NYA Spring Series Track Meet #2

, TN

NYA Spring Series Track Meet #2

Results
NYA Meet #2
OverbrookSchool
 4/14/2019
Team Scores Men - 17 Events Scored
1. Ensworth 140 2. Eakin 87
3. Scales 70 4. Akiva 67.5
5. Overbrook 63.5 6. Knights 43
7. Edmondson 40 8. St Bernard 35
9. USN 16

Team Scores Women - 17 Events Scored
1. Overbrook 218 2. Ensworth 112
3. Scales 71 4. Edmondson 60
5. Knights 55 6. Eakin 34
7. Akiva 16 8. St Bernard 14

Event 1 100m 2-3 G
 1 Cotton, Paris Unattached 16.70
 2 Cotton, London Unattached 16.90
 3 Robinson, Sarah Kathryn Ensworth 16.96 10
 4 Rogers, Lilly Eakin 17.14 8
 5 Thomas, Andi Joy Unattached 17.17
 6 Mason, Rose Ensworth 17.18 6
 7 Haga, Emma Edmondson 17.35 5
 8 Rice, Madisyn Lynn Eakin 17.41 4
 9 Simmons, Macy Scales 17.53 3
 10 Hart, Lucy Ensworth 17.57 2
 11 Maxwell, Koralaine Edmondson 17.58 1
 12 Slayden, Blair Edmondson 17.70
 13 McTrusty, Lulu Ensworth 17.78
 14 Levendoski, Parker St Bernard 17.79
 15 Kipp, Athalia Eakin 17.88
 16 Cotton, Kobe Unattached 17.89
 17 Pulce, Kennedy Ensworth 17.93
 18 Whitman, Seven Knights 17.98
 19 Ajang, Sarah USN 17.99
 20 Coleman, Lucy Ensworth 18.03
 21 Frierson, Savannah Edmondson 18.08
 22 Porter, Alyssa Ensworth 18.11
 23 Hitchins, Riley Edmondson 18.31
 24 Moore, Violet Unattached 18.32
 25 Ribbins, Drelyn Eakin 18.33
 26 Bethel, Lola Ensworth 18.53
 27 Johnson, Abigail Unattached 18.63
 28 Kopf, Eleanor Overbrook 18.81
 29 Johnson, Katherine Edmondson 18.96
 30 Friedman, Gila Akiva 18.98
 30 Patel, Shaila Ensworth 18.98
 32 Satinsky, Hope Akiva 19.04
 33 Bowen, Rosemary Ensworth 19.15
 34 Anckner, Lynden Eakin 19.16
 35 Edgar, Jala Unattached 19.25
 36 Bolton, Carlisle Ensworth 19.26
 37 Schickling, Catherine Ensworth 19.39
 38 Freeman, Kathryn Ensworth 19.43
 39 Scharf, Madeline Overbrook 19.48
 40 Weber, Amy Overbrook 19.58
 41 Krause, Mary Catherine Eakin 19.61
 42 Robinson, Mary Virginia Ensworth 19.89
 43 Strosberg, Amalia Akiva 19.93
 44 Ascano, Claire Edmondson 20.01
 45 Puricelli, Charlotte Ensworth 20.02
 46 Cotton, Milan Unattached 20.11
 47 Kralj, Harlow Ensworth 20.13
 48 Absi, Elsa Overbrook 20.46
 49 Kurtz, Caroline Ensworth 22.75

Event 2 100m 2-3 B
 1 Crenshaw, Clark Unattached 15.78
 2 Roberts, Eric Unattached 15.98
 3 Marsh, Ethan Edmondson 16.01 10
 4 Powers, Chris Eakin 16.32 8
 5 Grimes, Bobby Scales 16.41 6
 6 Haddox, Tyson USN 16.50 5
 7 Jarnigan, Edmond Scales 16.80 4
 8 Spratt, Carter Unattached 16.81
 9 Grubb, Ayden Unattached 16.97
 10 McDuffey, Daymond (DJ) Edmondson 17.08 3
 11 Bhave, Sachin Overbrook 17.11 2
 12 Dyer, Oliver Ensworth 17.13 1
 13 Peace, Brodie Scales 17.29
 13 Lippert, Benjamin Unattached 17.29
 15 Rogers, Kenbe Unattached 17.32
 16 Jackoboice, Charlie Ensworth 17.56
 17 Webb, Carson Eakin 17.67
 18 Holtz, Wolff Akiva 17.70
 19 Vallejo, Cooper Ensworth 17.80
 20 Robinson, Colton Ensworth 17.89
 21 Fletcher, William Ensworth 17.99
 22 Zimmerman, Kane Eakin 18.02
 23 Andrews, Oliver Eakin 18.26
 24 Meneses, Santiago USN 18.29
 25 Sewell, Frederick Ensworth 18.34
 26 Weber, Will Overbrook 18.35
 27 Berkeley, Theo Ensworth 18.43
 28 Humphrey, William Eakin 18.47
 29 Johnson, William Edmondson 18.49
 30 Green, Gibson Ensworth 18.58
 31 Cheng, Elijah Akiva 18.83
 32 Coleman, Hirsch Akiva 18.93
 33 Herring, Robert Ensworth 19.36
 34 Turnley, David USN 19.50
 35 Northwall, Garrett USN 19.72
 36 Fykes, Ehren Ensworth 20.30
 37 Sheehan, Keith Eakin 20.56
 38 Shah, Alexander Ensworth 20.62
 39 Sava, Hayden Overbrook 21.82
 40 Rutterer, Wilson Ensworth 22.49
 41 Lyman, Tucker Ensworth 23.00

Event 3 100m 4-5 G
 1 Edwards, Logan Unattached 15.71
 2 Iannitelli, Emily Knights 15.75 10
 3 Blanchfield, Madeline Scales 15.92 8
 4 Bass, Ivanna Ensworth 16.05 6
 5 Peace, Betsy Scales 16.11 5
 6 Powers, Sophie Scales 16.16 4
 7 Trott, Camila Akiva 16.26 3
 8 Brothers, AnneCharlotte Overbrook 16.27 2
 9 Epstein, Alexandra Overbrook 16.37 1
 10 Santiago, Katarina Unattached 16.74
 11 Reiss, Sierra Eakin 17.18
 12 Patel, Annika St Bernard 17.20
 13 Ostrander, Emily Akiva 17.34
 14 Platek, Sadye Unattached 17.41
 15 Murray, Claire Ensworth 17.48
 16 Courtney, Adeline Ensworth 17.52
 17 McDaniel, Mary Charles Scales 17.67
 18 Urbanczyk, Eva Unattached 17.68
 19 Keller, Amelia Overbrook 18.15
 20 Betbeze, Elsie Overbrook 18.16
 21 Garcia, Sophia Edmondson 18.22
 22 DeGrie, Roxanne Edmondson 18.29
 23 Coleman, Batya Akiva 19.60
 24 Satinsky, Naomi Akiva 21.44

Event 4 100m 4-5 B
 1 Nelson, Sebastian Akiva 14.42 10
 2 Moore, Braun USN 15.22 8
 3 Doyle, Liam Edmondson 15.62 6
 4 Webb, Landen Eakin 15.68 5
 5 Hart, Harrison Ensworth 15.82 4
 6 Halstead, Brooks Scales 15.83 3
 7 Reitano, Nicolo Akiva 15.95 2
 8 Jackson, Kiaron Eakin 16.12 1
 9 Dukes, Ian Unattached 16.16
 10 Steffen, Walter Clark Unattached 16.29
 11 Corley, Cameron Eakin 16.56
 12 Starnes, Ewing Eakin 16.63
 13 Cheng, Aaron Akiva 16.66
 14 Williford, Andrew Unattached 16.86
 15 Robinson, Christian Ensworth 16.98
 16 Omary, Dylan USN 17.02
 17 Lippert, Ethan Unattached 17.66
 18 Golenor, Drake Edmondson 17.72
 19 Kurtz, William Ensworth 18.20
 20 Bowman, Jacob Eakin 18.22
 21 Murphy, Jimmy Overbrook 18.29
 22 Murphy, Arthur Overbrook 18.30
 23 Babcock, Matthew Unattached 18.41
 24 Doran, James Unattached 18.66
 25 Levendoski, Henry St Bernard 18.84

Event 5 100m 6-8 G
 1 Epstein, Jessica Overbrook 14.73 10
 2 Nunez, Carolina Overbrook 14.84 8
 3 Dixie, HannahMaria Overbrook 14.91 6
 4 Epstein, Jordan Overbrook 15.39 5
 5 Lisnyansky, Sabrina Akiva 15.53 4
 6 Frierson, Paige Unattached 15.82
 7 Jones, Hannah Knights 16.17 3
 8 Sandahl, Frances Overbrook 16.45 2
 9 Sulak, Lainey Overbrook 16.82 1
 10 Roth, Anna Burns Overbrook 16.88
 11 Pyburn, Amelia Overbrook 17.55

Event 6 100m 6-8 B
 1 Brinn, Cooper Unattached 12.446
 2 Lisnyansky, Max Akiva 13.268 10
 3 Edwards, Harrison Unattached 13.956
 4 Collins, Joseph Knights 13.992 8
 5 Aslan, Benton Unattached 14.02
 6 Miller, Aaron Knights 14.316 6
 7 Green, Oscar Overbrook 15.654 5
 8 Mayo, Jackson Knights 16.158 4
 9 Cheng, Isaac Akiva 17.268 3
 10 McAllister, Ryan Knights 18.14 2

Event 7 1600m 2-3 G
 1 Whitman, Seven Knights 7:25 10
 2 Simmons, Macy Scales 7:26 8
 3 Hadley, Emelia Ensworth 7:34 6
 4 Crosslin, Sophie Overbrook 7:43 5
 5 Haga, Emma Edmondson 7:45 4
 6 Sarb, Alexa Overbrook 7:57 3
 7 Baltz, Isabella St Bernard 8:47 2
 8 Kurtz, Caroline Ensworth 9:51 1

Event 8 1600m 2-3 B
 1 Scannapieco, Luc Unattached 6:29
 2 Miraglia, Charles Eakin 6:41 10
 3 Stewart, Braden Eakin 6:43 8
 4 Perri, Peter Overbrook 6:47 6
 5 Pisano, Louis Ensworth 7:04 5
 6 Rusie, Henry Ensworth 7:25 4
 7 Elliott, Cooper Scales NT
 7 Taylor, Augustus Ensworth NT

Event 9 1600m 4-5 G
 1 Banovac, Lia Edmondson 6:01 10
 2 Banovac, Lauren Edmondson 6:12 8
 3 Crosslin, Margaret Overbrook 6:49 6
 4 Fielder, Ollie Scales 7:33 5

Event 10 1600m 4-5 B
 1 Burtch, Aiden Unattached 5:55
 2 Ally, Simon Eakin 6:00 10
 3 Conricode, Christopher Unattached 6:01
 4 Texter, Michael Unattached 6:34
 5 Eischen, Connor Unattached 6:57
 6 Babcock, Matthew Unattached 7:22
 7 Kurtz, William Ensworth 7:38 8
 8 Humphrey, Wynden Eakin 7:48 6
 9 Krause, Connor Ensworth 7:58 5
 10 Golenor, Drake Edmondson 8:03 4

Event 11 1600m 6-8 G
 1 Miller, Presley Unattached 6:26.802
 2 Slinger, Annika Overbrook 6:35.789 10
 3 Holland, Aubrey Unattached 6:45.443
 4 Zook, Madeline Unattached 6:49.447
 5 Crosslin, Chloe Overbrook 6:56.872 8
 6 Baltz, Victoria St Bernard 6:57.643 6

Event 12 1600m 6-8 B
 1 Johnson, Will Unattached 5:10.704
 2 Fielder, Callahan Scales 5:12.802 10
 3 Sellers, Gavin Unattached 5:17.229
 4 Hebert, Griffin Unattached 5:36.445
 5 Scannapieco, Jonah Unattached 5:41.127
 6 Shaw, Peyton Unattached 5:42.384
 7 Johnson, Trevor Unattached 5:51.578
 8 Tons, Drew Unattached 5:52.160
 9 Deterding, Cade Unattached 6:00.413
 10 Fielder, Payne Scales 6:02.178 8
 11 Texter, Peter Unattached 6:21.093
 12 Kiessling, Will Overbrook 6:26.729 6
 13 Eischen, Michael Unattached 6:36.917
 14 Begin, Jean-Claude Unattached 6:44.713
 15 Warren, Xavier St Bernard 7:44.993 5

Event 13 400m 2-3 G
 1 McWilliams, Emily Ensworth 1:26.78 10
 2 Wall, Caitlin Overbrook 1:27.059 8
 3 Slayden, Blair Edmondson 1:27.089 6
 4 Grant, Gionna Eakin 1:31.861 5
 5 Hart, Lucy Ensworth 1:33.73 4
 6 Krog, Rita Overbrook 1:34.03 3
 7 Maxwell, Koralaine Edmondson 1:35.822 2
 8 Moore, Violet Unattached 1:36.74
 9 Friedman, Gila Akiva 1:37.29 1
 10 Hadley, Emelia Ensworth 1:37.50
 11 Hunt, Stella Overbrook 1:37.63
 12 Bethel, Lola Ensworth 1:37.82
 13 Mirzaie, Madeleine Ensworth 1:37.95
 14 Ortner, Violet St Bernard 1:38.18
 15 Coleman, Lucy Ensworth 1:38.621
 16 Schickling, Catherine Ensworth 1:40.18
 17 Hobart, Hattie Ensworth 1:40.48
 18 Johnson, Katherine Edmondson 1:41.29
 19 Weber, Amy Overbrook 1:42.18
 20 Hitchins, Riley Edmondson 1:43.47
 21 Scharf, Madeline Overbrook 1:44.88
 22 Ajang, Sarah USN 1:47.03
 23 Ryerson, Gazzie Ensworth 1:47.282
 24 Ascano, Claire Edmondson 1:47.727
 25 Kralj, Harlow Ensworth 1:47.772
 26 Hare, Camilla Overbrook 1:47.949
 27 Frierson, Savannah Edmondson 1:50.00
 28 Puricelli, Charlotte Ensworth 1:52.50
 29 Krause, Mary Catherine Eakin 1:55.67

Event 14 400m 2-3 B
 1 Easley, Joshua Ensworth 1:18.365 10
 2 Crenshaw, Clark Unattached 1:22.640
 3 Marsh, Ethan Edmondson 1:22.76 8
 4 Dyer, Oliver Ensworth 1:23.01 6
 5 Garrett, Jayden Ensworth 1:24.448 5
 6 Bhave, Sachin Overbrook 1:25.785 4
 7 McDuffey, Daymond (DJ) Edmondson 1:26.817 3
 8 Pisano, Louis Ensworth 1:28.425 2
 9 McTrusty, Orlando Ensworth 1:29.387 1
 10 Haddox, Tyson USN 1:30.11
 11 Meneses, Santiago USN 1:31.13
 12 Herbert, Henry Unattached 1:32.731
 13 Buck, Brandon Knights 1:35.146
 14 Humphrey, William Eakin 1:35.47
 15 Weber, Will Overbrook 1:39.013
 16 Whitfield, Jude Scales 1:39.150
 17 Johnson, William Edmondson 1:41.55
 18 Northwall, Garrett USN 1:47.31
 19 Haddad, George Edmondson 2:12.868

Event 15 400m 4-5 G
 1 Banovac, Lauren Edmondson 1:14.745 10
 2 Banovac, Lia Edmondson 1:14.945 8
 3 Miller, Mary Alden Scales 1:16.960 6
 4 Nance, Lynlee Scales 1:24.527 5
 5 Platek, Sadye Unattached 1:25.41
 6 Epstein, Alexandra Overbrook 1:27.706 4
 7 Hyams, Kristen Scales 1:29.408 3
 8 Osgood, Laurel Edmondson 1:29.587 2
 9 Urbanczyk, Eva Unattached 1:30.57
 10 Farringer, Annabel Overbrook 1:31.675 1
 11 Hadley, Elizabeth Ensworth 1:33.082
 12 Darst, Mills Ensworth 1:36.294
 13 DeGrie, Roxanne Edmondson 1:39.417
 14 Weber, Mary Braden Overbrook 1:45.735
 15 Alexander, Helen Ensworth 1:46.768
 16 Satinsky, Naomi Akiva 2:06.420

Event 16 400m 4-5 B
 1 Boling, Wyatt Unattached 1:13.257
 2 Hart, Harrison Ensworth 1:14.330 10
 3 Conricode, Christopher Unattached 1:15.031
 4 Ortner, Ryder St Bernard 1:15.874 8
 5 Doyle, Liam Edmondson 1:16.598 6
 6 Easley, Jeremiah Ensworth 1:16.634 5
 7 Fruin, Jack Overbrook 1:18.477 4
 8 Moore, Braun USN 1:20.133 3
 9 McTrusty, Rocco Ensworth 1:20.397 2
 10 Eischen, Connor Unattached 1:21.107
 11 Steffen, Walter Clark Unattached 1:22.601
 12 Franklin, Noah Ensworth 1:31.503 1
 13 Deaton, Grady Scales 1:32.264
 14 Corley, Cameron Eakin 1:32.988
 15 Webb, Landen Eakin 1:34.281
 16 Humphrey, Wynden Eakin 1:35.888
 17 Omary, Dylan USN 1:37.846
 18 Reitano, Giovanni Akiva 1:38.925

Event 17 400m 6-8 G
 1 Schimmel, Remi Knights 1:08.96 10
 2 Boult, Mary Overbrook 1:11.94 8
 3 Epstein, Jordan Overbrook 1:14.89 6
 4 Sigmund, Charlotte Overbrook 1:16.25 5
 5 Farringer, Lucille Overbrook 1:21.56 4
 6 Jones, Hannah Knights 1:27.22 3

Event 18 400m 6-8 B
 1 Andrews, Lucas Unattached 1:03.05
 2 Miller, Aaron Knights 1:10.20 10
 3 Collins, Joseph Knights 1:11.67 8
 4 Beeding, Auston Unattached 1:12.75
 5 Farringer, Jack Overbrook 1:13.98 6
 6 Eischen, Michael Unattached 1:18.20
 7 Burval, Xavier Knights 1:41.93 5

Event 19 800m 2-3 G
 1 Wall, Caitlin Overbrook 3:23.205 10
 2 Gaston, Elizabeth Overbrook 3:23.23 8
 3 Orlando, Olivia Ensworth 3:28.011 6
 4 Kopf, Eleanor Overbrook 3:33.549 5
 5 Krog, Rita Overbrook 3:39.908 4
 6 Sarb, Alexa Overbrook 3:42.339 3
 7 Mirzaie, Madeleine Ensworth 3:47.723 2
 8 Baltz, Isabella St Bernard 3:53.230 1
 9 Ryerson, Gazzie Ensworth 3:56.206
 10 Crosslin, Sophie Overbrook 4:02.184

Event 20 800m 2-3 B
 1 Deleot, James Ensworth 3:03.22 10
 2 Stewart, Braden Eakin 3:23.65 8
 3 Miraglia, Charles Eakin 3:34.03 6
 4 Goodrich, Warren Scales 3:44.93 5
 5 Whitfield, Jude Scales 3:52.47 4
 6 Sava, Hayden Overbrook 4:00.9 3

Event 21 800m 4-5 G
 1 Potter, Sarah Unattached 2:40.67
 2 Perri, Caroline Overbrook 2:52.96 10
 3 Blanchfield, Madeline Scales 3:03.09 8
 4 Santiago, Katarina Unattached 3:04.09
 5 Crosslin, Margaret Overbrook 3:12.39 6
 6 Farringer, Annabel Overbrook 3:29.34 5
 7 Garcia, Sophia Edmondson 3:36.56 4
 8 Fielder, Ollie Scales 3:41.84 3
 9 Weber, Mary Braden Overbrook NT
 9 Sychareune, Kyrian Unattached NT

Event 22 800m 4-5 B
 1 Burtch, Aiden Unattached 2:40.384
 2 Boling, Wyatt Unattached 2:50.528
 3 Reitano, Nicolo Akiva 2:51.126 10
 4 Ortner, Ryder St Bernard 2:58.859 8
 5 Selby, David Unattached 3:02.786
 6 Jonathan, Selby Unattached 3:15.260
 7 Carpenter, Christopher St Bernard 3:26.049 6
 8 Krause, Connor Ensworth 3:52.268 5

Event 23 800m 6-8 G
 1 Andrews, Mia Unattached 2:39.030
 2 Neeley, Annalee Unattached 2:42.589
 3 Stevens, Presley Unattached 2:49.399
 4 Boult, Mary Overbrook 3:01.80 10
 5 Slinger, Annika Overbrook 3:02.638 8
 6 Simino, Alexis Knights 3:04.652 6
 7 Murphy, Emma Unattached 3:06.629
 8 Michelson, Anna Unattached 3:06.653
 9 Baltz, Victoria St Bernard 3:10.762 5
 10 Crosslin, Chloe Overbrook 3:13.140 4
 11 Farringer, Lucille Overbrook 3:13.272 3

Event 24 800m 6-8 G
 1 Sellers, Gavin Unattached 2:19.96
 2 Fielder, Callahan Scales 2:29.56 10
 3 Philp, Austin St Bernard 2:47.17 8
 4 Farringer, Jack Overbrook 2:56.55 6
 5 Egerton, Kingston Unattached 2:57.57
 6 Kiessling, Will Overbrook 3:03.42 5

Event 25 200m 2-3 G
 1 Cotton, Paris Unattached 37.37
 2 McWilliams, Emily Ensworth 37.41 10
 3 Grant, Gionna Eakin 37.56 8
 4 Cotton, Kobe Unattached 37.81
 5 Cotton, London Unattached 38.30
 6 Mason, Rose Ensworth 38.96 6
 7 Anckner, Lynden Eakin 39.16 5
 8 Orlando, Olivia Ensworth 39.31 4
 9 Kipp, Athalia Eakin 39.50 3
 10 Gaston, Elizabeth Overbrook 39.59 2
 11 Porter, Alyssa Ensworth 39.91 1
 12 Rice, Madisyn Lynn Eakin 40.05
 13 Hurst, Anne Scales 41.02
 14 Ortner, Violet St Bernard 42.10
 15 Hunt, Stella Overbrook 42.69
 16 Durham, Adelynn Ensworth 42.83
 17 Freeman, Kathryn Ensworth 43.14
 18 Bowen, Rosemary Ensworth 43.96
 19 Strosberg, Amalia Akiva 44.37
 20 Ribbins, Drelyn Eakin 47.50
 21 Cotton, Milan Unattached 48.77

Event 26 200m 2-3 B
 1 Powers, Chris Eakin 34.47 10
 2 Perri, Peter Overbrook 35.93 8
 3 Roberts, Eric Unattached 36.42
 4 Hobart, Robert Ensworth 36.65 6
 5 Spratt, Carter Unattached 38.22
 6 Rogers, Kenbe Unattached 39.16
 7 Jackoboice, Charlie Ensworth 40.57 5
 8 Coleman, Hirsch Akiva 40.93 4
 9 Keane, Barton Scales 41.50 3
 10 Goodrich, Warren Scales 41.79 2
 11 Fletcher, William Ensworth 42.65 1
 12 Perry, Walker Ensworth 42.69
 13 Holtz, Wolff Akiva 43.40
 14 Rodriguez, Adrian St Bernard 43.87
 15 Herring, Robert Ensworth 43.90
 16 Michelson, Paul Unattached 45.64
 17 Fykes, Ehren Ensworth 46.39
 18 Sheehan, Keith Eakin 47.06

Event 27 200m 4-5 G
 1 Perri, Caroline Overbrook 32.07 10
 2 Miller, Mary Alden Scales 33.02 8
 3 Bass, Ivanna Ensworth 34.02 6
 4 Powers, Sophie Scales 35.02 5
 5 Trott, Camila Akiva 35.40 4
 6 Buntin, Neely Ensworth 35.78 3
 7 Brothers, AnneCharlotte Overbrook 35.97 2
 8 Reiss, Sierra Eakin 36.62 1
 9 Patel, Annika St Bernard 36.98
 10 Hyams, Kristen Scales 37.19
 11 Ostrander, Emily Akiva 37.37
 12 McDaniel, Mary Charles Scales 37.61
 13 Nance, Lynlee Scales 38.52
 14 Rodriguez, Rachel St Bernard 39.13
 15 Betbeze, Elsie Overbrook 39.22
 16 Alexander, Helen Ensworth 40.52

Event 28 200m 4-5 B
 1 Nelson, Sebastian Akiva 30.80 10
 2 Fruin, Jack Overbrook 33.59 8
 3 Ally, Simon Eakin 36.01 6
 4 Deaton, Grady Scales 38.11 5
 5 Jackson, Kiaron Eakin 38.24 4
 6 Starnes, Ewing Eakin 39.80 3
 7 Bowman, Jacob Eakin 42.02 2
 8 Murphy, Jimmy Overbrook 43.14 0.5
 8 Reitano, Giovanni Akiva 43.14 0.5

Event 29 200m 6-8 G
 1 Schimmel, Remi Knights 31.45 10
 2 Sigmund, Charlotte Overbrook 31.74 8
 3 Epstein, Jessica Overbrook 31.922 6
 4 Nunez, Carolina Overbrook 32.28 5
 5 Lisnyansky, Sabrina Akiva 32.92 4
 6 Simino, Alexis Knights 34.31 3
 7 Roth, Anna Burns Overbrook 37.10 2
 8 Sulak, Lainey Overbrook 46.644 1
 9 Pyburn, Amelia Overbrook 46.790

Event 30 200m 6-8 B
 1 Brinn, Cooper Unattached 25.73
 2 Lisnyansky, Max Akiva 27.94 10
 3 Aslan, Benton Unattached 28.40
 4 Egerton, Kingston Unattached 34.37
 5 Ice, Easton Akiva 35.40 8

Event 31 Long Jump 2-3 G
 1 Robinson, Sarah Kathryn Ensworth 9'06.00" NWI 10
 2 Edgar, Jala Unattached 8'03.00" NWI
 3 McTrusty, Lulu Ensworth 8'02.00" NWI 8
 4 Robinson, Mary Virginia Ensworth 7'07.00" NWI 6
 5 Pulce, Kennedy Ensworth 6'02.00" NWI 5

Event 32 Long Jump 2-3 B
 1 Keane, Barton Scales 10'00.00" NWI 10 
 2 Grubb, Ayden Unattached 9'08.0" NWI 
 3 Vallejo, Cooper Ensworth 9'07.00" NWI 8
 4 Rusie, Henry Ensworth 8'11.00" NWI 6
 5 Garrett, Jayden Ensworth 7'11.00" NWI 4.5
 6 Berkeley, Theo Ensworth 7'00.00" NWI 4.5
 7 Rutterer, Wilson Ensworth 5'08.00" NWI 3

Event 34 Long Jump 4-5 B
 1 McTrusty, Rocco Ensworth 11'02.00" NWI 10
 2 Robinson, Christian Ensworth 10'01.00" NWI 8
 3 Williford, Andrew Unattached 9'06.00" NWI