RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Josh Webb, Forrest
TSSAA Div 1 Region 6 SMALL - 10/30/2020
Henry Horton State Park, Chapel Hill, TN
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Keeton 12 Fairview High School 16:38.00 1
2 Matthew Andrea 11 Fairview High School 17:17.00 2
3 Dylan Hammond 9 Fairview High School 18:27.00 3
4 CJ Sanchez 12 Forrest High School 18:41.00 4
5 Steve Cope 12 Cascade High School 18:42.00 5
6 Jacob Goldstein 10 Fairview High School 18:43.00 6
7 Connor Brewer 12 Collinwood High Scho 18:47.00
8 Tyler Baxter 8 Forrest High School 18:51.00 7
9 Eli Hinds 12 Cornersville High Sc 19:02.00 8
10 Eduardo Moreno 11 East Hickman High Sc 19:19.00 9
11 Ben Hirsch 10 Mt. Pleasant High Sc 19:20.00
12 Leviathan Deloach 12 East Hickman High Sc 19:26.00 10
13 Jackson Gary 12 Mt. Pleasant High Sc 19:33.00
14 Skyler Trousdale 12 Summertown 19:36.00
15 Jamison O'Hara 9 Fairview High School 19:39.00 11
16 Pedro Garcia 12 Huntland High School 19:51.00 12
17 Errette Delk 12 Hampshire High Schoo 20:00.00
18 Robbie McVey 10 Fayetteville High Sc 20:04.00 13
19 Ryan Seltz 11 Santa Fe High School 20:08.00 14
20 Josh Martin 12 Santa Fe High School 20:10.00 15
21 Abram Smith 10 Fayetteville High Sc 20:15.00 16
22 Sebastian Senes 12 Lewis Co. High Schoo 20:16.00
23 Craig Delk 10 Hampshire High Schoo 20:22.00
24 Jackson Irwin 12 Santa Fe High School 20:31.00 17
25 Ivan Dreine 10 Cascade High School 20:36.00 18
26 Samuel Trout 11 Santa Fe High School 20:44.00 19
27 Houston Hudgins 10 Hickman Co. High Sch 20:57.00 20
28 Braden Vanderploeg 11 Forrest High School 21:00.00 21
29 Tanor Parker 10 Cascade High School 21:01.00 22
30 Eric Aldrich 10 East Hickman High Sc 21:04.00 23
31 Seth Eisenhuth 9 Hickman Co. High Sch 21:09.00 24
32 Logan Rhoden 12 Hickman Co. High Sch 21:14.00 25
33 Chase Sutter 10 Cascade High School 21:27.00 26
34 Deason Jones 11 Forrest High School 21:36.00 27
35 Ethan Sons 9 Huntland High School 21:41.00 28
36 Evan Tomlinson 11 East Hickman High Sc 21:42.00 29
37 Christopher Land 12 Community High Schoo 21:48.00 30
38 Mason Nolen 9 East Hickman High Sc 21:50.00 31
39 Shayne West 10 Santa Fe High School 21:51.00 32
40 Spencer Tomlinson 12 East Hickman High Sc 21:52.00 33
41 Braxton Thompson 11 Community High Schoo 21:58.00 34
42 Jayden Fox 10 Fayetteville High Sc 22:11.00 35
43 Bowman Ruch 9 Santa Fe High School 22:15.00 36
44 Colton Goers 9 Eagleville High Scho 22:19.00
45 Weston Pigg 10 Summertown 22:21.00
46 Caleb White 10 Cornersville High Sc 22:22.00 37
47 Zach Schnapp 9 Forrest High School 22:34.00 38
48 JP Bennett 8 Cornersville High Sc 22:36.00 39
49 Noah Thompson 11 Huntland High School 22:39.00 40
50 Zack Mann 10 East Hickman High Sc 22:41.00 41
51 Blake Thompson 10 Huntland High School 22:48.00 42
52 Gavin Allen 12 Forrest High School 23:04.00 43
53 Iseal Martinez 11 Huntland High School 23:15.00 44
54 Ethan Bates 10 Hickman Co. High Sch 23:21.00 45
55 Jayden Williams 11 Hickman Co. High Sch 23:23.00 46
56 Jacob Hawkins 12 Community High Schoo 23:36.00 47
57 David Tohn 9 Lewis Co. High Schoo 23:37.00
58 Jameson Spann 9 Eagleville High Scho 23:43.00
59 Lucas Jette 9 Eagleville High Scho 23:46.00
60 Devan Johnson 12 Hickman Co. High Sch 23:55.00 48
61 Logan Pulley 10 Cascade High School 24:11.00 49
62 Gavin Walter 9 Fayetteville High Sc 24:18.00 50
63 Nyles Taylor 9 Forrest High School 24:36.00 51
64 Alex Newborn 9 Collinwood High Scho 24:41.00
65 Isaac Barker 10 Summertown 24:42.00
66 Jackson Killebrew 12 Fayetteville High Sc 24:43.00 52
67 Trenton Walker 9 Cornersville High Sc 24:47.00 53
68 Gavin McNamee 10 Cascade High School 24:57.00 54
69 Carter Neat 10 Cornersville High Sc 25:01.00 55
70 Will Daniel 10 Summertown 25:06.00
71 Joshua Eslick 9 Community High Schoo 26:07.00 56
72 Charlie Hartsfield 9 Community High Schoo 27:48.00 57
73 Sam Polk 9 Cornersville High Sc 27:55.00 58
74 Ryan Waterson 10 Community High Schoo 28:30.00 59
75 Elijah Crumley 9 Santa Fe High School 29:00.00 60
76 Coy Mason 11 Cascade High School 30:52.00 61
77 Jamison Dickey 10 Collinwood High Scho 31:27.00
78 Kainan Grimes 12 Collinwood High Scho 31:39.00
79 Kolhton Story 9 Loretto High School 32:04.00
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Fairview High School 23 1 2 3 6 11 - -
Total Time: 1:30:44 Average: 18:08.80 1-5 Split: 3:01
2 Santa Fe High School 97 14 15 17 19 32 36 60
Total Time: 1:43:24 Average: 20:40.80 1-5 Split: 1:43
3 Forrest High School 97 4 7 21 27 38 43 51
Total Time: 1:42:42 Average: 20:32.40 1-5 Split: 3:53
4 East Hickman High Sc 102 9 10 23 29 31 33 41
Total Time: 1:43:21 Average: 20:40.20 1-5 Split: 2:31
5 Cascade High School 120 5 18 22 26 49 54 61
Total Time: 1:45:57 Average: 21:11.40 1-5 Split: 5:29
6 Hickman Co. High Sch 160 20 24 25 45 46 48 -
Total Time: 1:50:04 Average: 22:00.80 1-5 Split: 2:26
7 Huntland High School 166 12 28 40 42 44 - -
Total Time: 1:50:14 Average: 22:02.80 1-5 Split: 3:24
7 Fayetteville High Sc 166 13 16 35 50 52 - -
Total Time: 1:51:31 Average: 22:18.20 1-5 Split: 4:39
9 Cornersville High Sc 192 8 37 39 53 55 58 -
Total Time: 1:53:48 Average: 22:45.60 1-5 Split: 5:59
10 Community High Schoo 224 30 34 47 56 57 59 -
Total Time: 2:01:17 Average: 24:15.40 1-5 Split: 6:00