Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 02:52 PM
2011 KTCCCA Indoor - 1/29/2011
Mason County High School
US Bank-Mason County Schools Indoor Athletic
Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jouett, Tati 11 Lloyd Memorial 7.84 4 10
2 Paver, Madison 11 Mason County 7.86 3 8
3 Swope, Kristin 11 Saint Ursula 7.96 3 6
4 Carney, Cheyney 09 Central 8.09 3 5
5 Blackman, Robyn 10 DuPont Manual 8.16 8 4
6 Smith, Kayla 10 DuPont Manual 8.22 8 3
7 Shontee, Jaylin 11 DuPont Manual x8.25 7
8 Hunter, Lexi 10 Beechwood 8.30 3 2
9 Dunker, Samantha 10 Saint Ursula 8.31 6 1
10 Miniard, Olivia 11 Beechwood 8.36 4
11 Johnson, Marissa 09 Saint Ursula x8.39 4
12 Bennett, Andreana 11 Mason County 8.45 7
13 Bertrend, Rebecca 11 Lafayette 8.47 3
14 Hurwitz, Nicole 11 Saint Ursula x8.48 8
15 Wellman, Meta 11 Saint Ursula x8.54 5
16 Brice, Rodricka 12 Elizabethtown 8.55 3
17 Macon, Kathryn 10 Saint Ursula x8.60 7
18 Murphy, Quiyana 11 Central 8.64 4
19 Ulm, Kerry 11 Saint Ursula x8.74 7
20 Ellis, Mikah 9 Lawrence County 8.78 5
21 Smith, Arianna 09 Lafayette 8.79 5
22 Caristo, Jessica 11 Clark County 8.79 6
23 Berger, Francesca 09 Lafayette x8.88 4
24 Evans, Kate 12 Clark County 8.93 6
25 Larimore, Savannah 10 Beechwood x8.99 6
26 Eyer, Samantha 09 Saint Ursula x9.03 9
27 Wilsonk, Doheisha 09 Central x9.03 5
28 Nienaber, Emma 10 Seton 9.07 4
29 Henry, Michelle 11 Clark County x9.09 7
30 Glaescher, Monica 09 Saint Ursula x9.10 9
31 Bellamy, Arianna 09 Lafayette x9.13 5
32 Wells, Katherine 12 Beechwood x9.22 4
33 Gordon, Alyssa 10 DuPont Manual x9.26 7
34 Lewis, Cierra 09 Central x9.26 6
35 Martinez, Cheyenne 10 Seton 9.36 3
36 McBride, Kelsey 09 Fleming County 9.38 7
37 Mallaley, Courtney 09 Saint Ursula x9.38 9
38 Herweth, Katrina 10 Saint Ursula x9.39 9
39 Collins, Haley 09 Clark County x9.48 6
40 Treadway, Tonya 11 Fleming County 9.56 8
41 Gaunce, Alyssa 06 Clark County x9.61 7
42 Kieper, Genna 09 Mason County x9.64 8
43 Ricke, Isabel 09 Saint Ursula x9.74 8
44 Charles, Mary 10 Fleming County x9.84 5
45 Rigot, Natalie 09 Lafayette x10.27 5
46 Warndorf, Katelyn 12 Beechwood x10.30 6
47 Cochran, Brittany 10 Fleming County x10.40 8
48 Price, Suzanne 10 Fleming County x10.57 8
49 Carpenter, Brittany 11 Lafayette x10.88 4
50 Black, Sommer 09 Seton x13.31 6
51 Humphries, Heather 09 Fleming County x14.01 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spalding, Maya 10 Central 1:08.76 3 10
2 Baylon, Amelia 10 DuPont Manual 1:09.25 3 8
3 Kitchen, Danielle 09 DuPont Manual 1:09.70 6 6
4 Shontee, Jaylin 11 DuPont Manual x1:10.35 10
5 Paver, Madison 11 Mason County 1:10.65 3 5
6 Hazle, Lexy 10 Elizabethtown 1:11.14 3 4
7 Berry, Dazha 09 Central 1:11.68 3 3
8 Bertrend, Rebecca 11 Lafayette 1:11.82 3 2
9 Carney, Cheyney 09 Central x1:13.51 8
10 Rice, Valerie 11 Mason County 1:13.94 5 1
11 Rieger, Katie 12 Saint Ursula 1:15.22 4
12 Rodrigue, Olivia 10 Lafayette 1:15.26 5
13 Ulm, Kerry 11 Saint Ursula 1:15.43 8
14 Hunter, Lexi 10 Beechwood 1:15.46 4
15 Glaescher, Monica 09 Saint Ursula x1:15.49 5
16 Caristo, Jessica 11 Clark County 1:15.83 7
17 Miniard, Olivia 11 Beechwood 1:15.88 8
18 Kirkland, Raylee 10 Mason County x1:15.96 6
19 Heyob, Hannah 11 Saint Ursula x1:16.59 8
20 Todd, Madison 09 Saint Ursula x1:16.60 3
21 Brown, Kaylie 09 Seton 1:16.64 9
22 Patterson, Jordyn 10 Elizabethtown 1:16.78 9
23 Carpenter, Iretta 12 Mason County x1:16.90 7
24 Bennett, Andreana 11 Mason County x1:16.90 4
25 Smith, Kayla 10 DuPont Manual x1:17.01 8
26 Wells, Katherine 12 Beechwood x1:17.51 8
27 Perkins, Jenna 09 Fleming County 1:17.53 5
28 Talbott, Erica 10 Central x1:18.02 4
29 Cowan, Amari 09 Lafayette x1:18.38 4
30 Larimore, Savannah 10 Beechwood x1:18.49 6
31 Schwarz, Maddy 09 Beechwood x1:19.15 9
32 Majors, Brittany 09 Central x1:19.24 9
33 Snyder, Rebecca 10 Elizabethtown x1:19.47 7
34 Crowder, Samantha 09 DuPont Manual x1:19.89 7
35 McMath, Molly 10 Beechwood x1:20.03 9
36 Smith, Arianna 09 Lafayette x1:20.43 6
37 Blackman, Robyn 10 DuPont Manual x1:20.49 7
38 Lewis, Cierra 09 Central x1:20.60 9
39 Weibel, Taylor 09 Beechwood x1:21.11 10
40 Gordon, Alyssa 10 DuPont Manual x1:21.58 5
41 James, Hannah 10 Seton 1:21.69 7
42 English, Lauren 10 Lafayette x1:21.82 4
43 Stark, Sarah 09 Saint Ursula x1:22.13 10
44 Ellis, Mikah 9 Lawrence County 1:22.50 6
45 Berger, Francesca 09 Lafayette x1:23.82 5
46 Sagers, Kelly 09 Seton x1:23.95 5
47 Tran, Jackie 10 Seton x1:24.53 10
48 Herweth, Katrina 10 Saint Ursula x1:24.77 10
49 Perkins, Megan 11 DuPont Manual x1:25.81 6
50 Mallaley, Courtney 09 Saint Ursula x1:25.81 7
51 Kieper, Genna 09 Mason County x1:25.91 8
52 Ricke, Isabel 09 Saint Ursula x1:27.12 9
53 Mineer, Michaela 09 Fleming County 1:28.31 7
54 Derrick, Carly 10 Lafayette x1:29.20 5
55 Polluck, Tessa 10 Fleming County x1:30.63 6
56 Warndorf, Katelyn 12 Beechwood x1:33.13 10
57 Murray, Lauren 09 Seton x1:34.31 4
58 Rigot, Natalie 09 Lafayette x1:36.38 10
59 Bellamy, Arianna 09 Lafayette x1:36.52 6
60 Carpenter, Brittany 11 Lafayette x1:39.36 8
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Mary 09 DuPont Manual 2:41.09 10
2 Frey, Paige 11 Saint Ursula 2:44.24 8
3 Evans, Kate 12 Clark County 2:45.21 6
4 Duncan, Torey 11 Lloyd Memorial 2:45.54 5
5 Georgiades, Chle 11 Saint Ursula 2:48.75 4
6 Rodrigue, Olivia 10 Lafayette 2:52.69 3
7 Cook, Ellen 10 Saint Ursula x2:53.32
8 Matherly, Samantha 11 Elizabethtown 2:53.51 2
9 Gibson, Asia 10 Central 2:53.60 1
10 Gottbrath, Mattie 09 DuPont Manual 2:54.12
11 Hoopes, AnneMarie 10 Saint Ursula x2:55.16
12 Barker, Hana 10 Saint Ursula x2:58.19
13 Blair, Caitlyn 09 Saint Ursula x3:00.14
14 Hyman, Danielle 10 Lloyd Memorial 3:05.68
15 Hembree, Destiny 08 Clark County 3:07.36
16 Murphy, Quiyana 11 Central 3:07.50
17 Davis, Courtney 10 Lloyd Memorial x3:09.20
18 Sherrard, Maggie 10 Elizabethtown 3:10.89
19 McMath, Molly 10 Beechwood 3:13.51
20 Crowder, Samantha 09 DuPont Manual x3:14.32
21 Palalay, Hope 10 Elizabethtown x3:18.32
22 Weibel, Taylor 09 Beechwood 3:21.03
23 Bartee, Emily 12 Lloyd Memorial x3:30.13
24 Derrick, Carly 10 Lafayette 3:37.77
25 Bishop, Brittany 07 Lawrence County 4:05.57
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mazzei, Sarah 11 Saint Ursula 5:38.88 10
2 Johnston, Bridget 11 Saint Ursula 5:43.80 8
3 Wildermuth, Brooke 12 Saint Ursula x5:54.72
4 Toler, Tiffany 11 Clark County 5:59.99 6
5 Clark, Sarah 09 Saint Ursula x6:03.46
6 Woods, Julia 10 Mason County 6:06.00 5
7 Hurwitz, Nicole 11 Saint Ursula x6:08.35
8 Heine, Emily 10 Seton 6:12.08 4
9 Georgiades, Chle 11 Saint Ursula x6:14.15
10 Walter, Chloe 10 Saint Ursula x6:18.32
11 Duncan, Sarah 09 Lloyd Memorial 6:23.60 3
12 Willett, Carile 10 Saint Ursula x6:31.28
13 Gapp, Lydia 08 Clark County 6:32.28 2
14 Rohs, Maggie 10 Saint Ursula x6:35.62
15 Woods, Cara 08 Mason County 6:40.32 1
16 Hyman, Danielle 10 Lloyd Memorial 6:45.35
17 Doyle, Birttany 12 Saint Ursula x6:47.71
18 Morgan, Abby 10 Saint Ursula x6:53.00
19 Isemann, Theresa 09 Saint Ursula x6:53.02
20 Henry, Chantel 12 Central 6:58.00
21 Davis, Courtney 10 Lloyd Memorial x7:02.19
22 Beckroege, Hannah 11 Seton 7:02.42
23 Gaunce, Alyssa 06 Clark County x7:11.62
24 Kelly, Liz 10 Saint Ursula x7:22.37
25 Bartee, Emily 12 Lloyd Memorial x7:38.08
26 Vice, Ellen 12 Fleming County 7:53.67
Women 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hird, Nicole 12 Saint Ursula 11:40.10 10
2 Toler, Tiffany 11 Clark County 12:08.04 8
3 Brady, Eileen 12 Saint Ursula 12:08.65 6
4 Duncan, Torey 11 Lloyd Memorial 12:28.50 5
5 Duncan, Sarah 09 Lloyd Memorial 12:44.92 4
6 Woods, Cara 08 Mason County 12:45.43 3
7 Mason, Anne-Elizabeth 10 Elizabethtown 12:54.57 2
8 Schexneider, Amanda 12 Elizabethtown 13:35.20 1
9 Darnell, Lindy 11 Clark County 14:22.73
10 Petrey, Genna 10 Clark County x14:29.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spalding, Maya 10 Central 9.34 2 10
2 Crabtree, Jessica 12 Lloyd Memorial 9.42 3 8
3 Cowan, Amari 09 Lafayette 10.10 3 6
4 Carpenter, Iretta 12 Mason County 10.30 3 5
5 Carr, Haley 09 Harrison County 10.40 2 4
6 Reilly, Olivia 12 Saint Ursula 10.53 2 3
7 English, Lauren 10 Lafayette 10.80 3 2
8 Geisler, Brandi 11 Lloyd Memorial 10.88 3 1
9 Branham, Rhonda 10 Lawrence County 11.05 1
10 Gapp, Ivy 11 Clark County 11.76 2
11 Todd, Madison 09 Saint Ursula 11.94 2
12 Hodges, Victoria 11 Saint Ursula x11.94 2
13 Heyob, Hannah 11 Saint Ursula x12.83 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Central 'A' 4:37.36 2 10
2 DuPont Manual 'A' 4:37.37 2 8
3 Saint Ursula Academy 'A' 4:44.60 2 6
4 Saint Ursula Academy 'B' x4:52.76 3
5 Mason County 'A' 5:00.64 3 5
6 Central 'B' x5:07.83 3
7 Lloyd Memorial 'A' 5:10.62 2 4
8 DuPont Manual 'B' x5:13.31 3
9 Beechwood 'B' 5:14.93 3 3
10 Saint Ursula Academy 'C' x5:15.62 3
11 Beechwood 'A' x5:28.79 2
12 Clark County 'A' 5:33.50 2 2
13 Fleming County 'A' 5:35.53 2 1
14 Fleming County 'B' x6:16.00 3
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saint Ursula Academy 'A' 10:40.08 10
2 Elizabethtown 'A' 11:36.17 8
3 Mason County 'A' 11:36.73 6
4 Saint Ursula Academy 'B' x11:55.11
5 Lloyd Memorial 'A' 12:00.37 5
6 Seton High School 'A' 12:28.97 4
7 Beechwood 'A' 12:40.48 3
8 Clark County 'A' 12:40.49 2
9 Fleming County 'A' 13:53.41 1
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goettke, Anne 11 Seton 5-00.00 10
2 Baylon, Amelia 10 DuPont Manual 4-10.00 8
3 Jouett, Tati 11 Lloyd Memorial 4-06.00 6
4 Petrey, Genna 10 Clark County 4-04.00 5
5 Martinez, Cheyenne 10 Seton 4-02.00 4
-- Geisler, Brandi 11 Lloyd Memorial NH
-- Bishop, Brittany 07 Lawrence County NH
-- Darnell, Lindy 11 Clark County NH
Girls Long Jump =======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jouett, Tati 11 Lloyd Memorial 15-08.00 10
2 Baylon, Amelia 10 DuPont Manual 14-08.25 8
3 Bennett, Andreana 11 Mason County 13-07.75 6
4 Bertrend, Rebecca 11 Lafayette 11-05.25 5
5 Majors, Brittany 09 Central 11-03.00 4
6 Geisler, Brandi 11 Lloyd Memorial 11-01.75 3
7 Gapp, Ivy 11 Clark County 10-11.25 2
8 Brown, Montazia 09 Lafayette 10-05.00 1
9 Kieper, Genna 09 Mason County 10-04.50
10 Henry, Michelle 11 Clark County 9-04.50
11 Brice, Rodricka 12 Elizabethtown 9-03.00
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brice, Rodricka 12 Elizabethtown 29-07.50 10
2 Geisler, Brandi 11 Lloyd Memorial 26-11.75 8
3 Gapp, Ivy 11 Clark County 23-01.75 6
-- Majors, Brittany 09 Central ND
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Montazia 09 Lafayette 28-10.00 10
2 Carner, Lorraine 12 DuPont Manual 28-03.50 8
3 Ford, Lashawn 12 Lloyd Memorial 28-02.50 6
4 Ingram, Natasha 11 Harrison County 26-10.75 5
5 Jent, Kelsey 10 Fleming County 25-11.00 4
6 Cucinotta, Leigh 11 Seton 25-02.00 3
7 Mueller, Jessica 11 Seton 24-03.00 2
8 Fangman, Allison 11 Beechwood 23-06.00 1
9 Bartee, Emily 12 Lloyd Memorial 22-07.75
10 Roberts, Alexis 10 Harrison County 22-02.50
11 Gulley, Courtney 12 Fleming County 21-07.50
12 Morehead, Lauren 09 Beechwood 20-07.00
13 Eversole, Kristin 10 Seton x20-02.50
14 McKinney, Beth 11 Harrison County x19-04.00
15 Burus, Hope 12 Clark County 18-02.25
Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Francis, Phillip 09 Central 6.95 3 10
2 Scott, Keon 12 Central 6.97 3 8
3 Borja, Raymond 11 Clark County 7.07 4 6
4 Garrett, Jonathan 10 Clark County 7.09 4 5
5 Vocke, Cameron 11 Beechwood 7.09 7 4
6 Gipson, Chris 12 Clark County x7.14 4
7 Hall, Campbelll 11 Harrison County 7.17 3 3
8 Powell, Darren 09 Central x7.19 5
9 Migneault, Kyle 12 Harrison County 7.19 3 2
10 Maxey, Landen 11 Fleming County 7.21 4 1
11 McFarland, Tyler 11 Mason County 7.23 3
12 Dixon, Clay 11 Clark County x7.26 5
13 Clark, Chip 12 Fleming County 7.28 5
14 Smith, Dillon 10 Lloyd Memorial 7.28 3
15 Shoemaker, Dustin 10 Clark County x7.37 7
16 Gardner, Juwan 10 DuPont Manual 7.37 6
17 Tompkins, Jacob 09 Mason County 7.41 5
18 Johnson, Geron 11 Central x7.41 3
19 Hunt, Kenny 10 Harrison County x7.42 5
20 Clarke, Brandon 11 Harrison County x7.43 5
21 Farris, Darian 10 Clark County x7.46 4
22 Jones, Jaylin 09 Mason County x7.50 4
23 Brennen, Alex 11 Beechwood 7.50 7
24 Smith, Josh 12 Beechwood x7.54 7
25 Witcher Jr, Tim 11 Central x7.55 5
26 Ball, Cody 12 Clark County x7.56 3
27 Helterbrand, Branden 10 Georgetown 7.56 8
28 Johnson, Dominique 10 Central x7.57 6
29 Tomlinson, Harry 12 Beechwood x7.60 6
30 Silva, Chris 11 Lloyd Memorial 7.61 4
31 Childers, Cory 10 Mason County x7.63 6
32 Lightner, Christopher 10 Beechwood x7.63 6
33 Klapeke, Daniel 10 Harrison County x7.69 6
34 Daugherty, Matt 09 Clark County x7.69 8
35 Blankenship, Ben 12 Lloyd Memorial x7.70 4
36 Hobbs, Brian 10 DuPont Manual 7.75 6
37 Dockery, Galen 09 Beechwood x7.83 7
38 Robinson, Alex 09 Mason County x7.85 5
39 Hardyman, Caleb 09 Fleming County x8.05 7
40 Nussbaum, Joey 11 Beechwood x8.09 7
41 Lay, Anthony 09 Clark County x8.51 8
42 Lamb, Tilfok 10 Central x8.59 6
43 Flora, Dustin 11 Fleming County x8.65 7
44 Carpenter, Zac 09 Clark County x9.19 8
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scott, Keon 12 Central 56.35 3 10
2 Francis, Phillip 09 Central 57.48 3 8
3 Davis, Mark 11 Clark County 58.43 3 6
4 Lemox, Matt 12 Lloyd Memorial 58.89 3 5
5 Everett, Dane 11 Beechwood 58.93 4 4
6 Stein, Kris 12 DuPont Manual 59.35 3 3
7 Brennen, Alex 11 Beechwood 59.51 4 2
8 Helterbrand, Branden 10 Georgetown 1:00.60 7 1
9 Cardosi, John 11 Beechwood x1:00.64 5
10 Johnson, Geron 11 Central x1:01.05 4
11 O'Brian, Turner 12 Lawrence County 1:01.09 3
12 Lightner, Christopher 10 Beechwood x1:01.12 5
13 McFarland, Tyler 11 Mason County 1:01.30 3
14 Smith, Josh 12 Beechwood x1:01.88 7
15 Childers, Cory 10 Mason County 1:02.00 5
16 Jones, Jaylin 09 Mason County x1:02.60 8
17 Wells, Nathaniel 11 Clark County 1:03.52 5
18 Kudo, Sungkwon 12 Lloyd Memorial 1:03.63 6
19 Borja, Raymond 11 Clark County x1:03.68 4
20 Tompkins, Jacob 09 Mason County x1:03.95 6
21 Robinson, Alex 09 Mason County x1:04.24 8
22 Ping, Andrew 11 Clark County x1:04.34 8
23 Tomlinson, Harry 12 Beechwood x1:04.60 6
24 Witcher Jr, Tim 11 Central x1:05.02 6
25 Gardner, Juwan 10 DuPont Manual 1:05.03 4
26 Dockery, Galen 09 Beechwood x1:05.05 7
27 Woods, Nathan 12 Mason County x1:05.40 8
28 Gartin, RC 12 Central x1:05.46 5
29 Thomas, Chris 12 Lloyd Memorial x1:05.98 7
30 Johnson, Dominique 10 Central x1:06.47 6
31 Hobbs, Brian 10 DuPont Manual x1:06.49 5
32 Hylander, Donovan 09 Mason County x1:06.95 7
33 Sumner, Drake 12 Lloyd Memorial x1:07.42 4
34 Fowler, Kyle 10 DuPont Manual x1:07.56 8
35 Farris, Darian 10 Clark County x1:07.59 3
36 Dent, Nate 09 Clark County x1:08.09 8
37 Silva, Chris 11 Lloyd Memorial x1:08.17 8
38 Hunt, Kenny 10 Harrison County 1:08.52 5
39 Moulis, Shawn 09 Mason County x1:10.24 6
40 Nussbaum, Joey 11 Beechwood x1:10.74 4
41 Flora, Dustin 11 Fleming County 1:11.07 7
42 Fugate, Travis 10 Harrison County 1:11.69 4
43 Lamb, Tilfok 10 Central x1:12.09 5
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dixon, Clay 11 Clark County 2:11.25 10
2 Robinson, Nick 09 Mason County 2:19.45 8
3 Pack, Cody 12 Georgetown 2:20.90 6
4 Marsh, Jacob 11 Harrison County 2:22.20 5
5 Lemox, Matt 12 Lloyd Memorial 2:23.73 4
6 Martin, Zackery 10 Lawrence County 2:26.50 3
7 Kudo, Sungkwon 12 Lloyd Memorial 2:30.31 2
8 Stein, Kris 12 DuPont Manual 2:31.17 1
9 Palmer, Keenan 12 Harrison County 2:31.33
10 Thompson, Anthony 10 Central 2:34.18
11 Phillippe, Jean 10 Central 2:34.85
12 Teegarden, Seth 11 Georgetown 2:37.89
13 Roberts, David 10 Harrison County x2:39.54
14 Hinely, John 09 Clark County 2:39.55
15 Boswell, Kyle 12 Fleming County 2:41.56
16 Boldt, Joshua 09 Clark County x2:41.66
17 Campbell, Tanner 10 Mason County 2:42.74
18 Fowler, Kyle 10 DuPont Manual 2:44.74
19 Mescker, Scott 11 Beechwood 2:44.99
20 Barnett, Aaron 08 Clark County x2:52.39
21 Sumner, Drake 12 Lloyd Memorial x2:58.47
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, Alex 11 Clark County 4:58.17 10
2 McAfee, Nick 10 Georgetown 4:58.41 8
3 Robinson, Nick 09 Mason County 5:12.83 6
4 Henn, Alex 11 Lloyd Memorial 5:18.13 5
5 Leet, Dalton 12 Fleming County 5:19.90 4
6 Bailey, Brandon 10 Clark County 5:21.35 3
7 Pack, Cody 12 Georgetown 5:25.41 2
8 Martin, Zackery 10 Lawrence County 5:26.41 1
9 Petrey, Ben 09 Clark County x5:31.85
10 Danzy, Steven 10 Central 5:35.95
11 Cox, Cody 10 Clark County x5:37.26
12 Scott, Keon 12 Central 5:50.96
13 Mescker, Scott 11 Beechwood 5:57.66
14 Payne, Cody 11 Lawrence County 6:04.99
15 Nieporte, Nick 09 Lloyd Memorial 6:07.42
16 Boswell, Kyle 12 Fleming County 6:35.43
17 Boggs, Josh 10 Harrison County 6:41.05
18 Disibio, Nick 10 Lloyd Memorial x7:12.42
19 Chov, Patrick 11 Mason County 7:12.42
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, Alex 11 Clark County 9:59.87 10
2 McAfee, Nick 10 Georgetown 10:09.90 8
3 Bailey, Brandon 10 Clark County 11:04.57 6
4 Petrey, Ben 09 Clark County x11:24.89
5 Kattine, Jordan 08 Georgetown 11:39.35 5
6 Disibio, Nick 10 Lloyd Memorial 14:02.31 4
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James, Hunter 12 Lawrence County 8.53 2 10
2 Migneault, Kyle 12 Harrison County 8.79 2 8
3 Scott, Keon 12 Central 9.08 2 6
4 Clark, Chip 12 Fleming County 9.08 2 5
5 Johnson, Geron 11 Central 9.28 2 4
6 Klapeke, Daniel 10 Harrison County 9.59 2 3
7 Koch, Jacob 11 Clark County 10.34 3 2
8 Yelder, Devonte 10 Central x10.38 3
9 Hylander, Donovan 09 Mason County 10.92 3 1
10 Dent, Nate 09 Clark County 11.10 3
11 Goldhahn, Taylor 09 Clark County x11.38 2
12 Burris, Brandon 09 Clark County x11.56 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Central 'A' 3:58.74 2 10
2 Beechwood 'A' 4:02.93 3 8
3 Fleming County 'A' 4:07.36 2 6
4 Harrison County 'A' 4:09.20 2 5
5 Clark County 'A' 4:10.45 2 4
6 Lloyd Memorial 'A' 4:10.67 3 3
7 Central 'B' x4:15.47 3
8 Mason County 'A' 4:18.21 2 2
9 Georgetown 'A' 4:18.44 2 1
10 Clark County 'B' x4:28.21 3
11 Beechwood 'B' x4:35.04 3
12 Clark County 'C' x4:52.96 3
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Georgetown 'A' 9:36.44 10
2 Harrison County 'A' 9:58.22 8
3 Lloyd Memorial 'A' 10:04.31 6
4 Central 'A' 10:07.43 5
5 Fleming County 'A' 10:09.44 4
6 Clark County 'A' 10:20.62 3
7 Mason County 'A' 10:25.71 2
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hubbard, Jonathan 11 Clark County 6-04.00 10
2 O'Brian, Turner 12 Lawrence County 5-10.00 7
2 Yelder, Devonte 10 Central 5-10.00 7
4 Smith, Keith 10 Central 5-02.00 5
-- Tomlinson, Harry 12 Beechwood NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James, Hunter 12 Lawrence County 19-02.50 10
2 Smith, Keith 10 Central 19-01.00 8
3 O'Brian, Turner 12 Lawrence County 18-06.25 6
4 Dobson, Matt 12 Mason County 18-03.50 5
5 Clark, Chip 12 Fleming County 17-10.25 4
6 Vocke, Cameron 11 Beechwood 17-07.25 3
7 Jones, Jaylin 09 Mason County 17-06.00 2
8 Koch, Jacob 11 Clark County 17-04.25 1
9 Brennen, Alex 11 Beechwood 17-03.75
10 Dockery, Galen 09 Beechwood x17-00.50
11 Thompson, Anthony 10 Central 17-00.00
12 Yelder, Devonte 10 Central x16-08.00
13 Tomlinson, Harry 12 Beechwood x15-07.00
14 Lightner, Christopher 10 Beechwood x15-01.00
15 Ping, Andrew 11 Clark County 14-09.25
16 Childers, Cory 10 Mason County x14-05.50
17 Everett, Dane 11 Beechwood x14-03.75
18 Appelman, Daniel 11 Mason County x14-03.50
19 Hardyman, Caleb 09 Fleming County 13-04.25
20 Dent, Nate 09 Clark County x12-09.50
21 Burris, Brandon 09 Clark County x11-09.25
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James, Hunter 12 Lawrence County 40-02.00 10
2 Thompson, Anthony 10 Central 38-07.00 8
3 Vocke, Cameron 11 Beechwood 34-10.50 6
4 Tomlinson, Harry 12 Beechwood 34-06.50 5
5 Brennen, Alex 11 Beechwood x34-02.50
6 Ping, Andrew 11 Clark County 33-02.25 4
7 Everett, Dane 11 Beechwood x31-10.75
8 Appelman, Daniel 11 Mason County 31-09.25 3
9 Lightner, Christopher 10 Beechwood x31-07.00
10 Dent, Nate 09 Clark County 29-02.00 2
11 Burris, Brandon 09 Clark County x25-11.75
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dobson, Matt 12 Mason County 38-04.00 10
2 Blankenship, Ben 12 Lloyd Memorial 37-10.50 8
3 Daugherty, Matt 09 Clark County 37-05.00 6
4 Thoerner, Tony 12 Beechwood 36-11.50 5
5 Smith, Dillon 10 Lloyd Memorial 36-09.00 4
6 Sauer, Tyler 09 Mason County 32-06.75 3
7 Flannery, Sean 11 Beechwood 32-05.50 2
8 Overstreet, Taylor 10 Beechwood x32-04.50
9 Bradley, Blake 12 Lawrence County 31-06.75 1
10 Adams, Timothy 12 Lawrence County 30-11.75
11 Scruggs, Andre' 10 DuPont Manual 30-09.00
12 Robinson, Dayshawn 10 Central 30-01.00
13 Nickleson, Jabari 11 DuPont Manual 29-08.50
14 Verkamp, Drew 11 Beechwood x29-05.00
15 Gartin, RC 12 Central 29-02.00
16 Gerlach, Alton 09 DuPont Manual x28-10.50
17 Lawless, Dylan 11 Beechwood xJ28-10.50
18 Weber, Aaron 11 DuPont Manual x28-05.00
19 Cantrell, Cory 09 Mason County x27-11.50
20 Goldhahn, Taylor 09 Clark County 27-00.25
21 Middendorf, Daniel 10 Beechwood x26-03.50
22 Dixon, John 08 Clark County x25-07.75
23 Carpenter, Zac 09 Clark County x25-05.50
24 Mahorney, Jackson 09 Beechwood x22-10.50
25 Toler, Jordon 08 Clark County x22-00.75