RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Scott Wietecha, Beech Cross Countr
Sumner Cross Country League, Race #1 - 9/8/2019 6:25:28 PM
Sanders Ferry Park, ,
K-2nd Grade Half Mile
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Norah Crask Burrus Elementary 3:25.14 1
2 Channing West 2 Madison Creek Elemen 3:30.25 2
3 Emmie Blackwell 2 Burrus Elementary 3:33.13 3
4 Abby Cothron Oakmont Elementary 3:37.70 4
5 Peyton Hochstetler Burrus Elementary 3:45.27 5
6 Katie Pardue Westmoreland Element 3:49.36
7 Audrey Holt Burrus Elementary 3:49.65 6
8 Trennan Maxwell k Madison Creek Elemen 3:53.96 7
9 Mackenzie Cuthill 1 Station Camp Element 3:55.34
10 Maci Hankins Station Camp Element 4:01.89
11 Maya Mason Madison Creek Elemen 4:03.64 8
12 Ryenn Rogers Madison Creek Elemen 4:03.94 9
13 Ella Litchfield Oakmont Elementary 4:05.46 10
14 Felicity Hunt k Madison Creek Elemen 4:08.68 11
15 Jolie Gevedon 1 Madison Creek Elemen 4:09.27 12
16 Crosslin Wilson Burrus Elementary 4:19.21 13
17 Lonnie Southards Madison Creek Elemen 4:20.46 14
18 Campbell Holt Burrus Elementary 4:20.89 15
19 Naomi Ogelsby Burrus Elementary 4:21.49 16
20 Preston Insogna Burrus Elementary 4:22.07
21 Presley Hart Burrus Elementary 4:23.07
22 Isabel Seaton Burrus Elementary 4:29.82
23 Analeigh Deering Madison Creek Elemen 4:32.08
24 Emma Hankins Station Camp Element 4:33.26
25 Victoria Valdez Madison Creek Elemen 4:35.04
26 Elliot Baker Burrus Elementary 4:37.21
27 Rowan Mattice Burrus Elementary 4:40.00
28 Lillien Thompson Oakmont Elementary 4:54.51 17
29 Natalie Ward Burrus Elementary 5:01.46
30 Camille Keyner Burrus Elementary 5:06.40
31 Mia Keyner Burrus Elementary 5:08.73
32 Molly Kimbrough Madison Creek Elemen 5:10.34
33 Lily Durham Madison Creek Elemen 5:24.47
34 Alicen Thompson Oakmont Elementary 5:25.80 18
35 Lily Garcia Burrus Elementary 5:27.84
36 Addison Tetterton Burrus Elementary 5:28.61
37 Jessica Durrett Oakmont Elementary 5:29.56 19
K-2nd Grade Half Mile Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Burrus Elementary 28 1 3 5 6 13 15 16
Total Time: 18:53 Average: 3:46.48 1-5 Split: 55
2 Madison Creek Elemen 37 2 7 8 9 11 12 14
Total Time: 19:41 Average: 3:56.10 1-5 Split: 39
3 Oakmont Elementary 68 4 10 17 18 19 - -
Total Time: 23:34 Average: 4:42.61 1-5 Split: 1:52