Mens 8K Run
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Bienenfeld, Aaron SR-4 Cincinnati 4:46.3 23:43.3 1
2 Beattie, Scott JR-3 Tulsa 4:52.1 24:12.1 2
3 Akers, Isaac SO-2 Tulsa 4:52.2 24:12.6 3
4 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Tulsa 4:52.2 24:12.7 4
5 Dever, Patrick JR-3 Tulsa 4:52.2 24:12.7 5
6 Field, Cameron SR-4 Tulsa 4:52.4 24:13.4 6
7 Flowers, Ben JR-3 Wichita State 4:53.2 24:17.7 7
8 van der Els, Eric JR-3 Connecticut 4:54.8 24:25.7 8
9 Gleason, Payton SO-2 Memphis 4:55.3 24:28.0 9
10 Powell, Harry SR-4 Temple 4:55.5 24:29.0 10
11 Seiger, Zach SR-4 Temple 4:55.6 24:29.5 11
12 Lapsansky, Kevin SR-4 Temple 4:55.7 24:30.0 12
13 Spare, Joshua JR-3 East Carolina 4:55.8 24:30.7 13
14 Brisman, William SO-2 Connecticut 4:56.3 24:32.9 14
15 Breaux, Adam SR-4 Tulsa 4:57.0 24:36.3 15
16 Sahadevan, Reed JR-3 Tulsa 4:57.3 24:37.8 16
17 Holm Jensen, Kristian JR-3 Temple 4:57.5 24:39.1 17
18 Harrsen, Anton JR-3 Temple 4:57.9 24:41.1 18
19 Penrod, Zack SR-4 Wichita State 4:59.5 24:49.1 19
20 Maniscalco, James SO-2 Connecticut 5:00.5 24:53.9 20
21 Wyatt, Zachary SO-2 Memphis 5:00.8 24:55.5 21
22 Banos, Toni SO-2 Cincinnati 5:02.1 25:01.9 22
23 Guenthner, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 5:02.6 25:04.4 23
24 Westcott, David SR-4 Temple 5:03.2 25:07.1 24
25 Wirth, Tyler FR-1 Cincinnati 5:03.4 25:08.4 25
26 Kossover, Ethan JR-3 Wichita State 5:03.8 25:10.5 26
27 Vallejo, Devin SO-2 Houston 5:05.2 25:17.1 27
28 Hageman, Ethan SO-2 East Carolina 5:05.8 25:20.2 28
29 Abushouk, Dean SR-4 East Carolina 5:06.2 25:22.0 29
30 Chavan, Kabir FR-1 Connecticut 5:06.5 25:23.6 30
31 Helker, Jed FR-1 Wichita State 5:08.0 25:30.9 31
32 Wote, Jemal SO-2 Houston 5:08.7 25:34.5 32
33 Osborne, Chase FR-1 East Carolina 5:09.3 25:37.5 33
34 Kipchumba, Evans SO-2 Tulane 5:09.4 25:38.2 34
35 Landon, Cory JR-3 Wichita State 5:09.5 25:38.7 35
36 Shumaker, Ryan FR Tulsa 5:09.7 25:39.6
37 Koza, Ethan SO-2 Temple 5:10.3 25:42.8 36
38 Klein, Josh JR-3 Wichita State 5:10.7 25:44.4 37
39 Vicioso, Angel FR-1 Connecticut 5:10.7 25:44.5 38
40 Reyna, GJ SR-4 Houston 5:10.7 25:44.8 39
41 Corsello, Christian SO-2 Memphis 5:12.2 25:51.9 40
42 Merriman, Bryce FR-1 Wichita State 5:12.9 25:55.4 41
43 Coe, Tom SR-4 Tulane 5:13.1 25:56.5 42
44 Russo, Jacob FR-1 Connecticut 5:13.2 25:57.2 43
45 Palmer, Colton FR Tulsa 5:13.5 25:58.6
46 Wyatt, Tate SO-2 Memphis 5:13.8 26:00.0 44
47 Stevens, Christian SO-2 Cincinnati 5:13.9 26:00.3 45
48 Magnuson, Britte FR-1 Wichita State 5:14.0 26:00.9
49 Laverty, Cameron SR-4 Houston 5:14.2 26:01.8 46
50 Bronstein, Jeremy FR-1 Connecticut 5:15.1 26:06.5 47
51 Bedard, Joshua JR-3 Connecticut 5:15.7 26:09.6
52 Elbanna, Alan FR-1 Houston 5:16.7 26:14.4 48
53 Neeley, Matt JR-3 South Florida 5:17.0 26:16.1 49
54 Zervigon, Carlos SR-4 Tulane 5:17.5 26:18.3 50
55 Martin, Mitchell SO-2 East Carolina 5:17.8 26:20.1 51
56 Moen, Alex JR-3 Wichita State 5:17.9 26:20.6
57 Headings, Jase FR-1 Cincinnati 5:19.2 26:26.8 52
58 Latzke, Alec FR-1 South Florida 5:19.5 26:28.1 53
59 Leach, Travis FR-1 East Carolina 5:19.9 26:30.4 54
60 Campbell, Clay FR-1 Memphis 5:20.0 26:30.9 55
61 Fahey, Devin JR-3 Houston 5:20.4 26:33.0 56
62 Armijo, Gabe SO-2 Houston 5:21.4 26:37.6 57
63 Hoak, Matt FR-1 Cincinnati 5:22.1 26:41.0 58
64 Cawley, Kevin FR-1 Connecticut 5:22.6 26:43.9
65 Babatz, Evan JR-3 South Florida 5:23.4 26:47.7 59
66 Honeycutt, Haven FR-1 East Carolina 5:23.4 26:47.9 60
67 Camps, Austin JR-3 South Florida 5:23.9 26:50.2 61
68 Kellum, Samuel FR-1 Tulane 5:24.3 26:52.4 62
69 Hollinger, Jake FR-1 Memphis 5:24.8 26:54.5 63
70 Romaine, Nat SO-2 East Carolina 5:25.4 26:57.9
71 Turner, Bradley FR-1 Memphis 5:25.5 26:58.2 64
72 Harley, Jonathan SO-2 Cincinnati 5:25.9 27:00.3
73 Kamen, Nickolas FR-1 South Florida 5:28.5 27:13.1 65
74 Vega, Jaime FR-1 Houston 5:28.8 27:14.6
75 Kailes, Benjamin FR-1 South Florida 5:29.6 27:18.4 66
76 Pearce, Isaac JR-3 Houston 5:30.2 27:21.4
77 Sielatycki, Ted FR-1 East Carolina 5:32.6 27:33.4
78 Pehlman, Ryan FR-1 Cincinnati 5:33.2 27:36.4
79 Kostarellis, Peter FR-1 Memphis 5:35.2 27:46.2
80 Rathburn, Max FR-1 Memphis 5:39.5 28:07.7
81 Cooper, Max FR-1 South Florida 5:41.6 28:18.1 67
82 Valdez, Ian SO-2 Tulane 5:45.1 28:35.6 68
Girls 6k Run
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Koskei, Winny JR-3 Wichita State 5:25.7 20:14.2 1
2 Topham, Rebekah SR-4 Wichita State 5:29.5 20:28.7 2
3 Klopfer, Caitlin JR-3 Tulsa 5:31.1 20:34.4 3
4 Nahom, Mia JR-3 Connecticut 5:34.0 20:45.4 4
5 Kemper, Lauren FR-1 Cincinnati 5:34.3 20:46.4 5
6 Moore, Grace SR-4 Temple 5:34.8 20:48.3 6
7 Barnes, Ashley SR-4 Tulsa 5:36.4 20:54.3 7
8 O'Bryan, Jenny JR-3 Tulsa 5:36.7 20:55.5 8
9 Hausmann, Reagan SR-4 Tulsa 5:37.3 20:57.5 9
10 Miller, Caroline SO-2 Tulsa 5:38.2 21:01.0 10
11 Leather, Ellie JR-3 Cincinnati 5:38.4 21:01.7 11
12 Pesendorfer, Katharina FR-1 Tulsa 5:38.4 21:01.8 12
13 Wright, Yazmine JR-3 Wichita State 5:38.5 21:02.1 13
14 Markel, Hannah SR-4 Cincinnati 5:39.5 21:06.0 14
15 Joyce, Michelle JR-3 Temple 5:42.0 21:15.1 15
16 Howard, Millie SR-4 Temple 5:43.1 21:19.1 16
17 Johnson, Halle SO-2 Wichita State 5:44.2 21:23.4 17
18 Gauntt, Darby FR-1 Houston 5:44.9 21:26.1 18
19 Holm Gottlieb, Helene JR-3 Temple 5:45.2 21:26.9 19
20 Newcombe, Alice SO-2 Tulsa 5:45.6 21:28.7 20
21 Burr, Randi SO-2 Connecticut 5:46.2 21:30.7 21
22 Tillo-Prats, Nuria SR-4 East Carolina 5:46.8 21:33.2 22
23 Jordan, Danielle SR-4 Connecticut 5:47.2 21:34.6 23
24 Chacko, Celia SO-2 Connecticut 5:47.8 21:36.7 24
25 Schneider, Jahnavi SR-4 Houston 5:48.1 21:37.8 25
26 Mazzei, Adrena SR-4 Tulsa 5:48.6 21:39.6
27 Walsh, Natalie FR-1 South Florida 5:49.7 21:44.0 26
28 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Temple 5:49.8 21:44.3 27
29 Daley, Kate SO-2 Connecticut 5:50.5 21:46.7 28
30 Mussche, Brooke FR-1 Memphis 5:50.8 21:47.8 29
31 Jones, Keely FR Tulsa 5:52.0 21:52.4
32 Sullivan, Abeba JR-3 Wichita State 5:52.2 21:53.0 30
33 Webb, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut 5:52.7 21:55.2 31
34 Yourkavitch, Abby SO-2 East Carolina 5:53.1 21:56.5 32
35 Shreffler, Chablis FR-1 Memphis 5:53.3 21:57.2 33
36 Penn, Rylee SO-2 Cincinnati 5:53.8 21:59.2 34
37 Misgen, Tess SO-2 SMU 5:54.2 22:00.8 35
38 Byndas, Gabrielle SR-4 Memphis 5:54.9 22:03.1 36
39 Crook, Charlotte SO-2 UCF 5:55.6 22:06.0 37
40 Vlasic, Mikaela JR-3 Temple 5:56.0 22:07.3 38
41 Strange, Jenna FR-1 East Carolina 5:56.7 22:09.8 39
42 Kremer, Lior FR-1 SMU 5:56.8 22:10.2 40
43 Tomassetti, Jamie FR-1 UCF 5:57.0 22:11.2 41
44 Patterson, Katrina JR-3 Cincinnati 5:57.2 22:11.7 42
45 Stoudt, Mikayla SR-4 East Carolina 5:58.1 22:15.3 43
46 Hulcy, Maddie FR-1 SMU 5:58.2 22:15.7 44
47 Romanchick, Katelynn JR-3 Connecticut 5:58.5 22:16.7 45
48 Melius, Mckenzie SR-4 Tulane 5:58.9 22:18.3 46
49 Rinn, Danielle FR-1 Wichita State 5:59.0 22:18.7 47
50 Sorensen, Meredith SR-4 Houston 5:59.4 22:19.9 48
51 Selfors, Bridgid SO-2 Tulane 5:59.4 22:20.2 49
52 Tyre, Olivia FR-1 Cincinnati 5:59.9 22:21.9 50
53 Lackner, Olivia SO-2 SMU 6:00.3 22:23.2 51
54 Sandwell, Paige SR-4 Memphis 6:00.5 22:24.1 52
55 Yentz, Lindsay SO-2 East Carolina 6:00.8 22:25.3 53
56 Randazzo, Ericka SR-4 Connecticut 6:01.6 22:28.2
57 Bullock, Ellee SR-4 Cincinnati 6:01.9 22:29.2 54
58 Abdel-Rahman, Ammah SO-2 East Carolina 6:02.1 22:30.2 55
59 Shontz, Cat FR-1 Temple 6:02.6 22:31.9 56
60 Calvo, Brooke FR-1 Memphis 6:03.2 22:34.2 57
61 Weir, Alexandra FR-1 South Florida 6:03.6 22:35.6 58
62 Saunders, Hope JR-3 Wichita State 6:04.5 22:39.2 59
63 Bienz, Alivia SO-2 South Florida 6:05.6 22:43.1 60
64 Alsup, Allie JR-3 Connecticut 6:05.7 22:43.5
65 Saliba, Solstice SO-2 Memphis 6:06.4 22:46.2 61
66 Skinner, Christina FR-1 East Carolina 6:06.9 22:47.9 62
67 Figgins, Chloe FR-1 Memphis 6:07.5 22:50.2 63
68 Allmark, Annie JR-3 South Florida 6:07.5 22:50.3 64
69 Schnacker, Rita JR-3 Wichita State 6:07.8 22:51.2
70 Stovall, Mary Catherine SR-4 Tulane 6:08.6 22:54.2 65
71 Mikula, Samantha JR-3 Cincinnati 6:09.5 22:57.7
72 Castleberry, Madeline SO-2 Houston 6:10.1 22:59.8 66
73 Soltis, Kaitlyn JR-3 UCF 6:11.4 23:04.7 67
74 Lobodzinski, Regan SO-2 Houston 6:11.9 23:06.7 68
75 Walters, Jewel JR-3 UCF 6:13.3 23:12.0 69
76 Montoya, Alex FR-1 East Carolina 6:14.2 23:15.1
77 Weaver, Bethany SR-4 East Carolina 6:16.4 23:23.6
78 Capparell, Nicole FR-1 South Florida 6:16.6 23:24.3 70
79 Topham, Erin FR-1 Wichita State 6:18.1 23:29.7
80 Bolen, Vanessa FR-1 UCF 6:18.5 23:31.3 71
81 Treptow, Emily FR-1 Memphis 6:19.2 23:34.0
82 Belanger, Reid SO-2 Tulane 6:20.1 23:37.2 72
83 Meyer, Claire FR-1 Houston 6:21.3 23:41.7 73
84 Fatland, Paige SR-4 Tulane 6:24.3 23:52.7 74
85 Martin Rodriguez, Sonsoles FR-1 Memphis 6:25.9 23:59.0
86 Moursy, Sondos FR-1 Houston 6:28.5 24:08.4 75
87 Ramsey, Olivia SO-2 South Florida 6:30.8 24:17.1 76
88 Helm, Pauline SO-2 Tulane 6:34.9 24:32.3 77
89 Derouen, Megan SO-2 Houston 6:37.9 24:43.7
90 Jones, Mallory SO-2 South Florida 6:40.7 24:53.9 78
91 Riorden, Haley FR-1 UCF 6:41.9 24:58.4 79
92 Hoeltgen, Eve FR-1 SMU 6:54.0 25:43.6 80
93 Santos, Claudia SR-4 Houston 6:55.8 25:50.2
94 Witt, Olivia SO-2 SMU 7:10.1 26:43.5 81