Mens 8000 Meters
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Bienenfeld, Aaron SR-4 Cincinnati 4:51.7 24:10.1 1
2 Beattie, Scott JR-3 Tulsa 4:54.0 24:21.5 2
3 Dever, Patrick JR-3 Tulsa 4:54.0 24:21.7 3
4 Lynch, Peter JR-3 Tulsa 4:54.8 24:25.5 4
5 Akers, Isaac SO-2 Tulsa 4:54.9 24:25.8 5
6 Field, Cameron SR-4 Tulsa 4:56.8 24:35.7 6
7 Gleason, Payton SO-2 Memphis 4:57.7 24:40.0 7
8 Pascoe, Bennett Arkansas State 4:58.9 24:45.7 8
9 Wyatt, Zachary SO-2 Memphis 4:58.9 24:45.7 9
10 Breaux, Adam SR-4 Tulsa 4:59.0 24:46.2 10
11 Sahadevan, Reed JR-3 Tulsa 5:00.5 24:53.9 11
12 Whetstone, Jack JR-3 Emory 5:01.1 24:56.8 12
13 Wyatt, Tate SO-2 Memphis 5:02.2 25:02.2 13
14 Schwartz, Jackson SO-2 Tulsa 5:03.4 25:08.4
15 Del Rio, Evan SO-2 Mississippi College 5:04.9 25:15.6 14
16 Hollinger, Jake FR-1 Memphis 5:05.2 25:17.1 15
17 Guenthner, Ryan JR-3 Cincinnati 5:05.5 25:18.9 16
18 Habeger, Owen Arkansas State 5:06.0 25:21.3 17
19 Freyaldenhoven, Toler SR-4 Rhodes 5:06.4 25:23.1 18
20 Embleton, Jerik FR-1 Tulsa 5:07.1 25:26.9
21 Corsello, Christian SO-2 Memphis 5:07.9 25:30.7 19
22 Stallings, Austin FR-1 Centre 5:07.9 25:30.9 20
23 Wirth, Tyler FR-1 Cincinnati 5:08.4 25:33.4 21
24 Moore, Spencer SO-2 Emory 5:08.7 25:34.4 22
25 Torres, Peter SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:09.8 25:40.1 23
26 Lucas, Brett SO-2 Emory 5:10.1 25:41.8 24
27 McGinnis, Tyler FR-1 Tulsa 5:10.7 25:44.8
28 Mychajlonka, Ethan Arkansas State 5:11.5 25:48.7 25
29 Meade, Rodrigo JR-3 Oglethorpe 5:12.2 25:51.9 26
30 Poulin, Gabe SO-2 Mississippi College 5:12.5 25:53.6 27
31 Waters, Seth Arkansas State 5:12.5 25:53.7 28
32 Cox, John JR-3 Emory 5:13.0 25:55.9 29
33 Marcus, Jon SO-2 Emory 5:14.0 26:01.1 30
34 Oury, Jacob Arkansas State 5:14.4 26:03.1 31
35 Rankin, Nathaneal JR-3 Ozarks Ark. 5:14.5 26:03.3 32
36 Kipchumba, Cornelius SO-2 Union Tenn. 5:14.7 26:04.5 33
37 Villa, Mateo SR-4 Oglethorpe 5:15.4 26:07.8 34
38 Dillon, Matt JR-3 Emory 5:15.4 26:08.2 35
39 Kostarellis, Peter FR-1 Memphis 5:15.8 26:10.1 36
40 Carder, John Arkansas State 5:16.1 26:11.7 37
41 Edwards, Andrew JR-3 Centre 5:16.3 26:12.7 38
42 Wilson, Coleman FR-1 Arkansas State 5:16.4 26:12.8 39
43 Kattenberg, Egan JR-3 Emory 5:16.5 26:13.7 40
44 Fehribach, Greg SO-2 Tulsa 5:16.8 26:14.9
45 Briant, Jared SO-2 Rhodes 5:17.0 26:16.1 41
46 McGuire, Liam SO-2 Emory 5:17.1 26:16.4
47 Harris, Michael SR-4 Ozarks Ark. 5:17.3 26:17.5 42
48 Mosmeier, Keifer SO-2 Cincinnati 5:18.4 26:23.1 43
49 McGrade, David JR-3 Centre 5:18.7 26:24.6 44
50 Hazelwood, Ben SO-2 Rhodes 5:19.9 26:30.2 45
51 Chamoun, Joe FR-1 Emory 5:20.2 26:32.1
52 Kipkoech, Justine JR-3 Union Tenn. 5:20.5 26:33.6 46
53 Hedgepeth, Jacob JR-3 Emory 5:20.8 26:34.6
54 Agbede, Toshin SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:21.4 26:37.7 47
55 Messele, Berket FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:21.7 26:39.2 48
56 Lester, Bill JR-3 Oglethorpe 5:21.7 26:39.5 49
57 Evans, Nicholas SR-4 Oglethorpe 5:21.8 26:39.8 50
58 Smith, Patrick FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:22.2 26:41.6 51
59 Axton, Jacob SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:22.4 26:42.8 52
60 Heath, Laurel SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:22.5 26:43.4 53
61 Bland, Chase SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:22.6 26:43.8 54
62 Broussard, Mack JR-3 East Texas Baptist 5:23.0 26:45.8 55
63 Campbell, Clay FR-1 Memphis 5:23.1 26:46.0 56
64 Pahnke, Andrew FR-1 Emory 5:23.1 26:46.1
65 Banos, Toni SO-2 Cincinnati 5:23.1 26:46.3 57
66 Koech, Collins SO-2 Union Tenn. 5:23.1 26:46.3 58
67 Pehlman, Ryan FR-1 Cincinnati 5:23.2 26:46.9 59
68 Ayabei, Ronald JR-3 Union Tenn. 5:23.4 26:47.7 60
69 Ridley, Thomas SO-2 Oglethorpe 5:24.4 26:52.7 61
70 Williams, Henry SO-2 Tulsa 5:24.7 26:54.1
71 Freeman, Benjamin SR-4 Rhodes 5:25.6 26:58.5 62
72 Di Iorio, Tony SO-2 Emory 5:25.6 26:58.6
73 Rathburn, Max FR-1 Memphis 5:25.9 27:00.4
74 Russell, Jake JR-3 Mississippi College 5:26.3 27:02.4 63
75 Kurz, Hunter SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:27.6 27:08.8 64
76 Roberts, Parker SR-4 Berry 5:28.5 27:13.1 65
77 Cullins, Emmanuel SO-2 Memphis 5:28.6 27:13.6
78 Harvey, Spencer FR-1 Centre 5:28.6 27:13.7 66
79 Patrick, Zakary SR-4 Mississippi College 5:28.7 27:14.0 67
80 Gates, Michael FR-1 Tulsa 5:29.0 27:15.6
81 Goldston, Aidan SO-2 Oglethorpe 5:29.1 27:16.3 68
82 Benoit, Cole FR-1 Mississippi College 5:29.3 27:17.2 69
83 Ellenberger, Mark SO-2 Rhodes 5:29.6 27:18.4 70
84 Hardy, Braden JR-3 Blue Mountain 5:29.7 27:18.9 71
85 Hamon, Guillaume SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:29.8 27:19.4 72
86 Langat, Ben JR-3 Blue Mountain 5:29.9 27:20.1 73
87 Whitney, Josh JR-3 Union Tenn. 5:30.1 27:21.2 74
88 Aycock, Andrew SR-4 Oglethorpe 5:30.2 27:21.6
89 Deaton, Jared JR-3 Berry 5:30.5 27:23.0 75
90 Clayton, Will FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:30.9 27:24.8 76
91 Griffith, Ben SR-4 Rhodes 5:31.2 27:26.5 77
92 Turner, Bradley FR-1 Memphis 5:31.3 27:27.0
93 Lathbury, Bradshaw FR-1 Berry 5:31.4 27:27.5 78
94 Metcalf, Luke FR-1 Rhodes 5:31.7 27:29.0 79
95 Drury, Michael JR-3 Union Tenn. 5:31.8 27:29.6 80
96 Branson, Sam SR-4 Emory 5:32.3 27:31.8
97 Mighty, D'Andre SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:32.8 27:34.5 81
98 Marshall, Romario JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:33.1 27:35.8 82
99 Price, Gabe FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:33.3 27:36.8 83
100 Hill, Brendan SO-2 Memphis 5:33.5 27:38.2
101 Mallett, Cam SR-4 Berry 5:33.9 27:39.7 84
102 Dossett, Ethan SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:34.1 27:41.1 85
103 Jordan, Owen FR-1 Berry 5:35.3 27:47.0 86
104 Gray, Matthew SR-4 Centre 5:35.5 27:47.7 87
105 Adams, Sean Arkansas State 5:35.7 27:49.0
106 Marshall, Akeem JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:36.4 27:52.6 88
107 Doland, Jason FR-1 Memphis 5:36.7 27:53.7
108 Camuel, Ben FR-1 Centre 5:37.1 27:56.0 89
109 Miller, Evan SR-4 Centre 5:37.4 27:57.2 90
110 Quire, Patrick SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:37.7 27:59.1 91
111 Vargas, Alejandro Arkansas State 5:37.9 28:00.0
112 Weber, Nicholas FR-1 Memphis 5:38.0 28:00.5
113 Heard, Aiden FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:38.3 28:01.9
114 Moreno, Osiel JR-3 Mississippi College 5:38.3 28:02.0 92
115 Hood, Zach SO-2 Christian Bros. 5:38.5 28:02.8 93
116 Waldrup, Michael SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:38.6 28:03.2
117 Aurobindo, Abhi FR-1 Berry 5:38.8 28:04.5 94
118 Allen, Caleb JR-3 Union Tenn. 5:39.2 28:06.2 95
119 Dingle, Noel JR-3 Centre 5:39.5 28:07.8
120 Araya, Alex JR-3 Oglethorpe 5:40.1 28:10.8
121 Cavender, Austin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:40.1 28:11.0 96
122 Brown, Stephen SO-2 East Texas Baptist 5:40.4 28:12.3 97
123 Lyons, Tyran SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5:40.5 28:12.8 98
124 Saia, Sam JR-3 Millsaps 5:40.6 28:13.1 99
125 Deihl, Zach SO-2 Millsaps 5:40.6 28:13.2 100
126 McInnis, Todd FR-1 Mississippi College 5:40.6 28:13.2 101
127 Ismir, Jacob FR-1 Concordia Tex. 5:41.4 28:17.3 102
128 Guthrie, Hayden SO-2 Oglethorpe 5:41.5 28:18.0
129 Yator, Bronzon SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:41.9 28:19.5 103
130 Pringle, Jacob FR-1 Memphis 5:42.1 28:20.7
131 Wood, Avery SO-2 Memphis 5:42.5 28:22.8
132 Wilsey, Worth FR-1 Millsaps 5:42.8 28:24.4 104
133 Becker, Garrett Arkansas State 5:42.9 28:24.5
134 Marsch, George JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:43.0 28:25.4 105
135 Rice, Andrew FR-1 Berry 5:43.2 28:26.4 106
136 Hodges, Ben JR-3 Centre 5:43.3 28:26.5
137 Goodwin, Jack SR-4 Christian Bros. 5:43.4 28:27.3
138 Thomas, Bryce FR-1 Berry 5:43.4 28:27.4
139 McClimans, Jackson FR-1 Berry 5:43.6 28:28.2
140 Ratliff, Thomas FR-1 Blue Mountain 5:43.7 28:28.5 107
141 Lee, Aaron JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:44.4 28:32.1
142 Yancey, Grant SO-2 Millsaps 5:44.9 28:34.7 108
143 Taylor, Adam FR-1 Millsaps 5:45.8 28:39.0 109
144 Harvey, Daniel FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:46.4 28:42.3
145 Butzow, Andy JR-3 Berry 5:46.6 28:43.1
146 Kiprop, Emmanuel FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:47.2 28:46.0
147 Mills, Jacob FR-1 Ozarks Ark. 5:48.1 28:50.7 110
148 Fernandez, Kenny FR-1 Ozarks Ark. 5:48.2 28:51.2 111
149 Fulton, Emerson FR-1 Rhodes 5:49.0 28:55.2
150 Bensley, Aaron FR-1 Berry 5:49.6 28:58.0
151 Wallace, Brody FR-1 Berry 5:49.7 28:58.6
152 Carey, Derek FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:50.2 29:00.8
153 Mings, Austin FR-1 East Texas Baptist 5:50.8 29:04.0 112
154 Miller, Jaeden JR-3 Ozarks Ark. 5:51.5 29:07.6 113
155 Hunter, Jaden SO-2 Union Tenn. 5:51.8 29:08.7
156 Stewart, Samuel JR-3 Concordia Tex. 5:52.3 29:11.3 114
157 Fukushima, Hayden FR-1 Berry 5:52.3 29:11.4
158 Towe, Matt SR-4 Berry 5:53.8 29:18.9
159 Platas, Rick FR-1 Concordia Tex. 5:54.4 29:22.0 115
160 Loi, James SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:54.7 29:23.3
161 Gassaway, Ken JR-3 Blue Mountain 5:55.3 29:26.4 116
162 Gillis, Noah JR-3 Centre 5:55.7 29:28.3
163 Emery, Alex JR-3 Centre 5:56.0 29:29.8
164 Daniels, Jiro JR-3 Concordia Tex. 5:56.1 29:30.1 117
165 Hanlon, Ben FR-1 Berry 5:57.3 29:36.4
166 Furgal, Peter FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:57.7 29:38.4
167 Perez, Misael SO-2 Ozarks Ark. 5:58.2 29:40.6 118
168 Homeyer, Benjamin FR-1 Memphis 5:58.3 29:41.3
169 Plunkett, Aaron JR-3 Mississippi College 6:00.4 29:51.6
170 Graffius, Stephen FR-1 Oglethorpe 6:01.7 29:58.4
171 Salazar, Alejandro SO-2 Concordia Tex. 6:02.2 30:00.5 119
172 Wilson, Lamont SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:02.8 30:03.7
173 Ranseen, Robert JR-3 Centre 6:03.7 30:07.9
174 Lemoine, Landry FR-1 Millsaps 6:04.0 30:09.5 120
175 Webber, Chris SO-2 Mississippi College 6:04.7 30:13.1
176 Ramirez, Juan SO-2 Blue Mountain 6:04.9 30:13.9 121
177 Beltran, Gilbert JR-3 Concordia Tex. 6:08.2 30:30.7 122
178 Hill, Owen FR-1 Blue Mountain 6:08.9 30:33.9 123
179 Barkman, Samuel FR-1 Union Tenn. 6:09.4 30:36.4
180 Wood, Jonathon SR-4 Ozarks Ark. 6:10.0 30:39.2 124
181 Schmelzer, Alston FR-1 Berry 6:12.1 30:49.7
182 Beall, Timothy SO-2 East Texas Baptist 6:15.4 31:06.3 125
183 Ford, Quinton FR-1 East Texas Baptist 6:15.7 31:07.6 126
184 Capehart, Aaron SR-4 Ozarks Ark. 6:18.6 31:22.5
185 Mathis, Jonathan FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 6:19.4 31:26.2 127
186 Perry, John Arkansas-Monticello 6:19.5 31:26.8 128
187 Alvarez, Anthony SO-2 East Texas Baptist 6:22.2 31:40.1 129
188 Trevino, Maximus FR-1 Concordia Tex. 6:22.3 31:40.6 130
189 Tiemann, Jacob SR-4 Rhodes 6:24.3 31:50.8
190 Shea, James SO-2 Blue Mountain 6:27.3 32:05.7 131
191 Roque, Jose FR-1 Christian Bros. 6:27.9 32:08.4
192 Berg, Shadd Arkansas-Monticello 6:30.2 32:20.0 132
193 Maughan, Joshua FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 6:31.4 32:25.9 133
194 Kimmel, Preston SO-2 East Texas Baptist 6:31.6 32:26.8 134
195 Crigger, Will JR-3 Blue Mountain 6:32.6 32:31.7
196 Miller, Michael SO-2 Hendrix 6:36.0 32:48.5
197 Hightower, Owen FR-1 Millsaps 6:37.0 32:53.7 135
198 Scott, Ja'Darius FR-1 Blue Mountain 6:39.0 33:03.5
199 Weekly, Brandon Arkansas-Monticello 6:40.8 33:12.8 136
200 Young, David FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 6:41.2 33:14.7 137
201 Batts, Noah FR-1 East Texas Baptist 6:46.6 33:41.2
202 Romero, Carlos FR-1 Blue Mountain 6:46.7 33:42.2
203 Standifer, David SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 6:56.7 34:31.8 138
204 Pina, Francisco FR-1 Ozarks Ark. 6:57.5 34:35.8
205 Martinez, Ruben Arkansas-Monticello 7:00.8 34:52.1 139
206 Forrest, Joshua Arkansas-Monticello 7:01.0 34:53.0 140
207 McGhar, Noah FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 7:08.4 35:29.9 141
208 Fritts, Dakota JR-3 Ozarks Ark. 7:08.6 35:30.7
209 Mondragon, Orlando Arkansas-Monticello 7:22.6 36:40.6 142
210 Towles, Keeshon FR-1 Ozarks Ark. 7:33.1 37:32.5
211 Malone, Caleb SO-2 Blue Mountain 7:48.7 38:50.1
212 Cosgrove, Noah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:55.7 39:24.8
213 Campbell, Ian FR-1 Hendrix 8:16.5 41:08.5
214 Gray, Kodie FR-1 Blue Mountain 8:23.7 41:44.3
Womens 6000 Meters
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Klopfer, Caitlin JR-3 Tulsa 5:45.0 21:26.3 1
2 Miller, Caroline SO-2 Tulsa 5:45.0 21:26.4 2
3 Leather, Ellie JR-3 Cincinnati 5:46.0 21:30.2 3
4 O'Bryan, Jenny JR-3 Tulsa 5:47.5 21:35.5 4
6 Walker, Maddie FR-1 Cincinnati 5:48.9 21:41.0 6
7 Meyer, Pauline Arkansas State 5:49.2 21:42.1 7
8 Friske, Callie FR-1 Memphis 5:49.7 21:43.9 8
9 Newcombe, Alice SO-2 Tulsa 5:50.0 21:45.1 9
10 Pesendorfer, Katharina FR-1 Tulsa 5:51.0 21:48.7 10
11 Sandwell, Paige SR-4 Memphis 5:51.5 21:50.4 11
12 Hausmann, Reagan SR-4 Tulsa 5:52.3 21:53.6 12
13 Byndas, Gabrielle SR-4 Memphis 5:52.3 21:53.6 13
14 Mazzei, Adrena SR-4 Tulsa 5:52.6 21:54.7
15 Markel, Hannah SR-4 Cincinnati 5:52.8 21:55.3 14
16 Mussche, Brooke FR-1 Memphis 5:53.3 21:57.3 15
17 Gillette, Elizabeth Arkansas State 5:55.0 22:03.5 16
18 Martin, Susie JR-3 Emory 5:55.9 22:07.1 17
19 Campbell, Madeline JR-3 Mississippi College 5:56.4 22:09.0 18
20 Herman, Meredith SR-4 Berry 5:56.9 22:10.7 19
21 Tyre, Olivia FR-1 Cincinnati 5:58.1 22:15.3 20
22 Alderton, Breeana SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:58.1 22:15.4 21
23 Oury, Sophia Arkansas State 5:58.7 22:17.6 22
24 Anderson, Alison JR-3 Centre 5:59.5 22:20.4 23
25 Patterson, Katrina JR-3 Cincinnati 6:00.2 22:23.2 24
26 Solberg, Alyssa JR-3 Tulsa 6:01.0 22:26.2
27 Calvo, Brooke FR-1 Memphis 6:01.2 22:26.6 25
28 Veilleux, Chloe FR-1 Union Tenn. 6:01.7 22:28.5 26
29 Leathers, Sophie Arkansas State 6:02.0 22:30.0 27
30 Bergquist, Abigail SO-2 Union Tenn. 6:02.8 22:32.9 28
31 Shreffler, Chablis FR-1 Memphis 6:03.2 22:34.3 29
32 Hoffman, Karlee FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:03.6 22:35.6 30
33 Searcy, Hallie JR-3 Centre 6:03.9 22:36.9 31
34 Penn, Rylee SO-2 Cincinnati 6:04.6 22:39.6 32
35 Clark, Leah FR-1 Emory 6:05.2 22:41.6 33
36 Fogle, Amelia SO-2 Centre 6:05.5 22:42.7 34
37 Martin, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 6:05.8 22:44.1 35
38 Hess, Sydney JR-3 Cincinnati 6:06.5 22:46.7 36
39 Racette, Bella SO-2 Emory 6:06.9 22:48.1 37
40 Fowler, Alyssa SR-4 Berry 6:07.1 22:48.8 38
41 Cornell, McKenzie Arkansas State 6:07.6 22:50.5 39
42 Grimm, Madison Arkansas State 6:07.9 22:51.6 40
43 Cohn, Maryella JR-3 Rhodes 6:07.9 22:51.7 41
44 Hargrove, McKenzie JR-3 Mississippi College 6:08.4 22:53.8 42
45 Langley, Emma FR-1 Mississippi College 6:09.2 22:56.5 43
46 Wistokat, Johanna SO-2 Christian Bros. 6:09.3 22:56.8 44
47 Ruto, Jackline SO-2 Union Tenn. 6:10.0 22:59.6 45
48 Jemutai, Valarie SO-2 Union Tenn. 6:10.3 23:00.6 46
49 Figgins, Chloe FR-1 Memphis 6:10.6 23:02.0 47
50 Littleton, Anna FR-1 Rhodes 6:12.0 23:07.0 48
51 Anderson, Hannah FR-1 Memphis 6:13.2 23:11.5
52 Gibson, Courtney SR-4 Centre 6:13.5 23:12.8 49
53 Fitzmaurice, Shana FR-1 Emory 6:13.8 23:13.9 50
54 Mangold, Camille SR-4 Centre 6:15.4 23:19.8 51
55 Christman, Rebekah SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:15.8 23:21.3 52
56 Summers, Skye JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:17.0 23:25.6 53
57 Honaker, Olivia SR-4 Centre 6:18.6 23:31.5 54
58 Saliba, Solstice SO-2 Memphis 6:19.6 23:35.3
59 Tankersley, Rebecca SR-4 Union Tenn. 6:20.5 23:38.8 55
60 Tew, Abby JR-3 Millsaps 6:20.7 23:39.5 56
61 Malloy, Madison JR-3 Centre 6:22.2 23:45.2 57
62 Tankersley, Anna SO-2 Union Tenn. 6:23.3 23:49.3 58
63 Friedman, Zoe SO-2 Emory 6:24.1 23:52.1 59
64 Dunn, Alexis JR-3 Mississippi College 6:24.2 23:52.6 60
65 Adams, Megan Arkansas State 6:24.9 23:55.3
66 Durfee, Abby JR-3 Emory 6:25.1 23:56.1 61
67 Maschino, Leah SO-2 Cincinnati 6:25.3 23:56.8
68 Rodriguez, Isabella JR-3 Christian Bros. 6:25.7 23:58.0 62
69 Morris, Ana JR-3 Emory 6:25.7 23:58.3 63
70 Tolkinen, Olivia FR-1 Memphis 6:26.9 24:02.7
71 Roberts, Lauren SR-4 Rhodes 6:28.1 24:07.1 64
72 Williams, Kate FR-1 Centre 6:28.5 24:08.7
73 Martin Rodriguez, Sonsoles FR-1 Memphis 6:29.1 24:10.8
74 Treptow, Emily FR-1 Memphis 6:30.6 24:16.4
75 Howard, Clare FR-1 Millsaps 6:32.3 24:22.7 65
76 Freyaldenhoven, Kate FR-1 Rhodes 6:32.5 24:23.6 66
77 Dickerson, Ava FR-1 Mississippi College 6:33.2 24:26.1 67
78 Meeker, Ashleigh SO-2 Berry 6:33.3 24:26.3 68
79 Efurd, Emily Arkansas State 6:33.4 24:26.7
80 Gray, Lea JR-3 Christian Bros. 6:33.6 24:27.4 69
81 Knight, Camiya SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 6:34.2 24:30.0 70
82 Weiss, Jessica Arkansas State 6:34.3 24:30.0
83 Polzin, Abby SR-4 Rhodes 6:34.7 24:31.8 71
84 Ramos, Regan SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:34.8 24:32.0 72
85 Tatum, JeLynn Arkansas State 6:34.9 24:32.4
86 Wheeler, Margueritte SR-4 Centre 6:35.1 24:33.3
87 Lorrey, Amelia JR-3 Centre 6:35.8 24:35.9
88 Ray, Madi SO-2 Memphis 6:35.9 24:36.0
89 Wilk, Eva Arkansas State 6:36.2 24:37.2
90 Lopez, Brianna FR-1 Concordia Tex. 6:36.9 24:39.8 73
91 Surmon, Hannah JR-3 Rhodes 6:37.4 24:41.9 74
92 Shelby, Hannah Arkansas State 6:38.2 24:44.7
93 Leatherwood, Amanda SR-4 Union Tenn. 6:38.8 24:46.9 75
94 Urban, Annika FR-1 Emory 6:39.9 24:51.0
95 Willis, Chloe SO-2 Christian Bros. 6:39.9 24:51.2 76
96 Veal, Raeven JR-3 Christian Bros. 6:40.6 24:53.8 77
97 Gilbert, Erin SO-2 Memphis 6:40.9 24:54.7
98 Casey, Reagan FR-1 Memphis 6:41.0 24:55.1
99 Stowe, Emma JR-3 Centre 6:41.8 24:58.2
100 Stevens, Gabbie SR-4 Union Tenn. 6:42.3 25:00.0
101 Hallman, Catherine SO-2 Centre 6:42.8 25:01.9
102 Zeissner, Izzy SR-4 Emory 6:43.1 25:03.2
103 Johnson, Anna FR-1 Rhodes 6:44.0 25:06.4 78
104 Clark, Jennie SR-4 Centre 6:44.1 25:06.7
105 Springer, Jacy FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:46.0 25:13.9 79
106 Kaltenbach, Tessa FR-1 Union Tenn. 6:46.2 25:14.6
107 Laverty, Eileen SO-2 Emory 6:47.0 25:17.7
108 Johnson, Caroline JR-3 Emory 6:48.1 25:21.7
109 Hauptman, Heidi Arkansas State 6:50.1 25:29.0
110 Gearin, Mackenzie JR-3 Hendrix 6:50.6 25:30.8 80
111 Knutson, Lucy FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:51.6 25:34.9 81
112 Hallman, Mary Douglass SR-4 Centre 6:52.0 25:36.1
113 Withers, Samantha FR-1 Rhodes 6:53.1 25:40.2
114 Faulk, Rachel SO-2 Mississippi College 6:53.5 25:42.0 82
115 Ruble, Shannon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:54.0 25:43.5 83
116 Baird, Isabel SO-2 Millsaps 6:54.6 25:45.9 84
117 Girten, Alex SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:57.7 25:57.6 85
118 Driscoll, Emily SO-2 Berry 6:58.4 26:00.1 86
119 West, Sophia FR-1 Concordia Tex. 7:00.9 26:09.3 87
120 Rose, Megan SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 7:00.9 26:09.5 88
121 Rodriguez, Almalisseth SO-2 East Texas Baptist 7:01.3 26:10.9 89
122 Manning, Melanie SR-4 Centre 7:02.0 26:13.6
123 Skinner, Sierra FR-1 Concordia Tex. 7:02.4 26:15.0 90
124 Pineda, Alexis FR-1 Concordia Tex. 7:03.4 26:18.8 91
125 Golden, Ashlee SO-2 Berry 7:04.2 26:21.6 92
126 Chavez, Silvia SO-2 Ozarks Ark. 7:04.5 26:23.0 93
127 Thuston, Ciara JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7:04.9 26:24.5 94
128 Metzger, Lauren FR-1 Memphis 7:05.3 26:25.8
129 Crume, Emery FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:06.1 26:28.6 95
130 Taylor, Jordan FR-1 Concordia Tex. 7:06.9 26:31.9 96
131 Pudlik, Lily JR-3 Millsaps 7:08.1 26:36.1 97
132 Reagor, Sidney SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:08.1 26:36.4 98
133 Vanderhoof, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:11.7 26:49.8
135 Ortega, Victoria FR-1 Hendrix 7:13.0 26:54.6 100
136 Sifuentes, Anya FR-1 Ozarks Ark. 7:15.8 27:05.1 101
137 Allen, Rachel SO-2 Hendrix 7:19.7 27:19.4 102
138 Ramos, Angela Arkansas-Monticello 7:19.9 27:20.1 103
140 Mira, Ana Gabriela SR-4 Centre 7:20.7 27:23.3
141 Ramirez, Tali SO-2 Hendrix 7:21.4 27:25.9 105
142 Snedeker, Quinci FR-1 Memphis 7:22.2 27:28.8
143 Duboeuf, Anais SR-4 Centre 7:22.7 27:30.8
144 Schmitt, Shelby SO-2 Mississippi College 7:22.8 27:31.2 106
145 Farias, Bethany SO-2 Mississippi College 7:22.9 27:31.4
146 Gaffney, Katie JR-3 Rhodes 7:23.6 27:34.0
147 Garcia, Andrea FR-1 Ozarks Ark. 7:27.1 27:47.1 107
148 James, Je-Risa SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7:31.8 28:04.7 108
149 Luke, Bayli FR-1 Concordia Tex. 7:32.3 28:06.7 109
150 Martin, Julia FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7:35.0 28:16.6 110
151 Rose, Madeline SR-4 Christian Bros. 7:35.1 28:16.8 111
152 Owens, Meghan FR-1 Centre 7:36.7 28:22.9
154 Payne, Kailey SR-4 Rhodes 7:40.6 28:37.5
155 Leatherwood, MaryKate SO-2 Union Tenn. 7:42.8 28:45.5
156 Martin, Kaycee FR-1 East Texas Baptist 7:42.8 28:45.7 113
157 Pritchett, Bailey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 7:44.3 28:51.3 114
158 Gough, Christine JR-3 Rhodes 7:55.8 29:34.2
159 Maguire, Haley SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:55.8 29:34.2
160 Morris, Jayla FR-1 East Texas Baptist 8:00.1 29:50.0 115
161 Rhoades, Courtney FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello 8:06.4 30:13.6 116
162 Greer, Caroline FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 8:10.0 30:27.2 117
163 Mireles, Evelyn FR-1 East Texas Baptist 8:14.3 30:43.1 118
164 Brya, Bailey JR-3 Hendrix 8:17.4 30:54.7 119
165 Magno-Hester, Onyx SO-2 Millsaps 8:19.4 31:02.0 120
166 Brown, Hailey JR-3 Mississippi College 8:21.0 31:08.1
167 Trevino, Stephanie FR-1 Ozarks Ark. 8:25.5 31:25.0 121
168 Fisher, Lillie FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 8:27.0 31:30.6 122
169 Lawson, Carrie Arkansas-Monticello 8:33.3 31:54.0 123
170 Young, Caden FR-1 Arkansas-Monticello 8:34.4 31:57.9 124
171 Adams, Chandler SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8:34.4 31:58.2
172 Ramos, Joana Arkansas-Monticello 8:37.6 32:09.9 125
173 Murdock, Julianne FR-1 Berry 8:44.3 32:35.2 126
174 Ergle, Lillian FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 8:55.1 33:15.4 127
175 Phillps, Alexus FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8:55.8 33:17.8 128
176 Phillips, Tiffany SO-2 Miss. Univ. for Women 9:14.4 34:27.1 129
177 Nodine, Caitlyn FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 9:21.9 34:55.3 130
178 Mitchell, Tariona FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 9:32.1 35:33.4 131
179 Newman, Mateline FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 9:33.5 35:38.5 132
180 Moreno, Areli SR-4 Ozarks Ark. 9:38.3 35:56.2 133
181 Vann, Katelyn FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 10:41.8 39:53.3
182 Ramirez, Emmeline SO-2 Christian Bros. 10:53.7 40:37.5 134