Full Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Scott Wietecha, Beech Cross Countr

                Buccaneer Fitness Flex - 2/6/2021                
A.D. Starnes Memorial Track at Hendersonville High School, Hender

                       HS 1200m Run                        
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Girls                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zaely Tilt             9 Beech Senior High Sc  4:05.49 
  2 Blanca Gomez           9 Beech Senior High Sc  4:18.61 
  3 Kim Roundy            11 Beech Senior High Sc  4:32.41 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Boys                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Blake Brown           11 Beech Senior High Sc  3:19.08 
  2 Tristan Gould         10 Beech Senior High Sc  3:25.97 
  3 Ethan Lanning         10 Beech Senior High Sc  3:29.47 
  4 Jamison Stenzel        9 Beech Senior High Sc  3:39.33 
  5 Colin Everett          9 Beech Senior High Sc  3:53.45 


                        MS 1200m Run                        
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Girls                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydney Tackett         8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  4:04.36 
  2 Ana Gregory            8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  4:04.69 
  3 Faith Swaby            8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  4:12.89 
  4 Eliza Everett          8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  4:19.93 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Boys                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wesley Luisi           8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  3:29.53 
  2 Ryan Lanning           8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  4:04.54 



                       HS 600m Dash                        
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Girls                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexie Lawson          11 Beech Senior High Sc  1:49.53 
  2 Anna Donovan          10 Beech Senior High Sc  2:10.04 
  3 Niya Angelova         10 Beech Senior High Sc  2:11.12 
  4 Anna Claire Hartley    9 Beech Senior High Sc  2:18.65 
  5 Ryleigh Dubrey        10 Beech Senior High Sc  2:22.65 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Boys                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicolas Simmons       11 Beech Senior High Sc  1:32.78 
  2 Aidan Humphrey         9 Beech Senior High Sc  1:33.93 
  3 Tyler Downs            9 Beech Senior High Sc  1:36.01 
  4 Sam Pindrock          11 Beech Senior High Sc  1:38.87 
  5 Bryce Boyd            11 Beech Senior High Sc  1:41.07 
  6 Grant Gallaher         9 Beech Senior High Sc  1:42.12 
  7 Logan Tooley          11 Beech Senior High Sc  1:48.05 
  8 Carter Kays            9 Beech Senior High Sc  1:58.94 



                       MS 600m Dash                        
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Girls                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Gould           8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:48.01 
  2 Carolynn Roundy        6 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:54.39 
  3 Kaitlyn Abbey          8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:56.18 
  4 Alyssa Goin            6 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:56.35 
  5 Hannah Cox             6 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:57.89 
  6 Lilli Grammer          7 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:58.14 
  7 Lydia Hutchison        7 T.W. Hunter Middle S  2:09.59 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Boys                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Bernard       7 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:46.50 
  2 Charlie Teachenor      8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:48.58 
  3 Coby Ware              7 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:48.81 
  4 Logan Goin             8 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:49.78 
  5 Will Gulotta           7 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:58.37 
  6 Jacob Cox              7 T.W. Hunter Middle S  1:58.83 
  7 Landon Goin            7 T.W. Hunter Middle S  2:15.19