K.I.L. Championship

Knoxville, TN

KIL Results

 Registered to: Bryan Brown, Hardin Valley Academy       

           KIL Championship - 10/14/2010 5:01:59 PM           
                Cherokee Blvd., Knoxville, TN                 

                       Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                       

=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 ANDREW OGLE                  Powell                    15:50.70    --
  2 WILL TEMPLETON               Hardin Valley             15:56.90     1
  3 ZACK ROYSTER                 Farragut                  15:57.40     2
  4 KYLE WALTER                  Bearden                   16:02.00     3
  5 AARON TEMPLETON              Hardin Valley             16:15.80     4
  6 BRYAN MCKEEN                 Knoxville West            16:21.20     5
  7 BRYAN FITZSIMMONS            Bearden                   16:23.50     6
  8 LACHLAN DICKIE               Knoxville West            16:25.20     7
  9 CORY OGEMA                   Bearden                   16:32.80     8
 10 ALEX PIPER                   Hardin Valley             16:35.50     9
 11 PETER MEIDL                  Knoxville West            16:39.90    10
 12 MATT STURGILL                Bearden                   16:40.60    11
 13 JAKE TORGESON                Hardin Valley             16:42.90    12
 14 CONNER SCHWARTZ              Farragut                  16:50.70    13
 15 WILL SALLADE                 Farragut                  16:51.30    14
 16 ZACK DARBY                   Farragut                  16:52.80    15
 17 STEPHEN SPIDELL              Hardin Valley             16:56.80    16
 18 SKYLER WINCHESTER            Bearden                   16:58.80    17
 19 JOHNSON GILES                South Doyle               17:00.80    18
 20 ANDREW ROBINSON              Webb School of Knoxville  17:02.50    19
 21 JACOB HEGLAR                 Hardin Valley             17:11.30    20
 22 JJ SHANKLES                  Bearden                   17:11.40    21
 23 TAYLOR PRISLOVSKY            Farragut                  17:11.80    22
 24 CHASE HILTON                 Bearden                   17:12.40    23
 25 DANIEL SONNENFELDT           Hardin Valley             17:15.70    24
 26 WES BANKER                   Hardin Valley             17:16.80    --
 27 ELLIOT CONSOLI               Knoxville Catholic        17:22.20    25
 28 ELLIOTT BAERMAN              Webb School of Knoxville  17:23.00    26
 29 STERLING SMITH               Karns                     17:25.60    27
 30 TYE THOMPSON                 Webb School of Knoxville  17:30.50    28
 31 CARTER WYHOFF                Bearden                   17:30.60    --
 32 DAVID MICHALIK               Knoxville West            17:35.20    29
 33 HAYES GRIFFIN                Bearden                   17:35.90    --
 34 JACKSON SCHMID               Knoxville West            17:36.20    30
 35 ALLEN ZINKLE                 Knoxville Catholic        17:44.60    31
 36 ISAAC CUMMINS                South Doyle               17:48.30    32
 37 KYLE MANN                    Farragut                  17:52.30    33
 38 AC CABRERRA                  Knoxville Catholic        17:52.40    34
 39 BRADLEY CARR                 Farragut                  17:58.80    35
 40 EVAN HUMPHREYS               Hardin Valley             17:59.20    --
 41 JOSEPH GARLINGTON            Hardin Valley             17:59.30    --
 42 BEN ROMANOWSKI               South Doyle               18:03.30    36
 43 JOSUE KIRKLAND               Karns                     18:07.80    37
 44 ERIK HANCOCK                 Hardin Valley             18:11.40    --
 45 AUSTIN ZINKLE                Knoxville Catholic        18:12.30    38
 46 TIM ATKINS                   Gibbs                     18:13.90    39
 47 MATT PARTON                  Bearden                   18:16.20    --
 48 PATRICK CONNELLY             Knoxville Catholic        18:16.40    40
 49 KEKONA SOON                  Halls High School         18:18.60    41
 50 DAVE STURCHIO                Knoxville Catholic        18:20.20    42
 51 BLAKE BRASHEAR               Christian Academy Knoxvil 18:21.10    43
 52 TED RAYMOND                  Hardin Valley             18:21.40    --
 53 JOHN GOODWIN                 Webb School of Knoxville  18:21.90    44
 54 NICK RADER                   Webb School of Knoxville  18:22.10    45
 55 AARON HILL                   Farragut                  18:22.70    --
 56 MATT MASON                   South Doyle               18:24.10    46
 57 ISAIAH MAYLOTT               Hardin Valley             18:24.60    --
 58 NICK DOKTYCZ                 Knoxville Catholic        18:26.10    47
 59 ANDREW FURR-FOSTER           Webb School of Knoxville  18:28.00    48
 60 BEN POLLACK                  Bearden                   18:28.60    --
 61 ZACH SCHNEIDER               Farragut                  18:31.70    --
 62 ABRAM BRADLEY                Bearden                   18:34.50    --
 63 JUSTIN AISOFF                Farragut                  18:35.80    --
 64 NOAH GETTLEFINGER            Bearden                   18:37.70    --
 65 HENRY SWAFFIELD              Webb School of Knoxville  18:39.50    49
 66 BEN HOSKINS                  Hardin Valley             18:39.90    --
 67 TOWNES BOUCHARD-DEAN         Webb School of Knoxville  18:47.90    --
 68 DAVID MASHBURN               Hardin Valley             19:03.50    --
 69 GABE TREADWAY                Halls High School         19:05.60    50
 70 DIEGO GORAYEB                South Doyle               19:06.80    51
 71 JONATHAN CHASTAIN            Hardin Valley             19:09.80    --
 72 OLIVER MADER                 Hardin Valley             19:10.20    --
 73 CODY NIZINSKI                Hardin Valley             19:14.00    --
 74 JOSH DELANEY                 Halls High School         19:14.10    52
 75 ELLIOT GREENLEE              Webb School of Knoxville  19:14.90    --
 76 JOSEPH JOINER                Gibbs                     19:16.20    53
 77 SAM GARGIS                   Hardin Valley             19:19.20    --
 78 FELIPE BAUTISTA              Karns                     19:20.40    54
 79 NATHANIEL LAWLER             Webb School of Knoxville  19:21.70    --
 80 CASEY FELLHOELTER            Halls High School         19:26.00    55
 81 CLAYTON ODELL                Christian Academy Knoxvil 19:31.70    56
 82 RILEY HILL                   Farragut                  19:38.60    --
 83 JAMES BERRY                  Christian Academy Knoxvil 19:41.80    57
 84 JIMMY TURNER                 Knoxville West            19:44.00    58
 85 LANDON ALLEN                 Carter                    19:44.60    59
 86 CHRIS MILLIS                 Christian Academy Knoxvil 19:47.50    60
 87 BOGACHAN AKYILDIZ            Knoxville West            19:48.40    61
 88 JAKE CALLELA                 Hardin Valley             19:49.60    --
 89 STAN PICKERING               Knoxville Catholic        19:53.20    --
 90 HASAN HUSAIN                 South Doyle               19:54.20    62
 91 ANDY HIGLEY                  Webb School of Knoxville  19:54.90    --
 92 DEVIN CORDERO                Farragut                  19:57.30    --
 93 JAMES PARMLY                 Halls High School         19:57.40    63
 94 NICK AGENTIS                 Farragut                  20:02.50    --
 95 MASON STOOKSBURY             Grace Christian Academy   20:02.90    64
 96 ROB KOSKY                    Knoxville Catholic        20:03.80    --
 97 ANDREY RYAZANTSEV            Karns                     20:04.00    65
 98 CARSTEN HAALAND              Knoxville Central         20:04.20    66
 99 CHRISTOPHER SMITH            Knoxville Central         20:04.60    67
100 TOBIAS RAST                  Karns                     20:13.10    68
101 DAWSON BOTSFORD              Hardin Valley             20:13.50    --
102 JACOB TANKERSLEY             Farragut                  20:15.70    --
103 BRANDON ROW                  Christian Academy Knoxvil 20:16.90    69
104 CHARLIE MORGAN               Christian Academy Knoxvil 20:21.10    70
105 JOHN CLARY                   Knoxville Catholic        20:21.10    --
106 DUNCAN GREELY                Knoxville Catholic        20:21.20    --
107 JOHN SIMMONS                 Gibbs                     20:22.30    71
108 DEVON GUEST                  Gibbs                     20:32.90    72
109 BLAKE HALL                   Hardin Valley             20:34.40    --
110 TYLER HAALAND                Knoxville Central         20:37.80    73
111 JOEY SMITH                   Gibbs                     20:37.90    74
112 ROBERTO PEDROTTI             Gibbs                     20:39.80    75
113 BRANDON MAGEE                Knoxville Catholic        20:40.10    --
114 JOHN ROBINSON                Webb School of Knoxville  20:43.00    --
115 CHASE WAKEFIELD              Halls High School         20:52.20    76
116 STEPHEN KELLY                Karns                     20:54.50    77
117 SAM SHANKLES                 Carter                    21:10.20    78
118 DREW FARR                    Webb School of Knoxville  21:10.20    --
119 PHIL PREVOST                 Knoxville Catholic        21:10.70    --
120 NOAH BURNETT                 South Doyle               21:11.40    79
121 DEJON MCGILL                 Austin East               21:16.40    80
122 ZACH DUNN                    Farragut                  21:17.90    --
123 ZACK HAALAND                 Knoxville Central         21:19.80    81
124 JAMISON BAKER                Austin East               21:19.90    82
125 JESUS SANCHEZ                Knoxville Central         21:26.40    83
126 ANTHONY OSORIO               Farragut                  21:29.90    --
127 SEAN MANN                    Farragut                  21:34.60    --
128 TODD HARGIS                  Grace Christian Academy   21:51.90    84
129 ALEX HOPPESTAD               Christian Academy Knoxvil 21:55.80    85
130 TYLER RAUHUFF                Knoxville Central         21:57.40    86
131 LOGAN FARLEY                 Gibbs                     21:59.10    87
132 ALVARO AYO-LAPORTE           Knoxville Catholic        22:21.60    --
133 ALEX HOPPER                  Hardin Valley             22:26.60    --
134 DARLY SLIGH                  Austin East               22:39.50    88
135 NATE BROCK                   Grace Christian Academy   22:39.70    89
136 IBRAHIM GURUZA               Knoxville West            22:44.20    --
137 DEREK WAKEFIELD              Halls High School         22:45.70    90
138 SETH CUMMINS                 South Doyle               22:47.20    --
139 ALEXANDER WIBERLY            Knoxville Central         22:48.10    91
140 CHRIS GILMARTIN              Farragut                  22:54.80    --
141 PHILIP NIELSON               Halls High School         22:54.80    --
142 CHRIS COOLEY                 Knoxville Catholic        22:59.50    --
143 ZACH NICELY                  Carter                    23:01.20    92
144 ALEX WEBSTER                 Carter                    23:01.90    93
145 SETH BALES                   South Doyle               23:08.10    --
146 NICK GIECEK                  Knoxville Catholic        23:10.60    --
147 LIAM GLEASON                 Knoxville Catholic        23:11.40    --
148 ANDREW CHUNN                 Carter                    23:25.20    94
149 LIAM TRAINOR                 South Doyle               23:26.50    --
150 ZEKE HART                    Knoxville Central         23:37.90    --
151 ERIC WISE                    Knoxville Central         23:42.90    --
152 BEN MOSRIE                   Knoxville Catholic        24:01.20    --
153 AUSTIN SAPORITO              Grace Christian Academy   24:04.50    95
154 NATE SEIDNER                 Webb School of Knoxville  24:10.80    --
155 BEN SANDERS                  Knoxville Catholic        24:15.50    --
156 LANE WOLFENBARGER            Carter                    24:39.30    96
157 JOEY TAYLOR                  Grace Christian Academy   24:42.60    97
158 JACK CONNORS                 Knoxville Catholic        24:54.50    --
159 BENJAMIN BROTT               Webb School of Knoxville  24:54.80    --
160 MICHAEL JOHNSON              Grace Christian Academy   25:02.20    98
161 ERIC BAXMANN                 Carter                    25:08.20    99
162 SAM PSIMER                   Carter                    25:16.70    --
163 HUNTER SETTLE                Gibbs                     25:24.90    --
164 BEN STEINKE                  Halls High School         25:58.50    --
165 ALEX EATON                   South Doyle               26:10.60    --
166 JORDAN MULLINS               Knoxville Catholic        26:11.70    --
167 CALEB OAKLEY                 Halls High School         26:30.40    --
168 JOSH SLOANE                  Knoxville West            27:05.50    --
169 DOMINIQUE MITCHELL           South Doyle               27:19.20    --
170 ADAM OGLE                    Austin East               27:51.30   100
171 ABDALLA HUSAIN               South Doyle               28:17.20    --
172 MENES BAILEY                 Austin East               29:34.90   101
173 KEENAN BROWN                 Carter                    29:37.10    --
174 ANDRE WILSON                 Austin East               29:54.50   102
175 STORM WILLARD                Carter                    30:22.00    --

                      Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                       

=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 JOANNA THOMPSON              Knoxville Catholic        17:57.00     1
  2 REBECCA STOVER               Bearden                   19:19.10     2
  3 NATALIE RITCHIE              Webb School of Knoxville  19:26.10     3
  4 HANNAH FEITEN                Hardin Valley             20:00.50     4
  5 TRU POWELL                   Bearden                   20:04.90     5
  6 ASHLEY WELBORN               Knoxville Catholic        20:06.80     6
  7 JESSICA MORALES              Karns                     20:07.30     7
  8 KARLIE YINGER                Hardin Valley             20:21.20     8
  9 BRITTANY WAGGONER            Hardin Valley             20:24.00     9
 10 ALEXANDRA CHRISTOPOLOUS      Hardin Valley             20:25.50    10
 11 SARAH RENNICH                Knoxville West            20:35.80    11
 12 ELYSE EILERMAN               Knoxville Catholic        20:36.20    12
 13 KATHRYN SKAGGS               Farragut                  20:46.90    13
 14 ALEXIS HEWITT                Hardin Valley             20:49.00    14
 15 ABBY HOLT                    Christian Academy Knoxvil 20:56.50    15
 16 TAYLOR ODENDHAL              Webb School of Knoxville  21:00.80    16
 17 DUNCAN SPARKS                Karns                     21:03.60    17
 18 TORI SANDERS                 Knoxville Catholic        21:06.40    18
 19 SADIE YINGER                 Hardin Valley             21:06.70    19
 20 CIERA KARVELAS               Farragut                  21:22.90    20
 21 COURTNEY VANDERMEERSCH       Farragut                  21:26.40    21
 22 ALLISON JONES                Farragut                  21:33.20    22
 23 ALISON BURG                  Christian Academy Knoxvil 21:36.50    23
 24 ALISON WOODFORD              Farragut                  21:43.20    24
 25 MOLLYE OROURKE               Knoxville West            21:49.40    25
 26 CHASE HENRY                  Bearden                   21:50.50    26
 27 ELISA HARVEY                 Bearden                   21:50.70    27
 28 REBECCA SAUTER               Knoxville Catholic        21:57.00    28
 29 YASMIN MURPHY                Knoxville West            22:04.00    29
 30 GABRIELLE SAWYER             South Doyle               22:07.10    --
 31 ANDREA DOOLEY                Webb School of Knoxville  22:09.30    30
 32 MADISON WYCKOFF              South Doyle               22:12.40    --
 33 PAIGE WINTER                 Farragut                  22:20.90    31
 34 CAROLINE PIPER               Hardin Valley             22:21.20    32
 35 ALLI MIGUN                   Bearden                   22:32.40    33
 36 JACQUELINE CHAVEZ            Knoxville Catholic        22:34.70    34
 37 ANNIE BACHELOR               Knoxville Catholic        22:35.10    35
 38 AMANDA GRANGER               Bearden                   22:36.50    36
 39 CAMILLE BAKER                Knoxville Catholic        22:40.00    --
 40 JENNA KALMON                 Hardin Valley             22:51.80    --
 41 MELODY REEVES                Farragut                  22:53.20    37
 42 TABITHA COLTER               Bearden                   22:54.20    38
 43 KYLA PELLETIER               Hardin Valley             23:04.90    --
 44 MADELINE GIBSON              Farragut                  23:08.40    --
 45 ALEXA SAMRY                  Farragut                  23:09.10    --
 46 ASHLYNE PAGE                 Christian Academy Knoxvil 23:09.50    39
 47 EMILY BERRY                  Christian Academy Knoxvil 23:09.50    40
 48 HALEY DYLEWSKI               Farragut                  23:10.10    --
 49 HOPE WENDEL                  Farragut                  23:11.20    --
 50 WITNEY WHARTON               Knoxville Catholic        23:15.10    --
 51 CARLIE SERPA                 Karns                     23:22.80    41
 52 MAKENZIE COINER              Knoxville Central         23:23.10    --
 53 TESS WAIBEL                  Farragut                  23:23.80    --
 54 AMY SCHEUER                  Farragut                  23:25.20    --
 55 MINYU LI                     Gibbs                     23:29.50    42
 56 ALLISON GEICEK               Knoxville Catholic        23:31.80    --
 57 LONA WILLIAMS                Hardin Valley             23:35.00    --
 58 ERIN DUPES                   Karns                     23:39.10    43
 59 CHARLOTTE SAUTER             Knoxville Catholic        23:48.80    --
 60 LAUREN STARTUP               Knoxville West            23:49.70    44
 61 JENNY TRAN                   Karns                     23:50.70    45
 62 ALICIA FORKUM                Grace Christian Academy   23:57.20    46
 63 ALISON HAUGH                 Farragut                  23:58.30    --
 64 ELIZABETH GRIM               Knoxville Catholic        24:01.60    --
 65 HANNAH RICHARDSON            Hardin Valley             24:04.80    --
 66 SHELBY ZIMMERMAN             Farragut                  24:05.80    --
 67 KAITLYN COX                  Carter                    24:07.60    --
 68 HEATHER SOUDERS              Farragut                  24:09.90    --
 69 JACKIE SHULTZ                Bearden                   24:10.60    --
 70 BEVIN HARDY                  Farragut                  24:19.60    --
 71 XRISTA CHRISTOPOLOUS         Hardin Valley             24:21.00    --
 72 NATALIE KNIGHT               Knoxville Catholic        24:24.60    --
 73 PAIGE SPANGLER               Gibbs                     24:27.50    47
 74 JACALYN BORELLA              Farragut                  24:27.90    --
 75 CHRISTINA MARTIN             Hardin Valley             24:29.40    --
 76 EMILY STOOKSBURY             Farragut                  24:33.40    --
 77 LAURA IVY                    Webb School of Knoxville  24:35.70    48
 78 ABBEY WHITE                  Hardin Valley             24:37.50    --
 79 SARAH BEUERLEIN              Farragut                  24:41.40    --
 80 KAT FORESTER                 Knoxville West            24:43.60    49
 81 KATHRYN NELSON               Knoxville West            24:45.60    50
 82 BROOKE BUTLER                Farragut                  24:58.60    --
 83 RACHAEL WELSH                Knoxville West            25:02.40    51
 84 TESS SAUNDERS                Farragut                  25:02.50    --
 85 CLAIRE BONNYMAN              Webb School of Knoxville  25:03.10    52
 86 CORINNE KINZY                Knoxville West            25:17.50    --
 87 TARA HOOVER                  Knoxville Catholic        25:34.50    --
 88 HANNAH GROVE                 Christian Academy Knoxvil 25:35.40    53
 89 CALLIE FRY                   Farragut                  25:36.80    --
 90 CHRISTA HAMMAKER             Christian Academy Knoxvil 25:37.50    54
 91 ELLEN FOWLKES                Farragut                  25:44.30    --
 92 HEATHER NABORS               Karns                     25:50.80    55
 93 KRISTIN BUCHANAN             Knoxville West            25:59.40    --
 94 SUSIE CRESWELL               Gibbs                     26:01.20    56
 95 MINTA RAY                    Christian Academy Knoxvil 26:03.20    57
 96 ALEXIS HAYES                 Gibbs                     26:03.80    58
 97 BRITTANI BOICE               Karns                     26:06.20    59
 98 JORDAN WARNOCK               Farragut                  26:08.20    --
 99 MADDELINE MASCIA             Hardin Valley             26:09.00    --
100 CHRISTINE TRAN               Karns                     26:12.00    --
101 TARA TIBBITS                 Bearden                   26:21.10    --
102 ANNA BROWN                   Halls High School         26:23.00    --
103 KIM HODGES                   Bearden                   26:25.80    --
104 RACHEL JACKSON               Knoxville Catholic        26:32.70    --
105 MELISSA VARGAS               Knoxville Catholic        26:51.10    --
106 MEGAN PATTERSON              Knoxville Catholic        26:52.50    --
107 ABBY CARTER                  South Doyle               26:53.70    --
108 SARAH DOYLE                  Farragut                  26:57.60    --
109 MORGAN SUFFRIDGE             Karns                     26:59.60    --
110 KAYLA CURRY                  Knoxville Catholic        27:18.50    --
111 AZA RYAZANTSEV               Karns                     27:25.90    --
112 LEEANNA PALMER               Grace Christian Academy   27:33.00    60
113 POOJA SHAH                   Bearden                   27:37.50    --
114 ALLI REID                    Hardin Valley             27:38.20    --
115 KATIE SMITH                  Knoxville West            27:38.60    --
116 ALEX KELLET                  Knoxville Catholic        27:39.90    --
117 LAUREN OGLESBY               Carter                    27:41.20    --
118 KARISSA HANSON               Gibbs                     27:42.50    61
119 CARRIE HOPPER                Hardin Valley             27:43.50    --
120 KATIE JOHNSON                Bearden                   27:43.80    --
121 BETHANY OGLESBY              Carter                    27:45.70    --
122 KORI JACKSON                 Hardin Valley             27:53.30    --
123 GABBY TESTON                 Farragut                  28:09.50    --
124 HAYLEY JENSEN                Webb School of Knoxville  28:14.90    62
125 TORI HARLESS                 Gibbs                     28:38.40    63
126 INDIA GILL                   Knoxville West            28:40.50    --
127 KARA GOWDER                  Grace Christian Academy   28:45.50    64
128 SARAH GIBSON                 Knoxville Central         29:29.30    --
129 KAITLYN WALKER               Karns                     29:45.50    --
130 EMILIE DODD                  Karns                     29:52.10    --
131 RACHEL SHAUGHNESSY           Powell                    30:37.20    --
132 LORI LOWER                   Grace Christian Academy   30:57.60    65
133 CAT TRAYLOR                  Knoxville West            31:18.10    --
134 LAKIN PRATT                  Carter                    31:23.30    --
135 MERRY-REID SHEFFER           Knoxville West            31:36.30    --
136 JEANETTE CARLSON             Webb School of Knoxville  31:59.50    66
137 SHEA MILLER                  Farragut                  32:15.80    --
138 MEAGAN ALFORD                Farragut                  32:20.70    --
139 ASHLYN BRYANT                Grace Christian Academy   32:41.40    67
140 CAROLINE ARNOLD              Grace Christian Academy   35:46.10    68
141 MICHELLE MILLER              Karns                     36:21.40    --



                Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley               45      4    8    9   10   14   19   32  
      Total Time: 1:42:00      Average: 20:24.04      1-5 Split: 49
  2 Knoxville Catholic          65      1    6   12   18   28   34   35  
      Total Time: 1:41:43      Average: 20:20.68      1-5 Split: 4:00
  3 Bearden                     93      2    5   26   27   33   36   38  
      Total Time: 1:45:38      Average: 21:07.52      1-5 Split: 3:13
  4 Farragut                    100    13   20   21   22   24   31   37  
      Total Time: 1:46:53      Average: 21:22.52      1-5 Split: 56
  5 Webb School of Knoxville    149     3   16   30   48   52   62   66  
      Total Time: 1:52:15      Average: 22:27.00      1-5 Split: 5:37
  6 Karns                       153     7   17   41   43   45   55   59  
      Total Time: 1:52:04      Average: 22:24.70      1-5 Split: 3:43
  7 Knoxville West              158    11   25   29   44   49   50   51  
      Total Time: 1:53:03      Average: 22:36.50      1-5 Split: 4:08
  8 Christian Academy Knoxvil   170    15   23   39   40   53   54   57  
      Total Time: 1:54:27      Average: 22:53.48      1-5 Split: 4:39
  9 Gibbs                       264    42   47   56   58   61   63    -  
      Total Time: 2:07:45      Average: 25:32.90      1-5 Split: 4:13
 10 Grace Christian Academy     302    46   60   64   65   67   68    -  
      Total Time: 2:23:55      Average: 28:46.94      1-5 Split: 8:44


                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley               42      1    4    9   12   16   20   24  
      Total Time: 1:22:28      Average: 16:29.58      1-5 Split: 60
  2 Bearden                     45      3    6    8   11   17   21   23  
      Total Time: 1:22:38      Average: 16:31.54      1-5 Split: 57
  3 Farragut                    66      2   13   14   15   22   33   35  
      Total Time: 1:23:44      Average: 16:44.80      1-5 Split: 1:14
  4 Knoxville West              81      5    7   10   29   30   58   61  
      Total Time: 1:24:38      Average: 16:55.54      1-5 Split: 1:15
  5 Webb School of Knoxville    162    19   26   28   44   45   48   49  
      Total Time: 1:28:40      Average: 17:44.00      1-5 Split: 1:20
  6 Knoxville Catholic          168    25   31   34   38   40   42   47  
      Total Time: 1:29:28      Average: 17:53.58      1-5 Split: 54
  7 South Doyle                 183    18   32   36   46   51   62   79  
      Total Time: 1:30:23      Average: 18:04.66      1-5 Split: 2:06
  8 Karns                       251    27   37   54   65   68   77    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:11      Average: 19:02.18      1-5 Split: 2:48
  9 Halls High School           261    41   50   52   55   63   76   90  
      Total Time: 1:36:02      Average: 19:12.34      1-5 Split: 1:39
 10 Christian Academy Knoxvil   285    43   56   57   60   69   70   85  
      Total Time: 1:37:39      Average: 19:31.80      1-5 Split: 1:56
 11 Gibbs                       309    39   53   71   72   74   75   87  
      Total Time: 1:39:03      Average: 19:48.64      1-5 Split: 2:24
 12 Knoxville Central           370    66   67   73   81   83   86   91  
      Total Time: 1:43:33      Average: 20:42.56      1-5 Split: 1:22
 13 Carter                      416    59   78   92   93   94   96   99  
      Total Time: 1:50:23      Average: 22:04.62      1-5 Split: 3:41
 14 Grace Christian Academy     429    64   84   89   95   97   98    -  
      Total Time: 1:53:22      Average: 22:40.32      1-5 Split: 4:40
 15 Austin East                 451    80   82   88   100  101  102   -  
      Total Time: 2:02:42      Average: 24:32.40      1-5 Split: 8:19