Annia Johnson

Riverdale High School Class of 2018 Murfreesboro, TN, USA
  • Total Results 67
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 100m - 13.38
  • 200m - 27.15
  • 400m - 1:01.31
  • 800m - 2:35.45
  • 1.x Mile (xc) - 11:23.59
  • 3200m (xc) - 16:08.60
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 14:24.94
  • Long Jump - 15-5
  • 300m - 51.94

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15-5 Graph
2015
xx-x 0.3 Boston Moon Classic 10th Finals >
xx-x The Robert James Warrior Invitational 3rd Finals >
2014
xx-x NWI AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 17th Finals >
xx-x AAU Southeastern District Championship 3rd Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.38 Graph
2015
xx.xx Sam Smith Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Riverdale 7th Finals >
xx.xx The Robert James Warrior Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx March Madness 13th Finals >
2014
xx.xx USATF TN Association Junior Olympic Championships 11th Prelims >
2013
xx.xx AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 7th Finals >
xx.xx AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 4th Prelims >
xx.xx USATF JO/MASTERS TENNEESSEE Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx USATF JO/MASTERS TENNEESSEE Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU SOUTHEASTERN DISTRICT QUALIFIER 5th Finals >
xx.xx Sam Smith TN Youth Track and Field Invitational 3rd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 27.15 Graph
2016
xx.xx Tomahawk Chop Team Championship 4th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Sam Smith Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx 3rd Annual Wings of Skill Youth Track Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Riverdale 7th Finals >
xx.xx McCallie Mid-South Track Classic 7th Finals >
xx.xx -0.6 Boston Moon Classic 11th Finals >
xx.xx The Robert James Warrior Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx March Madness 11th Finals >
2014
xx.xx -1.6 AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 10th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Southeastern District Championship 4th Finals >
xx.xx USATF TN Association Junior Olympic Championships 22nd Prelims >
2013
xx.xx AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 6th Finals >
xx.xx AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 7th Prelims >
xx.xx USATF JO/MASTERS TENNEESSEE Championships 9th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU SOUTHEASTERN DISTRICT QUALIFIER 5th Finals >
300m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 51.94 Graph
2017
xx.xx Riverdale Relays 6th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:01.31 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Early Bird Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mohawk-Warrior Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx AAU Region 6 Qualifier 22nd Prelims >
x:xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sectional 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Riverdale 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Rudy Hensel Mid-State Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Rutherford County Championship Meet (Girls 4-25; Boys 4-26) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Tomahawk Chop Team Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Hopkinsville Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx The Robert James Warrior Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Early Bird Championship Track Meet 4th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx AAU Region 6 Championships 9th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Sam Smith Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx 3rd Annual Wings of Skill Youth Track Invitational 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Riverdale 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx McCallie Mid-South Track Classic 7th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 11th Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Southeastern District Championship 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF TN Association Junior Olympic Championships 11th Prelims >
2013
x:xx.xx AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 8th Prelims >
x:xx.xx USATF JO/MASTERS TENNEESSEE Championships 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF JO/MASTERS TENNEESSEE Championships 8th Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU SOUTHEASTERN DISTRICT QUALIFIER 3rd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:35.45 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Mohawk-Warrior Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 51st Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 6 Qualifier 6th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 58th Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Area 6 National Qualifer 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Southeastern District Championship 6th Finals >
1.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:23.59 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Milton Invitational 33rd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:08.60 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Donna S. Tucker Memorial Middle School Invitational 32nd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Donna S. Tucker Memorial Middle School Invitational 62nd Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 14:24.94 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Sharp Springs Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Warrior Invitational 33rd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Warrior Invitational 42nd Finals >