AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
TSSAA Region XC Championships
CLASS A - AA - REGION FIVE
Steeplechase Course - Percy Warner Park - 10/29/2009
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klein, Miranda 12 David Lipscomb 21:04.49 1
2 Ball, Barbara Lee 09 David Lipscomb 21:04.95 2
3 Hopkins, Sarah 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 21:36.42 3
4 Solomon, Kathleen 12 David Lipscomb 21:44.66 4
5 Wcislo, Emily 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 21:51.86 5
6 Doty, Hayley 10 W.House Heritage 21:57.55
7 Moore, Amber 12 Martin Luther King 21:59.47 6
8 Romersa, Alexa 10 Martin Luther King 22:11.23 7
9 Wcislo, Julia 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 22:13.51 8
10 Crawford, Michelle 12 CPA 22:16.52 9
11 Ackerman, Rachel 09 David Lipscomb 22:21.28 10
12 Livsey, Rachel 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 22:49.84 11
13 Boyd, Emily 10 CPA 22:50.58 12
14 Dooley, Melissa 12 Hume-Fogg Academic 22:54.47 13
15 Painter, Mackenzie 11 Macon County 23:04.38
16 Johns, Melissa 10 Greenbrier 23:14.37
17 McMeen, Ellen 11 David Lipscomb 23:18.73 14
18 Sturgeon, Emma 09 David Lipscomb 23:23.06 15
19 Reed, Kara 09 Martin Luther King 23:38.78 16
20 Brooks, Lauren 10 David Lipscomb 23:55.31 17
21 Carmichael, Courtney 08 Martin Luther King 24:05.87 18
22 Veliz, Leslie 12 Martin Luther King 24:13.10 19
23 Leander, Kira 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 24:39.89 20
24 Williams, Virginia 09 CPA 24:54.01 21
25 Bone, Lauren 10 Montgomery Central 25:01.84 22
26 Higgins, Carrie 11 Martin Luther King 25:05.76 23
27 Wilder, Lily 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 25:24.59 24
28 Rucker, Braneesha 08 East Literature 25:36.17
29 Baker, Kiera 10 Montgomery Central 25:37.49 25
30 Mantlo, Emma Kate 09 Merrol Hyde 25:39.52 26
31 Reade, Maggie 10 Merrol Hyde 25:52.38 27
32 Dinkins, Jewell 12 CPA 25:56.80 28
33 Williams, Kim 09 White House HS 26:24.51
34 Curbeam, Jada 09 East Literature 26:26.43
35 Catlett, Emma 11 CPA 26:32.81 29
36 Stephens, Allyson 10 East Literature 26:59.15
37 Huseman, Callie 11 CPA 27:03.95 30
38 Byrd, Allison 11 Montgomery Central 27:06.80 31
39 Serrato, Alicia 12 Martin Luther King 27:28.47 32
40 Dabbs, Ashlie 10 Montgomery Central 27:48.22 33
41 Eason, Mallory Harpeth HS 28:13.66
42 Hafner, Amy 09 Creek Wood 29:16.99
43 Sims, Autumn 09 Whites Creek 29:32.38
44 Authur, Savannah 12 Creek Wood 29:36.36
45 Waters, Amy 12 Creek Wood 30:19.61
46 Keeler, Delaina 10 Montgomery Central 30:28.68 34
47 Austin, Kaitlyn 09 Creek Wood 30:32.39
48 Granered, Lydia 09 CPA 30:45.00 35
49 Horton, Carley 09 Merrol Hyde 31:41.71 36
50 Stinson, Michelle 09 Merrol Hyde 31:43.49 37
51 Gant, Elizabeth Harpeth HS 32:32.77
52 Marsh, Emily 11 Merrol Hyde 33:27.68 38
53 King, Kim 12 East Literature 33:37.54
54 Boone, Jessica 10 Macon County 33:41.91
55 Black, Vickea 12 Whites Creek 34:14.32
56 Boyd, Ashley 12 Whites Creek 35:54.49
57 Kendall, Krista 10 Montgomery Central 36:54.92 39
58 Weaver, Sarah 09 Montgomery Central 38:21.87 40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 David Lipscomb 31 1 2 4 10 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:49:34.11
Average: 21:54.83
2 Hume-Fogg Academic 40 3 5 8 11 13 20 24
Total Time: 1:51:26.10
Average: 22:17.22
3 Martin Luther King 66 6 7 16 18 19 23 32
Total Time: 1:56:08.45
Average: 23:13.69
4 Christ Presbyterian Acade 99 9 12 21 28 29 30 35
Total Time: 2:02:30.72
Average: 24:30.15
5 Montgomery Central 145 22 25 31 33 34 39 40
Total Time: 2:16:03.03
Average: 27:12.61
6 Merrol Hyde 164 26 27 36 37 38
Total Time: 2:28:24.78
Average: 29:40.96
AllTrax Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
TSSAA Region XC Championships
CLASS A - AA - REGION FIVE
Steeplechase Course - Percy Warner Park - 10/29/2009
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Graves, Ryan 12 Martin Luther King 17:23.19 1
2 Kepley, Tyler 12 Macon County 17:29.94 2
3 Edgeworth, Andrew 12 David Lipscomb 17:33.54 3
4 Wasserman, Micah 12 Martin Luther King 17:52.19 4
5 Wise, Zach 11 CPA 17:53.71 5
6 Cassassa, Austin 10 David Lipscomb 17:54.14 6
7 Gilmore, David 11 Martin Luther King 17:54.89 7
8 Reeves, Jacob 12 Jo Byrns 18:10.42 8
9 Brobeck, Sam 11 Martin Luther King 18:12.05 9
10 Boxold, Taylor 11 Macon County 18:14.63 10
11 Clarke, Jim 10 CPA 18:18.26 11
12 Fulford, Brent 11 David Lipscomb 18:18.98 12
13 Clark, Willie 11 Martin Luther King 18:22.22 13
14 Guerrero, Christian 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 18:26.03 14
15 Green, Logan 11 David Lipscomb 18:27.29 15
16 Burgess, Van 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 18:28.87 16
17 DeHarde, Joseph 11 Martin Luther King 18:29.90 17
18 Klockenkemper, Sam 09 Martin Luther King 18:33.60 18
19 Webb, Corley 09 David Lipscomb 18:49.44 19
20 Bright, Taylor 08 CPA 19:00.45 20
21 Scott, Wesley 12 W.House Heritage 19:03.61 21
22 Darnell, Caleb 12 Macon County 19:05.16 22
23 Williams, Kiwann 12 Whites Creek 19:05.86 23
24 Emberton, Andrew 10 Macon County 19:07.50 24
25 Robbins, Evan 12 Sycamore 19:13.11 25
26 Holt, Josh 10 Jo Byrns 19:17.49 26
27 Lowery, David 09 David Lipscomb 19:21.62 27
28 Akin, Drake 10 Hume-Fogg Academic 19:22.01 28
29 McDaniel, Adrian 12 Whites Creek 19:24.18 29
30 Daily, Zach 10 CPA 19:27.88 30
31 Graves, Johnny 12 CPA 19:28.52 31
32 Isbell, Kelby Harpeth HS 19:28.90
33 Stubblefield, Clay 12 David Lipscomb 19:31.22 32
34 Tudor, Adam 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 19:39.57 33
35 Smith, Seth 11 Macon County 19:41.06 34
36 Dabbs, Austin 10 Montgomery Central 19:45.00 35
37 Farris, Gray 11 Greenbrier 19:45.88 36
38 Dooley, John 09 Hume-Fogg Academic 19:46.78 37
39 Klein, Hunter 12 CPA 19:48.34 38
40 Johnson, Trevor 10 East Literature 19:53.78 39
41 Shabazz, Jevaughn 11 Hume-Fogg Academic 19:59.37 40
42 Thacker, Taylor 10 Greenbrier 20:00.51 41
43 Roach, Jonathan 11 CPA 20:01.55 42
44 Booth, Braxton 11 Macon County 20:04.19 43
45 Puckett, A.J. 10 Montgomery Central 20:05.87 44
46 Massion, Sam 09 Hume-Fogg Academic 20:08.96 45
47 Thomas, Arkaylus 11 Pearl-Cohn 20:24.45
48 Haney, Jordan 09 East Literature 20:26.31 46
49 Brooks, Shelby 12 East Literature 20:33.06 47
50 Nelson, Anthony 10 W.House Heritage 20:34.38 48
51 Henderson, Randy 11 Greenbrier 20:39.22 49
52 Bailey, Johnny 08 W.House Heritage 20:39.64 50
53 Elliot, Gus 10 Greenbrier 20:41.53 51
54 Duncan, Harley 10 White House HS 20:46.93
55 Delatour, Mason 10 Pearl-Cohn 20:47.48
56 Connors, Keith 12 Pearl-Cohn 20:50.89
57 Brown, Josiah 11 Sycamore 20:53.61 52
58 Stinson, Jake 10 Merrol Hyde 20:54.98 53
59 Smith, Jacob 11 W.House Heritage 21:02.25 54
60 Illia, William 10 Macon County 21:05.90 55
61 Mason, Michael 11 East Literature 21:19.40 56
62 Newman, Jesse 12 Sycamore 21:20.65 57
63 Jones, Gerald 10 East Literature 21:29.98 58
64 Sandifer, Dequantez 11 East Literature 21:32.30 59
65 Raines, Austin 11 Nshvll.Christian 21:33.21
66 Doan, Jade 10 Montgomery Central 21:36.19 60
67 Carroll, Paul 12 Nshvll.Christian 21:39.03
68 Taylor, Ryan 10 Montgomery Central 21:39.70 61
69 Donaldson, Michael 12 Creek Wood 21:41.58
70 Strother, John 12 Merrol Hyde 21:42.13 62
71 Barber, Robbie 09 Merrol Hyde 21:46.13 63
72 Johnson, Grant 10 W.House Heritage 21:53.19 64
73 Martin, Ben 09 W.House Heritage 22:00.66 65
74 Merrin, David 11 East Literature 22:07.00 66
75 Johnson, Jonathan 12 Maplewood 22:09.81 67
76 Sims-Jones, John 12 Montgomery Central 22:15.95 68
77 Couts, Derek 10 Greenbrier 22:20.90 69
78 Smiley, Jacob 09 Greenbrier 22:28.69 70
79 Leggs, Bobby 11 Maplewood 22:29.22 71
80 Sloan, Thomas 10 Merrol Hyde 22:35.10 72
81 DeRosia, Andrew 11 Montgomery Central 22:46.82 73
82 Boyd, Ethan Harpeth HS 23:00.98
83 Baggett, David 10 Montgomery Central 23:05.73 74
84 Holmes, Henry 09 Merrol Hyde 23:07.58 75
85 Williams, Edward 12 Whites Creek 23:25.43 76
86 Scott, Decorian 10 Whites Creek 23:25.98 77
87 Marsh, Hayden 11 Merrol Hyde 23:37.69 78
88 Burton, Lee 11 Jo Byrns 23:38.49 79
89 Elliott, Dalton 12 Jo Byrns 23:48.91 80
90 Williams, Benjamin 10 Whites Creek 23:56.39 81
91 Zuller, Aaron 11 Creek Wood 23:56.84
92 Ryckeley, Brandon 12 Merrol Hyde 24:49.41 82
93 Mutter, Trent 10 Jo Byrns 25:35.15 83
94 Hanserd, Brandon 12 Maplewood 26:17.56 84
95 Summers, Kyle 09 White House HS 26:20.48
96 Bell, Dameccion 11 Maplewood 26:33.57 85
97 Verge, Taorious 11 Maplewood 26:39.61 86
98 Jarmon, Robert 10 Whites Creek 26:41.63 87
99 Goins, Zach 11 Sycamore 26:56.91 88
100 Merritt, Pierre 12 Whites Creek 27:08.92 89
101 Brinn, Dylan 09 White House HS 27:16.89
102 Jenkins, Tony Harpeth HS 27:36.96
103 Whitaker, Nicholas Harpeth HS 27:51.46
104 Stallins, A.J. 09 White House HS 28:54.64
105 Skeen, Andrew 12 Sycamore 35:35.64 90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Martin Luther King 34 1 4 7 9 13 17 18
Total Time: 1:29:44.54
Average: 17:56.91
2 David Lipscomb 55 3 6 12 15 19 27 32
Total Time: 1:31:03.39
Average: 18:12.68
3 Macon County 92 2 10 22 24 34 43 55
Total Time: 1:33:38.29
Average: 18:43.66
4 Christ Presbyterian Acade 97 5 11 20 30 31 38 42
Total Time: 1:34:08.82
Average: 18:49.77
5 Hume-Fogg Academic 128 14 16 28 33 37 40 45
Total Time: 1:35:43.26
Average: 19:08.66
6 White House Heritage 237 21 48 50 54 64 65
Total Time: 1:43:13.07
Average: 20:38.62
7 East Literature 246 39 46 47 56 58 59 66
Total Time: 1:43:42.53
Average: 20:44.51
8 Greenbrier 246 36 41 49 51 69 70
Total Time: 1:43:28.04
Average: 20:41.61
9 Montgomery Central 268 35 44 60 61 68 73 74
Total Time: 1:45:22.71
Average: 21:04.55
10 Jo Byrns 276 8 26 79 80 83
Total Time: 1:50:30.46
Average: 22:06.10
11 Whites Creek 286 23 29 76 77 81 87 89
Total Time: 1:49:17.84
Average: 21:51.57
12 Sycamore 312 25 52 57 88 90
Total Time: 2:03:59.92
Average: 24:47.99
13 Merrol Hyde 325 53 62 63 72 75 78 82
Total Time: 1:50:05.92
Average: 22:01.19
14 Maplewood 393 67 71 84 85 86
Total Time: 2:04:09.77
Average: 24:49.96