Middle Girls 3200m - Girls
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 269 Alana Iglesias Liberty Bell Middle School 13:19.2 6:40/M 8
2 2 380 Kailee-Ann Conner Robinson Middle School 13:33.4 6:47/M 8
3 3 278 Lauren Yobst Liberty Bell Middle School 13:59.0 7:00/M 8
4 4 388 Sarah Siner Robinson Middle School 14:08.9 7:04/M 8
5 5 274 Emma Rhea Liberty Bell Middle School 14:11.1 7:06/M 7
6 6 387 Emily Siner Robinson Middle School 14:22.9 7:11/M 8
7 (< 5) 359 Kerigan Lewis Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc 14:24.7 7:12/M 8
8 7 275 Ella Smith Liberty Bell Middle School 14:27.4 7:14/M 8
9 8 277 Sophie Wooten Liberty Bell Middle School 14:35.5 7:18/M 8
10 9 271 Bailey Jenson Liberty Bell Middle School 14:38.3 7:19/M 7
11 10 383 Alyssa Mahon Robinson Middle School 14:39.1 7:20/M 7
12 11 389 Elizabeth Williamson Robinson Middle School 14:47.4 7:24/M 7
13 12 268 Lorraine Rainie HunterLiberty Bell Middle School 14:51.8 7:26/M 6
14 (> 7) 272 Meghan Morse Liberty Bell Middle School 14:54.1 7:27/M 7
15 (> 7) 266 Lydia Edwards Liberty Bell Middle School 14:59.7 7:30/M 8
16 (> 7) 273 Ava Nutter Liberty Bell Middle School 15:01.5 7:31/M 6
17 (> 7) 270 Avery Wondergem Liberty Bell Middle School 15:02.2 7:31/M 6
18 (< 5) 22 Carley Brown Blountville Middle School 15:07.3 7:34/M 7
19 13 408 Meredith Moses Rogersville City School 15:08.2 7:34/M 8
20 (< 5) 563 Gwyneth Harman Vance Middle School 15:18.6 7:39/M 8
21 (< 5) 23 Faith Greene Blountville Middle School 15:20.6 7:40/M 8
22 (> 7) 276 Arwyn Teal Liberty Bell Middle School 15:21.2 7:41/M 8
23 14 385 Emmy Nannenga Robinson Middle School 15:25.6 7:43/M 7
24 (> 7) 267 Addison Graham Liberty Bell Middle School 15:31.4 7:46/M 8
25 (< 5) 503 Sabella Borghetti-MetzSurgoinsville Middle School 15:35.4 7:48/M 8
26 15 407 Kristen Gillett Rogersville City School 15:38.7 7:49/M 8
27 16 404 Elizabeth Coward Rogersville City School 15:38.7 7:49/M 6
28 (> 7) 265 Olivia Brooks Liberty Bell Middle School 15:39.5 7:50/M 7
29 17 384 Erica Mahon Robinson Middle School 15:49.9 7:55/M 7
30 18 221 Josie Pugh Holston Middle School (Blountvil 16:23.8 8:12/M 8
31 (< 5) 552 Abigail Vidrio Unicoi Co. Middle School 16:33.4 8:17/M 7
32 19 350 Olivia Speropulos Providence Academy Middle School 16:36.8 8:18/M 6
33 (> 7) 376 Bailey Akers Robinson Middle School 16:38.5 8:19/M 8
34 20 55 Aya Bowen Colonial Heights Middle School 16:41.0 8:21/M 8
35 21 223 Adyson Roberts Holston Middle School (Blountvil 16:44.1 8:22/M 6
36 (< 5) 361 Bailey Utsman Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc 16:44.9 8:22/M 6
37 22 409 Brooke Nelson Rogersville City School 16:52.0 8:26/M 6
38 (< 5) 626 Addison Peters West Greene Middle School 16:58.2 8:29/M 7
39 23 222 Doraleigh Robbins Holston Middle School (Blountvil 17:11.8 8:36/M 6
40 (< 5) 177 Natalie Dunbar Grandview Middle School 17:27.0 8:44/M 7
41 24 410 Nicole Nelson Rogersville City School 17:31.6 8:46/M 6
42 25 225 Reagan Stubbs Holston Middle School (Blountvil 17:33.0 8:47/M 6
43 (> 7) 381 Carter Jones Robinson Middle School 17:45.4 8:53/M 6
44 (> 7) 379 Hailey Cline Robinson Middle School 17:47.3 8:54/M 6
45 (< 5) 151 Alaina Miller East Ridge Middle School 17:48.9 8:54/M 7
46 26 406 Kendra Fields Rogersville City School 17:53.3 8:57/M 7
47 (< 5) 627 Sophia Taylor West Greene Middle School 17:54.4 8:57/M 8
48 27 349 Sadie Prudhomme Providence Academy Middle School 17:57.3 8:59/M 6
49 28 348 Sarah Gouge Providence Academy Middle School 18:00.0 9:00/M 6
50 29 60 Analia Malcolm Colonial Heights Middle School 18:07.9 9:04/M 8
51 30 346 Riley Belt Providence Academy Middle School 18:14.0 9:07/M 6
52 (< 5) 360 Sara Radojcic Ridgeview Middle / Elementary Sc 18:15.5 9:08/M 8
53 31 217 Courtney Good Holston Middle School (Blountvil 18:17.5 9:09/M 8
54 32 57 Sydney Culhane Colonial Heights Middle School 18:21.9 9:11/M 8
55 33 214 Jayden Carroll Holston Middle School (Blountvil 18:25.3 9:13/M 7
56 34 215 Abby Coomer Holston Middle School (Blountvil 18:25.5 9:13/M 6
57 35 351 Anna Woods Providence Academy Middle School 18:28.1 9:14/M 8
58 (> 7) 213 Taylor Buckingham Holston Middle School (Blountvil 18:40.8 9:20/M 7
59 (< 5) 179 Tiffany Reinhardt Grandview Middle School 18:44.9 9:22/M 8
60 (> 7) 224 Kadence Sikora Holston Middle School (Blountvil 18:49.3 9:25/M 7
61 (< 5) 622 Autumn Carter West Greene Middle School 18:55.2 9:28/M 10
62 (> 7) 212 Sarah Berg Holston Middle School (Blountvil 18:57.1 9:29/M 7
63 36 347 Kami Glover Providence Academy Middle School 19:02.3 9:31/M 8
64 (> 7) 378 Avery Brown Robinson Middle School 19:28.5 9:44/M 6
65 (> 7) 219 Lilly Needham Holston Middle School (Blountvil 19:40.2 9:50/M 6
66 37 56 Abby Carpenter Colonial Heights Middle School 19:44.3 9:52/M 6
67 (< 5) 564 Eva Lendzioszek Vance Middle School 19:50.0 9:55/M 8
68 (< 5) 178 Ivy Newlon Grandview Middle School 19:52.4 9:56/M 6
69 (< 5) 505 Kaitlann Lipton Surgoinsville Middle School 20:06.2 10:03/M 8
70 38 61 Gilli Moratalla Colonial Heights Middle School 20:16.6 10:08/M 6
71 (> 7) 218 Norah Jenkins Holston Middle School (Blountvil 20:23.0 10:12/M 7
72 39 58 Sydney Huffman Colonial Heights Middle School 20:33.6 10:17/M 8
73 (< 5) 180 Alyssa Shelton Grandview Middle School 20:52.0 10:26/M 7
74 (> 7) 220 Clara Pugh Holston Middle School (Blountvil 20:53.0 10:27/M 7
75 (< 5) 550 Mary Pendleton Unicoi Co. Middle School 21:13.7 10:37/M 8
76 (> 7) 216 Cassidy Good Holston Middle School (Blountvil 21:26.7 10:43/M 6
77 (> 7) 382 Chloe Lowe Robinson Middle School 21:37.0 10:49/M 8
78 (< 5) 504 Aliah Laster Surgoinsville Middle School 21:41.1 10:51/M 8
79 (< 5) 145 Erin Baskette East Ridge Middle School 21:47.0 10:54/M 8
80 (< 5) 623 Hannah Ervin West Greene Middle School 22:22.6 11:11/M 7
81 (> 7) 377 Payton Begley Robinson Middle School 22:44.1 11:22/M 6
82 40 59 Isabelle Keen Colonial Heights Middle School 24:19.5 12:10/M 7
83 (< 5) 551 Valeria Ruiz Unicoi Co. Middle School 25:22.6 12:41/M 6
84 (< 5) 547 Danielle Bryant Unicoi Co. Middle School 25:54.1 12:57/M 8
85 (< 5) 636 Adrianna Anders West View Middle School (limesto 27:24.5 13:42/M 7
86 (< 5) 562 Nevaeh Everhart Vance Middle School 27:50.5 13:55/M 7
87 (< 5) 565 Karli Pruitt Vance Middle School 28:28.4 14:14/M 7
Team Summary Report - Girls
Middle Girls 3200m
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Liberty Bell Middle School 24 1 3 5 7 8 9 12
Top 5 Times: 1:10:32.5
2 Robinson Middle School 33 2 4 6 10 11 14 17
Top 5 Times: 1:11:31.9
3 Rogersville City School 90 13 15 16 22 24 26
Top 5 Times: 1:20:49.4
4 Holston Middle School (Blountvil 118 18 21 23 25 31 33 34
Top 5 Times: 1:26:10.5
5 Providence Academy Middle School 139 19 27 28 30 35 36
Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.3
6 Colonial Heights Middle School 156 20 29 32 37 38 39 40
Top 5 Times: 1:33:11.9