RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Sonja Mullins,
Front Runner Athletics Chattanooga Area Championship - 10/21/2021
The Baylor School, Chattanooga, TN
High School Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madeline Wheatcroft 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 18:37.03 1
2 Addi Greene 9 Baylor School 19:13.41 2
3 Hannah Faudi 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 19:38.97 3
4 Maxine Richards 8 Signal Mountain High 19:42.47 4
5 Helen Webb 11 Baylor School 20:03.23 5
6 Leah Boyd 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 20:12.11 6
7 Frances Bohner 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 20:20.36 7
8 Kelsey Thompson 11 Signal Mountain High 20:25.79 8
9 Gilly Shumate 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 20:28.58 9
10 Ada Boyd 9 Signal Mountain High 20:28.72 10
11 Sawyer Grace Simmons 9 Lenoir City High Sch 20:40.02 11
12 Addison Johnson 11 Baylor School 20:44.75 12
13 Tessie Braman 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 20:47.28 13
14 Laney Fowler 9 Baylor School 20:55.43 14
15 Lucy Horne 10 Chattanooga Christia 21:17.25 15
16 Aubrey Lynch 9 Signal Mountain High 21:20.72 16
17 Marissa Hasnani 11 Chattanooga Christia 21:25.35 17
18 Hannah Laramore 9 Signal Mountain High 21:26.20 18
19 Mariah Ivery 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 21:31.73 19
20 Mary Wamack 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 21:36.53 20
21 Sophie Welch 12 Notre Dame High Scho 21:49.94
22 Sophie Wright 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 21:56.77 21
23 Maci Brede 9 Lenoir City High Sch 22:05.37 22
24 Lisa Lin 10 Signal Mountain High 22:07.84 23
25 Aislin Boehm 9 Signal Mountain High 22:11.23 24
26 Charlotte Ann Haddock 11 Baylor School 22:14.06 25
27 Willa Mirmelstein 12 Girls Preparatory Sc 22:15.60 26
28 Minah Sadrabadi 12 Girls Preparatory Sc 22:18.09 27
29 Darrah Wiseman 9 Tellico Plains High 22:32.58 28
30 Michaela Dabney 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 22:40.00 29
31 Maggie Dugan 12 Christ's Legacy Acad 22:45.08
32 Lily Tullock 10 22:53.38
33 Allison Royal 10 Baylor School 22:56.69 30
34 Lauren Hays 10 Chattanooga Christia 22:59.55 31
35 Jayda Mitchell 8 Chatt. School for th 23:01.48 32
36 Sarah Olsen 12 Christ's Legacy Acad 23:05.97
37 Rachel Parker 10 Chattanooga Christia 23:08.79 33
38 Alli Bizzell 11 Sequatchie Co. High 23:12.85
39 Harper Rasmussen 11 Chattanooga Christia 23:18.66 34
40 Charlotte Harrison 12 Signal Mountain High 23:20.51
41 Wynne Zimmerman 9 Chatt. School for th 23:22.80 35
42 Camille Tollett 11 Chattanooga Christia 23:23.69 36
43 Jillyen Givens 12 Sequatchie Co. High 23:30.25
44 Olivia Truelove 12 Grace Baptist Academ 23:47.18
45 Olivia Moran 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 24:05.45 37
46 Cristina Showalter 12 Georgia Cumberland A 24:11.18
47 Samantha Robbins 10 Tellico Plains High 24:23.45 38
48 Isabella Rojas 11 Lenoir City High Sch 24:27.30 39
49 Sydney Etheridge 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 24:46.57 40
50 Dana Espinoza 10 Bradley Central High 24:49.74 41
51 Margot Kapic 11 Chattanooga Christia 24:54.60 42
52 Carolyne Rodriguez 9 Cleveland High Schoo 24:58.91 43
53 Ana Gray 11 Ooltewah High School 25:01.56
54 Tsavo Glasgow 9 Cleveland High Schoo 25:04.69 44
55 Sarah Brotten 10 Hixson High School 25:17.91
56 Carissa Wilson 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 25:28.32 45
57 Taylor Gaubatz 12 Lenoir City High Sch 25:29.22 46
58 Marissa Tinsman 9 Christ's Legacy Acad 25:29.38
59 Abigail Olsen 9 Christ's Legacy Acad 25:29.55
60 Savannah Turner 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 25:34.46
61 Savana Hunt 9 Tellico Plains High 25:37.11 47
62 Cassidy DelPlace 10 Sequatchie Co. High 25:47.14
63 Emily Cathey 9 Rhea County High Sch 26:03.49
64 Ella Lipscomb 11 Cleveland High Schoo 26:09.86 48
65 Olivia Brooks 12 Lenoir City High Sch 26:10.83 49
66 Ashtyn Cross 12 Bradley Central High 26:15.86 50
67 Grace Nunley 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 26:21.92 51
68 Izzy Youngblood 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 26:23.01 52
69 Caroline Condo 10 Cleveland High Schoo 26:27.72 53
70 Lydia Hurd 10 Rhea County High Sch 26:31.16
71 Angela Davis 11 Cleveland High Schoo 26:33.98 54
72 Martina Iniquez 11 Bradley Central High 26:36.07 55
73 Elena Casteel 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 26:40.04 56
74 Sienna Ellison 10 Lenoir City High Sch 26:40.65 57
75 Jaxon Thurman 11 Ooltewah High School 26:43.08
76 Lilly Jenkins 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 26:44.76 58
77 Kelsey Davis 11 Cleveland High Schoo 27:03.39 59
78 Leah Reaghan 10 Bradley Central High 27:22.13 60
79 Aaliyah Sargeant 12 Georgia Cumberland A 27:27.34
80 Braylee Gardner 11 Hixson High School 27:28.11
81 Celia Moser 11 Tellico Plains High 27:40.14 61
82 Sophia Huelskamp 11 Notre Dame High Scho 28:21.21
83 Shelby Meeks 11 Bradley Central High 28:28.04 62
84 Mariel Huelskamp 9 Notre Dame High Scho 28:31.30
85 Anna Shaw 8 Chatt. School for th 28:39.00 63
86 Alyssa Morris 11 Rhea County High Sch 28:44.60
87 Violet DeCredico 11 Red Bank High School 28:47.20
88 Hannah Manley 11 Georgia Cumberland A 28:51.70
89 Abigail Welch 12 White Co. High Schoo 28:52.16 64
90 Anna Young 12 Notre Dame High Scho 29:09.94
91 Hayle Zawisza 11 Rhea County High Sch 29:38.42
92 Kaleigh Morlan 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 29:45.66 65
93 Olivia Mills 11 Red Bank High School 29:52.77
94 Catie McIlvain 10 Bradley Central High 29:58.12 66
95 Laury Garcia 11 Georgia Cumberland A 30:46.58
96 Kaitlyn Gardenhire 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 31:04.76 67
97 Tori McLemore 12 Tellico Plains High 31:31.23 68
98 Luci McKee 9 White Co. High Schoo 32:07.40 69
99 McKenzie Tuck 10 White Co. High Schoo 32:38.77 70
100 Breanna Powell 9 White Co. High Schoo 33:11.00 71
101 Macie Meyners 12 Chatt. School for th 33:21.00 72
102 Poppy Shank 9 White Co. High Schoo 34:11.00 73
103 Angelina Huston 10 Chatt. School for th 34:16.00 74
High School Varstiy Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Signal Mountain High 56 4 8 10 16 18 23 24
Total Time: 1:43:24 Average: 20:40.78 1-5 Split: 1:44
2 Baylor School 58 2 5 12 14 25 30 -
Total Time: 1:43:11 Average: 20:38.18 1-5 Split: 3:01
3 CSTHEA Patriots High 60 1 3 6 21 29 37 40
Total Time: 1:43:05 Average: 20:36.98 1-5 Split: 4:03
4 Girls Preparatory Sc 68 7 9 13 19 20 26 27
Total Time: 1:44:45 Average: 20:56.90 1-5 Split: 1:17
5 Chattanooga Christia 130 15 17 31 33 34 36 42
Total Time: 1:52:10 Average: 22:25.92 1-5 Split: 2:02
6 Lenoir City High Sch 167 11 22 39 46 49 57 -
Total Time: 1:58:53 Average: 23:46.55 1-5 Split: 5:31
7 Cleveland High Schoo 242 43 44 48 53 54 59 -
Total Time: 2:09:16 Average: 25:51.04 1-5 Split: 1:36
8 Tellico Plains High 242 28 38 47 61 68 - -
Total Time: 2:11:45 Average: 26:20.91 1-5 Split: 8:59
9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 262 45 51 52 56 58 65 67
Total Time: 2:11:39 Average: 26:19.61 1-5 Split: 1:17
10 Bradley Central High 268 41 50 55 60 62 66 -
Total Time: 2:13:32 Average: 26:42.37 1-5 Split: 3:39
11 Chatt. School for th 276 32 35 63 72 74 - -
Total Time: 2:22:41 Average: 28:32.06 1-5 Split: 11:15
12 White Co. High Schoo 347 64 69 70 71 73 - -
Total Time: 2:41:01 Average: 32:12.07 1-5 Split: 5:19
High School Varstiy Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jack Bowen 9 McCallie School 15:58.22 1
2 Ryan Lovelace 12 Cleveland High Schoo 16:05.69 2
3 Xian Campbell 12 Baylor School 16:11.53 3
4 Carter Bradford 12 Sequatchie Co. High 16:14.64 4
5 Joshua Pote 10 Signal Mountain High 16:19.97 5
6 Garrison Corley 10 Baylor School 16:24.37 6
7 Evan Simpson 10 McCallie School 16:45.22 7
8 Carson Turner 12 Chattanooga Christia 16:50.52 8
9 Grady Outlaw 10 McCallie School 16:55.05 9
10 Kaid Boehm 12 Signal Mountain High 17:02.90 10
11 Hugh Carlson 11 McCallie School 17:04.89 11
12 Grayson Kennedy 12 Sequatchie Co. High 17:06.08 12
13 Nate Armstrong 11 McCallie School 17:12.59 13
14 Garrison Rodgers 10 Cleveland High Schoo 17:13.91 14
15 John Gabbert 11 McCallie School 17:14.42 15
16 Cory Mattox 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 17:17.02 16
17 Alex Coley 12 Baylor School 17:21.36 17
18 Jack Gibby 11 Signal Mountain High 17:31.01 18
19 Christopher Knight 10 Baylor School 17:38.36 19
20 Burke Murphy 11 Baylor School 17:41.26 20
21 Noah Shriner 12 Signal Mountain High 17:41.50 21
22 Zachary Youngblood 9 Chattanooga Christia 17:42.33 22
23 Sam Baker 11 McCallie School 17:55.02 23
24 Leulseged Barnes 12 Chattanooga Christia 17:59.56 24
25 Thomas Moats III 11 Lenoir City High Sch 18:02.12
26 Tynan Borders 9 Signal Mountain High 18:02.35 25
27 Jack Gartman 11 Baylor School 18:03.21 26
28 Jonah Adams 12 Polk Co. High School 18:06.32
29 Jackson Meredith 10 Chattanooga Christia 18:12.59 27
30 Noah Johnson 9 Grace Baptist Academ 18:13.31
31 Skylar Simon 11 Red Bank High School 18:13.84 28
32 Boston Hrinik 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 18:21.45 29
33 Bowen Allan 11 Baylor School 18:21.61 30
34 Ben Allison 9 Chattanooga Christia 18:23.00 31
35 Cole Micho 12 Chattanooga Christia 18:33.66 32
36 Carter Collins 11 Signal Mountain High 18:35.80 33
37 DiAngelo Cisto 10 Signal Mountain High 18:42.30 34
38 Bryson Rankin 11 Sequatchie Co. High 18:43.14 35
39 Zeke Quattrochi 10 Chatt. School for th 18:44.42 36
40 Stephen Kerley 11 Rhea County High Sch 19:01.02 37
41 Caleb Collier 9 Chattanooga Christia 19:01.46 38
42 Andrew Adams 12 Chattanooga Christia 19:03.92
43 Daniel Kyle 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 19:05.84 39
44 Kolton Casson 10 Polk Co. High School 19:09.75
45 Mark Passons 12 Ooltewah High School 19:10.08
46 Wyatt Davis 9 Sequatchie Co. High 19:14.97 40
47 Alvin Bishop 10 Rhea County High Sch 19:15.30 41
48 Alex Brewster 12 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 19:19.90 42
49 Harrison Ragan 10 Grace Baptist Academ 19:23.94
50 Sullivan Smith 10 Chatt. School for th 19:28.33 43
51 Todd Hamilton 10 Baylor School 19:31.23
52 Ryan Conley 11 East Hamilton High S 19:33.10
53 Christian Turner 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 19:34.06 44
54 Abraham Hernandez 10 Georgia Cumberland A 19:34.34 45
55 Evan Ferris 11 White Co. High Schoo 19:35.20
56 Vann Scott 10 Georgia Cumberland A 19:35.83 46
57 James Baer 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 19:36.59 47
58 Adam Jones 11 Tellico Plains High 19:37.52
59 Triston Schultz 11 Ooltewah High School 19:43.14
60 Mason Howell 11 Signal Mountain High 19:44.64
61 Zachary Varga 12 Notre Dame High Scho 19:50.98 48
62 Major Frerichs 12 Sweetwater High Scho 19:51.17 49
63 Levi Wright 12 Chatt. School for th 19:58.83 50
64 Alexis Austria 9 Sequatchie Co. High 20:02.10 51
65 Dominic Green 10 Sale Creek School 20:02.64
66 Aaron Cherry 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 20:04.86 52
67 Chris Ervin 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 20:05.14 53
68 Ben Jungels 11 Notre Dame High Scho 20:13.56 54
69 Kiran Malde 8 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 20:15.27 55
70 Ezekiel Kyle 9 Cleveland High Schoo 20:16.55 56
71 Elliott Lee 11 Cleveland High Schoo 20:18.92 57
72 Adam West 9 Cleveland High Schoo 20:20.21 58
73 Jayden Miller 11 Lenoir City High Sch 20:21.12
74 Luke Morrison 12 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 20:21.36 59
75 Talyn Summers 9 Sequatchie Co. High 20:22.45 60
76 Ian Etheridge 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 20:23.29 61
77 Evin Barnes 12 Bradley Central High 20:26.47 62
78 Josiah Marr 9 Cleveland High Schoo 20:27.78 63
79 Chris Lagorio 11 Hixson High School 20:28.01
80 Maverick Dasher 11 Cleveland High Schoo 20:28.53 64
81 Eric Mynatt 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 20:28.85
82 Randy Barnes 11 Sweetwater High Scho 20:29.02 65
83 Ethan Lypsey 11 Bradley Central High 20:31.39 66
84 Luke Tarter 11 Notre Dame High Scho 20:31.75 67
85 Hunter Roberson 12 Sequatchie Co. High 20:33.44 68
86 William Hazell 10 East Hamilton High S 20:44.26
87 Kennedy Moore 12 Chatt. School for th 20:46.88 69
88 Elijah Tillett 11 Red Bank High School 20:53.30 70
89 Matthew Fox 9 Cleveland High Schoo 20:54.56
90 Will Hernandez 10 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 20:56.97 71
91 Nicholas Hawk 10 Tellico Plains High 21:04.19
92 Henry Varner 10 Red Bank High School 21:05.07 72
93 Toby Van de Ven 9 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 21:12.55 73
94 Gabriel Wiles 9 White Co. High Schoo 21:14.19
95 Ethan Amburn 11 Lenoir City High Sch 21:15.72
96 Patrick Osborne 10 Notre Dame High Scho 21:18.55 74
97 Samuel Ervin 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 21:22.20 75
98 Donovan Wade 10 Georgia Cumberland A 21:27.75 76
99 Jaxon Pfrogner 12 Tellico Plains High 21:31.90
100 David Schaeffer 11 Rhea County High Sch 21:37.38 77
101 Malachi Romero 11 Rhea County High Sch 21:37.86 78
102 Kadyn Evans 10 Sweetwater High Scho 21:42.28 79
103 Loukas Meadows 10 Chatt. School for th 21:46.65 80
104 Connor Helle 11 Chatt. School for th 21:47.33 81
105 Caleb Cornett 10 Cleveland High Schoo 21:47.61
106 Carlo Salenda 10 Notre Dame High Scho 21:48.71 82
107 Isaiah Johnson 10 Bradley Central High 21:50.59 83
108 Logan Meeks 10 Bradley Central High 21:52.00 84
109 Jedrick Mooneyham 9 Van Buren County Hig 21:56.40
110 Aaron Chen 12 Georgia Cumberland A 21:58.04 85
111 Zach Howard 11 Sale Creek School 22:05.02
112 Jack Graham 12 Chattanooga Central 22:10.98
113 Gabriel Zillick 11 Sweetwater High Scho 22:11.79 86
114 Rylan Yamamoto 10 Georgia Cumberland A 22:14.38 87
115 Simon Adams 9 Polk Co. High School 22:16.72
116 Collin Petty 10 Grace Baptist Academ 22:20.05
117 Chris Chen 9 Cleveland High Schoo 22:27.36
118 Connor Patty 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 22:38.61 88
119 Will Mathews 9 Cleveland High Schoo 22:40.25
120 Shane Shell 11 Polk Co. High School 22:43.19
121 Fisher Smith 10 Chatt. School for th 22:45.66 89
122 Ethan Norman 11 Lenoir City High Sch 22:50.61
123 Christian Adams 9 Bradley Central High 22:51.33 90
124 Jaxon Maddox 9 Bradley Central High 22:54.52 91
125 Emery Preslar 9 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 23:07.47 92
126 Claudius Gleske 10 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 23:14.81 93
127 Owen Gooden 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 23:18.46 94
128 Bill Goforth 9 Sweetwater High Scho 23:21.36 95
129 Jackson Myers 11 Rhea County High Sch 23:30.13 96
130 Preston Palmer 9 Georgia Cumberland A 23:31.58 97
131 Joben Wilkins 11 Sweetwater High Scho 23:48.81 98
132 Judah Villar 9 Chattanooga School F 23:54.00
133 Leviticus Davis 9 Rhea County High Sch 24:03.79 99
134 Michael Cornell 11 Sweetwater High Scho 24:04.25 100
135 Pyunn Ntwari 12 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 24:07.20
136 Kaden Kimmins 10 White Co. High Schoo 24:18.99
137 Ty Frazier 9 Grace Baptist Academ 24:23.57
138 Mathis Young 10 Red Bank High School 24:35.60 101
139 Corbin Light 9 Bradley Central High 24:39.99 102
140 Cameron Douglas 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 24:40.84 103
141 Roman Davis 12 Cleveland High Schoo 24:58.07
142 Ben Nielsen 12 Ooltewah High School 25:24.25
143 Ethan Davis 11 Cleveland High Schoo 25:40.75
144 Daniel Loizeaux 9 Ooltewah High School 25:51.64
145 Bannon Ireton 9 Red Bank High School 25:52.39 104
146 Asa Casteel 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 26:30.84 105
147 Nikolas Goff 11 Van Buren County Hig 26:56.77
148 Owen Tate 11 Red Bank High School 27:47.00 106
High School Varstiy Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 McCallie School 41 1 7 9 11 13 15 23
Total Time: 1:23:56 Average: 16:47.20 1-5 Split: 1:15
2 Baylor School 65 3 6 17 19 20 26 30
Total Time: 1:25:17 Average: 17:03.38 1-5 Split: 1:30
3 Signal Mountain High 79 5 10 18 21 25 33 34
Total Time: 1:26:38 Average: 17:19.55 1-5 Split: 1:43
4 Chattanooga Christia 112 8 22 24 27 31 32 38
Total Time: 1:29:08 Average: 17:49.60 1-5 Split: 1:33
5 Sequatchie Co. High 142 4 12 35 40 51 60 68
Total Time: 1:31:21 Average: 18:16.19 1-5 Split: 3:48
6 CSTHEA Patriots High 175 16 29 39 44 47 52 61
Total Time: 1:33:55 Average: 18:47.00 1-5 Split: 2:20
7 Cleveland High Schoo 187 2 14 56 57 58 63 64
Total Time: 1:34:16 Average: 18:51.06 1-5 Split: 4:15
8 Chatt. School for th 278 36 43 50 69 80 81 89
Total Time: 1:40:46 Average: 20:09.03 1-5 Split: 3:03
9 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 300 42 55 59 71 73 92 93
Total Time: 1:42:07 Average: 20:25.21 1-5 Split: 1:53
10 Notre Dame High Scho 325 48 54 67 74 82 - -
Total Time: 1:43:44 Average: 20:44.71 1-5 Split: 1:58
11 Rhea County High Sch 329 37 41 77 78 96 99 -
Total Time: 1:45:02 Average: 21:00.34 1-5 Split: 4:30
12 Georgia Cumberland A 339 45 46 76 85 87 97 -
Total Time: 1:44:51 Average: 20:58.07 1-5 Split: 2:41
13 Sweetwater High Scho 374 49 65 79 86 95 98 100
Total Time: 1:47:36 Average: 21:31.13 1-5 Split: 3:31
14 Red Bank High School 375 28 70 72 101 104 106 -
Total Time: 1:50:41 Average: 22:08.04 1-5 Split: 7:39
15 Bradley Central High 385 62 66 83 84 90 91 102
Total Time: 1:47:32 Average: 21:30.36 1-5 Split: 2:25
16 Soddy Daisy High Sch 413 53 75 88 94 103 105 -
Total Time: 1:52:06 Average: 22:25.05 1-5 Split: 4:36
JV Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Girls
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chloe Middlebrooks 12 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 21:57.05 1
2 Maddie Perry 12 Baylor School 23:00.24 2
3 Emma Davenport 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 23:10.60 3
4 Adeline Ross 9 Signal Mountain High 23:11.93 4
5 Ella Grace Lazenby 9 Baylor School 23:14.39 5
6 Charlie Barron 12 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 23:17.97 6
7 Sarah Kathryn Oliver 11 Baylor School 23:27.75 7
8 Lucie DeGaetano 10 Girls Preparatory Sc 23:29.58 8
9 Callaway Wheeler 9 Signal Mountain High 23:38.40 9
10 Kate McCallie 10 Baylor School 23:45.89 10
11 Fiona Cisto 8 Signal Mountain High 23:59.88 11
12 Juilana Paxson 9 Signal Mountain High 24:09.08 12
13 Violet Mc Clendon 8 Chatt. School for th 24:11.47
14 Charlotte Parsley 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 24:12.35 13
15 Claire McCracken 11 Baylor School 24:16.06 14
16 Sophia Glover 10 Baylor School 24:16.94 15
17 Natalia Forato 11 Baylor School 24:18.66 16
18 Grace Burks 11 Baylor School 24:25.31
19 Lexi Cross 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 24:27.71 17
20 Alyse Coakley 12 Girls Preparatory Sc 24:29.28 18
21 Ellie Myers 11 Baylor School 25:05.50
22 Grace Macziewski 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 25:05.66 19
23 Aidan McRorie 9 Baylor School 25:07.72
24 Avery Kyser 11 East Hamilton High S 25:10.43 20
25 Caroline Dart 11 Baylor School 25:33.32
26 Ava James 11 Baylor School 25:34.67
27 Marlo McMillan 8 Signal Mountain High 25:39.77 21
28 Lily Gautreaux 8 Signal Mountain High 25:50.97 22
29 Morgen Newton 12 Baylor School 25:51.27
30 Molly Welch 12 Sale Creek School 25:52.53
31 Kendall Ownby 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 26:10.57 23
32 Aubrey Groves 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 26:16.43 24
33 Abbott Root 11 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 26:22.91 25
34 Natalie McGann 8 Signal Mountain High 26:31.19 26
35 Esther Kingsley 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 26:34.28 27
36 Reese Jones 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 26:43.77 28
37 Josie Stribling 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 26:46.27
38 Hope Kindiger 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 26:52.41 29
39 Marina Blazowich 11 East Hamilton High S 27:00.36 30
40 Kaitlyn Meadows 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 27:06.55 31
41 Matti von Friesen 10 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 27:13.74 32
42 Lucie Watch 12 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 27:13.91 33
43 Adrianna Huffstuttler 9 East Hamilton High S 27:19.03 34
44 Ella Brandon 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 27:23.29
45 Ivey Vance 9 Baylor School 27:25.37
46 Adelin Glover 8 Signal Mountain High 27:33.21
47 Anna Neal 9 Signal Mountain High 27:35.14
48 Madison Wright 9 East Hamilton High S 27:42.27 35
49 Willa Barnes 9 East Hamilton High S 27:42.46 36
50 Ashlyn Shell 9 East Hamilton High S 27:44.14 37
51 Lina Semmar 9 East Hamilton High S 27:45.30 38
52 Skyler Shinn 9 East Hamilton High S 27:45.45
53 Vivien Heppe 11 East Hamilton High S 27:55.30
54 Carolee Weber 12 Signal Mountain High 28:01.42
55 Mary Mueller 10 Girls Preparatory Sc 28:19.58
56 Lydia Kingsley 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 28:27.92 39
57 Emma Goforth 11 Sweetwater High Scho 28:49.47
58 Olivia Steele 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 29:16.05 40
59 Leah Davis 8 Signal Mountain High 30:18.28
60 Matelyn Sarah Engl 11 Polk Co. High School 30:19.61
61 Trinity Smith 9 Sale Creek School 30:39.11
62 Taylor Wells 8 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 31:24.22 41
63 Mckenna Debity 12 Tellico Plains High 31:53.00
64 Cassie Wilson 9 Sale Creek School 32:14.00
65 Maddie Dodson 12 Tellico Plains High 32:47.00
66 Anabel Wilson 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 32:56.00
67 Kimberly Ruiz 9 Ooltewah High School 32:57.00
68 Danika Ewton 9 Sequatchie Co. High 33:00.00
69 Ashlyn Carlin 10 Signal Mountain High 33:03.00
70 Autumn Sims 12 Sequatchie Co. High 33:14.00
71 Savannah Cain 10 Bethel Christian Aca 33:19.00
72 Jaeda Davis 9 Bradley Central High 33:22.00
73 Hien Huynh 11 Red Bank High School 33:36.00
74 Ella Morgan 10 Sweetwater High Scho 33:57.00
75 Kennedy Groves 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 34:11.00
76 Bethany Kelman 10 East Hamilton High S 34:21.00
77 Abigail Dalton 11 Sweetwater High Scho 35:06.00
78 Jaden Seay 10 Polk Co. High School 35:19.00
79 Kendra Jones 12 Chattanooga Central 35:36.00
80 Shay Lindsey 11 Polk Co. High School 36:32.00
81 Trinity Engesath 9 Bethel Christian Aca 37:08.00
82 Paiton McMichen 10 Bethel Christian Aca 39:34.00
83 Samara Ramirez 9 Notre Dame High Scho 40:25.00
84 Iza Thomas 9 Polk Co. High School 41:07.00
85 Bethany Doolittle 9 Bethel Christian Aca 43:10.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Boys
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Armstrong 11 McCallie School 17:52.06 1
2 Lawson Parsley 11 McCallie School 18:00.08 2
3 Avery Mixon 10 McCallie School 18:10.83 3
4 Henry Edwards 9 McCallie School 18:11.67 4
5 Rhys Woodward 11 McCallie School 18:17.00 5
6 Grant Sutherland 9 McCallie School 18:20.56 6
7 Ward Richey 9 McCallie School 18:21.55 7
8 Eason Zhou 10 McCallie School 18:23.12
9 Milo Newton 10 McCallie School 18:43.48
10 Jack Searby 10 McCallie School 18:45.94
11 Asher Norman 11 Chattanooga Christia 18:54.78 8
12 Byron Zou 12 McCallie School 19:11.20
13 Lake Montgomery 8 Baylor School 19:32.08 9
14 Simon Lewis 9 Signal Mountain High 19:58.47 10
15 Grant Youngblood 9 Chattanooga Christia 20:03.82 11
16 Mercer Murphy 9 Baylor School 20:11.48 12
17 Caleb Matthews 10 McCallie School 20:35.01
18 Sam Nash 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 20:36.17
19 Tate Harrison 9 Baylor School 20:43.24 13
20 Alex Dermody 9 McCallie School 20:54.00
21 John Womack 10 Chattanooga Christia 20:55.04 14
22 Samuel Zimmerman 10 Chattanooga Christia 21:13.27 15
23 Matthew Sellers 11 Chattanooga Christia 21:14.19 16
24 Owen Parks 9 Sequatchie Co. High 21:15.27
25 Tony Zhang 11 Baylor School 21:16.72 17
26 Gage Whited 9 Baylor School 21:17.73 18
27 J.T. Brookshire 11 McCallie School 21:38.47
28 Thomas Evans 9 Chatt. School for th 21:41.35 19
29 John Thompson 10 Baylor School 21:52.55 20
30 Tyson Wampler 9 Bradley Central High 21:54.16
31 Aidan Bryant 12 Chattanooga Christia 22:14.32 21
32 Sam Gilbert 10 East Hamilton High S 22:14.78
33 Erno Lindner 9 Signal Mountain High 22:21.58 22
34 Carter Long 10 Chattanooga Christia 22:24.73 23
35 Jonah Matukewicz 10 Signal Mountain High 22:29.14 24
36 Kade Wilson 11 Chatt. School for th 22:36.45 25
37 Jackson Hartman 9 Chatt. School for th 22:36.82 26
38 Andrew Wilkie 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 22:48.17
39 Will Greer 11 Sequatchie Co. High 22:49.38
40 Bryson Head 10 Sequatchie Co. High 22:59.25
41 Masaki Steele 12 Signal Mountain High 23:01.00 27
42 Holden Phebus 12 Chattanooga Christia 23:08.42
43 Kaiden Lackey 9 East Hamilton High S 23:24.08
44 Caleb Wall 10 East Hamilton High S 23:33.17
45 Liam Funk 10 Signal Mountain High 23:35.20 28
46 Aiden Foley 10 Signal Mountain High 23:49.28 29
47 Charlie Liu 10 Baylor School 23:52.71 30
48 Hemric Juarez-Mendoza 10 McCallie School 23:54.88
49 Tommy Sheets 10 Signal Mountain High 23:56.11 31
50 Jackson Freeman 8 Sale Creek School 23:58.48
51 Mason Patton 12 Chatt. School for th 24:05.92 32
52 Harrison Schuster 10 Signal Mountain High 24:06.58
53 Landen Labor-Meeks 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 24:11.92
54 William Reynolds 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 24:12.11
55 Aidan Rock 8 Signal Mountain High 24:15.86
56 David Garland 10 Chatt. School for th 24:16.37 33
57 Hayden McLain 10 Signal Mountain High 24:18.81
58 Ethan Garner 10 Signal Mountain High 24:31.66
59 Timothy Kibble 12 Bradley Central High 24:39.33
60 Tate Rustand 12 McCallie School 24:48.94
61 Malachi Russell 10 Ooltewah High School 24:51.88
62 Eben Shriner 10 Signal Mountain High 25:04.06
63 Peyton Dodson 10 Tellico Plains High 25:08.50
64 Justice Goodwin 10 Bethel Christian Aca 25:21.04
65 Dale Wilson 9 Sale Creek School 25:32.06
66 Kameron Cox 12 Signal Mountain High 25:44.27
67 Colin Sawhill 8 Signal Mountain High 25:48.64
68 Brandon Cruz 9 Tellico Plains High 25:50.67
69 Sam Murrah 12 Chatt. School for th 26:03.33 34
70 Chase Spaeth 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 26:13.80
71 Ethan Kline 11 Polk Co. High School 26:37.57
72 Lucas Pritchett 9 Sweetwater High Scho 26:44.19
73 Jacob Aulerich 12 Bradley Central High 26:47.56
74 Grayson Falls 9 Bradley Central High 27:32.31
75 Paulo Casilla 12 Ooltewah High School 27:37.31
76 Cooper Wilson 11 East Hamilton High S 28:31.42
77 Frankie Millsap 8 Signal Mountain High 28:50.39
78 Michael Barr 12 Chattanooga Central 29:05.25
79 Blake Chambers 12 Chattanooga Central 29:26.18
80 Zane Ferrying 12 Chattanooga Central 37:02.00
81 Devin Jenkins 11 Bethel Christian Aca 40:12.00
Girls JV Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Baylor School 38 2 5 7 10 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:57:45 Average: 23:32.87 1-5 Split: 1:16
2 Signal Mountain High 57 4 9 11 12 21 22 26
Total Time: 2:00:40 Average: 24:07.82 1-5 Split: 2:28
3 Girls Preparatory Sc 61 3 8 13 18 19 23 28
Total Time: 2:00:28 Average: 24:05.50 1-5 Split: 1:56
4 St. Andrew's-Sewanee 97 1 6 25 32 33 41 -
Total Time: 2:06:06 Average: 25:13.12 1-5 Split: 5:17
5 CSTHEA Patriots High 128 17 24 27 29 31 39 40
Total Time: 2:11:18 Average: 26:15.48 1-5 Split: 2:39
6 East Hamilton High S 155 20 30 34 35 36 37 38
Total Time: 2:14:55 Average: 26:58.91 1-5 Split: 2:33
Boys JV Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 McCallie School 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:30:32 Average: 18:06.33 1-5 Split: 25
2 Chattanooga Christia 64 8 11 14 15 16 21 23
Total Time: 1:42:22 Average: 20:28.22 1-5 Split: 2:20
3 Baylor School 69 9 12 13 17 18 20 30
Total Time: 1:43:02 Average: 20:36.25 1-5 Split: 1:46
4 Signal Mountain High 111 10 22 24 27 28 29 31
Total Time: 1:51:26 Average: 22:17.08 1-5 Split: 3:37
5 Chatt. School for th 135 19 25 26 32 33 34 -
Total Time: 1:55:17 Average: 23:03.39 1-5 Split: 2:36