RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jonathan Grooms, MileSplit U
Hokie Invitational - 1/21/2011
, , VA
Men's 60 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Javon Young Charleston Southern 6.65
2 Dentarius Locke Tennessee 6.70
3 James Taylor Norfolk State 6.72
4 Kemar Hyman Florida State 6.73
5 Keith Ricks VT 6.74
6 Justin Murdock Clemson 6.74
7 TJ Graham NC State 6.75
8 Warren Fraser Clemson 6.78
Men's 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Chris Davis Unattached 6.69
2 Dentarius Locke Tennessee 6.71
3 James Taylor Norfolk State 6.72
4 Justin Murdock Clemson 6.78
5 Keith Ricks VT 6.79
6 Javon Young Charleston Southern 6.79
7 Kemar Hyman Florida State 6.81
8 TJ Graham NC State 6.81
9 Warren Fraser Clemson 6.82
10 David Ambler Florida State 6.82
11 Chris Royster South Carolina 6.86
12 Darrell Wesh VT 6.89
13 Sean Stuart St. Augustine's 6.90
14 Sam Jordan Charlotte 6.91
15 Rozzie Johnson Charleston Southern 6.91
16 Anthony Ward Charleston Southern 6.92
17 Ramaan Ansley Norfolk State 6.93
18 Ramon Gittens St. Augustine's 6.93
19 Grant Nowell Charlotte 6.94
20 Kelly Fisher St. Augustine's 6.96
21 Jacey Bailey Liberty 6.96
22 Julius West St. Augustine's 6.97
23 Quinten Walker Norfolk State 7.01
24 Marcus Wright Duke 7.06
25 Roderick Spruel Liberty 7.08
26 Malcolm Carradine Virginia 7.08
27 Antonio Sales South Carolina 7.10
28 Dwight Webley George Mason 7.12
29 Reggie Hill Charlotte 7.13
30 Reginald Juin Tennessee 7.13
31 Matt Pridemore Duke 7.13
32 Hiter Harris Wake Forest 7.14
33 Ozzie Bryan Virginia 7.15
34 Eyong Oma South Carolina 7.16
35 Travaughn Baker-Johnson George Mason 7.18
36 ConRoy Smith Liberty 7.18
37 Chris Maxwell South Carolina 7.19
38 Leo McLaughlin Virginia 7.19
39 Keary Simms Winthrop 7.21
40 Ben Raskin Duke 7.32
41 Justin Sinclair VT 7.37
42 Michael Rowland Duke 7.41
Men's 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Maurice Mitchell Florida State 20.97
2 James Taylor Norfolk State 21.08
3 Kemar Hyman Florida State 21.42
4 Joe Craig Clemson 21.52
5 TJ Graham NC State 21.54
6 Antonio Sales South Carolina 21.70
7 Javon Young Charleston Southern 21.73
8 Chris Royster South Carolina 21.74
9 Keith Ricks VT 21.78
10 Nick Vaughn George Mason 21.80
11 Ja-Vell Bullard George Mason 21.81
12 Ramon Gittens St. Augustine's 21.81
13 Raschad Kelso Unattached 21.85
14 Cameron Parker Charleston Southern 21.89
15 La'Mont Jackson Clemson 22.06
16 Anthony Todd St. Augustine's 22.14
17 Kyle Younkin Clemson 22.19
18 Eyong Oma South Carolina 22.24
19 David Verburg George Mason 22.27
20 Chris Maxwell South Carolina 22.30
21 Rozzie Johnson Charleston Southern 22.33
22 Kaise White Radford 22.36
23 Freddie Green St. Augustine's 22.40
24 Quinten Walker Norfolk State 22.44
25 Ebenezer Amegashie VT 22.44
26 Tahji Kaigler Charlotte 22.46
27 Ramaan Ansley Norfolk State 22.48
28 Jordan Rispress Clemson 22.48
29 Marcus Maxey Clemson 22.52
30 Matt Pridemore Duke 22.52
31 Reggie Hill Charlotte 22.54
32 Reginald Juin Tennessee 22.57
33 Darrell Wesh VT 22.60
34 Hasheem Halim VT 22.62
35 Julius West St. Augustine's 22.64
36 Austin Von Ohlsen Virginia 22.69
37 ConRoy Smith Liberty 22.71
38 Malcolm Carradine Virginia 22.88
39 Leo McLaughlin Virginia 23.06
40 Marcus Wright Duke 23.07
41 Keare Smith VT 23.17
42 Hiter Harris Wake Forest 23.17
43 Michael Rowland Duke 23.28
44 Kevin Smith Wake Forest 23.28
45 Roderick Spruel Liberty 23.53
46 Colton Linton Roanoke 23.78
47 Keary Simms Winthrop 24.60
Men's 300 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Brandon Byram Florida State 33.19
2 Marquis Holston Norfolk State 33.28
3 Ja-Vell Bullard George Mason 33.75
4 Dentarius Locke Tennessee 33.96
5 Clayton Gravesande South Carolina 34.10
6 Andre Carter South Carolina 34.22
7 Justin Murdock Clemson 34.23
8 Deaundra Dailey Tennessee 34.35
9 Aaron Anderson South Carolina 34.39
10 David Verburg George Mason 34.42
11 Warren Fraser Clemson 34.46
12 Varick Tucker Tennessee 34.64
13 La'Mont Jackson Clemson 34.64
14 Kyle Younkin Clemson 34.68
15 Tyler Dodds Wake Forest 34.78
16 Andre Washington Liberty 34.79
17 Travaughn Baker-Johnson George Mason 34.96
18 Kevin Williams Florida State 35.23
19 Jordan Rispress Clemson 35.39
20 Miles Walker NC State 35.41
21 Freddie Green St. Augustine's 35.46
22 Jacey Bailey Liberty 35.46
23 Handy Dawes Charlotte 35.48
24 Ozzie Bryan Virginia 35.48
25 Malcolm Carradine Virginia 35.67
26 Jonathan McCants VT 35.85
27 Tahji Kaigler Charlotte 35.94
28 Scott Campbell VT 36.15
29 alex Loose South Carolina 36.36
30 Kaleb Lindsey-Stevens Charlotte 36.73
31 James Hatch Liberty 36.78
32 Dorian Crawford NC State 36.99
33 Sherrod Long VT 39.23
Men's 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Clayton Gravesande South Carolina 48.11
2 Josh Edmonds St. Augustine's 48.15
3 Andre Carter South Carolina 48.16
4 Kevin Anding Virginia 48.18
5 Varick Tucker Tennessee 48.22
6 Deaundra Dailey Tennessee 48.32
7 Aaron Anderson South Carolina 48.36
8 Antonio Abney St. Augustine's 48.67
9 Kevin Wilson George Mason 48.78
10 Raschad Kelso Unattached 48.83
11 Dantwan Spreads Charleston Southern 49.22
12 Tyler Dodds Wake Forest 49.29
13 George Empty George Mason 49.34
14 Tyrell Moon Norfolk State 49.49
15 Terry Benson Tennessee 49.51
16 Adrian Vaughn George Mason 49.71
17 Olaguwon Jones Unattached 49.75
18 Miles Walker NC State 49.84
19 Devonte Guyon Charlotte 49.95
20 Jonathan McCants VT 49.98
21 James Quarles St. Augustine's 50.16
22 Kaise White Radford 50.24
23 Brett Olinger Radford 50.25
24 Daniel Fretz NC State 50.46
25 Juan Thompson Charleston Southern 50.69
26 Nejmi Burnside South Carolina 50.70
27 Sean Lunkenheimer Wake Forest 50.71
28 Chris Letson Virginia 50.84
29 Allen Lunkenheimer Wake Forest 51.09
30 alex Loose South Carolina 51.11
31 Erick Green Norfolk State 51.31
32 Scott Campbell VT 51.53
33 Andrew Jacobs Florida State 51.72
34 Maxwell Hyman Florida State 51.86
35 Cornelius Tyler Charleston Southern 52.04
36 Dorian Crawford NC State 52.26
37 Anthony Carlie Radford 54.43
38 Sherrod Long VT 55.05
Men's 600 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Nick McLaughlin VT 1:20.60
2 Tadarrin Phronebarger Charlotte 1:20.70
3 Kieran Lee VT 1:20.80
4 Sean Lunkenheimer Wake Forest 1:21.00
5 Jeff Miller VT 1:21.00
6 Chris Mathews Charlotte 1:21.10
7 Martin Dally VT 1:21.30
8 Jamaal Torrance Unattached 1:21.60
9 Tyler Golden George Mason 1:21.70
10 Kevin Wilson George Mason 1:21.90
11 Daniel Fretz NC State 1:22.00
12 Matt Marriott Duke 1:22.20
13 Garrett Bradley VT 1:22.30
14 Josh Scott GW Express 1:22.40
15 Chris Letson Virginia 1:22.50
16 James Robinson NC State 1:22.80
17 Dahmyir Owens St. Augustine's 1:23.20
18 Breon Dixon Tennessee 1:23.40
19 George Empty George Mason 1:23.40
20 David Eubanks Charlotte 1:24.10
21 Ryan Witt VT 1:24.10
22 Joel Terry Liberty 1:24.20
23 Alex Bermudez South Carolina 1:24.40
24 Grant Pollock Unattached 1:24.60
25 Chris Sharp South Carolina 1:30.00
Men's 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Peter Sigilai Tennessee 1:53.60
2 Bershawn Jackson GW Express 1:54.40
3 Vincent Brown Norfolk State 1:55.00
4 Breon Dixon Tennessee 1:55.20
5 Dakota Lowery Charlotte 1:55.90
6 Adam Leroux Winthrop 1:56.20
7 Aaron Dudley St. Augustine's 1:56.30
8 Jameel Walcott St. Augustine's 1:56.40
9 Kyle Eager Wake Forest 1:56.50
10 Gabe Holguin Winthrop 1:58.00
11 Christian Norbye Charlotte 1:58.50
12 James Robinson NC State 1:59.10
13 Nathaniel Darling George Mason 2:00.20
14 Joel Terry Liberty 2:00.40
15 Spencer Jackson Liberty 2:00.50
16 Eleazar Garcia Charlotte 2:00.60
17 Johnny Shuping St. Augustine's 2:01.40
18 Sean Shelton Radford 2:02.21
19 Eric Graves Radford 2:05.30
20 Drew Hall Radford 2:06.70
21 Jordan Horton-Williams Unattached 2:11.50
Men's 1000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Joe Franklin Tennessee 2:26.90
2 Lewis McPherson NC State 2:28.10
3 Sean-Pat Oswald Duke 2:28.50
4 Gregory Dame NC State 2:28.60
5 John Minen Unattached 2:28.70
6 David Rushing George Mason 2:28.90
7 John Wolfe NC State 2:29.70
8 Jarred Cornfield Liberty 2:30.10
9 Sean Kluttz Charlotte 2:30.60
10 Brendan Pierson Duke 2:30.90
11 Robert Razick South Carolina 2:31.10
12 Andrew McGreal George Mason 2:31.10
13 Drew Hickey Duke 2:31.60
14 Stephen Clark Duke 2:31.80
15 David Eubanks Charlotte 2:32.10
16 William McReynolds George Mason 2:32.30
17 Jordan Bright Liberty 2:34.60
18 Jake Rainey Tennessee 2:35.10
19 Alex Bermudez South Carolina 2:35.50
20 Chris Bodary Tennessee 2:36.50
21 Andrew Rigler Liberty 2:38.30
22 Matthias Montgomery Charlotte 2:39.80
23 Michael Moore St. Augustine's 2:44.70
Men's One Mile Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Sam Chelanga Liberty 4:03.80
2 Emil Heineking Virginia 4:05.80
3 Derek Scott Puma 4:08.31
4 Josh Lund Duke 4:08.60
5 Anthony LaMastro George Mason 4:12.80
6 Taylor Gilland Virginia 4:13.60
7 Ryan Collins Virginia 4:14.50
8 Chris Carrington George Mason 4:14.80
9 Marcus Dillon Wake Forest 4:15.20
10 Mike Moverman Duke 4:16.20
11 Robert Razick South Carolina 4:17.11
12 Colin Mearns Virginia 4:19.61
13 Joe Franklin Tennessee 4:20.70
14 Dakota Lowery Charlotte 4:21.10
15 Jordan Chaney Tennessee 4:21.20
16 Chris Bodary Tennessee 4:21.90
17 Josef Tessema Norfolk State 4:22.50
18 Dominick Robinson Duke 4:25.60
19 Sean Kluttz Charlotte 4:26.70
20 Kameron George Norfolk State 4:28.10
21 Jake Rainey Tennessee 4:28.80
22 Jason Thorpe Va. Military Institute 4:33.80
23 Marshall Dalessandro Va. Military Institute 4:35.80
24 Brehanu Dagnachew Charlotte 4:39.71
25 Scott Morrison Charleston Southern 4:41.90
26 Chris Weeks Radford 4:42.30
27 Joey Hannah Radford 4:46.20
28 Eric Adams Radford 4:57.10
Men's 3000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Andrew Brodeur Duke 8:10.80
2 Ryan McDermott Duke 8:12.60
3 Bo Waggoner Duke 8:13.40
4 Sean Keveren Virginia 8:15.30
5 Drew Paisley Virginia 8:24.20
6 Andrew Revelle Virginia 8:24.50
7 Andrew Mearns Virginia 8:25.20
8 Robbie Eckardt Virginia 8:26.90
9 Parker Boudreau George Mason 8:30.30
10 Adam Freudenthal Winthrop 8:31.50
11 Steve Fassino Tennessee 8:32.50
12 Joseph Murray Unattached 8:32.90
13 Graham Tribble Virginia 8:33.50
14 Jason Cusack VT 8:37.80
15 William Mulherin VT 8:37.90
16 Michael Hammond VT 8:37.90
17 Eddie Judge VT 8:38.00
18 Ryan Hagen VT 8:38.10
19 Chris Rapp Tennessee 8:38.71
20 Michael Bailey Charleston Southern 8:39.30
21 Leoule Degfae Unattached 8:39.50
22 Matthew Satterwhite VT 8:39.80
23 Michael Spooner Tennessee 8:42.90
24 Daniel Callan George Mason 8:44.90
25 Spencer Pecha Duke 8:46.20
26 Tihut Degfae VT 8:47.00
27 Tyler Freeman Tennessee 8:47.10
28 Ermin Mujezinovic Va. Military Institute 8:48.10
29 Robert Reynolds George Mason 8:48.40
30 Brian McGuire Charlotte 8:53.10
31 Daniel Tobin Tennessee 8:54.90
32 Vincent Rono Norfolk State 8:55.30
33 Joseph Cotto Charlotte 9:00.70
34 Brehanu Dagnachew Charlotte 9:06.30
35 Zach Barker Liberty 9:11.00
36 Mark Hopely Liberty 9:11.40
37 Brian Gorwitz Radford 9:14.30
38 George Tolton Unattached 9:14.40
39 Doug Fenstermacher Unattached 9:20.70
40 Sam Keltner Radford 9:31.00
41 Ryan Cox Liberty 9:34.80
Men's 5000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Josh Edmonds Liberty 14:25.90
2 Clint McKelvey Duke 14:33.90
3 Brian Atkinson Duke 14:43.00
4 Philemon Kimutai Norfolk State 14:54.30
5 Caleb Edmonds Liberty 15:07.50
6 Josh MacDonald Liberty 15:10.90
7 Phil Fairleigh Duke 15:11.50
8 Tom Gilmartin Tennessee 15:14.60
9 Ross Roberson Charlotte 15:36.10
10 Daniel Stiefvater Charlotte 15:49.90
11 Josh Cox Charlotte 16:09.90
Men's 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Adams Abdulrazaaq Virginia 7.75
2 Isaac McReynolds Charlotte 7.94
3 Lavell Handy George Mason 7.96
4 Spencer Adams Clemson 8.02
5 Aramis Massenburg Norfolk State 8.02
6 Ebenezer Amegashie VT 8.03
7 Keith Nkrumah Norfolk State 8.06
8 Tremaine Grant Florida State 8.17
Men's 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Adams Abdulrazaaq Virginia 7.89
2 Spencer Adams Clemson 7.94
3 Lavell Handy George Mason 7.95
4 Ebenezer Amegashie VT 8.02
5 Tremaine Grant Florida State 8.02
6 Aramis Massenburg Norfolk State 8.03
7 Isaac McReynolds Charlotte 8.06
8 Keith Nkrumah Norfolk State 8.07
9 Miller Moss Clemson 8.08
10 Keary Simms Winthrop 8.10
11 Jeff Artis-Gray VT 8.16
12 Edward Ponton Charleston Southern 8.17
13 Korel Mack Charlotte 8.17
14 Derrick Eure Charlotte 8.18
15 Keare Smith VT 8.19
16 Jason Boyd St. Augustine's 8.20
17 Aaron Shepperd Virginia 8.25
18 Terry Benson Tennessee 8.28
19 Bryan Wallace Radford 8.32
20 Ronnie Griffith St. Augustine's 8.35
21 Curtis Beach Duke 8.36
22 Ty'reak Murray St. Augustine's 8.37
23 Brett Olinger Radford 8.44
24 Chris Dobbins Radford 8.49
25 Jerry Thompson South Carolina 8.49
26 Marcus Maxey Clemson 8.51
27 Jermal McClendon Charleston Southern 8.54
28 Daniel Salgado Florida State 8.61
29 Taylor Schmidt Liberty 8.69
30 Alex Hill Wake Forest 8.73
31 David Wellington George Mason 8.77
32 Geren Woodbridge Liberty 8.81
33 Kevin Carney Tennessee 8.81
34 Chris Helwick Unattached 8.84
35 Chris Sharp South Carolina 8.94
36 Taylor Courtney Liberty 11.46
Men's High Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Joe Kindred Unattached 7-0
2 Tanner Anderson Duke 7-0
3 Justin Hunter Tennessee 6-10
4 David Wilkins South Carolina 6-10
5 Christopher Copeland St. Augustine's 6-10
6 Eddie Shelton St. Augustine's 6-10
7 John James Norfolk State 6-10
8 Michael Krone Duke 6-8
9 Tommy Devita Virginia 6-8
10 Kris Kornegay-Gober NC State 6-8
11 Ronnie Black VT 6-8
12 Jermal McClendon Charleston Southern 6-6
13 Michael Kotecki Duke 6-6
14 Christian Council NC State 6-6
15 Dexter Young Winthrop 6-6
16 Robert Trasher Norfolk State 6-4
17 Kevin Hegel George Mason 6-4
18 Derek Aegerter VT 6-4
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Kolby Shepherd Unattached 17-7
2 Jared Jodon Unattached 17-1
3 Yavgeniy Olhovsky VT 17-1
4 Matt Shuler South Carolina 17-1
5 Brad Holtz Unattached 16-7
6 Hunter Hall VT 16-7
7 Joe Davis VT 16-1
8 Tyler Porter Tennessee 16-1
9 Joe Berry Unattached 16-1
10 Chase Brannon Tennessee 16-1
11 Wes Sun George Mason 15-7
12 Tony Shirk Duke 15-7
13 Michael Kopanski Clemson 15-7
14 Justin Amezquita Duke 15-3
15 Trey Blanton Wake Forest 15-3
16 Jerry Thompson South Carolina 14-9
17 Geren Woodbridge Liberty 14-9
18 Robert Wilson Charlotte 14-9
19 Patrick Dietrick George Mason 14-9
20 Josh Trikakis George Mason 14-9
21 Matt Hoogland Unattached 14-9
22 Matthew Armentrout Virginia 14-9
23 Miller Moss Clemson 14-3
24 Curtis Beach Duke 14-3
25 Warren Harper Florida State 14-3
26 John Kennedy Florida State 13-7
Men's Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Madanha Chibudu Florida State 24-10
2 Rashad Cannon Norfolk State 24-7
3 Jeff Artis-Gray VT 24-4
4 Dexter Adams Unattached 24-0
5 Orolando Duffus St. Augustine's 23-5
6 Lavon Allen Charleston Southern 23-4
7 Aaron Johnson Liberty 23-2
8 Dwight Webley George Mason 23-2
9 Kevin Reddington Liberty 23-1
10 Isaac McReynolds Charlotte 22-10
11 Lavell Handy George Mason 22-9
12 Darris Shelton Norfolk State 22-6
13 Emmanuel Davis NC State 22-3
14 Josh Fowler Clemson 22-3
15 Lamont Savage NC State 22-2
16 Chris Dobbins Radford 22-0
17 Dorian Johnson South Carolina 22-0
18 Kwame Boatwright NC State 21-10
19 Travaughn Baker-Johnson George Mason 21-7
20 DeJon Wilkinson St. Augustine's 21-6
21 Elias Still Charlotte 21-3
22 Josh Foster Charlotte 21-2
23 Miller Moss Clemson 21-1
24 Bryan Wallace Radford 20-8
25 Travis Weston NC State 20-6
26 Chris Sharp South Carolina 20-4
27 Patrick Crum Tennessee 20-1
28 Kevin Carney Tennessee 20-0
29 Joshua Jones South Carolina 19-8
30 Alex Hill Wake Forest 19-7
31 Quinton Fouche Radford 17-2
Men's Triple Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Samyr Laine Unattached 52-10
2 Marcus Robinson Virginia 51-9
3 Hasheem Halim VT 50-5
4 Anthony Bryant Liberty 49-10
5 Lavell Handy George Mason 49-2
6 Phillip Young Florida State 49-0
7 Orolando Duffus St. Augustine's 48-6
8 Clarence Powell Liberty 48-6
9 DeJon Wilkinson St. Augustine's 48-0
10 Darris Shelton Norfolk State 47-4
11 Kwame Boatwright NC State 47-1
12 Travis Weston NC State 46-11
13 Chris Johnson Liberty 46-11
14 Dorian Johnson South Carolina 46-4
15 Josh Fowler Clemson 46-2
16 Ryan Thompson Charlotte 45-8
17 Lavon Allen Charleston Southern 44-5
18 Joshua Jones South Carolina 43-4
19 Phillip Hovatter Radford 43-2
20 Eddie Shelton St. Augustine's 42-10
Men's Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Mitchel Pope Unattached 60-3
2 Ryan Smith Liberty 56-5
3 Jake Deaton Charlotte 55-8
4 Michael Barbas Duke 55-6
5 Mike Schallmo Duke 55-4
6 Mike Zajac South Carolina 52-7
7 Ben Bartholomew Tennessee 52-5
8 Cory Thalheimer Clemson 51-2
9 Matt Darr Tennessee 50-3
10 Andrew Finley South Carolina 49-8
11 Tavis Bailey Lenoir-Rhyne 47-10
12 Thomas Fuson Virginia 47-6
13 Theo Duncan Norfolk State 47-6
14 Louis Day South Carolina 46-8
15 Elliott Galeone Liberty 45-11
16 Jason Roberts Charlotte 45-7
17 Tyler Sturgill Radford 45-6
18 Chris Helwick Unattached 44-9
19 Rene Stauss Unattached 44-1
20 Kirk Nguyen George Mason 42-8
21 Cleveland German Charleston Southern 42-8
22 Nathaniel Williams NC State 40-5
23 Alex Hill Wake Forest 38-7
24 Nate Wooten Wake Forest 37-7
25 Robert Wilson Charlotte 36-5
Men's Weight Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Mike Zajac South Carolina 67-1
2 Alex Padgett Clemson 63-3
3 Ryan Smith Liberty 58-1
4 Jason Roberts Charlotte 57-9
5 Grant Pearce NC State 57-1
6 Vincenzo Chiariello Virginia 56-0
7 Mike Schallmo Duke 55-5
8 Devin Gist Winthrop 54-9
9 Curtis Hodge Radford 53-4
10 Drew Thomas Tennessee 52-5
11 Nathaniel Williams NC State 51-11
12 Louis Day South Carolina 51-1
13 Thor Serafenas Clemson 50-7
14 David Piccirilli Duke 49-10
15 Jake Deaton Charlotte 49-3
16 Chris Campbell South Carolina 47-11
17 Elliott Galeone Liberty 46-7
18 Ian Copeland Norfolk State 46-5
19 Tyler Sturgill Radford 45-8
20 Jamal Craig Norfolk State 44-11
21 Kirk Nguyen George Mason 39-4
Women's 60 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Stormy Kendrick Clemson 7.22
2 Lakya Brookins South Carolina 7.24
3 Dominique Booker Central Florida 7.26
4 Aurieyall Scott Central Florida 7.29
5 Sheila Paul Central Florida 7.43
6 Jasmine Edgerson Clemson 7.44
7 Funmi Alabi VT 7.50
8 Shayla Mahan South Carolina 7.58
Women's 60 Meter Dash Preliminaries Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Lakya Brookins South Carolina 7.33
2 Stormy Kendrick Clemson 7.33
3 Dominique Booker Central Florida 7.34
4 Aurieyall Scott Central Florida 7.39
5 Shayla Mahan South Carolina 7.41
6 Barbara Pierre Unattached 7.42
7 Jasmine Edgerson Clemson 7.44
8 Funmi Alabi VT 7.45
9 Sheila Paul Central Florida 7.48
10 Ogechi Nwaneri VT 7.51
11 Shanneka Claiborne Norfolk State 7.57
12 Lynne Layne Central Florida 7.57
13 Kristi Castlin adidas 7.59
14 Misha Morris Clemson 7.60
15 Kia Jackson Tennessee 7.62
16 Whitney Fountain Clemson 7.62
17 Ashley Harris Tennessee 7.63
18 Chalonda Silver Charlotte 7.63
19 Martinique Octave Tennessee 7.65
20 Vashti Bandy South Carolina 7.65
21 Celrice Law Unattached 7.65
22 Tyler Smith Central Florida 7.69
23 Kelsey McCorkle South Carolina 7.69
24 Marlena Wesh Clemson 7.70
25 Mica Wimberly Central Florida 7.72
26 Jordan Simmons James Madison 7.73
27 Tierra Flowers Norfolk State 7.73
28 Amy Harris Florida State 7.74
29 Sirrell Butler Charlotte 7.75
30 Mytoia Gathings Wake Forest 7.79
31 Marissa McDonald James Madison 7.80
32 Danielle Williams Virginia 7.81
33 Olivia Charnuski Liberty 7.84
34 Crystal Clark George Mason 7.85
35 LaCresha Styles Duke 7.86
36 Rayiana Johnson Norfolk State 7.90
37 Kisha Garrick Virginia 7.93
38 Katea Jemmott George Mason 7.94
39 Lauren Privette James Madison 7.95
40 Paige Eley NC State 7.97
41 Deirdra Anglin-Stone Duke 8.00
42 Melanie Sims Liberty 8.00
43 Chelsie Carlton Charlotte 8.01
44 Sherri Spruel Liberty 8.02
45 Kerrie Davis NC State 8.07
46 Courtney Kedra Duke 8.08
47 Lakei Crews Radford 8.11
48 Brittney Greer Charleston Southern 8.14
49 Erin Brooks Wake Forest 8.14
50 Anneve Waithe Wake Forest 8.15
51 Sharrone Honor Winthrop 8.17
52 Stephanie Ellis NC State 8.28
53 Taylor Graham NC State 8.43
Women's 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Aurieyall Scott Central Florida 23.54
2 Shayla Mahan South Carolina 23.81
3 Dee Dee Trotter Unattached 23.85
4 Dominique Booker Central Florida 23.95
5 Sheila Paul Central Florida 24.19
6 Aunye Boone VT 24.35
7 Zakiya Tyson VT 24.40
8 Bridgette Owens Clemson 24.54
9 Kelsey McCorkle South Carolina 24.56
10 Ogechi Nwaneri VT 24.60
11 Tyler Smith Central Florida 24.65
12 Lynne Layne Central Florida 24.77
13 Kia Jackson Tennessee 24.79
14 Funmi Alabi VT 24.80
15 Ashley Harris Tennessee 24.80
16 Lakya Brookins South Carolina 24.87
17 Vashti Bandy South Carolina 24.90
18 Danielle Williams Virginia 24.93
19 Monique Gracia Clemson 24.95
20 Shanneka Claiborne Norfolk State 25.15
21 Ciera Ginyard Charlotte 25.17
22 Janice Jackson Clemson 25.24
23 Nicole Castronuova Wake Forest 25.27
24 Mytoia Gathings Wake Forest 25.36
25 Olivia Charnuski Liberty 25.43
26 Sirrell Butler Charlotte 25.63
27 Jordan Simmons James Madison 25.70
28 Alyssa Pegues Liberty 25.79
29 Paige Eley NC State 25.83
30 Tierra Flowers Norfolk State 25.92
31 Melanie Sims Liberty 25.98
32 Rayiana Johnson Norfolk State 26.10
33 Briana Johnson Clemson 26.19
34 Kristen Brown VT 26.22
35 Sharrone Honor Winthrop 26.22
36 Ashley Williams James Madison 26.23
37 Kerrie Davis NC State 26.23
38 Katea Jemmott George Mason 26.24
39 Kisha Garrick Virginia 26.31
40 Sheena Johns St. Augustine's 26.33
41 Tiffanie Downing Charlotte 26.64
42 Karine Farias Clemson 26.72
43 Hannah Goranson Duke 26.96
44 Brittany Whitehead Duke 26.99
45 Taylore Williams VT 27.00
46 Bianca Blair Tennessee 27.03
47 Deirdra Anglin-Stone Duke 27.03
48 Kayla Christian Radford 27.32
49 Anneve Waithe Wake Forest 27.48
50 Kaleice Green Radford 27.81
51 Taylor Graham NC State 27.87
Women's 300 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Marlena Wesh Clemson 38.10
2 Whitney Fountain Clemson 38.83
3 Afia Charles Central Florida 38.91
4 Zakiya Tyson VT 39.04
5 Sanura EleyO'Reilly South Carolina 39.12
6 Asia Washington VT 39.35
7 Vashti Bandy South Carolina 39.49
8 Kristi Castlin adidas 39.56
9 Misha Morris Clemson 39.73
10 Yvonne Amegashie VT 39.75
11 Daianna Barron George Mason 39.85
12 Janica Austin South Carolina 39.96
13 Danielle Williams Virginia 40.00
14 Amber Allen South Carolina 40.26
15 Cecily Young Charlotte 40.42
16 Kristina Chapman Virginia 40.47
17 Nicole Castronuova Wake Forest 40.61
18 Meagan Gillespie Virginia 40.67
19 Radiance Basden South Carolina 40.82
20 Ebonie Cunningham Charlotte 41.01
21 Kelly Shaw St. Augustine's 41.15
22 Sheena Johns St. Augustine's 41.38
23 Colleen McGuire NC State 41.77
24 Charity Honeycutt Tennessee 41.80
25 Briana Brazile Virginia 41.83
26 Ashley Williams James Madison 41.87
27 Ali Gillen Virginia 41.96
28 LaTrese Barker Charlotte 42.08
29 April London St. Augustine's 42.46
30 Ciarra Morris James Madison 42.59
31 Sidell Ingraham Liberty 42.61
32 Kim White Tennessee 42.62
33 Myesha Barr Wake Forest 42.66
34 Gabrielle Poore James Madison 42.74
35 Krystle Matthews Liberty 42.83
36 Stephanie Ellis NC State 43.25
37 Kirstyn Sweeney Tennessee 43.52
38 Shelby Phillips NC State 43.94
Women's 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Dee Dee Trotter Unattached 52.84
2 Sanura EleyO'Reilly South Carolina 54.99
3 Champagne Bell Norfolk State 55.82
4 Champelle Brown Central Florida 56.35
5 Kelly Shaw St. Augustine's 56.80
6 Martinique Octave Tennessee 56.88
7 Sandy Jean Central Florida 56.92
8 Natalie Woodford VT 57.16
9 Dania Sanford Norfolk State 57.16
10 Chenoa Freeman Unattached 57.17
11 Meagan Gillespie Virginia 57.25
12 Erica Winston Central Florida 57.28
13 Ebonie Cunningham Charlotte 57.36
14 Kortnie Coleman Charlotte 57.64
15 Amber Allen South Carolina 57.74
16 Cecily Young Charlotte 57.76
17 Charity Honeycutt Tennessee 58.75
18 Jasmin Peterson-Hassan St. Augustine's 58.99
19 Unique Connor St. Augustine's 59.17
20 Diane Wesh Radford 59.20
21 Colleen McGuire NC State 1:00.10
22 Kirstyn Sweeney Tennessee 1:00.30
23 Jordyn Glaser Wake Forest 1:00.40
24 Maria McDonald James Madison 1:00.60
25 Sidell Ingraham Liberty 1:00.80
26 Ashley Sessoms Norfolk State 1:01.12
27 Michelle Speede Radford 1:01.12
28 Alyssa Barrow Radford 1:01.70
29 Jamie Lott James Madison 1:01.80
30 Kiara Bridges Liberty 1:01.90
31 Aubrie McAlpine James Madison 1:01.90
32 Shelby Phillips NC State 1:02.50
Women's 600 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Erica Moore Unattached 1:28.00
2 Kimarra McDonald Unattached 1:30.70
3 Kianna Ruff Tennessee 1:32.80
4 Carley Dart Central Florida 1:34.10
5 Meghan Burggraf Liberty 1:34.50
6 Shanice Jones Charlotte 1:35.60
7 Katie Apibunyopas Duke 1:35.60
8 Molly Binder Wake Forest 1:36.90
9 Allison Johnson Wake Forest 1:38.10
10 Christina Hobbs Charlotte 1:39.80
11 Lauren Lemieux VT 1:41.10
12 Jamie Pointer Charlotte 1:41.90
13 Megan Barnes James Madison 1:43.40
14 Mary Elliott Charleston Southern 1:44.10
15 Susanna McKee Charleston Southern 1:46.10
16 Samantha Sawer Unattached 1:47.00
17 Riyadh Smith Charleston Southern 1:53.10
Women's 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Chanelle Price Tennessee 2:07.90
2 Nijgia Snapp Tennessee 2:11.00
3 Ramzee Fondren Tennessee 2:11.40
4 Liz Costello Tennessee 2:11.70
5 Brittney Jackson Tennessee 2:12.30
6 Ty-Vonna Johnson Tennessee 2:15.70
7 Keara Thomas Charlotte 2:15.80
8 Meghan Burggraf Liberty 2:16.30
9 Scola Jepngetich South Carolina 2:17.30
10 Ne' Ausha Logan Central Florida 2:18.30
11 Casey Fowler Wake Forest 2:19.70
12 Liz Locke South Carolina 2:19.80
13 Caitlin Hartnett Wake Forest 2:20.20
14 Britney Whittaker Radford 2:22.00
15 Kimberly Moss George Mason 2:22.80
16 Dan'Elle Bellamy Central Florida 2:23.00
17 Emily Egelhoff-Whalen NC State 2:23.60
18 Syeeda Gee Norfolk State 2:29.20
19 Jasmine Cobbs St. Augustine's 2:31.00
20 Nicole Morgan Charlotte 2:31.10
21 April London St. Augustine's 2:32.00
22 Tyler Savage Norfolk State 2:38.00
Women's 1000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Kate Van Buskirk Duke 2:41.00
2 Rebecca Craigie Unattached 2:49.90
3 Lillian Greibesland NC State 2:54.50
4 Kenyetta Iyevbele NC State 2:54.50
5 Tiayonna Blackmon NC State 2:54.60
6 Jackie Ross Charlotte 2:54.70
7 Amanda Goetschius Charlotte 2:58.70
8 Erin Mercer NC State 2:58.80
9 Laura Pramstaller South Carolina 3:03.60
10 Christina Hobbs Charlotte 3:04.91
11 Rod'Esther Castor Liberty 3:05.60
12 Katie Russo Liberty 3:08.20
13 Taylor Bowles Liberty 3:17.00
Women's One Mile Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Jackie Areson Tennessee 4:44.30
2 Lauren Hagens Unattached 4:47.40
3 Liz Costello Tennessee 4:50.90
4 Rebecca Craigie Unattached 4:54.40
5 Keara Thomas Charlotte 4:55.10
6 Jackie Ross Charlotte 4:55.20
7 Amanda Goetschius Charlotte 4:57.60
8 Brittany Sheffey Tennessee 5:00.00
9 Gabby Levac Duke 5:03.80
10 Ramzee Fondren Tennessee 5:04.10
11 Liz Locke South Carolina 5:10.00
12 Nicole Irving Wake Forest 5:11.70
13 Chelsea France Virginia 5:13.80
14 Kristina Krasich Duke 5:16.11
15 Adrienne Cuff Charleston Southern 5:23.00
16 Katie Russo Liberty 5:24.30
17 Laura Pramstaller South Carolina 5:25.10
18 Scola Jepngetich South Carolina 5:26.90
19 Rod'Esther Castor Liberty 5:29.70
20 Jessica Gass Liberty 5:34.90
21 Eloisa Paredes Charleston Southern 5:34.90
22 Andrea Ferri Tennessee 5:53.20
23 Heidi Dean Charleston Southern 6:08.00
24 Jasmine Cobbs St. Augustine's 6:15.60
Women's 3000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Laura Paulsen Duke 9:45.30
2 Ariel Karabinus Virginia 9:50.00
3 Jennifer Klugh Liberty 9:53.20
4 Anna Corrigan Virginia 9:55.00
5 Rochelle Sceats George Mason 9:58.00
6 Jenna Moye Va. Military Institute 10:02.70
7 Rosemary Barber Virginia 10:03.80
8 Laura McCary Charlotte 10:04.50
9 Samantha Dow VT 10:13.70
10 Melanie Powers Wake Forest 10:14.30
11 Ashley Evens South Carolina 10:16.90
12 Paige Kvartunas VT 10:16.90
13 Courtney Dobbs Unattached 10:20.00
14 Jessica Trapeni VT 10:22.70
15 Hailey Neal Liberty 10:24.40
16 Dacia Bushman Liberty 10:24.60
17 Hana Sutchar Charlotte 10:35.90
18 Sandy Castro George Mason 10:54.40
19 Mary Catherine Sowder VT 10:54.60
20 Kellen Rutto Norfolk State 10:56.40
21 Stephanie Cario VT 11:00.20
22 Lindsay Skolrood Unattached 11:11.80
23 Julianne Bigler Unattached 11:23.30
24 Ashley Edwards Charlotte 11:26.50
25 Hannah Burkholder Charleston Southern 11:52.00
Women's 5000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Nicole Rheinlander South Carolina 18:15.40
2 Aurora Trujillo Charlotte 18:24.30
3 Jeanne Stroud Winthrop 18:27.00
4 Elizabeth Tiller Tennessee 18:46.50
5 Elizabeth Smith George Mason 19:36.30
6 Denise Troyer Liberty 19:51.30
Women's 60 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Brianna Rollins Clemson 8.15
2 Jackie Coward Central Florida 8.16
3 Bridgette Owens Clemson 8.41
4 Monique Gracia Clemson 8.48
5 Mica Wimberly Central Florida 8.48
6 Jasmine Edgerson Clemson 8.50
7 Karessa Farley Central Florida 8.52
8 Ellen Wortham Tennessee 8.73
Women's 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Jackie Coward Central Florida 8.26
2 Brianna Rollins Clemson 8.27
3 Celrice Law Unattached 8.37
4 Bridgette Owens Clemson 8.40
5 Mica Wimberly Central Florida 8.52
6 Jasmine Edgerson Clemson 8.53
7 Monique Gracia Clemson 8.56
8 Ellen Wortham Tennessee 8.56
9 Karessa Farley Central Florida 8.58
10 Kristen Brown VT 8.64
11 Janica Austin South Carolina 8.65
12 Briana Johnson Clemson 8.66
13 Janice Jackson Clemson 8.73
14 Olivia Charnuski Liberty 8.77
15 Whitney Fountain Clemson 8.78
16 Kristina Chapman Virginia 8.81
17 Bianca Blair Tennessee 8.84
18 Asia Washington VT 8.89
19 Hannah Goranson Duke 8.93
20 Ashanti Matthews Norfolk State 8.99
21 Shanice Jones Charlotte 9.02
22 Patria Norman Charleston Southern 9.02
23 Krystle Matthews Liberty 9.03
24 Courtni Pannell Radford 9.03
25 Gwen Ricco Wake Forest 9.11
26 Wanetta Kirby Norfolk State 9.14
27 Taylore Williams VT 9.15
28 Amber Church Radford 9.23
29 Sharrone Honor Winthrop 9.23
30 Taylor Graham NC State 9.31
31 Jennifer Monk James Madison 9.32
32 Tanisha Jenkins Norfolk State 9.33
33 Erika Martin Wake Forest 9.33
34 Amanda Denger George Mason 9.33
35 Karine Farias Clemson 9.34
36 Cheslie Kryst South Carolina 9.34
37 Sophia Treakle Duke 9.37
38 Miray Seward Duke 9.37
39 Jaivairia Bacote St. Augustine's 9.41
40 Briana Brazile Virginia 9.48
41 Kirsten Bowens St. Augustine's 9.50
42 Kerrie Davis NC State 9.53
43 Maddy Ricco Wake Forest 9.54
44 Ashley Bethune Charlotte 9.56
45 Ali Gillen Virginia 9.59
46 Meagan Gillespie Virginia 9.76
47 Alicia Gainey Charlotte 9.83
48 Brittany Bostwick Virginia 10.68
Women's High Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Sonnisha Williams Central Florida 5-6
2 Jeannelle Scheper South Carolina 5-6
3 Staley Foster South Carolina 5-6
4 Danielle Williams Florida State 5-6
5 Pearl Bickersteth Virginia 5-4
6 She'Anna Mitchell Norfolk State 5-4
7 Dominique Graham George Mason 5-4
8 Kayla Blake South Carolina 5-4
9 Emily Kianka Virginia 5-4
10 Jonee Artis Norfolk State 5-4
11 Kristen Willeford Liberty 5-4
Women's Pole Vault Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Lacy Janson Unattached 13-10
2 Janice Keppler Unattached 13-8
3 Amy Fryt Duke 13-2
4 Nicole Kazuba Unattached 12-8
5 Petra Olsen South Carolina 12-8
6 Kelly Phillips VT 12-2
7 Angela Rummans South Carolina 12-2
8 Allie Nicosia South Carolina 12-2
9 Callie Giffin Florida State 12-2
10 Lauren Terstappen Clemson 12-2
11 Mandissa Marshall George Mason 12-2
12 Leigh Allin VT 12-1
13 Lauren Giffin Florida State 12-1
14 Emma DeJarnette VT 11-8
15 Kristen Brown VT 11-8
16 Lizzy Mabry Unattached 11-8
17 Emily Mattoon Duke 11-7
18 Cassie Ludwig Duke 11-7
19 Caitlin Thornley VT 11-2
20 Lizzie Powell Unattached 11-1
21 Shelley Parker Liberty 11-1
22 Erica Weiss Central Florida 11-1
23 London Enos Central Florida 10-5
24 Kelsey Hinz George Mason 10-5
25 Katie Wright Norfolk State 10-5
26 Tami Tolsma Liberty 9-10
27 Amber Kunze Duke 9-10
28 Makenzie Mullinax Charlotte 9-10
Women's Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Sonnisha Williams Central Florida 20-8
2 April Sinkler Clemson 19-11
3 Karimah Shepherd NC State 19-5
4 Jasmine Brunson Clemson 19-2
5 Lynne Layne Central Florida 18-11
6 Edy Ndem Virginia 18-8
7 Jessica Morgan Charlotte 18-8
8 Tomika Story Central Florida 18-8
9 Jacquelyn Gilchrist Central Florida 18-2
10 Whitney Fountain Clemson 18-2
11 Briauna Jones Charlotte 18-1
12 Sequoya Casey Charleston Southern 18-0
13 Kia Jackson Tennessee 18-0
14 DeMiracle Washington Unattached 17-10
15 Karine Farias Clemson 17-9
16 Erin Brooks Wake Forest 17-8
17 Kirsten Bowens St. Augustine's 17-7
18 Melanie Sims Liberty 17-5
19 Tanisha Jenkins Norfolk State 17-5
20 Mia Aghaji Liberty 17-1
21 Jeannelle Scheper South Carolina 16-11
22 Cheslie Kryst South Carolina 16-10
23 Lauren Privette James Madison 16-9
24 Alyssa Pegues Liberty 16-7
25 Jennifer Monk James Madison 16-6
26 Amber Church Radford 16-6
27 Katea Jemmott George Mason 16-5
28 Andrea Powell St. Augustine's 16-4
29 LaTrese Barker Charlotte 15-10
30 Phoebe Kershaw Wake Forest 15-10
31 Ashanti Matthews Norfolk State 15-6
32 Miray Seward Duke 15-5
33 Tamisha Foster Charleston Southern 15-4
34 Destiny Roseman Duke 15-3
35 Wanetta Kirby Norfolk State 14-0
36 Deona Jones Charleston Southern 12-8
Women's Triple Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Ayanna Alexander Unattached 44-5
2 April Sinkler Clemson 42-3
3 Michelle Jenije Florida State 41-10
4 Namatirai Grace Mavugara George Mason 40-1
5 Radiance Basden South Carolina 39-9
6 Amy Harris Florida State 39-0
7 Briauna Jones Charlotte 38-11
8 Tomika Story Central Florida 38-11
9 Jasmine Brunson Clemson 38-10
10 Jaclyn Smith James Madison 38-3
11 Karimah Shepherd NC State 38-2
12 Mia Aghaji Liberty 37-7
13 Alaina Hite Norfolk State 37-7
14 Elaine Rhoades Norfolk State 37-4
15 Phoebe Kershaw Wake Forest 37-0
16 Cheslie Kryst South Carolina 36-8
17 Kirsten Bowens St. Augustine's 36-8
18 Jaivairia Bacote St. Augustine's 36-6
19 Allison Outerbridge Tennessee 36-5
20 Tanisha Jenkins Norfolk State 36-1
21 Alyssa Pegues Liberty 36-0
22 Tamisha Foster Charleston Southern 35-11
23 Destiny Roseman Duke 34-9
24 Andrea Powell St. Augustine's 34-8
25 Sequoya Casey Charleston Southern 34-7
26 Mercedes Barnett Charlotte 34-6
27 Deona Jones Charleston Southern 33-4
Women's Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Samira Burkhardt VT 52-9
2 Lawanda Henry NC State 50-10
3 Emily Vannoy Virginia 48-11
4 Aslynn Halvorson Tennessee 48-5
5 Danielle Curry Clemson 47-8
6 Stacee Roberts South Carolina 47-3
7 Katie Vuckovich South Carolina 47-0
8 Breanna Radford South Carolina 46-7
9 Erin Wykoff Virginia 45-0
10 Michelle Anumba Duke 41-6
11 Brittany Marshall St. Augustine's 41-0
12 Destinee Romain Central Florida 40-3
13 Daisy Whitaker Charleston Southern 40-1
14 Sarah Brobeck Wake Forest 40-1
15 Shannon Sullivan Duke 40-0
16 Shana Caballes Charlotte 39-5
17 Laquoya Kelly Tennessee 38-9
18 Satrina Oliveira Central Florida 38-8
19 Kaleena Gray Norfolk State 38-7
20 Toby Jo Klauenberg Charlotte 38-3
21 Rachel Barnes Liberty 37-2
22 Kristen Greene James Madison 36-11
23 Patria Norman Charleston Southern 35-10
24 Breeann Guerra Charleston Southern 35-0
25 Karolina Haraldsdottir Unattached 34-1
26 Karine Farias Clemson 33-11
27 Jocelyn Williams Liberty 33-9
28 Jennifer Monk James Madison 33-0
29 Katrina Wright Charlotte 32-2
30 Tia Boyd George Mason 31-7
31 Ellen Wortham Tennessee 31-4
32 Maddy Ricco Wake Forest 30-8
33 Erika Martin Wake Forest 26-6
Women's Weight Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Lawanda Henry NC State 59-8
2 Erin Wykoff Virginia 56-6
3 Brittany Hampton NC State 56-4
4 Michelle Anumba Duke 55-9
5 Laquoya Kelly Tennessee 55-8
6 Jessica Sanders NC State 55-6
7 Jessie Harrison Tennessee 54-8
8 Stacee Roberts South Carolina 52-9
9 Tenasia White Charleston Southern 51-4
10 Sharonda Bailey Charlotte 50-4
11 Breanna Radford South Carolina 50-2
12 Chelsey McLean Charlotte 48-6
13 Kaleena Gray Norfolk State 48-3
14 Melinda Bendik Liberty 47-5
15 Aslynn Halvorson Tennessee 46-9
16 Daisy Whitaker Charleston Southern 45-9
17 Tia Habersham Charleston Southern 45-9
18 Carmen Green Wake Forest 45-6
19 Jocelyn Williams Liberty 44-0
20 Katrina Wright Charlotte 42-11
21 Katie Vuckovich South Carolina 42-4
22 Rachel Barnes Liberty 42-3
23 Jasmine VanStory George Mason 39-11
24 Tia Boyd George Mason 39-6
25 Satrina Oliveira Central Florida 37-11