RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Rodney Stoker, Bryan College
McCallie Mid-South Invitational College Division - 4/30/2010 2:46:43 PM
Irwin Belk Track, Chattanooga, TN
Men's 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Josh Bradley SR Bryan College 1:50.80
2 Alex Stephens FR Bryan College 1:57.70
3 Colby Smith JR Bryan College 1:58.47
4 Sean Klamm FR Lee University 1:58.91
Women's 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Anna Hrushka SO Lee University 2:16.62
2 Alyssia Lindsay FR Bryan College 2:23.07
3 Maggie Opelt FR Lee University 2:25.19
4 Erin Wasserfall JR Lee University 2:28.00
Men's 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Josh Ball Sr Bryan College 22.70
2 Drew Nunnelly Unattached 23.95
Women's 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Bailey Payne SR Bryan College 31.45
2 Lauren Holt JR Bryan College 32.79
Men's 5000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Zach Buffington JR Bryan College 15:28.44
2 Hunter Hall JR Bryan College 15:46.52
3 Hilary Cheruiyot FR Lee University 15:50.47
Women's 5000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Bailey Payne SR Bryan College 19:15.26
2 Ericka Simpson SO Bryan College 19:35.57
3 Sydney Phillips FR Lee University 19:37.97
Men's 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Josh Ball Sr Bryan College 53.24
2 Drew Nunnelly Unattached 54.07
Women's 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Bailey Payne SR Bryan College 1:06.55
2 Lauren Holt JR Bryan College 1:11.26
Men's 1500 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Bryson Harper SO Bryan College 3:57.27
2 Jason McLeod FR Bryan College 3:57.32
3 Mike Walker SO Lee University 3:59.40
4 Drew Thompson Bryan College 4:04.49
5 Alex Stephens FR Bryan College 4:10.69
6 Caleb Morgan JR Lee University 4:10.97
7 Jake Bradley FR Bryan College 4:16.84
DNF Josh Bradley SR Bryan College NT
Women's 1500 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Anna Hrushka SO Lee University 4:49.52
2 Alyssia Lindsay FR Bryan College 5:06.77
3 Maggie Opelt FR Lee University 5:22.20
Men's 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Bryan College A 3:36.32
2 Bryan College B 3:36.58
3 Lee University 3:39.02
Women's 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Lee University 4:35.95
DNF Bryan College NT