Scott Hartman Invitational 2022

Brentwood, TN

Nolensville High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
15.02 SB Brianna Bounds 27th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
200 Meter Dash
28.91 Audrey Pennartz 16th Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
29.29 SB Brooke Hummel 18th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
30.77 SB Maddy Motz 24th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
400 Meter Dash
1:02.21 SB Elise Dobson 4th Finals H4 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
1:03.64 Mackenzie Bates 6th Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
1:03.92 SB Hayley Stegall 7th Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
800 Meter Run
2:22.51 Hayley Stegall 4th Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
2:38.11 Maddy Patton 12th Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
2:38.62 SB Presley Pennartz 13th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
1600 Meter Run
4:54.73 Claire Stegall 1st Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
5:15.61 SB Searcy Mooney 5th Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
6:14.16 Chloe Earls 27th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
6:27.44 Maddie Bennett 33rd Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
6:45.26 Layla Bennett 36th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
3200 Meter Run
10:31.61 Claire Stegall 1st Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
11:18.36 Searcy Mooney 4th Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
13:16.66 SB Maddy Patton 15th Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
13:42.30 Maddie Bennett 18th Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
14:11.06 Savannah Mundie 22nd Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
100 Meter Hurdles
15.34 Elise Dobson 1st Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
4x200 Meter Relay
1:53.66 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
4x800 Meter Relay
12:15.71 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
High Jump
5-0 Elise Dobson 1st Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
4-6 Mackenzie Bates 7th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
Long Jump
18-3.5 SB Elise Dobson 1st Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
12-7.5 Javen Boyd 21st Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
Discus
77-6 SB Lucy Clarke 12th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
62-6 Reagan Rigsby 15th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
60-5 Amira Hurst 16th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
Shot Put
25-0 SB Reagan Rigsby 17th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
24-0.75 Lucy Clarke 19th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
16-11 Amira Hurst 20th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.30 Morgan Lewis 4th Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
11.30 Sterling Weldon 4th Finals H4 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
11.71 SB Lance Powell 14th Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
200 Meter Dash
22.51 Sterling Weldon 1st Finals H5 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
23.65 Jalen Jackson 8th Finals H5 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
400 Meter Dash
54.76 SB Jalen Jackson 15th Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
55.54 SB Taylor Wein 18th Finals H4 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
57.07 SB Luke Colbert 22nd Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
1:04.60 JC Scarbrough 32nd Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
800 Meter Run
2:14.97 Bryce Russell 23rd Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
2:16.69 Cody Farmer 24th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
2:19.63 SB Ben Gordon 26th Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
1600 Meter Run
5:08.33 Bryce Russell 29th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
5:11.09 Grant O'Neal 30th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
5:17.90 Campbell Early 34th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
5:24.68 Noah Maguire 37th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
5:31.76 Tomas Rumley 39th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
3200 Meter Run
11:37.34 Grant O'Neal 29th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
11:38.90 Campbell Early 30th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
11:57.27 Noah Maguire 34th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
12:27.09 Tyler Forrester 38th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
12:37.25 SB Mason Shanks 41st Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
110 Meter Hurdles
15.19 Morgan Lewis 1st Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
18.09 Ty Sirivong 7th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
20.04 SB Jacob Paul 12th Finals H2 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
300 Meter Hurdles
39.34 Morgan Lewis 1st Finals H3 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
51.59 Finley Erickson 16th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
4x100 Meter Relay
51.16 Relay Team 9th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.53 Relay Team 8th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
High Jump
5-10 Emory Nixon-Wesby 7th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
5-2 Luke Colbert 19th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
5-0 Finley Erickson 24th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
Long Jump
23-0.25 Sterling Weldon 1st Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
20-6.25 Lance Powell 4th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
19-7 Jalen Jackson 7th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
Triple Jump
43-0.5 Lance Powell 3rd Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
40-1.5 William Brimm 7th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
Discus
93-6 Taylor Wein 19th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
87-4 Zach Weisel 23rd Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
73-5 Ashton Hall 25th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
Shot Put
41-6 Zach Weisel 11th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
28-4.5 Ashton Hall 30th Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final
22-8.5 Declan Havens 31st Finals H1 Scott Hartman Invitational Final