Licensed to University School of Nashville
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2012 10:01 PM
vs NCS - HFA - USN - DA - 4/18/2012
at the USN River Campus
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Kibble, Chloe University Schoo 13.50 13.10 1
2 Towles, Ashtan University Schoo 13.80 13.42 1
3 Forbes, K Hume Fogg Academ 14.00 13.57 3
4 Aimienoho, E Hume Fogg Academ 13.90 13.61 1
5 Adeyemo, R Hume Fogg Academ 13.30 14.11 1
6 Prather, A Hume Fogg Academ x14.29 3
7 Hale, A Davidson Academy 14.50 14.50 2
8 Millett, Mckenzie University Schoo 14.64 2
9 Wolverton, Nalina Cheatam 14.70 3
10 Watson, S Hume Fogg Academ x14.77 2
11 Claiborne, K Hume Fogg Academ 14.00 x14.78 1
12 Maddox, B Nashville Christ 14.00 14.91 3
12 Kim, N Hume Fogg Academ x14.91 2
14 Iwu, K Hume Fogg Academ x14.98 2
15 Tudor, C Nashville Christ 16.43 3
16 Gary, Mellinee Cheatam 16.45 2
16 Ghering, C Hume Fogg Academ x16.45 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McHugh, Kelly University Schoo 27.50 27.55 1
2 Forbes, K Hume Fogg Academ 30.00 28.12 2
3 Thompson, Brooke University Schoo 28.80 28.70 1
4 Beard, C Hume Fogg Academ 29.00 29.57 2
5 Roth, Hannah University Schoo 28.80 29.58 1
6 Belenger, B Davidson Academy 29.00 30.02 1
7 Prather, A Hume Fogg Academ 30.13 4
8 Adeyemo, R Hume Fogg Academ 29.00 x30.17 1
9 Aimienoho, E Hume Fogg Academ 30.00 x30.26 2
10 Gaddas, n Hume Fogg Academ 29.00 x30.34 2
11 Leeper, Mallory University Schoo 29.50 x30.63 2
12 Watson, S Hume Fogg Academ x30.67 3
13 Kim, N Hume Fogg Academ x31.64 3
14 Iwu, K Hume Fogg Academ x32.52 3
15 Wagner, Emily Cheatam 32.76 4
16 Tudor, C Nashville Christ 33.30 3
17 Gregory, H Davidson Academy 34.00 33.38 2
18 Lockhart, K Davidson Academy 35.00 33.80 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Forbes, K Hume Fogg Academ 1:05.00 1:02.83 1
2 Roth, Hannah University Schoo 1:06.50 1:05.95 1
3 Thompson, Brooke University Schoo 1:05.00 1:08.09 2
4 Aimienoho, E Hume Fogg Academ 1:07.00 1:08.92 1
5 Armstrong, K Hume Fogg Academ 1:10.62 2
6 Leeper, Mallory University Schoo 1:09.00 1:10.92 2
7 Watson, S Hume Fogg Academ x1:11.86 2
8 Prather, A Hume Fogg Academ x1:12.37 3
9 Irwin, N Nashville Christ 1:12.63 3
10 Beard, C Hume Fogg Academ 1:07.00 x1:15.48 2
11 Quintanilla, A Hume Fogg Academ x1:15.52 3
12 Cantar, M Hume Fogg Academ x1:28.31 3
13 Iwu, K Hume Fogg Academ x1:29.12 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bollen, Hannah University Schoo 2:47.36
2 Forrester, Meredith University Schoo 2:55.13
3 Armstrong, K Hume Fogg Academ 3:08.60
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bollen, Hannah University Schoo 6:25.87
2 Blaufuss, M Hume Fogg Academ 7:03.41
3 Stewart, R Hume Fogg Academ 7:32.40
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stewart, R Hume Fogg Academ 16:25.00
2 Bloom, A Hume Fogg Academ 17:15.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Khim, Lindsey University Schoo 17.03 1
2 McHugh, Kelly University Schoo 17.35 2
3 Beard, C Hume Fogg Academ 17.81 1
4 Gaddas, n Hume Fogg Academ 17.87 1
5 Rice, K Hume Fogg Academ 18.70 2
6 Brandon, Chloe Hume Fogg Academ x19.83 2
7 Osteen, S Hume Fogg Academ x21.26 2
8 Denunzio, L Hume Fogg Academ x21.35 1
9 Gary, Mellinee Cheatam 21.49 1
10 Smith, T Hume Fogg Academ x22.03 1
11 Osborne, M Hume Fogg Academ x22.80 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Khim, Lindsey University Schoo 51.27 2
2 Gaddas, n Hume Fogg Academ 52.93 1
3 Elias, b Hume Fogg Academ 54.69 2
4 Brandon, Chloe Hume Fogg Academ 55.09 1
5 Plumlee, M Davidson Academy 58.65 2
6 Wagner, Emily Cheatam 1:00.93 2
7 Osteen, S Hume Fogg Academ x1:01.40 1
8 Rice, K Hume Fogg Academ x1:02.93 1
9 Gary, Mellinee Cheatam 1:03.34 1
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elias, b Hume Fogg Academ 5-00.00
2 McHugh, Kelly University Schoo 4-10.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hale, A Davidson Academy 7-06.00
2 Roth, Hannah University Schoo 7-00.00
3 Blaufuss, M Hume Fogg Academ 6-06.00
4 Hooten, B Hume Fogg Academ 6-00.00
5 Iwu, K Hume Fogg Academ J6-00.00
6 Dawant, t Hume Fogg Academ x5-00.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Beard, C Hume Fogg Academ 16-01.00
2 Thompson, Brooke University Schoo 14-06.00
3 Towles, Ashtan University Schoo 14-02.50
4 Torrez, A Nashville Christ 12-06.00
5 Maddox, B Nashville Christ 12-04.00
6 Irwin, N Nashville Christ 12-00.50
7 Talbert, T Nashville Christ x11-01.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elias, b Hume Fogg Academ 25-09.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conner, Bailey University Schoo 34-03.00
2 Smith, T Hume Fogg Academ 26-09.00
3 Johnson, D Hume Fogg Academ 26-04.00
4 Gillespie, T Hume Fogg Academ 22-09.00
5 Brandon, C Hume Fogg Academ x20-02.00
6 Millett, Mckenzie University Schoo 19-09.00
7 Hammonds, N Hume Fogg Academ x18-05.00
8 Ulumenfo, E Hume Fogg Academ x18-00.00
9 Williams, Peyton Cheatam 16-07.00
10 Barboza, G Hume Fogg Academ x15-03.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, D Hume Fogg Academ 90-08.50
2 Conner, Bailey University Schoo 76-09
3 Wagner, Emily Cheatam 61-06
4 Millett, Mckenzie University Schoo 60-06.50
5 Hammonds, N Hume Fogg Academ 56-00.50
6 Brandon, C Hume Fogg Academ 54-04.25
7 Smith, T Hume Fogg Academ x54-01
8 Ulumenfo, E Hume Fogg Academ x52-05.50
9 Gillespie, T Hume Fogg Academ x51-09.75
10 Wolverton, Nalina Cheatam 44-02.25
11 Barboza, G Hume Fogg Academ x43-07.50
12 Williams, Peyton Cheatam 39-09.50
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Booker, P Nashville Christ 11.31 11.16 1
2 Evans, Jimmie Cheatam 11.51 3
3 Smith, M Davidson Academy 11.50 11.55 1
4 Graves, E Nashville Christ 11.70 11.69 1
5 Stewart, J Hume Fogg Academ 11.50 11.72 1
6 Hewson, S Hume Fogg Academ 14.40 11.93 3
7 Hill, D Nashville Christ 12.50 11.94 2
8 Cooper, William University Schoo 12.20 12.03 1
9 Shelton, T Nashville Christ 12.50 x12.24 2
10 Brunson, B Hume Fogg Academ 12.58 3
11 Heline, Ammon Cheatam 12.62 2
12 Tanner, Griffin University Schoo 12.80 12.70 2
13 Dixon, A Davidson Academy 12.20 12.75 2
14 Burks, J Hume Fogg Academ 13.40 x12.90 3
15 Porter, Z Davidson Academy 13.20 13.32 2
16 Zheng, Neill University Schoo 13.47 3
17 Chiang, Maurice University Schoo x13.58 3
18 Waggoner, C Nashville Christ x16.16 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Booker, P Nashville Christ 22.86 22.60 1
2 Graves, E Nashville Christ 23.60 23.11 1
3 Evans, Jimmie Cheatam 23.19 4
4 Smith, M Davidson Academy 24.00 23.44 1
5 Newsome, K Hume Fogg Academ 23.78 3
6 Stewart, J Hume Fogg Academ 23.50 23.80 1
7 Cooper, William University Schoo 24.50 24.13 1
8 Hill, D Nashville Christ 24.40 24.37 1
9 Shelton, T Nashville Christ 25.00 x24.56 2
10 Orji, K Hume Fogg Academ 25.00 24.57 2
11 Gregory, T Hume Fogg Academ 25.30 x25.20 2
12 Heline, Harrison Cheatam 26.01 4
13 Tanner, Griffin University Schoo 25.10 26.09 2
14 Biggs, A Hume Fogg Academ 26.80 x26.82 2
15 Hizkias, N Hume Fogg Academ x26.88 4
16 Burks, J Hume Fogg Academ 28.30 x27.40 3
17 Chiang, Maurice University Schoo 27.82 4
18 Waggoner, C Nashville Christ x28.62 2
19 Dumessa, N Hume Fogg Academ 30.60 x30.07 3
20 Dougherty, O Hume Fogg Academ 31.60 x32.40 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tanner, Simpson University Schoo 53.80 53.85 1
2 Newsome, K Hume Fogg Academ 56.79 2
3 Orji, K Hume Fogg Academ 57.60 56.82 1
4 Stewart, J Hume Fogg Academ 57.58 2
5 Brunson, B Hume Fogg Academ 57.80 x57.81 1
6 Gupton, Bomani University Schoo 59.00 58.45 1
7 Kinslow, H Nashville Christ 59.00 58.86 1
8 Groos, Dylan University Schoo 59.07 3
9 Grimes, Michael University Schoo 55.50 x59.33 1
10 Bailey, Wilson University Schoo 57.50 x59.91 1
11 Simon, Joey University Schoo 1:00.00 x1:00.63 1
12 Burks, J Hume Fogg Academ x1:01.69 3
13 Hizkias, N Hume Fogg Academ x1:01.95 3
14 Travaglini, T Hume Fogg Academ x1:04.20 2
15 Biggs, A Hume Fogg Academ x1:04.33 3
16 Niarhos, George University Schoo x1:07.06 3
17 Dumessa, N Hume Fogg Academ x1:10.11 3
18 Dougherty, O Hume Fogg Academ 1:11.30 x1:12.81 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, G Davidson Academy 2:06.02
2 Floyd, Christian University Schoo 2:08.89
3 Shemancik, Gregory University Schoo 2:09.02
4 Tyus, D Hume Fogg Academ 2:12.34
5 Ridley, T Hume Fogg Academ 2:15.60
6 Kolodzei, Colin University Schoo 2:18.23
7 Voehler, D Hume Fogg Academ 2:19.73
8 Neenan, B Hume Fogg Academ x2:25.60
9 Knight, S Hume Fogg Academ x2:31.61
10 McAuley, G Davidson Academy 2:32.21
11 Douglas, A Davidson Academy 2:39.86
12 Ker, D Davidson Academy x2:40.27
13 Hickler, Hunter Cheatam 2:43.08
14 Willis, L Davidson Academy x2:57.99
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bumpus, Jake Cheatam 2:29.00
2 Keffer, Ben University Schoo 4:56.71
3 Doak, William University Schoo 4:58.22
4 Patey, Kellon University Schoo 5:01.72
5 Bollen, Sam University Schoo x5:14.89
6 Knight, S Hume Fogg Academ 5:22.38
7 Kaminsky, Joey University Schoo x5:25.60
8 Floyd, Chandler University Schoo x5:25.73
9 Porter, C Hume Fogg Academ 5:34.21
10 Kolodzei, Colin University Schoo x6:03.45
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guerrero, C Hume Fogg Academ 11:19.77
2 Bumpus, Jake Cheatam 12:08.86
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Booker, P Nashville Christ 15.70 15.23
2 Newsome, K Hume Fogg Academ 16.10 15.69
3 Evans, Jimmie Cheatam 15.94
4 Pannock, Daniel University Schoo 17.64
5 Doochin, David University Schoo 19.18
6 Hizkias, N Hume Fogg Academ 20.06
7 Travaglini, T Hume Fogg Academ 20.46
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Jimmie Cheatam 42.02
2 Pannock, Daniel University Schoo 42.54
3 Doochin, David University Schoo 49.72
4 Heline, Harrison Cheatam 51.63
5 Bumpus, Jake Cheatam 53.09
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, D Nashville Christ 5-10.00
2 Pannock, Daniel University Schoo 5-08.00
3 Givens, C Nashville Christ 5-02.00
3 Shelton, T Nashville Christ 5-02.00
5 Doochin, David University Schoo 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brunson, B Hume Fogg Academ 9-06.00
2 Brannon, C Hume Fogg Academ 8-00.00
3 Niarhos, George University Schoo 7-06.00
4 Groos, Dylan University Schoo 6-06.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vaughn, S Hume Fogg Academ 18-11.00
2 Gregory, T Hume Fogg Academ 18-00.00
3 Floyd, Christian University Schoo 17-05.00
4 Heline, Ammon Cheatam 16-09.00
5 Heline, Harrison Cheatam 15-11.50
6 Biggs, A Hume Fogg Academ 15-00.00
7 Chiang, Maurice University Schoo 13-08.00
8 Greer, J Davidson Academy 13-04.00
9 Zheng, Neill University Schoo 12-09.50
-- Dixon, A Davidson Academy X15-04.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heard, D Davidson Academy 44-06.00
2 Robinson, C Davidson Academy 36-05.50
3 Broady, T Hume Fogg Academ 36-03.50
4 Meuller, H Nashville Christ 34-04.00
5 Cooper, S Nashville Christ 34-00.00
6 Beck, C Davidson Academy 31-08.00
7 Hays, Matthew University Schoo 31-00.00
8 Thorthon, Will Cheatam 30-06.00
9 Peek, B Davidson Academy x30-01.50
10 Tattersfield, Ben University Schoo 29-04.00
11 Loxley, Ethan Cheatam 27-11.00
12 Meuller, T Nashville Christ 26-09.50
13 Givens, A Nashville Christ x24-11.00
-- Dixon, A Davidson Academy X37-07.50
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heard, D Davidson Academy 116-08.75
2 Cooper, S Nashville Christ 114-04
3 Porter, Z Davidson Academy 102-09.25
4 Meuller, H Nashville Christ 101-01
5 Broady, T Hume Fogg Academ 93-01.50
6 Beck, C Davidson Academy 86-09.75
7 Thorthon, Will Cheatam 86-06
8 Loxley, Ethan Cheatam 85-00.25
9 Hays, Matthew University Schoo 80-01.50
10 Peek, B Davidson Academy x72-03.75
11 Meuller, T Nashville Christ 70-08.50
12 Robinson, C Davidson Academy x70-01.25
13 Tattersfield, Ben University Schoo 65-03.75
-- Dixon, A Davidson Academy X92-00.50