Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
2 Mile Run |
14:03.00 |
SB |
Carleigh Hughes
|
10th |
Varsity Results
|
14:47.00 |
SB |
Autumn Herman
|
21st |
Varsity Results
|
15:12.00 |
|
Maggie Donovan
|
26th |
Varsity Results
|
15:20.00 |
SB |
Maya Follmer
|
28th |
Varsity Results
|
15:43.00 |
|
Caroline Irvin
|
31st |
Varsity Results
|
16:46.00 |
|
Kaili Johnson
|
51st |
Varsity Results
|
16:57.00 |
SB |
Ava Coffman
|
4th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
17:03.00 |
SB |
Sydney Watwood
|
54th |
Varsity Results
|
18:04.00 |
SB |
Malina Ballesteros
|
8th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
19:50.00 |
|
Chloe Hamock
|
17th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
19:52.00 |
|
Charlotte Grundy
|
18th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
2 Mile Run |
11:52.00 |
SB |
Atticus Simon
|
9th |
Varsity Results
|
12:01.00 |
SB |
Nicholas Mercante
|
11th |
Varsity Results
|
12:37.00 |
|
Jude Wilt
|
22nd |
Varsity Results
|
12:52.00 |
SB |
Cade Jewell
|
25th |
Varsity Results
|
12:58.00 |
SB |
Braden Huynh
|
27th |
Varsity Results
|
12:59.00 |
SB |
Reece Haapala
|
28th |
Varsity Results
|
13:14.00 |
SB |
Grant Douglas
|
31st |
Varsity Results
|
13:32.00 |
SB |
Thomas Morrison
|
7th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
14:16.00 |
SB |
Seth Stride
|
11th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
14:55.00 |
SB |
Isaac DaCosta
|
16th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
15:06.00 |
SB |
Brayden Kirby
|
18th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
15:07.00 |
SB |
Ian Vlk
|
19th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
15:11.00 |
SB |
Elijah Gronda
|
21st |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
15:49.00 |
|
Liam Campbell
|
26th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
15:53.00 |
|
Jacob Peters
|
28th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
15:57.00 |
SB |
Anden Herman
|
29th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
16:03.00 |
SB |
Logan Garcia
|
31st |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
16:07.00 |
|
Noah Patrick
|
32nd |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
16:31.00 |
SB |
Adrian Garcia
|
37th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
16:39.00 |
|
Noah Smith
|
41st |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
16:53.00 |
SB |
Lukas Boyles
|
45th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
17:23.00 |
SB |
Colby Muller
|
52nd |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
18:00.00 |
|
Nikolas Mastello
|
56th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
18:07.00 |
|
Logan McHugh
|
57th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
18:08.00 |
SB |
Jack Lockamy
|
58th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
19:04.00 |
|
Andrew Blythe
|
64th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
19:55.00 |
|
Aidan McCleery
|
70th |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|
20:02.00 |
|
Cameron Farber
|
71st |
Middle School Junior Varsity
|