Gladys Amartey 97 Flyte Club E 26.00 27.04 NWI
3 Micquanasharneacia Webst 97 Nashville Il 25.50 27.63 NWI
4 Tiera Hines 97 ClarksvilleA 27.56 27.64 NWI
5 Sydney Mcfarlin 97 Wings Of Ski 26.95 28.63 NWI
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gladys Amartey 97 Flyte Club E 1:00.00 1:02.88 2
2 Micquanasharneacia Webst 97 Nashville Il 58.70 1:03.24 2
3 Tiera Hines 97 ClarksvilleA 1:04.08 1:04.08 2
4 Bethany Rich 97 Unattached 1:07.71 1:06.03 2
5 Jermesia Haynes 96 Nashville Il 59.00 1:06.94 2
6 Briana Thompson 97 Wings Of Ski 1:08.99 1
7 Keyuanna Marsh 97 West Tenness 1:16.54 1
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tichina Lewis 96 Memphis Thor 2:37.11
2 Keyuanna Marsh 97 West Tenness 3:04.48
3 Desirae Small 96 Trial By Fir 3:14.39
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tichina Lewis 96 Memphis Thor 5:44.52
2 Desirae Small 96 Trial By Fir 7:18.22
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bethany Rich 97 Unattached 15.56 15.75 NWI
2 Di'Anna Wright 96 Rutherford C 18.00 15.91 NWI
3 Briana Thompson 97 Wings Of Ski 17.31 17.82 NWI
4 Myranda Ham 97 Wings Of Ski 17.20 18.41 NWI
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Slipstream T 1:15.65
2 Di'Anna Wright 96 Rutherford C 1:15.84
3 Myranda Ham 97 Wings Of Ski 1:15.00 1:17.12
Women High Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Briana Thompson 97 Wings Of Ski 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m
2 Micquanasharneacia Webst 97 Nashville Il 5-00.00 4-06.00 1.37m
-- Keyuanna Marsh 97 West Tenness NH
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Bethany Rich 97 Unattached 16-10.00 15-10.00 NWI 4.82m
2 Jazzmine Adams 97 Unattached 16-00.00 15-05.00 NWI 4.69m
3 Natreacia Walker 97 Scales Pro 14-10.25 NWI 4.52m
4 Sydney Mcfarlin 97 Wings Of Ski 16-03.25 13-08.75 NWI 4.18m
5 Keyuanna Marsh 97 West Tenness 12-04.00 NWI 3.75m
6 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland Ex 12-01.00 NWI 3.68m
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Jazzmine Adams 97 Unattached 33-08.00 34-01.75 NWI 10.40m
2 Natreacia Walker 97 Scales Pro 33-00.00 NWI 10.05m
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lamara Glass 96 Trial By Fir 42-00.00 32-09.00 9.98m
2 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Slipstream T 29-09.50 9.08m
Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lamara Glass 96 Trial By Fir 115-00 110-07 33.70m
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lamara Glass 96 Trial By Fir 110-00 88-08 27.02m
2 Myranda Ham 97 Wings Of Ski 97-02 84-02 25.65m
3 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Slipstream T 70-07 21.51m
4 Desirae Small 96 Trial By Fir 48-04 14.73m
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Desirae Small 96 Trial By Fir 23:18.50
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Tyler Campbell 07 Nashville Il 14.20 16.84 NWI 2
2 Jonathan Charley 06 Rutherford C 16.07 16.94 NWI 2
3 Keilan Harris 06 Williamson Y 17.11 NWI 1
4 Lamont Mccullough 06 Rutherford C 16.70 17.38 NWI 2
5 Malachi Gordon 07 Rutherford C 17.46 NWI 1
6 Aaron Perry 06 Williamson Y 17.51 NWI 2
7 Troy Wilson 06 Wings Of Ski 17.59 NWI 1
8 Cameron Hogans 06 Unattached 18.17 NWI 1
9 Vaughn Marion 06 Rutherford C 17.16 18.43 NWI 2
10 Mason Sneed 07 Team 4mula 18.90 NWI 1
11 Cameron Cole 07 Unattached 21.48 NWI 1
12 Grant Wilson 08 Wings Of Ski 23.18 NWI 1
13 Reginald Pean 08 Wings Of Ski 26.99 NWI 2
14 Jamari Tidwell 10 Nashville Il 22.00 34.74 NWI 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Isaiah Williams 06 Nashville Il 41.00 33.53 NWI 2
2 Jonathan Charley 06 Rutherford C 34.59 33.55 NWI 3
3 Michael Gorey 06 Williamson Y 34.16 NWI 2
4 Troy Wilson 06 Wings Of Ski 34.31 NWI 2
5 Aaron Perry 06 Williamson Y 34.56 NWI 2
6 Isaac Bond 06 Team 4mula 34.00 34.57 NWI 3
7 Lamont Mccullough 06 Rutherford C 35.84 35.06 NWI 3
8 Tyler Campbell 07 Nashville Il 33.00 35.14 NWI 3
9 Camren Armstrong 06 Memphis Thor 35.30 NWI 1
10 Malachi Gordon 07 Rutherford C 35.82 NWI 1
11 Gavin Carney 06 Nashville Il 32.00 36.41 NWI 3
12 Kelan Waggoner 06 Rutherford C 35.00 37.60 NWI 3
13 Cameron Hogans 06 Unattached 38.91 NWI 1
13 Reginald Pean 08 Wings Of Ski 38.91 NWI 1
15 Vaughn Marion 06 Rutherford C 40.00 39.07 NWI 3
16 Mason Sneed 07 Team 4mula 39.28 NWI 2
17 Jaden Thompson 07 Nashville Il 40.00 39.42 NWI 3
18 Charles Osteen 07 Wings Of Ski 39.49 NWI 2
19 Cameron Cole 07 Unattached 44.77 NWI 1
20 Grant Wilson 08 Wings Of Ski 44.82 NWI 2
21 Jordan Cole 08 Unattached 46.20 NWI 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Michael Gorey 06 Williamson Y 1:17.06 1
2 Isaac Bond 06 Team 4mula 1:16.00 1:17.60 2
3 Kelan Waggoner 06 Rutherford C 1:18.57 1
4 Gavin Carney 06 Nashville Il 1:12.00 1:20.58 2
5 Aaron Perry 06 Williamson Y 1:22.95 1
6 Camren Armstrong 06 Memphis Thor 1:23.21 1
7 Isaiah Williams 06 Nashville Il 1:12.00 1:24.87 2
8 Jaden Thompson 07 Nashville Il 1:25.00 1:27.46 2
9 Justin Ballard 06 Wings Of Ski 1:30.36 1
10 Tyler Campbell 07 Nashville Il 1:15.00 1:30.87 2
11 Mason Sneed 07 Team 4mula 1:31.87 2
12 Charles Osteen 07 Wings Of Ski 1:33.01 1
13 Nathan Highland 08 Wings Of Ski 1:41.47 1
14 Reginald Pean 08 Wings Of Ski 2:12.38 2
15 Jamari Tidwell 10 Nashville Il 1:38.00 2:35.08 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gavin Carney 06 Nashville Il 3:00.00 2:56.09
2 Isaac Bond 06 Team 4mula 2:58.00 2:56.12
3 Camren Armstrong 06 Memphis Thor 3:13.43
4 Justin Ballard 06 Wings Of Ski 3:17.66
5 Isaiah Williams 06 Nashville Il 3:10.00 3:21.45
6 Brayden Pennell 06 Cleveland Ex 3:29.73
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brayden Pennell 06 Cleveland Ex 7:07.02
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rutherford County Track Club 'A' 1:08.62
1) Jonathan Charley 06 2) Kelan Waggoner 06
3) Lamont Mccullough 06 4) Malachi Gordon 07
Boys Long Jump 8-under
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Troy Wilson 06 Wings Of Ski 10-02.75 NWI 3.11m
2 Michael Gorey 06 Williamson Y 9-06.25 NWI 2.90m
3 Keilan Harris 06 Williamson Y 8-11.75 NWI 2.73m
4 Nathan Highland 08 Wings Of Ski 6-06.00 NWI 1.98m
5 Brayden Pennell 06 Cleveland Ex 6-00.00 NWI 1.82m
6 Grant Wilson 08 Wings Of Ski 5-10.75 NWI 1.79m
7 Cameron Cole 07 Unattached 3-09.00 NWI 1.14m
8 Cameron Hogans 06 Unattached 3-04.50 NWI 1.02m
9 Jordan Cole 08 Unattached 2-10.50 NWI 0.87m
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Jacob Norris 06 Williamson Y 16-05.75 5.02m
2 Manning Brooks 06 Unattached 15-02.50 4.63m
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Manning Brooks 06 Unattached 55-02 16.81m
2 Vaughn Marion 06 Rutherford C 49-10 15.18m
3 Charles Osteen 07 Wings Of Ski 31-05 9.57m
4 Nathan Highland 08 Wings Of Ski 30-03 9.22m
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw 05 Huntsville M 14.72 15.24 NWI 3
2 Thaddeus Johnson Iii 05 Nashville Il 13.50 15.32 NWI 3
3 Reggie Rogers 05 Nashville Il 13.70 15.62 NWI 3
4 Tre' Stribling 05 Wings Of Ski 14.87 15.67 NWI 3
5 Bakari Stephens 05 The Heat Tra 15.80 NWI 2
6 Jackson Coleman 05 Wings Of Ski 16.08 NWI 2
7 Samuel Bean 05 Wings Of Ski 15.70 16.50 NWI 3
8 Jabari Gordon 05 Rutherford C 15.70 16.99 NWI 3
9 Cedric Newsom 05 The Heat Tra 17.00 NWI 1
10 Syrus Satterwhite 05 Rutherford C 16.02 17.08 NWI 3
11 Sean Johnson 05 Team 4mula 17.12 NWI 2
12 Tykies Madden 05 Unattached 17.33 NWI 1
13 Juwan Brabson 05 Huntsville M 16.30 18.27 NWI 2
14 Brewer Osteen 05 Wings Of Ski 18.40 NWI 1
15 Terrance Washington 05 The Heat Tra 21.72 NWI 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw 05 Huntsville M 30.00 30.77 NWI 3
2 Thaddeus Johnson Iii 05 Nashville Il 28.00 30.90 NWI 3
3 Reggie Rogers 05 Nashville Il 27.60 31.23 NWI 3
4 Tre' Stribling 05 Wings Of Ski 31.31 31.59 NWI 3
5 Dakota Woodard 05 Team 4mula 31.74 NWI 2
6 Caelum Harris 05 Williamson Y 31.83 NWI 2
7 Bakari Stephens 05 The Heat Tra 32.12 NWI 1
8 Jackson Coleman 05 Wings Of Ski 32.20 NWI 1
9 Samuel Bean 05 Wings Of Ski 36.21 33.97 NWI 2
10 Mason Mckinnon 05 Wings Of Ski 34.74 NWI 2
11 Jabari Gordon 05 Rutherford C 33.76 35.17 NWI 3
12 Syrus Satterwhite 05 Rutherford C 36.00 35.77 NWI 3
13 Juwan Brabson 05 Huntsville M 35.00 36.52 NWI 3
14 Cedric Newsom 05 The Heat Tra 36.71 NWI 2
15 Tobias Tanui 05 Memphis Thor 37.38 NWI 2
16 Terrance Washington 05 The Heat Tra 42.72 NWI 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reggie Rogers 05 Nashville Il 1:08.00 1:15.15
2 Thaddeus Johnson Iii 05 Nashville Il 1:08.00 1:18.91
3 Quinten Bowden 05 Rutherford C 1:17.00 1:23.60
4 Sean Johnson 05 Team 4mula 1:29.65
5 Terrance Washington 05 The Heat Tra 1:34.06
6 Cj Moses 05 Team 4mula 1:35.32
7 Titus Tanui 05 Memphis Thor 1:36.07
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Quinten Bowden 05 Rutherford C 3:00.00 3:16.52
2 Titus Tanui 05 Memphis Thor 3:33.04
3 Tobias Tanui 05 Memphis Thor 3:41.77
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brewer Osteen 05 Wings Of Ski 6:55.55
2 Titus Tanui 05 Memphis Thor 7:06.02
Boys Long Jump 9 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Caelum Harris 05 Williamson Y 11-05.75 NWI 3.49m
2 Tre'Vaughn Holtzclaw 05 Huntsville M 10-09.25 NWI 3.28m
3 Samuel Bean 05 Wings Of Ski 11-06.25 10-08.25 NWI 3.25m
4 Tre' Stribling 05 Wings Of Ski 11-06.00 10-04.50 NWI 3.16m
5 Mason Mckinnon 05 Wings Of Ski 9-00.25 NWI 2.74m
6 Juwan Brabson 05 Huntsville M 5-05.75 NWI 1.67m
-- Tykies Madden 05 Unattached FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Quinten Bowden 05 Rutherford C 41-09.50 12.73m
2 Brewer Osteen 05 Wings Of Ski 40-05 12.31m
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Kanye Harris 04 New Speed At 14.48 NWI 1
2 Alexander Ford 04 Williamson Y 14.76 NWI 1
3 Roland Mcghee 04 Rutherford C 15.00 14.88 NWI 2
4 Cameron Jones 04 New Speed At 15.01 NWI 2
5 Cameron Hunt 04 Team 4mula 15.44 NWI 1
6 Aiden Rayne 04 ClarksvilleA 15.01 15.75 NWI 2
7 Devin Storey 04 Rutherford C 15.37 15.96 NWI 2
8 Reginald Goodloe 04 Team 4mula 15.98 NWI 1
9 Eaaron Foley 04 Training Gro 16.39 NWI 1
10 Braimen Solomon 04 The Heat Tra 16.54 NWI 2
11 Alexis Dean 04 Rutherford C 15.71 17.20 NWI 2
12 Xavier Mason 04 Rutherford C 16.34 17.34 NWI 2
13 Gregory Williams Iii 04 Rutherford C 18.36 NWI 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Kanye Harris 04 New Speed At 29.59 NWI 2
2 Cameron Jones 04 New Speed At 29.80 NWI 1
2 Jorden Barnes 04 Rutherford C 28.93 29.80 NWI 3
4 Alexander Ford 04 Williamson Y 29.97 NWI 2
5 Alexander Broome 04 The Heat Tra 30.78 NWI 2
6 Aiden Rayne 04 ClarksvilleA 31.51 31.00 NWI 3
7 Morgan Lewis 04 Williamson Y 31.38 NWI 2
8 Roland Mcghee 04 Rutherford C 31.63 NWI 1
9 Cameron Harvey 04 Unattached 32.34 NWI 1
9 Eaaron Foley 04 Training Gro 32.34 NWI 2
11 Parker Williamson 04 Williamson Y 32.79 NWI 1
12 Devin Storey 04 Rutherford C 32.64 32.80 NWI 3
13 Kristiahn Marks 04 Rutherford C 32.20 33.06 NWI 3
14 Braimen Solomon 04 The Heat Tra 33.25 NWI 1
15 Alexis Dean 04 Rutherford C 34.81 35.00 NWI 3
16 Gregory Williams Iii 04 Rutherford C 35.52 35.65 NWI 3
17 Colin Lama 04 Williamson Y 36.60 NWI 1
18 Landin Herrington 04 Wings Of Ski 36.96 NWI 2
19 Xavier Mason 04 Rutherford C 40.02 38.16 NWI 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jorden Barnes 04 Rutherford C 1:04.08 1:04.88 2
2 Aiden Rayne 04 ClarksvilleA 1:13.75 1:08.61 2
3 Cameron Jones 04 New Speed At 1:11.06 1
4 Alexander Ford 04 Williamson Y 1:12.24 2
5 Tahmar Upshaw 04 Rutherford C 1:13.56 1
6 Zachary Johnson 04 Trial By Fir 1:13.00 1:15.33 2
7 Jackson Olivo 04 Wings Of Ski 1:14.67 1:15.60 2
8 Cline Simmons 04 Williamson Y 1:21.87 2
9 Gregory Williams Iii 04 Rutherford C 1:22.50 1
10 Parker Williamson 04 Williamson Y 1:23.03 2
11 Kristiahn Marks 04 Rutherford C 1:54.40 1:25.59 2
12 Landin Herrington 04 Wings Of Ski 1:27.04 1
13 Colin Lama 04 Williamson Y 1:27.75 1
14 Jahi Moore 04 Cleveland Ex 1:29.56 1
15 Eaaron Foley 04 Training Gro 1:37.05 1
16 Xavier Mason 04 Rutherford C 1:44.46 1
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tahmar Upshaw 04 Rutherford C 2:49.38
2 Jackson Olivo 04 Wings Of Ski 2:55.42 2:53.61
3 Zachary Johnson 04 Trial By Fir 2:45.00 3:00.20
4 Jahi Moore 04 Cleveland Ex 3:24.67
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cline Simmons 04 Williamson Y 5:59.82
2 Zachary Johnson 04 Trial By Fir 5:50.00 6:01.62
3 Cameron Harvey 04 Unattached 6:29.76
4 Jahi Moore 04 Cleveland Ex 6:56.34
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Team 4mula 'A' 1:03.56
1) Cameron Hunt 04 2) Dakota Woodard 05
3) Reginald Goodloe 04 4) Sean Johnson 05
2 Williamson Youth Track Club 'A' 1:03.00 1:03.93
1) Caelum Harris 05 2) Cline Simmons 04
3) Morgan Lewis 04 4) Parker Williamson 04
3 Rutherford County Track Club 'A' 1:03.98
1) Alexis Dean 04 2) Devin Storey 04
3) Jabari Gordon 05 4) Syrus Satterwhite 05
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Team 4mula 'A' 5:31.68
1) Cameron Hunt 04 2) Cj Moses 05
3) Dakota Woodard 05 4) Reginald Goodloe 04
2 The Heat Track Club Of Nashvil 'A' 6:00.00 5:39.38
1) Alexander Broome 04 2) Bakari Stephens 05
3) Braimen Solomon 04 4) Cedric Newsom 05
Boys Long Jump 10 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Jorden Barnes 04 Rutherford C 14-04.00 12-08.75 NWI 3.87m
2 Roland Mcghee 04 Rutherford C 13-09.00 12-07.75 NWI 3.85m
3 Morgan Lewis 04 Williamson Y 10-06.75 NWI 3.21m
4 Kanye Harris 04 New Speed At 9-05.75 NWI 2.88m
5 Kristiahn Marks 04 Rutherford C 12-03.00 9-02.75 NWI 2.81m
6 Colin Lama 04 Williamson Y 8-11.50 NWI 2.73m
7 Landin Herrington 04 Wings Of Ski 8-04.00 NWI 2.54m
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Alexander Broome 04 The Heat Tra 18-01.00 5.51m
2 William Norris 04 Williamson Y 15-01.00 4.59m
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Levi Hodnett 04 Wings Of Ski 48-10 14.88m
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Levi Hodnett 04 Wings Of Ski 13:05.23 11:39.37
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Johnny Holloway, III 03 Huntsville M 13.07 14.02 NWI 3
2 Makai Williams 03 Knoxville Yo 14.18 NWI 3
3 Sean Williams 03 Rutherford C 14.50 14.40 NWI 3
4 Traveon Gentry 03 Trial By Fir 14.66 14.72 NWI 3
5 Kali Riggins 03 Rutherford C 14.35 14.73 NWI 3
6 Kavion Smith 03 Team 4mula 15.05 NWI 2
7 Kemari Hall 03 Rutherford C 14.72 15.09 NWI 3
8 Elijah Wilson 03 Memphis Thor 15.12 NWI 1
9 Damien Charley 03 Rutherford C 14.78 15.40 NWI 3
10 Julian Hatfield 03 ClarksvilleA 15.43 NWI 1
11 Caleb Crutcher 03 Huntsville M 15.60 NWI 2
12 Santez Beddingfield 03 Rutherford C 15.67 NWI 2
13 Leland Walters 03 Williamson Y 16.35 NWI 2
14 Nicholas Cothran 03 Wings Of Ski 16.58 NWI 1
15 Azrael Robinson 03 Rutherford C 17.91 18.49 NWI 3
16 Michael White 03 Wings Of Ski 19.87 NWI 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Johnny Holloway, III 03 Huntsville M 29.00 28.67 NWI 3
2 Makai Williams 03 Knoxville Yo 29.11 NWI 2
3 Eric Foley 03 Training Gro 30.02 NWI 2
4 Kali Riggins 03 Rutherford C 30.09 30.23 NWI 3
5 Traveon Gentry 03 Trial By Fir 31.00 30.55 NWI 3
6 Caleb Crutcher 03 Huntsville M 30.58 NWI 1
7 Zavien Wright 03 Memphis Thor 30.63 NWI 2
8 Kemari Hall 03 Rutherford C 31.87 31.01 NWI 3
9 Damien Charley 03 Rutherford C 30.66 31.09 NWI 3
10 Elijah Wilson 03 Memphis Thor 31.65 NWI 1
11 Julian Hatfield 03 ClarksvilleA 31.92 NWI 1
12 Santez Beddingfield 03 Rutherford C 33.33 NWI 2
13 Howard Bell 03 Trial By Fir 30.00 33.43 NWI 3
14 Robert Luke Baldwin 03 Williamson Y 34.15 NWI 2
15 Azrael Robinson 03 Rutherford C 38.49 37.72 NWI 3
16 Johnathan Ballard 03 Wings Of Ski 37.88 NWI 2
17 Melvin Sublett 03 Rutherford C 38.54 38.37 NWI 3
18 Michael White 03 Wings Of Ski 38.84 NWI 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Zavien Wright 03 Memphis Thor 1:07.77 1
2 Caleb Crutcher 03 Huntsville M 1:08.00 1
3 Traveon Gentry 03 Trial By Fir 1:18.00 1:14.30 2
4 William Massey 03 Precision Tr 1:15.87 2
5 Eric Foley 03 Training Gro 1:20.85 1
6 Nicholas Cothran 03 Wings Of Ski 1:22.44 2
7 Robert Luke Baldwin 03 Williamson Y 1:22.93 1
8 Howard Bell 03 Trial By Fir 1:22.00 1:25.55 2
9 Johnathan Ballard 03 Wings Of Ski 1:34.51 2
10 Melvin Sublett 03 Rutherford C 1:46.69 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aaron Sanders 03 The Heat Tra 2:32.00 2:25.86
2 Cayden Durrough 03 Wings Of Ski 2:32.22 2:31.68
3 Wyatt Persful 03 Wings Of Ski 2:41.78 2:47.82
4 Corbin Leamon 03 Huntsville M 2:54.51
5 Henry Brooks 03 Unattached 2:59.23
6 Howard Bell 03 Trial By Fir 2:40.00 3:10.36
7 Kieran Hall 03 Cleveland Ex 3:11.71
8 Lance Tanui 03 Memphis Thor 3:29.01
9 Phoenix Limon 03 Trial By Fir 3:44.72
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aaron Sanders 03 The Heat Tra 5:10.00 5:00.55
2 Cayden Durrough 03 Wings Of Ski 5:05.00 5:02.70
3 Corbin Leamon 03 Huntsville M 6:13.61
4 Kieran Hall 03 Cleveland Ex 6:46.74
5 Lance Tanui 03 Memphis Thor 8:04.72
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wyatt Persful 03 Wings Of Ski 11:57.72
2 Henry Brooks 03 Unattached 12:01.38
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kavion Smith 03 Team 4mula 17.16 NWI
Boys Long Jump 11 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Johnny Holloway, III 03 Huntsville M 12-08.50 NWI 3.87m
2 Sean Williams 03 Rutherford C 14-00.00 12-07.50 NWI 3.84m
3 Eric Foley 03 Training Gro 13-05.00 11-10.50 NWI 3.61m
4 Nicholas Cothran 03 Wings Of Ski 10-10.50 NWI 3.31m
5 Leland Walters 03 Williamson Y 10-07.00 NWI 3.22m
6 Elijah Wilson 03 Memphis Thor 10-06.25 NWI 3.20m
7 Zavien Wright 03 Memphis Thor 10-05.00 NWI 3.17m
8 William Massey 03 Precision Tr 9-11.50 NWI 3.03m
9 Azrael Robinson 03 Rutherford C 12-00.00 8-01.00 NWI 2.46m
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Julian Hatfield 03 ClarksvilleA 31-02.50 9.51m
2 Darius Butler 03 Rutherford C 21-05.50 6.54m
3 Tray Rivera 03 Team 4mula 18-10.50 5.75m
4 William Massey 03 Precision Tr 18-02.75 5.55m
5 Solomon Pitts 03 Huntsville M 17-01.50 5.21m
6 Joseph Hawkins 03 Huntsville M 15-09.50 4.81m
7 Lance Tanui 03 Memphis Thor 14-07.50 4.45m
8 Phoenix Limon 03 Trial By Fir 20-00.00 12-05.50 3.79m
9 John Butler 03 Slipstream T 12-03.75 3.75m
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Darius Butler 03 Rutherford C 49-04 15.03m
2 Joseph Hawkins 03 Huntsville M 36-11 11.25m
3 John Butler 03 Slipstream T 33-01 10.08m
4 Tray Rivera 03 Team 4mula 29-07 9.01m
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Parker Sines 03 Wings Of Ski 60-07 60-01 18.31m
2 Darius Butler 03 Rutherford C 55-05 16.89m
3 Phoenix Limon 03 Trial By Fir 46-00 40-06 12.34m
4 Solomon Pitts 03 Huntsville M 31-09 9.67m
5 Joseph Hawkins 03 Huntsville M 29-07 9.01m
6 John Butler 03 Slipstream T 29-01 8.86m
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Parker Sines 03 Wings Of Ski 8:55.00 9:31.24
2 Solomon Pitts 03 Huntsville M 13:36.21
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Howard 02 New Speed At 12.34 NWI
2 Kenneth Burnett Jr. 02 Memphis Thor 13.01 NWI
3 Christopher Green 02 New Speed At 13.52 NWI
4 Amare Biggers 02 Trial By Fir 13.70 13.63 NWI
5 Nasir Cook 02 Nashville Il 13.50 13.89 NWI
6 Chastain Stokes 02 Rutherford C 15.17 NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Elijah Howard 02 New Speed At 24.81 NWI 2
2 Kenneth Burnett Jr. 02 Memphis Thor 26.64 NWI 1
3 Aiden Piciullo 02 Williamson Y 27.34 27.36 NWI 2
4 Christopher Green 02 New Speed At 27.86 NWI 1
5 Amare Biggers 02 Trial By Fir 27.76 27.92 NWI 2
6 Nasir Cook 02 Nashville Il 28.00 28.55 NWI 2
7 Malik Moore 02 Trial By Fir 29.83 29.34 NWI 2
8 Chastain Stokes 02 Rutherford C 31.36 NWI 1
9 John Morris 02 Williamson Y 31.51 NWI 2
10 Charron Allen 02 The Nashvill 36.67 NWI 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Elijah Howard 02 New Speed At 58.58
2 Aiden Piciullo 02 Williamson Y 1:01.00 1:03.01
3 Christopher Green 02 New Speed At 1:06.25
4 Nasir Cook 02 Nashville Il 1:05.00 1:08.29
5 John Morris 02 Williamson Y 1:13.81
6 Darrell Hayes 02 Trial By Fir 1:13.00 1:14.77
7 Chastain Stokes 02 Rutherford C 1:14.96
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Benjamin Cannon 02 Cleveland Ex 2:49.79
2 Darrell Hayes 02 Trial By Fir 2:50.00 2:51.56
3 Corbin Casassa 02 Wings Of Ski 2:57.51
4 Samuel Lippe 02 Williamson Y 3:18.87
5 Charron Allen 02 The Nashvill 3:42.66
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 Slipstream T 5:45.11
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 Slipstream T 11:45.60
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tazhan Handsard 02 Cleveland Ex 16.68 NWI
2 Joisant Rivera 02 Team 4mula 17.13 NWI
3 Taylor Ayers 02 Cleveland Ex 17.67 NWI
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rutherford County Track Club 'A' 58.51
1) Damien Charley 03 2) Kali Riggins 03
3) Kemari Hall 03 4) Santez Beddingfield 03
2 Team 4mula 'A' 1:06.89
1) Antonio Malone 02 2) Joisant Rivera 02
3) Kavion Smith 03 4) Tray Rivera 03
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wings Of Skill Youth Track Clu 'A' 5:08.21
1) Cayden Durrough 03 2) Corbin Casassa 02
3) Parker Sines 03 4) Wyatt Persful 03
Boys High Jump 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Taylor Ayers 02 Cleveland Ex 4-04.00 1.32m
2 Benjamin Cannon 02 Cleveland Ex 4-02.00 1.27m
3 Tazhan Handsard 02 Cleveland Ex 4-00.00 1.21m
Boys Long Jump 12 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Amare Biggers 02 Trial By Fir 12-06.00 14-09.00 NWI 4.49m
2 Benjamin Cannon 02 Cleveland Ex 12-05.00 NWI 3.78m
3 John Morris 02 Williamson Y 12-01.75 NWI 3.70m
4 Samuel Kirkpatrick 02 Slipstream T 11-10.00 NWI 3.60m
5 Tazhan Handsard 02 Cleveland Ex 11-00.75 NWI 3.37m
6 Taylor Ayers 02 Cleveland Ex 10-07.00 NWI 3.22m
7 Corbin Casassa 02 Wings Of Ski 9-09.50 NWI 2.98m
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Malik Moore 02 Trial By Fir 33-00.00 31-03.00 9.52m
2 Antonio Malone 02 Team 4mula 28-07.25 8.71m
3 Kenneth Burnett Jr. 02 Memphis Thor 25-11.25 7.90m
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Antonio Malone 02 Team 4mula 89-00 27.12m
2 Malik Moore 02 Trial By Fir 73-00 64-11 19.78m
3 Charron Allen 02 The Nashvill 50-10 15.49m
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jayden Freeman 01 Wings Of Ski 12.05 12.17 NWI
2 Hanif Muhammad 01 Huntsville M 13.14 13.45 NWI
3 Daunte Thompson 01 Rutherford C 14.02 NWI
4 Eric Parker 01 Cleveland Ex 14.28 NWI
5 Amare Robinson 01 Huntsville M 14.47 NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jayden Freeman 01 Wings Of Ski 24.50 24.92 NWI
2 Joshua Malone 01 Huntsville M 26.90 26.72 NWI
3 Shafi Muhammad 01 Huntsville M 26.00 26.98 NWI
4 Hanif Muhammad 01 Huntsville M 27.58 27.01 NWI
5 Jajuan Mcclain 01 Nashville Il 25.40 28.33 NWI
6 Daunte Thompson 01 Rutherford C 28.95 28.77 NWI
7 Isaiah Collier 01 Wings Of Ski 28.07 29.09 NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Devan Cambridge 01 Nashville Il 57.00 57.60
2 Shafi Muhammad 01 Huntsville M 55.14 1:01.02
3 Joshua Malone 01 Huntsville M 57.30 1:01.09
4 Isaiah Collier 01 Wings Of Ski 1:03.12 1:02.95
5 Jajuan Mcclain 01 Nashville Il 57.00 1:05.07
6 Jordan Stoxstill-Diggs 01 Trial By Fir 1:05.47
7 Daunte Thompson 01 Rutherford C 1:06.00 1:07.65
8 Mason Porter 01 Unattached 1:09.70
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Devan Cambridge 01 Nashville Il 2:05.00 2:16.30
2 Noah Flynn 01 Alabama Track Cl 2:27.61
3 Coerion Williams 01 The Nashvill 2:35.65
4 Mason Porter 01 Unattached 2:37.08
5 Jordan Stoxstill-Diggs 01 Trial By Fir 2:40.00 2:40.54
6 Jonathan Stoxstill-Diggs 01 Trial By Fir 2:45.00 2:40.78
7 Darryl Lyles Ii 01 The Heat Tra 2:54.61
8 Isaac Highland 01 Wings Of Ski 3:50.17
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Noah Flynn 01 Alabama Track Cl 4:45.99
2 Devan Cambridge 01 Nashville Il 4:30.00 4:48.32
3 Matthew Porter 01 Williamson Y 4:52.45
4 Coerion Williams 01 The Nashvill 5:27.15
5 Grant Qualls 01 Wings Of Ski 5:47.89 5:40.35
6 Jordan Stoxstill-Diggs 01 Trial By Fir 5:30.00 5:44.27
7 Jonathan Stoxstill-Diggs 01 Trial By Fir 5:50.00 6:01.13
8 Darryl Lyles Ii 01 The Heat Tra 6:03.14
9 Isaac Highland 01 Wings Of Ski 8:20.30
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Noah Flynn 01 Alabama Track Cl 10:23.59
2 Matthew Porter 01 Williamson Y 10:26.49
3 Grant Qualls 01 Wings Of Ski 12:27.68 12:07.60
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cedric Johnson 01 ClarksvilleA 20.02 19.49 NWI
2 Eric Parker 01 Cleveland Ex 29.35 NWI
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Shea Degraaf 01 Tennessee El 30.14 31.28 NWI
2 Jonathan Stoxstill-Diggs 01 Trial By Fir 33.30 NWI
Boys High Jump 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Shea Degraaf 01 Tennessee El 5-04.00 5-00.00 1.52m
2 Amare Robinson 01 Huntsville M 4-10.00 1.47m
3 Cedric Johnson 01 ClarksvilleA 4-00.00 4-04.00 1.32m
4 Eric Parker 01 Cleveland Ex J4-04.00 1.32m
5 Jordan Stoxstill-Diggs 01 Trial By Fir 4-06.00 J4-04.00 1.32m
Boys Long Jump 13 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Joshua Malone 01 Huntsville M 16-00.25 NWI 4.88m
2 Amare Robinson 01 Huntsville M 14-07.00 NWI 4.44m
3 Jajuan Mcclain 01 Nashville Il 16-00.00 12-11.25 NWI 3.94m
4 Eric Parker 01 Cleveland Ex 12-05.25 NWI 3.79m
5 Jordan Hunt 01 Williamson Y 10-11.50 NWI 3.34m
6 Isaac Highland 01 Wings Of Ski 9-02.00 NWI 2.79m
Boys Triple Jump 13 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Jayden Freeman 01 Wings Of Ski 40-05.00 37-01.50 NWI 11.31m
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Wilson Mckinnon 01 Wings Of Ski 18-03.25 5.56m
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Shea Degraaf 01 Tennessee El 115-00 110-03 33.60m
2 Wilson Mckinnon 01 Wings Of Ski 56-06 17.22m
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Shea Degraaf 01 Tennessee El 117-00 120-06 36.72m
2 Jonathan Stoxstill-Diggs 01 Trial By Fir 71-06.50 21.80m
3 Wilson Mckinnon 01 Wings Of Ski 65-00 19.81m
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jon Wilson 00 Memphis Thor 12.24 NWI 1
2 Shamar Givens 00 West Tenness 12.37 NWI 2
3 Keith Carter 00 Scales Pro 12.50 12.46 NWI 2
4 Tyquan House 00 Team 4mula 13.28 NWI 1
5 Benjamin Pitts 00 Huntsville M 12.50 13.92 NWI 2
6 Joshua Pace 00 Williamson Y 14.00 NWI 1
7 Marcos Harris Jr 00 Williamson Y 11.50 15.52 NWI 2
8 Markarion Cole 00 West Tenness 16.56 NWI 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jon Wilson 00 Memphis Thor 24.58 NWI 1
2 Keith Carter 00 Scales Pro 25.46 25.54 NWI 2
3 Chandler Ivy 00 Team 4mula 25.60 NWI 1
4 Shamar Givens 00 West Tenness 25.87 NWI 1
5 Jalan Sowell 00 Williamson Y 25.46 26.15 NWI 2
6 Charles Woods 00 Williamson Y 25.36 26.84 NWI 2
7 Keondra Harris 00 ClarksvilleA 26.65 26.96 NWI 2
8 Benjamin Pitts 00 Huntsville M 26.00 27.55 NWI 2
9 Desmond Campbell 00 Rutherford C 28.21 28.07 NWI 2
10 Marcos Harris Jr 00 Williamson Y 25.40 28.42 NWI 2
11 Joshua Pace 00 Williamson Y 29.22 NWI 1
12 Markarion Cole 00 West Tenness 35.65 NWI 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jon Wilson 00 Memphis Thor 55.67 2
2 Taylor Sheffield 00 Wings Of Ski 56.45 56.87 2
3 Charles Woods 00 Williamson Y 59.27 58.79 2
4 Travelle Marshall 00 Trial By Fir 58.00 58.93 2
5 Keondra Harris 00 ClarksvilleA 59.81 1:01.64 2
6 Malik Baker 00 Team 4mula 1:02.18 1
7 Eric Stoxstill-Diggs 00 Trial By Fir 57.00 1:03.27 2
8 Devin Hyde 00 The Nashvill 1:03.46 1
9 Benjamin Pitts 00 Huntsville M 1:00.00 1:05.85 2
10 Desmond Campbell 00 Rutherford C 1:10.27 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville Il 2:10.00 2:15.89
2 Rodney Jackson 00 Team 4mula 2:25.43
3 Travelle Marshall 00 Trial By Fir 2:25.00 2:30.79
4 Ryan Williams 00 Nashville Il 2:25.00 2:33.13
5 Trevor Croft 00 Cleveland Ex 3:13.99
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Devin Sullivan 00 Knoxville Yo 4:50.00
2 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville Il 4:48.00 4:51.83
3 Porter Bradley 00 Slipstream T 4:52.90
4 Keith Powell 00 Unattached 5:13.15
5 Ryan Williams 00 Nashville Il 5:10.00 5:31.16
6 Travelle Marshall 00 Trial By Fir 5:19.00 5:33.50
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Porter Bradley 00 Slipstream T 10:20.26
2 Devin Sullivan 00 Knoxville Yo 10:41.64
3 Keith Powell 00 Unattached 11:03.13
4 Trevor Croft 00 Cleveland Ex 12:56.53
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Eric Stoxstill-Diggs 00 Trial By Fir 15.21 15.26 NWI
2 Taylor Sheffield 00 Wings Of Ski 15.15 15.36 NWI
3 Eli Seifferth 00 Scales Pro 19.00 18.86 NWI
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Eric Stoxstill-Diggs 00 Trial By Fir 29.07 NWI
2 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville Il 28.80 29.12 NWI
3 Devin Hyde 00 The Nashvill 30.83 NWI
4 Eli Seifferth 00 Scales Pro 32.41 NWI
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Williamson Youth Track Club 'A' 51.25
1) Charles Woods 00 2) Jalan Sowell 00
3) Jordan Hunt 01 4) Michael Hunt 00
2 Team 4mula 'A' 53.19
1) Chandler Ivy 00 2) Malik Baker 00
3) Rodney Jackson 00 4) Tyquan House 00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nashville Illusions Track Club 'A' 3:45.00 4:15.85
1) Devan Cambridge 01 2) Jajuan Mcclain 01
3) Nicholas Reynolds 00 4) Ryan Williams 00
2 Wings Of Skill Youth Track Clu 'A' 4:16.14
1) Hunter Peterson 00 2) Isaiah Collier 01
3) Jayden Freeman 01 4) Taylor Sheffield 00
3 Team 4mula 'A' 4:29.62
1) Chandler Ivy 00 2) Malik Baker 00
3) Rodney Jackson 00 4) Tyquan House 00
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Team 4mula 'A' 11:25.99
1) Chandler Ivy 00 2) Malik Baker 00
3) Rodney Jackson 00 4) Tyquan House 00
Boys High Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Michael Hunt 00 Williamson Y 4-06.00 1.37m
2 Trevor Croft 00 Cleveland Ex 4-00.00 1.21m
Boys Long Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Eric Stoxstill-Diggs 00 Trial By Fir 19-06.00 17-05.00 NWI 5.30m
2 Shamar Givens 00 West Tenness 15-01.00 NWI 4.59m
3 Desmond Campbell 00 Rutherford C 14-09.00 12-11.50 NWI 3.94m
4 Markarion Cole 00 West Tenness 11-10.25 NWI 3.61m
5 Marcos Harris Jr 00 Williamson Y 19-00.00 10-03.25 NWI 3.13m
Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Taylor Sheffield 00 Wings Of Ski 34-07.00 NWI 10.54m
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Joshua Sobota 00 Unattached 51-00.50 51-02.00 15.59m
2 Michael Hunt 00 Williamson Y 36-07.50 11.16m
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Joshua Sobota 00 Unattached 164-01 153-00 46.63m
2 Travelle Marshall 00 Trial By Fir 87-05 26.64m
3 Michael Hunt 00 Williamson Y 84-03 25.67m
4 Desmond Campbell 00 Rutherford C 76-02 70-10 21.59m
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Donovan Whitmore 98 Rutherford C 11.40 11.46 NWI 3
2 Martarious Brooks 98 Team 4mula 11.40 11.47 NWI 3
3 Denilson Whitmore 98 Rutherford C 11.44 11.74 NWI 3
4 Job Blacksmith 99 Nashville Il 11.30 11.79 NWI 3
5 Larobert Woods 98 Williamson Y 11.50 11.88 NWI 3
6 Tomias Leach-Potter 98 Team 4mula 11.97 NWI 2
6 Nickson Pierre 99 Nashville Il 11.40 11.97 NWI 3
8 Jeremy Mcdowell 99 The Heat Tra 11.99 NWI 2
9 Antawn Thomas 98 Unattached 12.14 NWI 1
10 Jeremiah King 98 Huntsville M 12.13 12.26 NWI 2
11 Khalil Carr 98 Trial By Fir 11.60 12.32 NWI 3
12 Rashawn Edmonson 99 Flyte Club E 11.80 12.73 NWI 2
13 Rashaun Strickland 98 Team 4mula 12.74 NWI 2
14 David Givens 99 West Tenness 13.73 NWI 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Martarious Brooks 98 Team 4mula 23.00 22.89 NWI 4
2 Donovan Whitmore 98 Rutherford C 22.90 23.14 NWI 4
3 Denilson Whitmore 98 Rutherford C 22.90 23.21 NWI 4
4 Jeremy Mcdowell 99 The Heat Tra 23.67 NWI 2
5 Job Blacksmith 99 Nashville Il 22.48 23.71 NWI 4
6 Nickson Pierre 99 Nashville Il 23.00 23.94 NWI 4
7 Jordan Jacox 98 West Tenness 24.11 NWI 3
7 Tomias Leach-Potter 98 Team 4mula 24.11 NWI 3
9 Saeque Johnson 98 The Nashvill 24.17 NWI 3
10 Larobert Woods 98 Williamson Y 24.00 24.64 NWI 3
11 Antawn Thomas 98 Unattached 24.71 NWI 1
12 Khalil Carr 98 Trial By Fir 23.04 24.75 NWI 4
13 Damarcus Graves 98 West Tenness 24.79 NWI 3
14 John Jacobson 98 Unattached 23.80 25.39 NWI 4
15 Darien Whitfield 98 West Tenness 25.49 NWI 2
16 Jeremiah King 98 Huntsville M 24.00 25.61 NWI 4
17 Jaelon Chaney 98 The Nashvill 25.70 NWI 1
18 Joshua Ham 99 Wings Of Ski 25.72 NWI 2
19 Rashaun Strickland 98 Team 4mula 26.02 NWI 2
20 Rashawn Edmonson 99 Flyte Club E 24.20 26.22 NWI 3
21 Yusuf Ali 99 The Nashvill 26.72 NWI 1
22 David Givens 99 West Tenness 28.23 NWI 2
23 Steven Buchanan 99 The Nashvill 30.24 NWI 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Trevon Sanders 98 The Heat Tra 52.00 52.60 3
2 Nickson Pierre 99 Nashville Il 53.40 52.83 3
3 Denilson Whitmore 98 Rutherford C 51.24 52.85 3
4 Job Blacksmith 99 Nashville Il 51.50 53.11 3
5 Donovan Whitmore 98 Rutherford C 50.79 53.49 3
6 Mikah Bailey 99 Rutherford C 51.83 54.59 3
7 Saeque Johnson 98 The Nashvill 55.53 2
8 Jake Reznicek 99 Wings Of Ski 55.50 55.89 2
9 Jerome Dooley 98 Team 4mula 57.46 1
10 Jacob Sobota 99 Unattached 57.00 57.64 2
11 Charles Smith 99 Cleveland Ex 57.95 1
12 Jaelon Chaney 98 The Nashvill 58.68 1
13 Rashawn Edmonson 99 Flyte Club E 55.00 1:00.49 2
14 Jeremy Mcdowell 99 The Heat Tra 1:03.35 2
15 Justin Watkins 99 Nashville Il 53.20 1:05.77 3
16 Josh Cook 99 West Tenness 1:15.91 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Trevon Sanders 98 The Heat Tra 2:05.00 2:05.06
2 Mikah Bailey 99 Rutherford C 2:04.00 2:05.73
3 Daniel Smith 99 Rutherford C 2:10.80 2:07.33
4 Jake Reznicek 99 Wings Of Ski 2:16.63 2:11.95
5 Bradley Porter 98 Williamson Y 2:13.66
6 Davis Holliday 98 Williamson Y 2:15.00 2:18.09
7 Jerome Dooley 98 Team 4mula 2:25.10
8 Charles Smith 99 Cleveland Ex 2:29.05
9 Justin Watkins 99 Nashville Il 2:09.00 2:31.68
10 Josh Cook 99 West Tenness 3:10.54
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bradley Porter 98 Williamson Y 4:28.23
2 Davis Holliday 98 Williamson Y 4:28.00 4:30.46
3 Mikah Bailey 99 Rutherford C 4:35.24
4 Daniel Smith 99 Rutherford C 4:39.10 4:36.77
5 Trevon Sanders 98 The Heat Tra 5:07.50
6 Justin Watkins 99 Nashville Il 4:39.00 5:37.96
7 Brandon Watkins 99 Williamson Y 5:45.44
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Davis Holliday 98 Williamson Y 9:50.00 9:40.34
2 Bradley Porter 98 Williamson Y 9:48.46
3 Brandon Watkins 99 Williamson Y 11:43.49
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Joshua Ham 99 Wings Of Ski 17.50 18.23 NWI
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ishmael Arnold 98 Team 4mula 1:04.89
2 Joshua Ham 99 Wings Of Ski 1:10.00 1:05.05
3 Charles Smith 99 Cleveland Ex 1:06.75
4 Yusuf Ali 99 The Nashvill 1:14.91
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Team 4mula 'A' 45.81
1) Ishmael Arnold 98 2) Jerome Dooley 98
3) Martarious Brooks 98 4) Rashaun Strickland 98
2 West Tennessee Elite T.C. 'A' 49.78
1) Damarcus Graves 98 2) Darien Whitfield 98
3) David Givens 99 4) Jordan Jacox 98
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rutherford County Track Club 'A' 3:38.47
1) Daniel Smith 99 2) Denilson Whitmore 98
3) Donovan Whitmore 98 4) Mikah Bailey 99
2 Team 4mula 'A' 3:45.08
1) Ishmael Arnold 98 2) Jerome Dooley 98
3) Martarious Brooks 98 4) Rashaun Strickland 98
Boys High Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Sean Smith 99 Wings Of Ski 5-04.00 5-06.00 1.67m
2 Saeque Johnson 98 The Nashvill J5-06.00 1.67m
3 Jacob Sobota 99 Unattached 5-04.00 5-02.00 1.57m
Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Larobert Woods 98 Williamson Y 19-00.00 18-01.00 NWI 5.51m
2 Khalil Carr 98 Trial By Fir 20-00.00 18-00.25 NWI 5.49m
3 Jacob Sobota 99 Unattached 18-08.00 17-11.75 NWI 5.48m
4 Jeremiah King 98 Huntsville M 17-02.00 NWI 5.23m
5 David Givens 99 West Tenness 13-11.00 NWI 4.24m
6 Josh Cook 99 West Tenness 10-02.25 NWI 3.10m
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Nathan Johnson 98 Wings Of Ski 45-05.00 41-01.75 NWI 12.54m
2 Charles Smith 99 Cleveland Ex 31-07.50 NWI 9.63m
Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Connor Weed 99 Wings Of Ski 34-07.00 35-00.50 10.68m
2 Jakobie Kindle 98 ClarksvilleA 29-00.00 27-09.25 8.46m
3 Sean Smith 99 Wings Of Ski 27-07.50 8.42m
Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Connor Weed 99 Wings Of Ski 11-03.50 105-08 32.20m
2 Sean Smith 99 Wings Of Ski 67-03 20.49m
3 Jakobie Kindle 98 ClarksvilleA 76-03.50 63-07 19.38m
Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Sean Smith 99 Wings Of Ski 89-10 27.38m
2 Connor Weed 99 Wings Of Ski 80-07 75-04 22.96m
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Chris Stokes Jr 96 Rutherford C 10.90 10.94 NWI 3
2 Desmond Maclin 95 West Tenness 11.09 NWI 1
3 Cameron Watkins 96 Nashville Il 10.70 11.22 NWI 3
4 Edonte Baugh 96 Scales Pro 11.00 11.27 NWI 3
5 Stephen Cannon 97 Cleveland Ex 11.49 NWI 1 11.485
6 Jordan Thomas 97 Scales Pro 11.49 NWI 1 11.490
7 Xavier Lee 96 Unattached 10.83 11.52 NWI 3
8 James Stewart 95 Nashville Il 11.20 11.67 NWI 3
9 Effrin Lea 96 Trial By Fir 11.40 11.77 NWI 2
10 Donte Hicks 97 Rutherford C 11.30 11.87 NWI 3
11 Hamilton Green 96 Memphis Thor 12.04 NWI 1
12 Tanner Rodgers 97 Cardinals 11.30 12.07 NWI 3
13 Keenan Carr 95 Trial By Fir 11.80 12.08 NWI 2
14 Christian Stumpf 96 Slipstream T 11.50 12.10 NWI 2
16 Raashid Edmonson 97 Flyte Club E 11.50 12.19 NWI 2
17 Kenneth Johnson 97 Huntsville M 12.09 12.37 NWI 1
18 Ralph Williams 95 Team 4mula 12.68 NWI 1
19 Griffin Lewis 97 Tennessee El 12.00 12.80 NWI 2
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Edonte Baugh 96 Scales Pro 22.30 22.29 NWI 4
2 Desmond Maclin 95 West Tenness 22.59 NWI 2
3 Xavier Lee 96 Unattached 21.53 22.66 NWI 4
3 Christian Florance 96 West Tenness 22.66 NWI 1
5 Cameron Watkins 96 Nashville Il 21.90 22.80 NWI 4
6 Stephen Cannon 97 Cleveland Ex 22.87 NWI 1
7 Darryl Harris Jr 97 Nashville Il 21.95 22.91 NWI 4
8 Chris Stokes Jr 96 Rutherford C 22.62 23.01 NWI 3
9 Effrin Lea 96 Trial By Fir 22.20 23.36 NWI 4
10 James Stewart 95 Nashville Il 22.50 23.42 NWI 4
11 Sauldarius Rubin 97 Memphis Thor 23.61 NWI 1
12 Calvern Lynwood 97 West Tenness 23.65 NWI 1
13 Tydarius Tyson 96 West Tenness 23.84 NWI 2
14 Donte Hicks 97 Rutherford C 22.60 23.97 NWI 4
15 Christian Stumpf 96 Slipstream T 23.22 24.11 NWI 3
16 Tanner Rodgers 97 Cardinals 24.50 24.27 NWI 2
17 Joshua Owens 97 Memphis Thor 24.49 NWI 1
18 Keenan Carr 95 Trial By Fir 23.40 24.64 NWI 3
19 Raashid Edmonson 97 Flyte Club E 23.70 24.91 NWI 2
20 Leslie Patton III 97 Huntsville M 25.48 NWI 2
21 Griffin Lewis 97 Tennessee El 25.50 25.57 NWI 2
22 Ralph Williams 95 Team 4mula 25.65 NWI 2
23 Patrick Farier 97 Huntsville M 25.70 NWI 1
24 Leon Scott 96 Huntsville M 23.70 25.86 NWI 3
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Darryl Harris Jr 97 Nashville Il 48.70 50.38 3
2 Edonte Baugh 96 Scales Pro 50.00 50.76 3
3 Sauldarius Rubin 97 Memphis Thor 52.68 2
4 Bashon Sanders 96 Unattached 53.53 1
5 Joshua Owens 97 Memphis Thor 54.09 1
6 Tydarius Tyson 96 West Tenness 54.16 3
7 Effrin Lea 96 Trial By Fir 50.00 55.95 3
8 Cayman White 96 The Nashvill 57.08 2
9 Raashid Edmonson 97 Flyte Club E 53.00 57.34 3
10 Calvern Lynwood 97 West Tenness 58.16 1
11 Christian Florance 96 West Tenness 58.76 2
12 Patrick Farier 97 Huntsville M 1:01.27 1
13 Idris Kosoko 96 Unattached 1:01.46 2
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nathan Mack 97 Rutherford C 2:02.00 2:04.96
2 Bashon Sanders 96 Unattached 2:06.97
3 Darryl Harris Jr 97 Nashville Il 1:59.00 2:07.95
4 Jacob Maguffee 97 Rutherford C 2:08.00 2:08.24
5 Jobane Stockard 97 Williamson Y 2:09.95
6 Camden Mcneely 97 Wings Of Ski 2:12.00 2:15.82
7 Cayman White 96 The Nashvill 2:26.18
8 Raashid Edmonson 97 Flyte Club E 2:10.00 2:27.88
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nathan Mack 97 Rutherford C 4:30.06 4:22.99
2 Camden Mcneely 97 Wings Of Ski 4:45.39 4:37.70
3 Jacob Maguffee 97 Rutherford C 4:43.00 4:41.32
4 Bashon Sanders 96 Unattached 5:05.40
Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jack Goodwin 97 West Tn Trac 9:49.57
2 Nathan Mack 97 Rutherford C 10:16.10
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Leslie Patton III 97 Huntsville M 18.01 NWI
2 Anton Daniels Jr. 96 Nashville Il 16.70 18.06 NWI
3 Idris Kosoko 96 Unattached 19.89 19.94 NWI
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anton Daniels Jr. 96 Nashville Il 58.00 1:02.18
2 Leslie Patton III 97 Huntsville M 1:03.71
3 Christian Reynolds 97 Nashville Il 59.00 1:06.63
4 Idris Kosoko 96 Unattached 1:14.09
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West Tennessee Elite T.C. 'A' 43.94
1) Calvern Lynwood 97 2) Christian Florance 96
3) Desmond Maclin 95 4) Tydarius Tyson 96
Men High Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Christian Stumpf 96 Slipstream T 6-08.00 5-10.00 1.77m
2 Christian Reynolds 97 Nashville Il 5-10.00 5-04.00 1.62m
3 Griffin Lewis 97 Tennessee El 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.52m
Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Darryl Harris Jr 97 Nashville Il 23-00.00 21-01.50 NWI 6.43m
2 Cameron Watkins 96 Nashville Il 23-08.00 20-11.00 NWI 6.37m
3 Calvern Lynwood 97 West Tenness 20-04.75 NWI 6.21m
4 Christian Florance 96 West Tenness 20-03.00 NWI 6.17m
5 Hamilton Green 96 Memphis Thor 19-08.50 NWI 6.00m
6 Cayman White 96 The Nashvill 19-07.75 NWI 5.98m
7 Effrin Lea 96 Trial By Fir 21-00.00 18-04.50 NWI 5.60m
8 Griffin Lewis 97 Tennessee El 18-00.00 17-07.00 NWI 5.35m
9 Kenneth Johnson 97 Huntsville M 16-03.50 NWI 4.96m
Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 Cameron Watkins 96 Nashville Il 44-00.00 40-02.75 NWI 12.26m
2 Christian Reynolds 97 Nashville Il 40-00.00 38-09.00 NWI 11.81m
3 Anton Daniels Jr. 96 Nashville Il 38-06.00 36-01.00 NWI 10.99m
Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Keenan Carr 95 Trial By Fir 34-02.50 10.42m
2 George Johnson Jr 96 Nashville Il 37-00.00 33-07.25 10.24m
Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Keenan Carr 95 Trial By Fir 98-08 30.07m
2 George Johnson Jr 96 Nashville Il 70-00 63-00 19.20m