OR Home Meet #1 *CANCELLED* 2021

Oak Ridge, TN

Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McWashington, Maximillion Oak Ridge High School
Hamilton, Ben J. Frank White Academy
Posth, Samuel Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Campbell, Peyton Oak Ridge High School
Wells, Andrew L & N STEM Academy
McDonald, Johnny L & N STEM Academy
Fillmore, Killian Oak Ridge High School
Iverson, Nicklaus 11.02 Knoxville Catholic High School
Harmon, Braylon 11.35 Knoxville Catholic High School
Harmon, Jaylon 11.54 Knoxville Catholic High School
Parker, Weston 11.77 L & N STEM Academy
Coates, Jason 11.90h Oak Ridge High School
O'Leary, Joe 12.02 Knoxville Catholic High School
Barnette, Camron 12.04 Oak Ridge High School
Goodale, Grayson 12.13 Knoxville Catholic High School
Clemons, Jayden 12.17 Oak Ridge High School
Branson III, James 12.25 Oak Ridge High School
Turner, Isaak 12.26 Knoxville Catholic High School
Dozier, De'Jauvis 12.49 Oak Ridge High School
Bowles, Daniel 12.74 Paideia Academy
Dorsey, Bryce 12.84 Oak Ridge High School
Gao, Daniel 13.02 J. Frank White Academy
Seiber, Jordan 13.05 Oak Ridge High School
Yeary, Jacob 13.08 J. Frank White Academy
Ayo, Eric 13.17 L & N STEM Academy
Duffield, Carron 13.29 Knoxville Catholic High School
Ullrich, Rockne 13.53 Knoxville Catholic High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jessie, Luke Knoxville Catholic High School
Givens JR, Bobby 19.00 Oak Ridge High School
Wells, Andrew 21.61 L & N STEM Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Velasquez, Eduardo Oak Ridge High School
Sullivan, Jackson Oak Ridge High School
Smith, Riley 4:30.99 Knoxville Catholic High School
Stovall, Spencer 4:34.78 Knoxville Catholic High School
Kuhn, Zimri 4:38.01 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Vela, Alonso 4:52.59 Knoxville Catholic High School
Bell, Parker 5:03.49 Oak Ridge High School
Cook, Caleb 5:04.89 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Deichert, Evan 5:06.38 Knoxville Catholic High School
McCarley, Riley 5:12.13 Oak Ridge High School
Spezia, Dominic 5:18.29 Knoxville Catholic High School
Blair, Joseph 5:19.31 Oak Ridge High School
Kercher, Randy 5:20.41 Oak Ridge High School
Belt, Matthew 5:23.94 Oak Ridge High School
Herrera, Edvin 5:25.13 Oak Ridge High School
May, John 5:25.84 Oak Ridge High School
Moran, Christian 5:25.84 Oak Ridge High School
Young, Kevin 5:28.21 Oak Ridge High School
Burkhardt, Mason 5:30.19 Knoxville Catholic High School
Jestes, Alexander 5:43.19 Oak Ridge High School
Burrell, Luke 5:48.84 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Zurosky, Jake 5:49.09 Knoxville Catholic High School
Maestas, Bradley 5:49.09 Oak Ridge High School
Moore, Randy 5:49.90 Oak Ridge High School
Scott, Jonathan 5:50.74 Oak Ridge High School
Arnold, Duncan 5:50.96 L & N STEM Academy
Mancini, Lawrence 5:51.71 Knoxville Catholic High School
Humble, Henry 5:52 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
McNeil, Jonathan 6:06.86 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
McNeil, Henry 6:07.01 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Tompkins, Samuel 6:51.68 J. Frank White Academy
Cook, Ethan 7:04.18 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Pittman, Alex 7:18.67 L & N STEM Academy
Harrington, Micah 7:19.78 J. Frank White Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McDonald, Johnny L & N STEM Academy
Hamilton, Ben J. Frank White Academy
Chase, Parker L & N STEM Academy
Posth, Samuel Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Iverson, Nicklaus 22.70 Knoxville Catholic High School
Williams, Jayden 23.58 Oak Ridge High School
Harmon, Jaylon 23.68 Knoxville Catholic High School
O'Leary, Joe 24.57 Knoxville Catholic High School
Waraksa, IV, Alexander 24.58 Oak Ridge High School
Parker, Weston 24.58 L & N STEM Academy
Anthony, Terrance 24.88 Oak Ridge High School
Adams, Cole 25.01 Oak Ridge High School
Goodale, Grayson 25.01 Knoxville Catholic High School
Lambert, Alexander 25.10h Oak Ridge High School
Eidemiller, Evan 25.52 Oak Ridge High School
Bowles, Daniel 25.55 Paideia Academy
Turner, Isaak 25.62 Knoxville Catholic High School
Gao, Daniel 26.11 J. Frank White Academy
Kidder, Daniel 26.20 Knoxville Catholic High School
Darden, Michael 26.42 Oak Ridge High School
Dorsey, Bryce 27.07 Oak Ridge High School
Yeary, Jacob 27.38 J. Frank White Academy
Ayo, Eric 27.42 L & N STEM Academy
Fillmore, Killian 27.45 Oak Ridge High School
Campbell, Peyton 27.62 Oak Ridge High School
Abiodun-Adeniyi, Inioluwa 29.52 Oak Ridge High School
Ullrich, Rockne 29.78 Knoxville Catholic High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jessie, Luke 44.83 Knoxville Catholic High School
Belt, Joshua 48.98 Oak Ridge High School
Cantrell, Garret 51.60 Oak Ridge High School
Mlekodaj, Camden 52.27 Oak Ridge High School
Wells, Andrew 52.94 L & N STEM Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vela, Alonso 10:18.89 Knoxville Catholic High School
Smith, Riley 9:46.00 Knoxville Catholic High School
Stovall, Spencer 9:57.81 Knoxville Catholic High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4 X 200 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:42.28 Oak Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Richardson, Ben L & N STEM Academy
Lambert, Alexander Oak Ridge High School
Pittman, Alex L & N STEM Academy
McWashington, Maximillion Oak Ridge High School
Cox, Isom 1:01.35 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Yeary, Jacob 1:02.86 J. Frank White Academy
Kidder, Daniel 1:03.85 Knoxville Catholic High School
Sebu, Phillip 1:08.02 L & N STEM Academy
Harrington, Micah 1:13.68 J. Frank White Academy
Tompkins, Samuel 1:18.62 J. Frank White Academy
Harmon, Braylon 51.04 Knoxville Catholic High School
Bowles, Daniel 56.35 Paideia Academy
Parker, Weston 57.39 L & N STEM Academy
Eidemiller, Evan 57.64 Oak Ridge High School
Gao, Daniel 59.53 J. Frank White Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 43.81 Knoxville Catholic High School
Relay Team A 46.12 Oak Ridge High School
Relay Team B 46.12 Oak Ridge High School
Relay Team A 50.44 L & N STEM Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Relay Team A 3:42.95 Knoxville Catholic High School
Relay Team A 3:52.11 Oak Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A L & N STEM Academy
Relay Team A Oak Ridge High School
Relay Team A 9:16.67 Knoxville Catholic High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Velasquez, Eduardo Oak Ridge High School
Sullivan, Jackson Oak Ridge High School
Adams, John Oak Ridge High School
Harrington, Micah J. Frank White Academy
Kuhn, Zimri 2:05.80 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Devall, Wyatt 2:16.03 Knoxville Catholic High School
Cook, Caleb 2:18.81 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Bell, Parker 2:19.27 Oak Ridge High School
Young, Kevin 2:21.53 Oak Ridge High School
Hu, Becon 2:23.07 Knoxville Catholic High School
Basler, Isaac 2:23.65 Oak Ridge High School
McCarley, Riley 2:23.85 Oak Ridge High School
May, John 2:24.05 Oak Ridge High School
Belt, Matthew 2:25.92 Oak Ridge High School
Maestas, Bradley 2:30.00 Oak Ridge High School
Blair, Joseph 2:30.15 Oak Ridge High School
Moran, Christian 2:31.87 Oak Ridge High School
Herrera, Edvin 2:32.53 Oak Ridge High School
Scott, Jonathan 2:33.77 Oak Ridge High School
Jestes, Alexander 2:34.52 Oak Ridge High School
McNeil, Jonathan 2:39.00h Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
McNeil, Henry 2:40.00h Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Moore, Randy 2:41.21 Oak Ridge High School
Kercher, Randy 2:42.09 Oak Ridge High School
Arnold, Duncan 2:44.53 L & N STEM Academy
Mancini, Lawrence 2:44.85 Knoxville Catholic High School
Burrell, Luke 2:55.60 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Cook, Ethan 3:00.00h Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Tompkins, Samuel 3:08.95 J. Frank White Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Howe, Trent 139-5 Oak Ridge High School
Hughes, Dawson 121-10.5 Oak Ridge High School
Fultz, Bennett 71-2 Knoxville Catholic High School
Reed, Josiah 60-11 L & N STEM Academy
Hepp, Noah 58-9 Knoxville Catholic High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Howe, Trent 5-8 Oak Ridge High School
Waraksa, IV, Alexander 5-8 Oak Ridge High School
Jessie, Luke 5-6 Knoxville Catholic High School
Oliver, John 5-6 Oak Ridge High School
Adams, John 5-2 Oak Ridge High School
Givens JR, Bobby 5-2 Oak Ridge High School
Berven, Jacob 5-0 Oak Ridge High School
Reed, Josiah L & N STEM Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Berven, Jacob 18-6 Oak Ridge High School
Holman, Jeremiah 18-4 Oak Ridge High School
Darden, Michael 15-1.5 Oak Ridge High School
Hamilton, Ben J. Frank White Academy
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adams, Jaxon 40-9.5 Oak Ridge High School
Nussbaum, Jakob 39-5.5 Oak Ridge High School
Fultz, Bennett 28-5.75 Knoxville Catholic High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Holman, Jeremiah 36-0 Oak Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Henry, Kate L & N STEM Academy
Curb, Adrienne Oak Ridge High School
Wiest, Mia Oak Ridge High School
Cox, Maeva 13.47 Knoxville Catholic High School
Jones, Elly 13.51 Knoxville Catholic High School
Robertson, Mary Oakley 13.56 Knoxville Catholic High School
Zabek, Julia 13.80 Knoxville Catholic High School
Wilson, Sharon 13.85 Knoxville Catholic High School
Bush, Brooklyn 13.99 Oak Ridge High School
Markus-Brock, Imelia 14.09 Oak Ridge High School
Crandall, Grace 14.10 Knoxville Catholic High School
Pettus, Mikyra 14.13 Oak Ridge High School
Looney, Kennedy 14.90 L & N STEM Academy
Hemmelgarn, Isabel 15.23 L & N STEM Academy
Mayes, Cheyanne 15.52 J. Frank White Academy
Elliott, Camille 15.53 Oak Ridge High School
Cruz, Rosita 15.71 Oak Ridge High School
Mitchell, Madison 15.89 Oak Ridge High School
Cooper, Vivian 16.44 L & N STEM Academy
Cobb, Isis 17.05 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Wynn, Ella 17.38 J. Frank White Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Deinhart, Molly 17.21 Knoxville Catholic High School
Brettin, Rachel 20.13 Knoxville Catholic High School
Cobb, Isis 21.33 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Porter, Chloe L & N STEM Academy
Barber, Emily Oak Ridge High School
Kirk, Chloe Oak Ridge High School
Rivera, Savannah 5:12.20 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Forstner, Megan 5:27.65 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Daddabbo, Elaina 5:49.93 Knoxville Catholic High School
Weston, Jaiden 5:52.88 Oak Ridge High School
Hunter, Isabella 6:23.07 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Murphy, Caitlin 6:29.70 Oak Ridge High School
Hartman, Lillian 6:30.08 Oak Ridge High School
Coffee, Reina 6:52.08 Oak Ridge High School
Molina, Karen 6:53.94 Oak Ridge High School
Froning, Ella 6:54.54 Oak Ridge High School
Turley, Lillian 7:49.00 J. Frank White Academy
McDonald, Michaela 8:10.65 L & N STEM Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wiest, Mia Oak Ridge High School
Cruz, Rosita Oak Ridge High School
Jones, Elly 26.28 Knoxville Catholic High School
Cox, Maeva 26.52 Knoxville Catholic High School
Zabek, Julia 26.98 Knoxville Catholic High School
Robertson, Mary Oakley 27.01 Knoxville Catholic High School
Wilson, Sharon 27.05 Knoxville Catholic High School
Lindsey, Emily 28.54 Oak Ridge High School
Crandall, Grace 29.21 Knoxville Catholic High School
Strickland, Dimitria 29.90h Oak Ridge High School
Wilson, Maya 31.05 Oak Ridge High School
Looney, Kennedy 31.21 L & N STEM Academy
Richardson, Natalie 31.51 L & N STEM Academy
Myers, Gail 31.87 L & N STEM Academy
Mayes, Cheyanne 32.08 J. Frank White Academy
Kohagen, Lauren 32.42 L & N STEM Academy
Elliott, Camille 34.01 Oak Ridge High School
Mitchell, Madison 35.14 Oak Ridge High School
Daniels, Hannah 36.71 J. Frank White Academy
Wynn, Ella 37.01 J. Frank White Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Deinhart, Molly 51.01 Knoxville Catholic High School
Brettin, Rachel 53.86 Knoxville Catholic High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4 X 200 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 2:17.57 Oak Ridge High School
Relay Team A 2:17.57 Oak Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Turley, Lillian J. Frank White Academy
Daniels, Hannah J. Frank White Academy
Wynn, Ella J. Frank White Academy
Robertson, Mary Oakley 1:02.40 Knoxville Catholic High School
Davenport, Nika 1:10.76 L & N STEM Academy
Hemmelgarn, Isabel 1:12.51 L & N STEM Academy
Mayes, Cheyanne 1:12.63 J. Frank White Academy
Cantrell, Emily 1:13.30 Oak Ridge High School
Henry, Kate 1:20.69 L & N STEM Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 52.25 Knoxville Catholic High School
Relay Team A 53.67 Oak Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Relay Team A 4:49.68 Oak Ridge High School
Relay Team A 5:07.78 L & N STEM Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Froning, Margaret Oak Ridge High School
Kirk, Chloe Oak Ridge High School
Barber, Emily Oak Ridge High School
Rivera, Savannah 2:23.07 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Clements, Sydney 2:29.79 Knoxville Catholic High School
Forstner, Megan 2:33.48 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Weston, Jaiden 2:40.73 Oak Ridge High School
Daddabbo, Elaina 2:42.40 Knoxville Catholic High School
Murphy, Caitlin 2:51.46 Oak Ridge High School
Hunter, Isabella 2:55 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
Mitrik, Hazel 2:57.09 Knoxville Catholic High School
Coffee, Reina 2:57.43 Oak Ridge High School
Hartman, Lillian 3:04.97 Oak Ridge High School
Molina, Karen 3:06.28 Oak Ridge High School
Froning, Ella 3:10.65 Oak Ridge High School
Williams, Brooke 3:32.94 Knoxville Catholic High School
McDonald, Michaela 3:36.70 L & N STEM Academy
Turley, Lillian 3:43.11 J. Frank White Academy
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Van Berkel, Amelia 94-0 Oak Ridge High School
Porter, Chloe 48-11 L & N STEM Academy
McDonald, Chrissy 39-5 L & N STEM Academy
Cooper, Vivian 37-8 L & N STEM Academy
Lawrence, Reagan 35-8 L & N STEM Academy
Brands, Elizabeth Oak Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Land, Olivia 4-10 Oak Ridge High School
Myers, Gail 4-4 L & N STEM Academy
Deinhart, Molly 4-3 Knoxville Catholic High School
Herron, Aaliyah 4-0 Oak Ridge High School
Richardson, Natalie 3-10 L & N STEM Academy
Brettin, Rachel Knoxville Catholic High School
Jones, Elly Knoxville Catholic High School
Zabek, Julia Knoxville Catholic High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Markus-Brock, Imelia 14-6.5 Oak Ridge High School
Myers, Gail 13-9.75 L & N STEM Academy
Richardson, Natalie 12-6.5 L & N STEM Academy
Elliott, Camille 12-4 Oak Ridge High School
Melton, Elizabeth 8-5.5 J. Frank White Academy
Van Berkel, Amelia Oak Ridge High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hughes, Sophia 30-3 Oak Ridge High School
Cobb, Isis 21-1.25 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo
McDonald, Chrissy L & N STEM Academy
Lawrence, Reagan L & N STEM Academy
Back to Top