Music City HS Indoor Invitational 2019

Nashville, TN

Elite Performances

379 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.08 Alexa Rossum ATL Zoom Athletics
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.48 Kirstin Jones Whitehaven High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.54 Mekenze Kelley Campbell High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.54 Mekenze Kelley Spartan Throwing Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.90 Alayah Dozier D-Elite Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.93 Kayla Hunt MLK
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.93 Kayla Hunt Unattached (Club)
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.12 Kiyah Yeast Center Grove High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.13 Jada Moore St. Louis Blues
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.13 Pearl Nagbe Hermitage
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.13 Jadaja Baxter All Heart Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.14 Courtney Williams St. Louis Blues
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.17 Milan Ming Atlanta Girls School
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.23 Danielle Frank St. Louis Express
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.27 Blake Blakemore Austin-East High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.28 Alicia Thorpe Highland Springs
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.31 Trinity Price ATL Zoom Athletics
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.34 Georgia McDevitt Maryville High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.38 Breanna Miles Memphis Jaguars Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.41 Darci Khan D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.45 Morgan Snow North Stafford
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.50 India Smith Sparkman High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.57 Kenia Seals Bluff City Storm
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.58 Rosalynd Hollingsworth Tates Creek
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.66 Jaydan Bryant D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.68 Faith McDowell D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.77 Liyah Nelson Madison Academy
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.80 Chakiya Plummer McEachern High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.80 Mckenzie Williamson Centennial High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.90 Dominique Romain Hardin Valley Academy
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.94 Calandra Henry Northeast High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.00 Chloe Kearney Run U Xpress
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.00 Chloe Kearney Unattached (Club)
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.02 Ashtin Holman Franklin Co. High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.02 Meg Wilson Brentwood High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.03 Kyndall Hudson Kennesaw Mountain
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.03 Kyndall Hudson RSS
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.04 Nyla Blackmon Southwind High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.22 Myann Davidson Tates Creek
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.29 Sanura Branigan Whitehaven High School
Two Mile Run Finals 10:47.24 Landri Wilcox Cookeville High School
Two Mile Run Finals 10:59.34 Skylar Boogerd Arlington High School
Two Mile Run Finals 10:59.96 McKenna Trapheagen Woodland
Two Mile Run Finals 10:59.96 McKenna Trapheagen Unattached (Club)
Two Mile Run Finals 11:03.64 Makena Gates Atlanta Track Club
Two Mile Run Finals 11:11.14 Leigh Walters Fred J. Page High School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:13.62 Madelynne Cadeau South Forsyth High School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:13.62 Madelynne Cadeau Unattached (Club)
Two Mile Run Finals 11:18.34 Rylee Pustilnik Spanish River HS
Two Mile Run Finals 11:21.71 Marilyn McCarthy Siegel High School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:22.59 Callie Tucker Knoxville Catholic High School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:25.21 Ashlyn Liddle Team Kentucky
Two Mile Run Finals 11:28.14 Allison Newman St. George's Independent School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:31.02 Dinah Winders Henry County High School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:34.14 Mollie Longmire Anderson County High School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:42.90 Elizabeth Heckman Brentwood Academy
Two Mile Run Finals 11:42.96 Eleanor Mancini Knoxville Catholic High School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:44.71 Sadie Cook Independence High School
Two Mile Run Finals 11:45.16 Clare Vogel Pontiac High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.41 Aaliyah Pyatt Massaponax
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.77 Ashton Lindley Campbell High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.77 Ashton Lindley Spartan Throwing Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.87 Mekenze Kelley Campbell High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 55.87 Mekenze Kelley Spartan Throwing Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 56.18 Pearl Nagbe Hermitage
400 Meter Dash Finals 56.77 Alicia Thorpe Highland Springs
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.02 Courtney Williams St. Louis Blues
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.02 Breanna Miles Memphis Jaguars Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.24 Chloe Fair ATL Zoom Athletics
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.67 Milan Ming Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Finals 57.89 Keygan Pettigrew Champaign Central High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.51 Jessicka Woods KIPP METRO
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.51 Jessicka Woods Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.62 Shaianne Sipsey Flight400 Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.68 Raina Perry Campbell High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.68 Raina Perry Spartan Throwing Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.93 Chloe Kearney Run U Xpress
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.93 Chloe Kearney Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.98 Nyah Snyder Dutchtown High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.98 Nyah Snyder Sprint Athletics
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.02 Lanea Wallace Memphis Jaguars Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.11 Bree St. Julian Velocity Track
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.22 Kyndall Hudson Kennesaw Mountain
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.22 Kyndall Hudson RSS
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.29 Haley Dahl Aurora Flyers
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.45 Amara Nwajagu Fayette County
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.45 Amara Nwajagu Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.49 Jana Riley Colonial Forge
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.50 Eriyanna Reed Team 4 mula
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.72 Jayla Brown McEachern High School
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:50.18 Relay Team Spartan Throwing Club
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:00.57 Relay Team RSS
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:01.07 Relay Team D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.56 Darci Khan D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.77 Riley Newkirk Western Guilford
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.83 Darci Khan D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.88 Riley Newkirk Western Guilford
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.90 Chakiya Plummer McEachern High School
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.90 Tyra Nabors Memphis Jaguars Track Club
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.90 Kenli Nettles Arthur-Lovington-Atwood- Hammond HS
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.94 Scout Regular St. Louis Blues
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.95 Ashton Lindley Campbell High School
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.95 Ashton Lindley Spartan Throwing Club
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.98 Scout Regular St. Louis Blues
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.02 Tyra Nabors Memphis Jaguars Track Club
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.08 Ashton Lindley Campbell High School
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.08 Ashton Lindley Spartan Throwing Club
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.10 Kenli Nettles Vipers Track
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 9.16 Avery McMullen Centennial High School
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.17 Amani Jones Ultimate Speed Academy
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.18 Brooke Moore Ultimate Speed Academy
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.43 Alexa Rossum ATL Zoom Athletics
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.46 Alexa Rossum ATL Zoom Athletics
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.52 Kayla Hunt MLK
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.52 Kayla Hunt Unattached (Club)
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.57 Alexis Brown Kennedale
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.57 Alexis Brown Unattached (Club)
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.60 Kayla Hunt MLK
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.60 Kayla Hunt Unattached (Club)
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.61 Trinity Rossum ATL Zoom Athletics
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.63 Alexis Brown Kennedale
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.63 Alexis Brown Unattached (Club)
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.64 Jada Moore St. Louis Blues
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.64 Jada Moore St. Louis Blues
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.65 Trinity Rossum ATL Zoom Athletics
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.66 Alayah Dozier D-Elite Track Club
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.67 Alayah Dozier D-Elite Track Club
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.69 Kirstin Jones Whitehaven High School
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.73 Zariyah Black Eastern Guilford High School
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.74 Kirstin Jones Whitehaven High School
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.74 Zariyah Black Eastern Guilford High School
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.76 Mikele Vickers Lipscomb Academy
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.79 Kiyah Yeast Center Grove High School
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.79 Rosalynd Hollingsworth Tates Creek
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.81 Synclair Savage North Cobb Christian
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.81 Synclair Savage Unattached (Club)
800 Meter Run Finals 2:09.39 Brynne Sumner Woodstock High School
800 Meter Run Finals 2:09.39 Brynne Sumner Woodstock Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:12.96 Ellie Bachmann Hardin Valley Academy
800 Meter Run Finals 2:13.19 Anna Burnett Woodstock High School
800 Meter Run Finals 2:13.19 Anna Burnett Woodstock Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:14.23 Emoni Coleman Tucker
800 Meter Run Finals 2:14.23 Emoni Coleman Need 4 Speed Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:16.00 Reagan Mahoney Atlanta International School
800 Meter Run Finals 2:16.00 Reagan Mahoney Unattached (Club)
800 Meter Run Finals 2:17.12 Felicity Bost Memphis Jaguars Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 2:18.69 Loral Winn Dresden High School
800 Meter Run Finals 2:20.64 Jackie Meyer Brentwood High School
800 Meter Run Finals 2:21.29 Claire Sievern Evansville Memorial High School
800 Meter Run Finals 2:21.69 Kensi Gray Hardin Valley Academy
800 Meter Run Finals 2:22.01 Makylah Jones Campbell High School
800 Meter Run Finals 2:22.01 Makylah Jones Spartan Throwing Club
Distance Medley Relay Finals 12:14.85 Relay Team Woodstock Track Club
High Jump Finals 5-5.25 Kenli Nettles Vipers Track
High Jump Finals 5-6.5 Promise Cross Team Kentucky
Long Jump Finals 17-8.25 Kimbra Dunning D-Elite Track Club
Long Jump Finals 17-10.25 Scout Regular St. Louis Blues
Long Jump Finals 18-0.5 Jayla Brown McEachern High School
Long Jump Finals 18-1 Jayda Parsons McEachern High School
Long Jump Finals 18-2.5 Avery McMullen Centennial High School
Long Jump Finals 18-6 Jadaja Baxter All Heart Track Club
Long Jump Finals 18-9.25 Mikele Vickers Lipscomb Academy
Long Jump Finals 19-4.75 Synclair Savage North Cobb Christian
Long Jump Finals 19-4.75 Synclair Savage Unattached (Club)
One Mile Run Finals 5:06.80 Kailee Perry Team Kentucky
One Mile Run Finals 5:07.31 Abigail Robertson Walton High School
One Mile Run Finals 5:11.88 Breja Hooks Oakland High School
One Mile Run Finals 5:12.30 McKenna Trapheagen Woodland
One Mile Run Finals 5:12.30 McKenna Trapheagen Unattached (Club)
One Mile Run Finals 5:12.64 Niki Narayani Webb School of Knoxville
One Mile Run Finals 5:17.59 Kelsi Harris Lak. East
One Mile Run Finals 5:18.37 Rylee Pustilnik Spanish River HS
One Mile Run Finals 5:18.60 Loral Winn Dresden High School
One Mile Run Finals 5:18.60 Sarah Been Team Kentucky
One Mile Run Finals 5:19.53 Allison Newman St. George's Independent School
One Mile Run Finals 5:19.71 Sofia Rutherford Brentwood High School
Pentathlon Finals 2571 Briley Lowry Signal Mountain High School
Pentathlon Finals 2731 Shyneis Campo Collierville High School
Pentathlon Finals 2868 Taya Allen DeSoto Jets Track
Pentathlon Finals 3041 Sabrina Sokol Broad Run
Pentathlon Finals 3069 Caroline Lewis West High School
Pentathlon Finals 3077 Patasha Bryan South Walton HS
Pentathlon Finals 3078 Camille Trotman Boys & Girls Track Club
Pentathlon Finals 3340 Holly Cassels Unattached - FL
Pentathlon Finals 3557 Avery McMullen Centennial High School
Pole Vault Finals 11-1 Kelsey Worthington Pole Vault Atlanta
Pole Vault Finals 11-1 Ka'leila Abrille Pole Vault Atlanta
Pole Vault Finals 11-7 Kate Sander St. Agnes Academy
Pole Vault Finals 11-7 Alexandria Swindle Kindersport Elite Athletics
Pole Vault Finals 11-7 Ariel Arbiv Pole Vault Atlanta
Pole Vault Finals 11-10.75 MacKenzie Gignilliat Pole Vault Atlanta
Pole Vault Finals 12-2.75 Payton Phillips Pole Vault Atlanta
Shot Put Finals 39-9.75 Victoria Caldwell Continental T-Belles Track Club
Shot Put Finals 39-10 Zoe Vlk Wilson Central High School
Shot Put Finals 41-0.25 Hannah Jackson Throw1deep
Shot Put Finals 43-2.25 Jaycee Schroeder Jefferson County High School
Shot Put Finals 43-5.25 Morgan Johnson Velocity Track
Triple Jump Finals 37-0.25 Serena Williams DeSoto Jets Track
Triple Jump Finals 37-10.75 Mikele Vickers Lipscomb Academy
Triple Jump Finals 39-5 Brooke Moore Ultimate Speed Academy
Weight Throw Finals 39-2.25 Madelyn Horne Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 40-0 Lailah Malone Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 43-6.5 Haylee Terry Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 43-11.75 Mary-elizabeth Gill Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 45-1.5 Zoe Vlk Wilson Central High School
Weight Throw Finals 45-7 Layla Senter Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 48-0 Morgan Johnson Velocity Track
Weight Throw Finals 49-7.25 Jamila Otieno Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 50-3.5 Victoria Caldwell Continental T-Belles Track Club
Weight Throw Finals 50-9.5 Shannah Mallett Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 53-1.5 Hannah Jackson Throw1deep
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 21.55 Justin Robinson Gateway City United Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 21.67 Emmanuel Bynum Fast and Furious Athletics
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.08 Robert Jared Williams Sprint Athletics
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.18 Quemarii Williams Danville High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.18 Antonio Lay Christian Brothers High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.30 Kemeric Winston Ultimate Speed Academy
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.30 Andrew Justus Brown Team 4 mula
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.31 William Wharton Lafayette
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.43 Christian Lewis Frederick Douglass
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.43 Christian Lewis Frederick Douglass
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.46 Jacob Brunsman Gateway City United Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.52 Brevin Sims D-Elite Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.54 Jabbar Muhammad Trial By Fire Youth Track & Field Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.61 Mason Barr Ridgeview
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.62 Kevin Davis Trinity Christian Academy
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.65 Anthony Franklin Team Kentucky
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.68 Evan Jackson Flight400 Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.68 Evan Jackson Flight400 Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.73 Kevin Haley Jr. ATL Zoom Athletics
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.73 Brian Stiles Gateway City United Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.74 Jordan Clark D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.74 Evan McFerran Farragut High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.76 Carl Stephens D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.86 JaJuan Powell East Limestone High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.87 Dontae Salaam Sparkman High School
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.93 Chris Duffy Team Kentucky
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.94 Antaures Jackson Flight400 Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.95 Johnquiez Guerrier Trial By Fire Youth Track & Field Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.95 Corey Smith EDA Flyers Youth Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.99 Aristotle Huffman Austin-East High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:17.82 Christian Baker Kirkwood High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:17.82 Christian T Barker Unattached (Club)
Two Mile Run Finals 9:20.07 Silas Winders Henry County High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:27.98 Calan Gizelbach Forsyth Central
Two Mile Run Finals 9:27.98 Calan Gizelbach Unattached (Club)
Two Mile Run Finals 9:28.73 David Ahlmeyer Beech Senior High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:31.53 Ben Bayless Indian Hill
Two Mile Run Finals 9:37.74 Myles Collins Archer HS
Two Mile Run Finals 9:37.74 Myles Collins Unattached (Club)
Two Mile Run Finals 9:38.11 Carson Sanders Orchard Farm High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:47.18 Fuji Anday Central Magnet High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:47.97 Cole Davis Henry County High School
Two Mile Run Finals 9:49.20 Kyle Embry Team Kentucky
Two Mile Run Finals 9:49.81 Sully Shelton Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Finals 47.36 Justin Robinson Gateway City United Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 48.79 Quemarii Williams Danville High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 48.82 Evan Jackson Flight400 Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 48.82 Evan Jackson Flight400 Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 48.93 Samuel Crawford Forsyth Country Day School
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.01 Andrew Justus Brown Team 4 mula
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.05 Jacob Brunsman Gateway City United Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.06 Robert Jared Williams Sprint Athletics
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.28 Isaiah Weasby Memphis Mustangs Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.54 Kevin Haley Jr. ATL Zoom Athletics
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.81 Antaures Jackson Flight400 Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.94 Chad Bryant Atlanta International School
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.94 Chad Bryant Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.02 Nicholas Bryant Memphis Jaguars Track Club
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.25 Matthew Harris St. Pius X
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.25 Matthew Harris Unattached (Club)
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.47 Paul McCants IV Westwood
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.61 Kelton Gunn Hardin Valley Academy
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.61 Hector Ramos Jr Minooka High School
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.80 Beck O'Daniel St. Xavier(Lou)
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.89 Kayaun Teal Sprint Athletics
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:27.59 Relay Team Sprint Athletics
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.95 Myles Marshall Lassiter High School
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.95 Myles Marshall Unattached (Club)
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 7.96 Brevin Sims D-Elite Track Club
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 7.99 Myles Marshall Lassiter High School
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 7.99 Myles Marshall Unattached (Club)
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.06 Brevin Sims D-Elite Track Club
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.10 Eric Parker Chattanooga Thunder Track Club
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.13 Giovanni Alfred Campbell High School
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.13 Giovanni Alfred Spartan Throwing Club
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.17 Carl Stephens D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.21 Eric Parker Chattanooga Thunder Track Club
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.22 Carl Stephens D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.23 Mason Barr Ridgeview
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.33 Joshua Stradford McEachern High School
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.35 Giovanni Alfred Campbell High School
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.35 Giovanni Alfred Spartan Throwing Club
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.36 David Crawford ATL Zoom Athletics
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.39 Mason Barr Ridgeview
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.39 Joshua Stradford McEachern High School
60 Meter Dash Finals 6.89 Joseph Laster III Dutchtown High School
60 Meter Dash Finals 6.89 Joseph Laster III Sprint Athletics
60 Meter Dash Finals 6.91 Anthony Franklin Team Kentucky
60 Meter Dash Prelims 6.92 Antonio Lay Christian Brothers High School
60 Meter Dash Finals 6.92 Antonio Lay Christian Brothers High School
60 Meter Dash Prelims 6.97 Jordan Clark D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
60 Meter Dash Finals 6.98 Jordan Clark D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.
60 Meter Dash Prelims 6.99 Robert Jared Williams Sprint Athletics
60 Meter Dash Prelims 6.99 Joseph Laster III Dutchtown High School
60 Meter Dash Prelims 6.99 Joseph Laster III Sprint Athletics
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.00 Robert Jared Williams Sprint Athletics
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.01 Anthony Franklin Team Kentucky
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.04 William Wharton Lafayette
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.05 Jayden Freeman Paducah Tilghman
800 Meter Run Finals 1:52.33 Jake Renfree Knoxville Catholic High School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:54.44 Miguel Parrilla Hardin Valley Academy
800 Meter Run Finals 1:55.23 Elias Konow Carmel High School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:56.48 Brandon Phillips South Walton HS
800 Meter Run Finals 1:56.74 Ray Faison Christ School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:57.14 Mason Walters St. Louis Warriors
800 Meter Run Finals 1:57.74 Graham Ragsdale Montgomery Bell Academy
800 Meter Run Finals 1:58.32 Andre Brown Whitehaven High School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:58.46 Grant Wittman Woodbury High School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:58.54 Davis Bove Centennial High School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:58.94 Henry Griffin Mt. Juliet High School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.14 Eoin Corbett St. Xavier(Lou)
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.30 Preston Burks Hernando High School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.36 Canaan Anderson Siegel High School
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.46 Keyorray Moore Memphis Jaguars Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.50 Caleb Hobbs Memphis Jaguars Track Club
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.97 jacob D'Aleo South Walton HS
800 Meter Run Finals 2:00.09 Gabriel Robinson Ravenwood High School
High Jump Finals 6-7 Christian Shouse Campbell County
High Jump Finals 6-8.25 Zack Pluff Freeburg High School
Long Jump Finals 22-11 Rasheed Ricketts St. Louis Blues
Long Jump Finals 24-3.75 Christian Lewis Frederick Douglass
Long Jump Finals 24-3.75 Christian Lewis Frederick Douglass
One Mile Run Finals 4:15.37 Davis Bove Centennial High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:16.10 Austin Mathews Paul Dunbar
One Mile Run Finals 4:17.36 Myles Collins Archer HS
One Mile Run Finals 4:17.36 Myles Collins Unattached (Club)
One Mile Run Finals 4:17.75 Sully Shelton Unattached (Club)
One Mile Run Finals 4:22.28 Christian Parker Team Kentucky
One Mile Run Finals 4:23.84 Jackson Williams Arlington High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:24.85 Elias Sandifer Brentwood High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:26.32 Reece Collie Asheville Christian Academy
One Mile Run Finals 4:26.99 Kyle Embry Team Kentucky
One Mile Run Finals 4:27.24 Aiden Britt Lebanon High School
One Mile Run Finals 4:28.49 Jack Terry Lee-Scott Academy
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.34 Habtamu Geta Bay Area Christian
One Mile Run Finals 4:30.45 Alex Helms Walton High School
Pentathlon Finals 2515 Brian Raybourne Pope John Paul II High School
Pentathlon Finals 2590 Kristof Lotivio GymTek Academy
Pentathlon Finals 2636 Eric Roth DeSoto Jets Track
Pentathlon Finals 2731 Luke Etherton GymTek Academy
Pentathlon Finals 2832 Peyton Lowery Lewisville Hebron
Pentathlon Finals 2867 Chesley Kinney North Hall
Pentathlon Finals 2867 Chesley Kinney Jackrabbit Track and Field
Pentathlon Finals 2981 Davis Reinhard Canton McKinley
Pentathlon Finals 2989 Bryce Kazmaier DeSoto Jets Track
Pentathlon Finals 3119 Sam Corley Fort Worth Southwest Christian
Pentathlon Finals 3145 Landry Mitchell Franklin Road Academy
Pentathlon Finals 3212 Jacob Pauly DeSoto Jets Track
Pentathlon Finals 3276 Shea DeGraaf West High School
Pentathlon Finals 3386 Alex Kilpatrick South Walton HS
Pentathlon Finals 3451 Christian Shouse Campbell County
Pole Vault Finals 14-10 Clayton Franklin North Oldham
Pole Vault Finals 15-1.75 Stephen F Smith Unattached (Club)
Shot Put Finals 61-10.25 Tanner Duffin Throw1deep
Triple Jump Finals 45-2.25 Austin Keeling Fort Campbell
Triple Jump Finals 45-5 Joshua Holloway Marietta High School
Triple Jump Finals 45-5 Joshua Holloway Marietta Track Club
Triple Jump Finals 48-10 Rasheed Ricketts St. Louis Blues
Weight Throw Finals 52-9.25 Kaleb Valliere Peach State Throwers
Weight Throw Finals 53-0 Joshua Moses Peach State Throwers
Weight Throw Finals 53-7 Jeremiah Sullivan Daniel Boone High School
Weight Throw Finals 56-4.5 Andrew Granger Peach State Throwers
Weight Throw Finals 56-4.5 Austin Herndon Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 56-10.25 Elijah Dare Peach State Throwers
Weight Throw Finals 64-1.75 Zachary Peterson Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 69-0.75 Kyle Brown Throw1deep
Weight Throw Finals 69-6.75 Justyn Loper Peach State Throwers
Weight Throw Finals 72-9.75 Tanner Duffin Throw1deep